2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472 1 1 Mens 200 metres Open Anas Abu-Ganaba 1004 New South Wales 9 21.34  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   1 Mens Long Jump U14 Harrison Adams 1010 Queensland 1 5.23  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   1 Mens Discus Throw U14 Michael Ajaka 1029 New South Wales 7 36.53  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   1 Mens Long Jump U20 Andrew Allan 1037 14 6.00  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   1 Womens Long Jump Open Naa Anang 1048 Queensland 1 6.88  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open David Ancrum 1050 Victoria 16 15.93  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   1 Womens 800 metres U20 Beth Arentz 1074 New South Wales 9 134.31  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 224   1 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL 7 10.60  
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   2 Womens 800 metres Open Elise Abood 1003 New South Wales 7 127.76  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Victtoria Acquaviva 1005 South Australia      
05 Apr 2019 11:30 308   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Grace Adams 1009 New South Wales 7 14.50  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   2 Mens 200 metres U17 Baye Agostino 1023 Victoria 7 22.76  
06 Apr 2019 15:15 396   2 Mens 200 metres U17           8 22.76  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   2 Womens Triple Jump U15 Nancy Agostino 1024 Victoria 1 11.85  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Chris Alaelua 1030 New South Wales 2 47.38  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   2 Womens 200 metres Open Kiani Allen 1041 Tasmania 35 25.72  
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   2 Mens Long Jump U18 Mitchall Anderson 1055 ACT 15 5.44  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 377   2 Mens Triple Jump U18           9 12.36  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Cooper Anderton 1060 Western Australia 3 55.73  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Nicholas Andrews 1064 New South Wales 6 14.21  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   2 Womens Discus Throw U16 Jade Arbuthnot 1071 Queensland 7 36.93  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   2 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Scarlett Arnold-Oakes 1079 South Australia 14 4.69  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   2 Womens High Jump U15 Katie Arro-Steele 1081 4 1.68  
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   2 Womens High Jump U17 Lara Atanda 1087 Queensland 5 1.66  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Ryan Atkins 1090 South Australia 3 40.96  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Joshua Atkinson 1093 New South Wales 2 196.64  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Nicholas Atkinson 1094 New South Wales 7 15.75  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   2 Womens Pole Vault Open Imogen Ayris 1103 NZL      
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   3 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Jordan Abbott 1001 Victoria 12 396.21  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Ashlyn Adams 1006 5 13.16  
03 Apr 2019 14:05 165   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16           7 29.70  
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   3 Womens High Jump U17 Ella Adams 1008 Western Australia 8 1.55  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   3 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Connor Addley 1013 Queensland 4 53.53  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Lisa Adese 1018 Western Australia      
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Baye Agostino 1023 Victoria 1 42.17  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   3 Womens Shot Put Open Jessica Aldridge 1032 New South Wales 10 12.42  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   3 Mens Triple Jump U20 Andrew Allan 1037 9 13.97  
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   3 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Corey Anderson F38 1059 Queensland 3 36.15 68.32%
06 Apr 2019 11:00 379   3 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open           1 55.14 104.11%
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   3 Mens Shot Put U18 Mitchall Anderson 1055 ACT 11 13.40  
06 Apr 2019 19:20 425   3 Womens 3000 metres U20 Beth Arentz 1074 New South Wales      
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   3 Womens High Jump U14 Kate Argall 1075 New South Wales 6 1.52  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Scarlett Arnold-Oakes 1079 South Australia 12 16.01  
03 Apr 2019 15:25 176   3 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Ella Atkins 1088 Tasmania 2 448.27  
05 Apr 2019 11:53 312   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Nicholas Atkinson 1094 New South Wales 6 15.87  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Joseph Ayoade 1101 New South Wales 4 92.84  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Zara-Claire Azzi 1104 New South Wales 5 14.62  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Victtoria Acquaviva 1005 5 50.36  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   4 Womens 100 metres U14 Lisa Adese 1018 Western Australia 14 13.10  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   4 Womens 800 metres U17 Tekara Aimer 1025 Queensland 3 130.86  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   4 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Michael Ajaka 1029 New South Wales 6 32.54  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   4 Mens 1500 metres U14 Tom Alexander 1036 8 269.44  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Chanupa Amarasinghe 1044 Queensland 5 56.49  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Delta Amidzovski 1045 New South Wales 1 48.47  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   4 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Corey Anderson F38 1059 2 38.52 96.03%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   4 Mens Shot Put Para U20           3 11.34 84.43%
07 Apr 2019 09:40 447   4 Mens 800 metres U18 Spencer Anderson 1057 Victoria 4 115.96  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Cooper Anderton 1060 Western Australia 4 210.39  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   4 Mens Long Jump Open Jeremy Andrews 1063 Queensland 17 3.32  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Sanjana Anugu 1068 New South Wales 12 31.81  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   4 Mens Pole Vault Open Angus Armstrong 1076 Western Australia 1 5.50  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   4 Mens 400 metres U14 Braden Ashley 1083 9 59.69  
07 Apr 2019 09:48 448   4 Mens 800 metres U17 Joshua Atkinson 1093 New South Wales 1 110.83  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 212   4 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL 1 6.78  
05 Apr 2019 18:05 357   4 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres U20           2 287.51  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Joseph Ayoade 1101 4 44.36  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   4 Womens Pole Vault U20 Imogen Ayris 1103 3 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Larry Adeniran 1015      
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   5 Womens 100 metres U16 Shola Adeniran 1016 2 12.23  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   5 Womens Pole Vault U20 Hannah Adye 1020      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   5 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Julian Ajaka 1028 New South Wales      
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Kiani Allen 1041 Tasmania 2 46.39  
06 Apr 2019 20:44 436   5 Womens 100 metres Open Naa Anang 1048 Queensland 1 11.32  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Cooper Anderton 1060 Western Australia 4 212.97  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Greta Andrews 1061 New South Wales 1 46.40  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   5 Womens Pole Vault U17 Jade Arbuthnot 1071 Queensland 4 3.45  
05 Apr 2019 14:58 323   5 Mens 400 metres U17 Joshua Atkinson 1093 New South Wales 1 47.41  
05 Apr 2019 10:38 302   5 Womens 400 metres Wheelchair Open Eliza AultConnell T54 1097 ACT      
05 Apr 2019 16:30 337   6 Mens High Jump U14 Harrison Adams 1010 Queensland 5 1.55  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   6 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Jack Addley 1014 10 29.13  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   6 Womens 100 metres U15 Nancy Agostino 1024 13 12.94  
06 Apr 2019 18:50 422   6 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Danielle Aitchison T36 1027 NZL 2 14.64 93.44%
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   6 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open           4 30.66 93.28%
05 Apr 2019 15:00 326   6 Mens Shot Put U14 Michael Ajaka 1029 New South Wales 8 12.44  
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   6 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Delta Amidzovski 1045 New South Wales 1 29.55  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   6 Womens 100 metres Open Naa Anang 1048 Queensland 1 11.45  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   6 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Corey Anderson F38 1059 Queensland 1 54.27 122.03%
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   6 Mens Discus Throw U18 Mitchall Anderson 1055 ACT 13 37.98  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Cooper Anderton 1060 Western Australia 4 54.81  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   6 Womens 100 metres U17 Greta Andrews 1061 New South Wales 2 12.15  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   6 Womens 400 metres U16 Txai Anglin 1065 3 56.00  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   6 Mens Pole Vault U14 Alex Arbuthnot 1070 Queensland 2 3.30  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   6 Womens Pole Vault U14 Sophia Armstrong 1078 5 2.20  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   6 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Scarlett Arnold-Oakes 1079 South Australia 11 27.16  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Christina Ashton 1085 NZL 15 14.66  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   6 Mens 200 metres Open Abdoulie Asim 1086 New South Wales 3 20.87  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   6 Mens 400 metres U17 Joshua Atkinson 1093 New South Wales 1 49.11  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   6 Mens 800 metres U17           1 118.48  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 297   6 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL 6 34.49  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Oliver Austin 1098 ACT 5 44.54  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Ethan Avery 1100 Queensland 1 89.67  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   7 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Jack Addley 1014 Queensland 8 34.89  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   7 Mens 100 metres U20 Larry Adeniran 1015 22 11.58  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Shola Adeniran 1016 1 47.12  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   7 Womens High Jump U18 Jenny Alley 1042 ACT 3 1.69  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 David Amaechi 1043 South Australia 9 15.34  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Delta Amidzovski 1045 1 12.09  
03 Apr 2019 13:45 162   7 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15           2 29.03  
06 Apr 2019 19:35 426   7 Mens 3000 metres U20 Ethan Anthony 1067 Victoria 6 522.28  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 337   7 Mens High Jump U14 Alex Arbuthnot 1070 Queensland 12 1.50  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   7 Womens 100 metres U18 Adora Arch 1072 Victoria 5 12.54  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   7 Mens 200 metres Open Abdoulie Asim 1086 New South Wales 2 20.76  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Anas Abu-Ganaba 1004 New South Wales 2 40.21  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   8 Womens 100 metres U14 Grace Ainsworth 1026 Western Australia 13 13.05  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   8 Womens Long Jump U14 Delta Amidzovski 1045 New South Wales 1 5.64  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 327   8 Mens High Jump U18 Roman Anastasios 1049 Victoria 1 2.06  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   8 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Rae Anderson F37 1058 New South Wales 3 27.34 72.71%
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   8 Mens 800 metres U18 Spencer Anderson 1057 Victoria 4 116.44  
06 Apr 2019 15:25 398   8 Womens 200 metres U17 Greta Andrews 1061 New South Wales 4 24.69  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 476   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Nicholas Andrews 1064 New South Wales 4 13.91  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   8 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Vanessa Apel 1069 New South Wales 7 32.22  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   8 Womens High Jump U14           3 1.58  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   8 Womens Pole Vault U16 Jade Arbuthnot 1071 Queensland 4 3.40  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   8 Womens 3000 metres U16 Georgia Arcus 1073 10 629.44  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   8 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Scarlett Arnold-Oakes 1079 South Australia 12 158.84  
05 Apr 2019 11:38 310   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Zara-Claire Azzi 1104 New South Wales 6 14.61  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Joshua Azzopardi 1105 New South Wales 2 40.21  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   9 Mens 100 metres Open Anas Abu-Ganaba 1004 New South Wales 9 10.45  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   9 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Ashlyn Adams 1006 New South Wales 7 30.11  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   9 Mens Triple Jump U14 Harrison Adams 1010 6 10.56  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   9 Mens 400 metres U15 Shayan Adhikari 1019 5 54.03  
04 Apr 2019 14:18 238   9 Mens 800 metres U15           6 123.41  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   9 Mens Shot Put U15 Julian Ajaka 1028 6 12.90  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   9 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Christopher Albert T20 F20 1031 11 3.98 26.42%
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   9 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Chanupa Amarasinghe 1044 Queensland 8 59.62  
04 Apr 2019 14:55 247   9 Mens 100 metres U17 Sylvester Amon 1046 New South Wales 5 11.55  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 417   9 Mens Shot Put Ambulant Open Corey Anderson F38 1059 Queensland 5 12.30 77.11%
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   9 Mens 400 metres U18 Cooper Anderton 1060 Western Australia 16 51.94  
04 Apr 2019 15:10 252   9 Womens 100 metres U18 Adora Arch 1072 Victoria 7 12.62  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   9 Womens 800 metres U16 Georgia Arcus 1073 New South Wales 15 141.53  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 428   10 Mens Triple Jump Open Calern Adams 1007 South Australia      
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   10 Womens Triple Jump U16 Emily Adese 1017 Western Australia 13 9.79  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   10 Womens Long Jump U14 Lisa Adese 1018 Western Australia 10 4.47  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   10 Mens Long Jump U17 Baye Agostino 1023 Victoria 2 7.03  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   10 Womens High Jump U14 Delta Amidzovski 1045 New South Wales 1 1.72  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   10 Womens High Jump U18 Zahra Amos 1047 Western Australia 5 1.66  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   10 Womens High Jump U16 Sophie Anderson 1056 5 1.64  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   10 Mens 5000 metres U20 Ethan Anthony 1067 Victoria 10 897.37  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   10 Mens Pole Vault U15 Alex Arbuthnot 1070 3 3.20  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   10 Womens 1500 metres U20 Beth Arentz 1074 5 274.19  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   11 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Jesse Allan 1038 South Australia 13 37.76  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   11 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Jayda Anderson 1051 1 829.89  
05 Apr 2019 16:40 340   11 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL 7 38.63  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   12 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Oliver Armstrong 1077 Victoria      
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   12 Womens High Jump U20 Jaimee Atkins 1089 Queensland 10 1.55  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   12 Womens 3000 metres U18 Carly Atkinson 1091 Victoria 23 702.79  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   12 Womens 1500 metres Open Emily Augustine 1096 New South Wales 27 282.40  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   12 Mens 1500 metres Open William Austin Cray 1099 New South Wales      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   12 Womens Pole Vault U20 Zoe Ayres 1102 13 3.35  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   13 Womens High Jump Open Madison Alexander 1035 Victoria      
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   13 Mens High Jump U17 Bailey Allen 1039 Western Australia 8 1.84  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   13 Mens Triple Jump U17 Sylvester Amon 1046 New South Wales 13 12.66  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   13 Mens High Jump U20 Roman Anastasios 1049 Victoria 4 2.08  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   14 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Lisa Adams F37 1011 NZL 1 14.04 100.57%
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   14 Mens 1500 metres U15 Alexander Angus 1066 7 259.38  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   14 Mens 3000 metres U15           3 559.63  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   15 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Scarlett Arnold-Oakes 1079 South Australia 16 8.59  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   15 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open           13 31.08  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   16 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Lisa Adams F37 1011 NZL 9 22.51 59.86%
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   16 Womens Pole Vault U17 Hannah Adye 1020 NZL      
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   16 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Charlotte Alexander 1033 Queensland 3 443.31  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   16 Womens 3000 metres U18 Jessie Alexander 1034 Western Australia 8 635.16  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   16 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Rae Anderson F37 1058 New South Wales 7 9.69 69.41%
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   17 Mens 3000 metres U15 Tom Alexander 1036 9 571.20  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   17 Mens 3000 metres U17 Mac Anderson 1054 Victoria 4 530.83  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   18 Womens 3000 metres U15 Kaya Agnew 1021 8 608.52  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   19 Womens 3000 metres U17 Charlotte Alexander 1033 Queensland 16 661.56  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   20 Womens 3000 metres U16 Keeleigh Anderson 1053 14 643.31  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   21 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Myles Ashby 1082 9 1,010.27  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330 2 2 Mens 400 metres Open Ryan Atkins 1090 South Australia 23 48.88  
05 Apr 2019 09:05 291   2 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL 1 15.55  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Grace Adams 1009 New South Wales 7 14.51  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   3 Mens 100 metres U14 Chris Alaelua 1030 New South Wales 10 12.45  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Ikey Allen 1040 14 15.49  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   3 Womens 100 metres U17 Greta Andrews 1061 New South Wales 2 12.38  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Victtoria Acquaviva 1005 South Australia 15 32.36  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   4 Mens Long Jump Open Liam Adcock 1012 Queensland      
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   4 Womens 400 metres U14 Grace Ainsworth 1026 11 62.51  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   4 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Danielle Aitchison T36 1027 NZL 2 14.50 94.34%
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   4 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Christopher Albert T20 F20 1031 13 21.77 54.75%
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   4 Womens 800 metres U15 Charlie Arnott 1080 New South Wales 19 151.43  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Jonathan Atkinson 1092 New South Wales 15 17.14  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   5 Mens 200 metres Open Anas Abu-Ganaba 1004 New South Wales 9 21.19  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   5 Mens 400 metres U15 Shayan Adhikari 1019 5 54.10  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   5 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Scarlett Arnold-Oakes 1079 South Australia 13 1.54  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   5 Mens 100 metres U16 Ethan Avery 1100 24 12.07  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   6 Womens 800 metres U17 Tekara Aimer 1025 Queensland 4 133.69  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Delta Amidzovski 1045 1 12.27  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   6 Mens 800 metres U14 Braden Ashley 1083 Queensland 19 139.65  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 250   6 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL      
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   7 Mens 800 metres U15 Finnegan Abbott 1000 New South Wales 19 133.41  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Victtoria Acquaviva 1005 22 15.21  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   7 Womens 200 metres U14 Lisa Adese 1018 Western Australia 18 28.00  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   7 Mens 200 metres U14 Chris Alaelua 1030 New South Wales 9 25.55  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   7 Mens Pole Vault Open Angus Armstrong 1076 Western Australia 1 4.90  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   7 Womens 1500 metres U15 Ella Atkins 1088 6 282.60  
04 Apr 2019 09:50 201   7 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL 2 11.48  
04 Apr 2019 17:25 267   7 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres U20           6 53.25  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   8 Mens 100 metres U17 Sylvester Amon 1046 New South Wales 6 11.43  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Sanjana Anugu 1068 21 14.86  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Nicholas Atkinson 1094 New South Wales 11 61.04  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   9 Womens Long Jump Open Naa Anang 1048 Queensland 1 6.27  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   9 Womens 800 metres U14 Sophia Armstrong 1078 Victoria      
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   9 Mens 800 metres U16 Connor Ashley 1084 Queensland 9 122.17  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 316   11 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault U20 Matthew Aucamp 1095 NZL 1 4.20  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424 3 2 Mens 100 metres Open Joshua Azzopardi 1105 New South Wales 15 10.62  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   3 Mens 800 metres U14 Bob Abdelrahim 1002 Victoria 23 147.21  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   3 Womens 100 metres U16 Shola Adeniran 1016 3 12.43  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   3 Mens 800 metres U15 Shayan Adhikari 1019 New South Wales 5 124.00  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   4 Womens 200 metres U14 Grace Ainsworth 1026 Western Australia 14 27.33  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   4 Mens 200 metres U16 Ethan Avery 1100 Queensland 15 24.18  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   6 Womens 800 metres Open Elise Abood 1003 New South Wales 7 126.69  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Ashlyn Adams 1006 8 13.31  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   6 Womens 400 metres U16 Txai Anglin 1065 3 57.09  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   6 Mens 200 metres U16 Joseph Ayoade 1101 New South Wales 10 23.79  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   7 Womens 200 metres U17 Greta Andrews 1061 New South Wales 4 25.02  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   7 Mens 100 metres U18 Oliver Austin 1098 ACT 21 12.34  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   10 Mens 100 metres U16 Joseph Ayoade 1101 18 11.89  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453 4 3 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Danielle Aitchison T36 1027 NZL 4 30.47 93.86%
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   7 Mens 200 metres Open Joshua Azzopardi 1105 New South Wales 26 21.64  
      8   Ryan Atkins 1090 South Australia 32 22.24  
    5 3   Tom Agnew 1022 ACT 24 21.57