2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
07 Apr 2019 13:00 463 1 1 Mens Javelin Throw Open Benjamin Baker 1113 New South Wales 8 67.91  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   1 Mens 3000 metres U15 Caden Barnett 1147 15 606.21  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   1 Mens High Jump U16 Nicholas Barton 1153 12 1.70  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Holly Beecham 1179 South Australia 16 14.78  
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   1 Mens 1500 metres U18 Angus Beer 1181 New South Wales 1 233.29  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   1 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 7 14.78 91.13%
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   1 Mens Pole Vault U14 Orlanzo Bernhardt 1209 South Australia 2 3.30  
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   1 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Caleb Bettison 1216 New South Wales 10 427.87  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 362   1 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Dane Bird-Smith 1230 Queensland      
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   1 Womens Shot Put U20 Chloe Bodini 1251 8 7.53  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 172   1 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Lily Boland T01 1255 Queensland 5 28.79 96.97%
06 Apr 2019 15:10 395   1 Mens 200 metres U18 Tyson Bonney 1262 Queensland 6 22.26  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   1 Womens Discus Throw U20 Elise Brennan 1298 New South Wales      
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   1 Womens Long Jump U16 Nakeisha Brimble 1308 4 5.31  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   1 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Stefan Brits 1311 Queensland 3 36.15  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   1 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 4 13.97  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   1 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open           3 4.70  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   1 Womens 200 metres U20 Chantelle Brown 1319 Queensland 17 26.68  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   1 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Amayah Burns 1352 13 1,122.13  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   1 Womens Hammer Throw U14           7 26.92  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   1 Mens 1500 metres U20 Callum Burns 1353 13 247.30  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   1 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Keeley Burns 1356 Tasmania 8 35.61  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   1 Mens Pole Vault Open Lachlan Burns 1357 Victoria 9 4.80  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Jules Bacchus 1106 ACT 10 29.01  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   2 Mens 800 metres U16           19 127.59  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   2 Mens 3000 metres U18 Liam Back 1107 NZL 5 521.44  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   2 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Imogen Bailey 1109 10 32.52  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   2 Womens 1500 metres U14 Sarah Baker 1121 3 286.00  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   2 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Travis Barendregt 1140 9 3,184.94  
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Chantelle Barnard 1145 New South Wales 3 30.15  
04 Apr 2019 14:10 237   2 Womens 800 metres U15 Annabelle Barnett 1146 Queensland 8 143.77  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   2 Mens 1500 metres U20 James Bartholomaeus 1152 14 254.28  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Phoenix Bateman 1159 5 46.00  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16           5 97.20  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   2 Mens 200 metres U15           12 24.91  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Eva Bates 1160 8 14.30  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   2 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Jack Bedggood 1178 Queensland 10 393.36  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   2 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Holly Beecham 1179 South Australia 4 240.71  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   2 Womens Javelin Throw Open Jess Bell 1188 South Australia 4 52.55  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Kyle Bennett 1196 Queensland 4 58.74  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   2 Mens 400 metres U18 Lachlan Bennett 1197 Western Australia 13 51.47  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   2 Womens 400 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 1 57.42  
04 Apr 2019 15:10 252   2 Womens 100 metres U18 Teagan Berry 1211 New South Wales 8 12.81  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   2 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Georgia Bertrand 1212 Victoria 10 28.01  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   2 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20           8 4.93  
06 Apr 2019 09:45 373   2 Womens Javelin Throw U18 Megan Blignaut 1247 Victoria 9 21.62  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   2 Womens 200 metres U17 Erin Bloor 1249 New South Wales 19 26.05  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Phil Borg 1268 Victoria      
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   2 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Sylvian Bova T11 1276 FRA 8 12.20 89.50%
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   2 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 New South Wales 11 16.42  
06 Apr 2019 15:20 397   2 Womens 200 metres U18 Keely Boyne 1284 Victoria 8 25.42  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   2 Mens Pole Vault U15 Campbell Braden 1285 7 2.90  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   2 Mens Long Jump U14 Oliver Bradshaw 1289 Victoria      
06 Apr 2019 19:20 425   2 Womens 3000 metres U20 Liliana Braun 1296 NZL 2 603.37  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   2 Mens 200 metres Open Aaron Bresland 1302 Western Australia 7 21.29  
07 Apr 2019 15:10 483   2 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Simone Brick 1304 Victoria 9 673.08  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Robert Broadhead 1313 South Australia 3 199.97  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   2 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 3 54.33  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 62   2 Womens Javelin Throw Para U16 Aniela BrottoJanson F38 1317 3 9.59  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Nyah Brown 1325 3 47.98  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   2 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Lucia BruceGilchrist T40 F40 1330 3 21.13 97.87%
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Casey Buchanan 1337 South Australia 3 199.97  
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   2 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Christopher Bugeja 1343 7 28.83  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Ewan Burns 1354 New South Wales 2 196.64  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   2 Mens Pole Vault U20 Jonathan Burns Jnr 1359 9 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   2 Womens Shot Put U20 Jaidyn Busch 1364 1 14.38  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   3 Womens 100 metres U17 Rebecca Bain 1111 Victoria 8 12.54  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   3 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Benjamin Baines F38 1112 NZL 2 28.42 63.90%
05 Apr 2019 17:13 347   3 Womens 1500 metres Wheelchair Open Angela Ballard T53 1126 ACT 2 236.44 81.74%
04 Apr 2019 15:05 251   3 Mens 100 metres U18 John Ballard 1125 New South Wales 8 11.36  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   3 Womens Shot Put U14 Rachel Bardney 1139 New South Wales 2 12.03  
07 Apr 2019 09:40 447   3 Mens 800 metres U18 William Barker 1143 Queensland 6 116.50  
04 Apr 2019 13:35 231   3 Womens 200 metres U15 Chantelle Barnard 1145 New South Wales 6 26.15  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Ethan Bateman 1158 New South Wales 8 15.04  
05 Apr 2019 11:45 311   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18           7 15.13  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Eva Bates 1160 7 13.99  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   3 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 Victoria 6 5.17  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   3 Mens 400 metres U20 Josh Baulch 1164 7 50.18  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20           1 200.97  
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   3 Womens 200 metres Para U16 Alyssa Baxter T37 1167 NZL 6 32.62 92.82%
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Lily Bayes 1168 Victoria 1 219.05  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   3 Mens 200 metres Open Ryan Bedford 1177 Queensland 8 21.32  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Ellie Beer 1182 Queensland 3 46.90  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18           2 229.87  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   3 Womens Javelin Throw Open Jess Bell 1188 South Australia 4 50.07  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   3 Womens Shot Put U15 Karina Bell 1191 2 12.30  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   3 Mens High Jump U17 Liam Bennett 1198 New South Wales 7 1.84  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   3 Womens Triple Jump U17 Simone Berndt 1208 Queensland 4 11.75  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   3 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Georgia Bertrand 1212 Victoria 5 9.94  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   3 Womens 200 metres U14 Damita Betham 1215 New South Wales 2 25.72  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 372   3 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Heath Beveridge 1217 Victoria 4 1,500.06  
04 Apr 2019 14:33 243   3 Womens 800 metres U16 Jessica Bird 1228 New South Wales 8 140.30  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Catriona Bisset 1233 Victoria 1 219.05  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Jasmine Blain 1241 Queensland 17 75.31  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   3 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Emma Blanch 1245 New South Wales 3 1,580.59  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   3 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Lily Boland T01 1255 5 67.16 93.07%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   3 Mens Pole Vault U16 Angus Boshier 1269 5 2.80  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jack Boulton 1273 2 43.29  
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   3 Mens 800 metres Para U20 Daniel Bounty T38 1274 Queensland 2 134.89 97.89%
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Aaron Bresland 1302 Western Australia 6 42.60  
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Bailey Brettell 1303 Queensland 7 38.19  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Daniel Briese 1306 Queensland 1 196.46  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   3 Mens Discus Throw U14 Tyler Brimblecombe 1309 Queensland 1 45.67  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Kobe Brown 1324 Western Australia 3 27.47  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   3 Womens 200 metres U16 Nyah Brown 1325 Victoria 10 25.74  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   3 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Lucia BruceGilchrist T41 F41 1330 New South Wales 4 5.51 68.87%
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   3 Womens 400 metres U14 Tayissa Buchanan 1339 2 58.95  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   3 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Ben Buckingham 1342 Victoria 3 527.14  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   3 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Alysha Burnett 1351 New South Wales 1 1.87  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Max Busuttil 1366 Victoria 3 47.57  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Jaimie Byrne 1373 6 14.18  
06 Apr 2019 16:42 405   3 Womens 800 metres Ambulant Open Eliesha Byrt T20 1375 Victoria 7 160.27 79.70%
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   4 Mens 800 metres U14 Lachlan Ball 1123 New South Wales 15 138.17  
05 Apr 2019 10:38 302   4 Womens 400 metres Wheelchair Open Angela Ballard T53 1126 ACT 2 63.91 83.42%
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 John Ballard 1125 New South Wales 4 43.99  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   4 Womens 200 metres Open Caitlin Banner 1131 Queensland 31 25.37  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   4 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Anthony Barmes 1144 NZL 4 58.73  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   4 Mens 100 metres U17 Blake Bastick 1156 South Australia 22 12.07  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   4 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 Victoria 3 11.09  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   4 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Alyssa Baxter T37 1167 6 15.96 92.91%
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Lachlan Bennett 1197 Western Australia 4 210.39  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   4 Mens 800 metres U16 James Bentley 1203 Victoria 13 124.70  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   4 Womens Triple Jump U14 Damita Betham 1215 4 10.95  
03 Apr 2019 17:00 187   4 Womens 100 metres U14           5 12.41  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14           1 48.47  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   4 Womens 800 metres Open Catriona Bisset 1233 Victoria 1 123.58  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   4 Womens Discus Throw U16 Ashlyn Blackstock 1238 New South Wales 1 44.09  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   4 Womens Long Jump U15 Sienna Bond 1260 2 5.48  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15           5 13.86  
04 Apr 2019 13:45 233   4 Mens 200 metres U16 Jack Boulton 1273 Victoria 1 22.08  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   4 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Sylvian Bova T11 1276 FRA 5 24.61 91.06%
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   4 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 New South Wales 3 38.73  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Keely Boyne 1284 Victoria 4 47.29  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   4 Mens Pole Vault U15 Oliver Bradshaw 1289 7 2.90  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Ryan Braithwaite 1292 7 51.94  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   4 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Harrison Brierley 1305 New South Wales 13 56.32  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   4 Mens 800 metres U17 Daniel Briese 1306 Queensland 4 120.96  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   4 Womens Triple Jump U16 Nakeisha Brimble 1308 New South Wales 5 11.36  
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   4 Womens 200 metres Para U16 Lucia BruceGilchrist T41 F41 1330 New South Wales 2 45.30 103.99%
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   4 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Mathew Bruniges 1332 7 2,973.05  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   4 Womens 200 metres U14 Alexis Brunt 1333 New South Wales 5 25.84  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   4 Mens 400 metres U18 Alister Buchanan 1336 New South Wales 9 50.43  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   4 Womens 400 metres U14 Tayissa Buchanan 1339 New South Wales 3 59.24  
05 Apr 2019 10:23 300   4 Womens 800 metres U14           2 138.45  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   4 Mens 3000 metres U17 Douglas Buckeridge 1340 Victoria 1 527.67  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Elly Buckholz 1341 2 46.56  
04 Apr 2019 14:00 236   4 Womens 200 metres U20           3 24.38  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   4 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Amayah Burns 1352 New South Wales 13 26.05  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   4 Mens 400 metres U17 Ewan Burns 1354 New South Wales 5 49.99  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   4 Mens Pole Vault U17 Hayden Burns 1355 Victoria 5 3.80  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   4 Mens Pole Vault U14 Noah Burns 1358 Victoria 4 3.20  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 450   4 Mens Hammer Throw U17 Matthew Butler 1370 New South Wales 6 44.15  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Christine Byrne 1372 Victoria 4 47.78  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Jules Bacchus 1106 20 55.93  
06 Apr 2019 18:38 420   5 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Luke Bailey T54 1110 New South Wales 3 14.99 90.92%
07 Apr 2019 13:28 467   5 Mens 200 metres Wheelchair Open           1 27.06 89.35%
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   5 Womens Hammer Throw Open Kara Baker 1118 ACT 15 45.84  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   5 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Mitchell Baker 1119 4 2,817.92  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   5 Womens 800 metres U14 Sarah Baker 1121 New South Wales 4 141.46  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   5 Mens 400 metres U15 Wil Barbary 1134 3 52.52  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   5 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Rachel Bardney 1139 9 26.26  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   5 Womens 200 metres U15 Chantelle Barnard 1145 New South Wales 8 26.42  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   5 Womens 800 metres U16 Eleanor Barnett 1148 New South Wales 21 144.62  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   5 Mens Triple Jump U17 Daniel Bartholomaeus 1151 ACT 12 12.67  
07 Apr 2019 14:10 474   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Brianna Beahan 1169 Western Australia 2 13.11  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   5 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Kirsty Beattie 1170 New South Wales 7 451.15  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   5 Womens Shot Put U18 Zharna Beattie 1171 NZL 13 12.11  
06 Apr 2019 20:26 434   5 Mens 400 metres Open Alex Beck 1174 Queensland 2 46.31  
07 Apr 2019 09:40 447   5 Mens 800 metres U18 Angus Beer 1181 New South Wales 1 112.08  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   5 Womens 200 metres U17 Ellie Beer 1182 Queensland 1 24.48  
06 Apr 2019 15:25 398   5 Womens 200 metres U17           1 23.65  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   5 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 6 71.20 90.11%
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   5 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Joel Bell 1189 Victoria 4 398.99  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jandre Benade 1194 6 46.53  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Lachlan Bennett 1197 Western Australia 4 212.97  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Rebecca Bennett 1200 New South Wales 2 223.65  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   5 Womens 100 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 5 12.64  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   5 Womens Discus Throw Open Maddy Bergfield 1206 New South Wales 10 39.23  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   5 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Georgia Bertrand 1212 Victoria 8 159.65  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   5 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Anton Besseling T46 1214 7 303.86 84.15%
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   5 Mens 400 metres Para U20           6 58.39 89.34%
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   5 Mens Discus Throw U18 Nicholas Bignall 1221 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   5 Womens 1500 metres Open Sarah Billings 1223 Victoria 6 264.22  
06 Apr 2019 20:18 433   5 Womens 400 metres Open Angeline Blackburn 1234 ACT 3 53.36  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   5 Womens Javelin Throw Open Katrina Blackett 1236 New South Wales 6 49.85  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   5 Mens 400 metres U15 Carter Blades 1240 1 50.98  
06 Apr 2019 20:33 435   5 Mens 800 metres Open Peter Bol 1254 Victoria 1 106.12  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   5 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Milly Boughton 1272 1 866.12  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   5 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Boulton 1273 4 11.51  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   5 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Daniel Bounty T38 1274 Queensland 6 291.88 81.51%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   5 Womens High Jump U18 Maeve Bousie 1275 Victoria 5 1.66  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 308   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Keely Boyne 1284 Victoria 2 13.89  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   5 Mens 200 metres Open Zane Branco 1294 Queensland 5 21.07  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   5 Mens High Jump U16 Jeffrey Braun 1295 8 1.82  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   5 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Harrison Brierley 1305 New South Wales 13 9.06  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   5 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 6 39.53  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   5 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Aniela BrottoJanson F38 1317 8 10.31 34.21%
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   5 Mens 800 metres U18 Ethan Brouw 1318 New South Wales 1 115.68  
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Kobe Brown 1324 3 13.84  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 351   5 Mens Hammer Throw Open William Brown 1327 New South Wales 4 61.30  
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   5 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Lucia BruceGilchrist T41 F41 1330 New South Wales 2 45.66 94.80%
03 Apr 2019 17:00 187   5 Womens 100 metres U14 Alexis Brunt 1333 New South Wales 3 12.39  
05 Apr 2019 14:50 322   5 Womens 400 metres U17 Sidney Burrell 1360 New South Wales 4 56.84  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   5 Mens 1500 metres U20 Luke Burrows 1362 12 244.79  
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   5 Mens 200 metres U14 Max Busuttil 1366 Victoria 2 24.58  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   6 Womens 400 metres Open Caitlin Banner 1131 Queensland 13 56.06  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   6 Mens 400 metres U15 Wil Barbary 1134 2 52.47  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   6 Mens High Jump U17 Alex Barker 1141 Western Australia 12 1.80  
03 Apr 2019 13:45 162   6 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Chantelle Barnard 1145 New South Wales 2 29.03  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   6 Womens 100 metres U17 Emily Batten 1161 Queensland 25 13.18  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   6 Mens 400 metres U20 Josh Baulch 1164 8 49.05  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   6 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Amechai Bawden T20 1165 South Australia 5 266.93 84.47%
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   6 Womens Discus Throw U20 Zharna Beattie 1171 NZL 11 38.43  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   6 Womens Discus Throw U18           8 36.42  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   6 Mens 200 metres Open Ryan Bedford 1177 Queensland 8 21.16  
05 Apr 2019 14:50 322   6 Womens 400 metres U17 Ellie Beer 1182 Queensland 1 53.29  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   6 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Brittney Beilby T20 1183 New South Wales 12 29.71 84.18%
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Jess Bell 1188 1 52.94  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   6 Womens Discus Throw U15 Karina Bell 1191 New South Wales 8 34.29  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Jandre Benade 1194 South Australia      
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   6 Womens Long Jump Open Ashleigh Bennett 1195 NZL 21 5.17  
07 Apr 2019 08:38 440   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Kyle Bennett 1196 Queensland 3 56.49  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   6 Mens 3000 metres U17 Matthew Bennett 1199 Queensland 11 549.69  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   6 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Kirra Bennett-Smith 1202 New South Wales 8 36.05  
05 Apr 2019 14:42 321   6 Womens 200 metres U14 Damita Betham 1215 New South Wales 1 25.57  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   6 Mens 3000 metres U15 Izak Bibile 1218 8 568.78  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   6 Womens 800 metres U15 Emma Bible 1219 Queensland 3 137.73  
04 Apr 2019 14:10 237   6 Womens 800 metres U15           2 130.45  
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   6 Womens 1500 metres Open Sarah Billings 1223 Victoria 4 256.10  
07 Apr 2019 14:52 481   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Portia Bing 1225 NZL 2 55.86  
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   6 Womens 800 metres Open Catriona Bisset 1233 Victoria 1 120.48  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Katrina Blackett 1236 New South Wales 5 50.09  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 364   6 Mens Shot Put U17 Ryan Blair 1242 Victoria 3 13.77  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   6 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Abi Bolmat 1257 Victoria 6 34.28  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   6 Mens 3000 metres U16 Ollie Boltz 1259 18 558.31  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   6 Mens 100 metres U18 Tyson Bonney 1262 Queensland 13 11.49  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   6 Womens 400 metres U14 Ella Booker 1264 Queensland 4 60.03  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   6 Womens 800 metres U14 Ivy Boothroyd 1266 New South Wales 1 140.04  
05 Apr 2019 10:23 300   6 Womens 800 metres U14           1 135.60  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   6 Womens Long Jump U15 Tiana Boras 1267 9 4.95  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   6 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Will Bottle 1270   916.36  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   6 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 New South Wales 5 5.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   6 Mens 100 metres U16 Donovan Bradshaw 1287      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   6 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jeffrey Braun 1295 Victoria 11 35.89  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   6 Mens 400 metres U14 Kiefer Brennan 1301 11 60.13  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   6 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Harrison Brierley 1305 New South Wales      
07 Apr 2019 09:48 448   6 Mens 800 metres U17 Daniel Briese 1306 Queensland 3 115.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Emily Britton 1312 3 14.31  
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   6 Mens 1500 metres U18 Ethan Brouw 1318 New South Wales 6 238.97  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Nyah Brown 1325 Victoria 4 103.13  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   6 Womens 800 metres U20 Samantha Brown 1326 New South Wales 17 145.00  
06 Apr 2019 20:53 437   6 Mens 100 metres Open Rohan Browning 1328 New South Wales 2 10.27  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   6 Mens Pole Vault U17 Bradley Bruniges 1331 South Australia 5 3.80  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   6 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Alysha Burnett 1351 New South Wales 4 40.00  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   6 Mens Triple Jump U16 Tyler Butcher 1367 Victoria 2 13.36  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Thomas Byrne 1374 16 22.96  
05 Apr 2019 16:58 343   6 Womens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Eliesha Byrt T20 1375 Victoria 4 329.18 80.00%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   7 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Benjamin Baines F38 1112 4 22.90 57.09%
05 Apr 2019 10:23 300   7 Womens 800 metres U14 Sarah Baker 1121 New South Wales 3 138.72  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   7 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Nick Banaghan 1129 7 46.13  
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   7 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Lachlan Baptist 1132 New South Wales 9 419.62  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   7 Mens 800 metres U18 William Barker 1143 Queensland 8 117.64  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   7 Mens 400 metres U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 13 56.10  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   7 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Alyssa Baxter T37 1167 2 3.68  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Julia Baxter 1166 New South Wales 9 14.62  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   7 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 New South Wales 7 29.97 93.86%
04 Apr 2019 14:00 236   7 Womens 200 metres U20 Leah Belfield 1184 NZL 4 24.67  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   7 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Jonathan Bell 1190 7 57.08  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   7 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Karina Bell 1191 10 29.46  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Jandre Benade 1194 13 15.44  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   7 Mens 1500 metres U17 Matthew Bennett 1199 Queensland 10 250.19  
06 Apr 2019 20:18 433   7 Womens 400 metres Open Rebecca Bennett 1200 New South Wales 4 53.81  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   7 Womens 400 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 1 56.50  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   7 Womens 200 metres U15           5 25.99  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   7 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Georgia Bertrand 1212 Victoria 7 16.16  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Jordan Bolland 1256 NZL      
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   7 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Caitlin Bonne 1261 6 45.58  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Jack Boulton 1273 Victoria 2 90.06  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   7 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 New South Wales 10 166.38  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   7 Womens Pole Vault U20 Cassidy Bradshaw 1286 2 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   7 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Nicholas Bradshaw 1288 9 29.06  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   7 Mens Pole Vault U14 Oliver Bradshaw 1289 Victoria 5 3.10  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   7 Mens Triple Jump U14 Kiefer Brennan 1301 8 9.95  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   7 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Aniela BrottoJanson F38 1317 Victoria 8 5.41 51.42%
07 Apr 2019 09:40 447   7 Mens 800 metres U18 Ethan Brouw 1318 New South Wales 5 116.02  
03 Apr 2019 13:55 163   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Kobe Brown 1324 Western Australia 4 26.88  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   7 Womens 100 metres U20 Elly Buckholz 1341 1 12.02  
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   7 Mens 1500 metres U18 Sam Bunnage 1345 Victoria 8 245.50  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   7 Mens 1500 metres U20 Luke Burrows 1362 9 242.82  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   7 Womens Shot Put U16 Amity Buss 1365 14 11.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   8 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Benjamin Baines F38 1112 6 8.92 66.41%
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   8 Mens 1500 metres U18 Eli Baker 1114 Queensland 9 246.05  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   8 Mens 3000 metres U18                
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   8 Mens 100 metres U18 John Ballard 1125 New South Wales 8 11.42  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   8 Womens 100 metres U15 Chantelle Barnard 1145 8 12.74  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   8 Womens 100 metres U15           6 12.85  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   8 Womens 800 metres U15 Annabelle Barnett 1146 Queensland 7 138.20  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Nicholas Bate 1157 New South Wales 2 40.21  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   8 Mens Triple Jump U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 ACT      
03 Apr 2019 13:45 162   8 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Eva Bates 1160 New South Wales 6 30.48  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   8 Womens 100 metres Open Holly Beecham 1179 South Australia 18 12.09  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Paige Bell 1192 NZL 9 66.15  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   8 Mens 400 metres Open Michael Beltrame 1193 Victoria 5 47.00  
07 Apr 2019 09:40 447   8 Mens 800 metres U18 Lachlan Bennett 1197 Western Australia 7 117.87  
04 Apr 2019 13:35 231   8 Womens 200 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 New South Wales 5 25.94  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   8 Mens Pole Vault U15 Orlanzo Bernhardt 1209 3 3.20  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   8 Womens 100 metres U18 Teagan Berry 1211 New South Wales 7 12.58  
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   8 Womens 200 metres U18           10 25.45  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   8 Womens 800 metres U16 Jessica Bird 1228 New South Wales 7 136.82  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   8 Mens Shot Put Open Damien Birkinhead 1231 Victoria 2 19.79  
07 Apr 2019 13:10 464   8 Womens 200 metres Open Angeline Blackburn 1234 ACT 6 24.86  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   8 Womens Triple Jump U20 Caitlin Blackman 1237 7 11.87  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   8 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Chloe Bodini 1251      
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   8 Womens Triple Jump U15 Tiana Boras 1267 Victoria 2 11.67  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   8 Mens 400 metres U20 Phil Borg 1268 4 48.33  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Boulton 1273 3 11.47  
07 Apr 2019 13:42 469   8 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Sylvian Bova T11 1276 FRA 4 24.62 91.02%
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   8 Womens 200 metres U16 Sophie Bowley 1279 New South Wales 21 26.85  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   8 Womens Pole Vault U17 Cassidy Bradshaw 1286 Victoria 1 4.15  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Karlia Bramble 1293 10 13.81  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   8 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Harrison Brierley 1305 New South Wales 5 1.92  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   8 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Brianna Briet 1307 1 1,006.35  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   8 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Markus Brits 1310 Queensland 7 53.43  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 244   8 Mens 800 metres U20 Casey Buchanan 1337 South Australia 3 110.54  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   8 Womens 100 metres U20 Elly Buckholz 1341 3 12.02  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Melinda Burke 1348 New South Wales 13 70.53  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   8 Mens Pole Vault Open Lachlan Burns 1357 Victoria 9 4.75  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   8 Mens 200 metres U14 Max Busuttil 1366 Victoria 4 25.09  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   9 Mens Shot Put Open Ryan Ballantyne 1124 NZL 4 18.38  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   9 Womens Discus Throw U14 Rachel Bardney 1139 New South Wales 3 36.02  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   9 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Leila Barker 1142 4 13.68  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   9 Womens 400 metres U15 Annabelle Barnett 1146 12 60.72  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   9 Mens 1500 metres U15 Caden Barnett 1147 14 277.93  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 244   9 Mens 800 metres U20 Josh Baulch 1164 New South Wales 4 112.62  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 172   9 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 New South Wales 8 29.83 94.30%
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   9 Womens 100 metres U20 Leah Belfield 1184 1 12.28  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   9 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Cooper Bell 1186 Queensland 2 376.43  
06 Apr 2019 20:26 434   9 Mens 400 metres Open Michael Beltrame 1193 Victoria 6 46.92  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   9 Womens 100 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 4 12.63  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   9 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Georgia Bertrand 1212 Victoria 7 33.68  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   9 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Oliver Blackburn 1235 Victoria 8 51.99  
06 Apr 2019 16:42 405   9 Womens 800 metres Ambulant Open Torita Blake T38 1243 Queensland 2 158.67 93.34%
07 Apr 2019 13:10 464   9 Womens 200 metres Open Laura Bonzo 1263 New South Wales 5 24.67  
06 Apr 2019 18:44 421   9 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Sylvian Bova T11 1276 FRA 8 12.16 89.80%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   9 Mens Long Jump U16 Donovan Bradshaw 1287      
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   9 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Liliana Braun 1296 NZL 2 667.73  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   9 Womens 1500 metres U15 Jaime Brennan 1300 17 295.24  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   9 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 7 11.38  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   9 Womens 1500 metres U14 Chiyo Brown 1320 11 303.20  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   9 Womens 400 metres U16 Nyah Brown 1325 5 56.43  
06 Apr 2019 16:00 401   9 Womens Hammer Throw Open Lauren Bruce 1329 NZL 2 58.73  
05 Apr 2019 14:42 321   9 Womens 200 metres U14 Alexis Brunt 1333 New South Wales 1 25.75  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   9 Mens 800 metres U20 Casey Buchanan 1337 South Australia 5 114.01  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   9 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Joe Burgess 1346 New South Wales 8 538.70  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   9 Mens 800 metres U14 Noah Burke 1349 Queensland 13 137.38  
05 Apr 2019 14:58 323   9 Mens 400 metres U17 Ewan Burns 1354 New South Wales 7 50.46  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   9 Womens 400 metres U17 Sidney Burrell 1360 New South Wales 4 56.96  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   10 Womens Javelin Throw Open Kelsey-Lee Barber 1136 ACT 1 63.33  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   10 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Leila Barker 1142 5 13.56  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   10 Mens 800 metres Open Alex Beddoes 1176 COK 21 112.43  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   10 Womens Shot Put Open Emma Berg 1205 Victoria 2 14.24  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   10 Womens Shot Put U16 Ashlyn Blackstock 1238 1 14.76  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 368   10 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Hayden Blaskett 1246 New South Wales 5 1,581.05  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   10 Womens 1500 metres U14 Ivy Boothroyd 1266 1 280.82  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   10 Mens 1500 metres Open Liam Boudin 1271 Queensland 19 229.50  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   10 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Daniel Bounty T38 1274 2 286.07 94.44%
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   10 Mens 3000 metres U16 Harry Bowen 1277 10 552.96  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   10 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Abbey Brady 1290 Victoria 10 464.13  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   10 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 4 271.23  
06 Apr 2019 20:44 436   10 Womens 100 metres Open Brittany Burkitt 1350 Victoria 9 11.94  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   11 Mens High Jump Open Joel Baden 1108 Victoria 1 2.30  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   11 Womens High Jump U16 Grace Baker 1115 7 1.60  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   11 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Rachel Bardney 1139 New South Wales 1 37.89  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   11 Womens High Jump U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 Victoria 1 1.78  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   11 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20           2 39.30  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 362   11 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Kyle Bird 1229 Victoria      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   11 Mens Pole Vault U15 Montien Boey 1252 5 3.05  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   11 Mens Discus Throw U14 Stefan Brits 1311 Queensland 12 33.02  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   11 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 1 2.04  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   11 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Jack Brown 1322 New South Wales      
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   11 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Adam Bruntsch 1334 New South Wales 9 393.50  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   11 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Alysha Burnett 1351 New South Wales 1 13.66  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   12 Mens Javelin Throw Open Benjamin Baker 1113 New South Wales 10 65.15  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   12 Mens Discus Throw Open Joshua Baker 1117 New South Wales 11 36.91  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   12 Mens High Jump Open Joseph Baldwin 1122 Victoria 5 2.15  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   12 Mens 800 metres Open Lachlan Barber 1137 Victoria 22 112.77  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   12 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Jakob Barnett 1149 Queensland 12 44.47  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   12 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 Victoria 1 145.85  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   12 Mens Triple Jump U16 Dominic Becciu 1173 Queensland 14 11.89  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   12 Womens Long Jump U17 Kaitlyn Billing 1222 Western Australia 5 5.49  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   12 Mens Discus Throw U17 Ryan Blair 1242 Victoria 6 43.79  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   12 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Paige Bower 1278 9 30.53  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   12 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Harrison Brierley 1305 New South Wales 12 6.30  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   12 Womens Discus Throw U16 Hannah Brodie 1315 Victoria 10 34.04  
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   13 Womens 5000 metres U20 Imogen Bailey 1109 New South Wales 12 1,129.23  
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   13 Mens Long Jump U18 Phillip Baker 1120 New South Wales 11 6.34  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   13 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Tali Baltineshter 1127 New South Wales 2 36.95  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   13 Womens Shot Put U16 Aurelia Banach 1128 5 12.84  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   13 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 Victoria 1 1.78  
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   13 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open Carlee Beattie T47 1172 Queensland 4 5.00 83.19%
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   13 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Benjamin Bishop 1232 New South Wales 12 616.97  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   13 Womens Shot Put Open Ashlyn Blackstock 1238 New South Wales 11 12.36  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   13 Womens Discus Throw U20 Chloe Bodini 1251 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   13 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 New South Wales 9 9.52  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 344   14 Mens Shot Put Secured Open Chris Barty F34 1154 Western Australia 4 7.60 62.96%
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   14 Mens Long Jump U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 11 5.04  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   14 Mens 3000 metres U16 Cooper Bell 1186 6 546.98  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   14 Womens Triple Jump U17 Kaitlyn Billing 1222 Western Australia 3 11.90  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   14 Womens Discus Throw Open Ashlyn Blackstock 1238 New South Wales 14 38.46  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   14 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 6 6.86  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   14 Womens 1500 metres U16 Abbie Butler 1368 10 285.90  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   14 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16           2 422.13  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   14 Womens 3000 metres U15 Kali Byres 1371 12 624.56  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   15 Womens Long Jump U20 Jordan Barry 1150 21 4.69  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   15 Womens Discus Throw Open Maddy Bergfield 1206 New South Wales 10 41.15  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   15 Mens Long Jump U16 Jack Boulton 1273 4 6.29  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   15 Womens High Jump U20 Chantelle Brown 1319 Queensland 7 1.65  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   16 Womens Long Jump U17 Emily Batten 1161 Queensland 18 4.70  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   16 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 18 35.91  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   16 Mens 1500 metres U17 Jack Bedggood 1178 Queensland 14 259.50  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   16 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Harrison Biggs 1220 Queensland 4 588.17  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   16 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Nicklaus Blum 1250 South Australia 14 567.66  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   16 Womens 1500 metres U14 Freya Brown 1321 9 299.47  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   16 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Alysha Burnett 1351 New South Wales 3 5.94  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   17 Womens Discus Throw U16 Aurelia Banach 1128 New South Wales 3 39.52  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   17 Mens Triple Jump U17 Alex Barker 1141 Western Australia 21 11.91  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   17 Mens Long Jump U17 Daniel Bartholomaeus 1151 ACT 16 6.19  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   17 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Madison Brazendale 1297 Tasmania 5 447.40  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   17 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Elise Brennan 1298 New South Wales 8 1,729.24  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   17 Womens Discus Throw Open Lauren Bruce 1329 NZL 16 8.18  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   18 Womens Long Jump U20 Charlotte Banks 1130 15 5.11  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   18 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Bridget Bell 1185 New South Wales 7 1,649.96  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   18 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Anna Blackwell 1239 2 3,215.24  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   18 Womens Triple Jump U15 Sienna Bond 1260 New South Wales 4 10.94  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   18 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Luke Boyes 1283 New South Wales 8 392.26  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   19 Mens Long Jump U17 Blake Bastick 1156 South Australia 21 5.32  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   19 Womens Long Jump U20 Caitlin Blackman 1237 8 5.61  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   19 Mens 3000 metres U18 Sam Bunnage 1345 Victoria 11 536.30  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   20 Womens 3000 metres U15 Keira Bauer 1163 28 686.22  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   20 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Darcy Bell 1187 10 1,035.39  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   20 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Hannah Bolton 1258 4 3,269.92  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   21 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 14 37.92  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   22 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Hannah Bolton 1258 New South Wales 3 1,528.68  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   25 Mens Triple Jump U17 Blake Bastick 1156 South Australia      
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   25 Womens 3000 metres U15 Jaime Brennan 1300 24 659.65  
      30   Amy Bunnage 1344 2 591.10  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23 2 1 Womens 400 metres U15 Zoe Bilsborough 1224 11 60.28  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   1 Womens 100 metres U14 Alexis Brunt 1333 New South Wales 2 12.43  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   1 Womens 1500 metres U15 Amy Bunnage 1344 2 275.08  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   2 Womens Pole Vault Open Elizabeth Baral 1133 New South Wales      
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   2 Mens 800 metres U20 James Bartholomaeus 1152 ACT 17 124.23  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   2 Mens 200 metres U15 Sebastian Beck 1175 Victoria 11 24.71  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Jesse Bingham 1227 New South Wales 11 30.56  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   2 Womens 200 metres Open Sarah Blizzard 1248 ACT 34 25.56  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   2 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Lily Boland T01 1255 Queensland 6 28.60 97.62%
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   2 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Harrison Brierley 1305 New South Wales 11 11.75  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Emily Britton 1312 4 14.44  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Robert Broadhead 1313 South Australia 21 56.04  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   2 Womens 800 metres U14 Chiyo Brown 1320 New South Wales 14 147.47  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   2 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Tom Burrows T20 1363 Queensland 17 26.42 81.18%
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Jaimie Byrne 1373 8 14.09  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Thomas Byrne 1374 Victoria 9 28.52  
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Eva Bates 1160 New South Wales 5 30.44  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Brianna Beahan 1169 Western Australia 3 13.07  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   3 Mens 100 metres U15 Sebastian Beck 1175 12 12.28  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   3 Womens 400 metres U14 Ella Booker 1264 4 60.19  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   3 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open Sylvian Bova T11 1276 FRA 4 55.46 89.83%
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   3 Mens 400 metres U16 Ryan Braithwaite 1292 3 52.28  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   3 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 4 15.63  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   3 Womens 100 metres U16 Nyah Brown 1325 9 12.65  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   3 Womens 800 metres U14 Tayissa Buchanan 1339 New South Wales 2 141.07  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Alysha Burnett 1351 New South Wales 4 14.40  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   4 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Luke Bailey T54 1110 New South Wales 3 15.01 90.80%
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Julia Baxter 1166 New South Wales 12 66.86  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   4 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Torita Blake T38 1243 Queensland 2 68.19 89.03%
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   4 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 New South Wales 11 28.46  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   4 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Bailey Brettell 1303 Queensland 8 29.77  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Kobe Brown 1324 2 13.87  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   5 Womens Javelin Throw Open Kelsey-Lee Barber 1136 ACT 1 62.00  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 Victoria 4 15.58  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   5 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Amechai Bawden T20 1165 South Australia 4 123.60 88.92%
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   5 Mens 400 metres Open Alex Beck 1174 Queensland 1 46.28  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   5 Womens 200 metres U20 Leah Belfield 1184 NZL 3 24.75  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   5 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open David Brock 1314 Victoria 7 50.88  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   5 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Lucia BruceGilchrist T41 F41 1330 New South Wales 1 45.21 95.75%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   5 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Tom Burrows T20 1363 Queensland 17 12.78 83.56%
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   6 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 8 15.13 89.02%
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   6 Womens 100 metres U18 Gabrielle Bingham 1226 New South Wales 14 13.16  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Matthew Burke 1347 New South Wales 10 60.28  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Emma Butler 1369 Victoria 15 39.17  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   6 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Eliesha Byrt T20 1375 Victoria 7 69.31 80.78%
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   7 Mens 100 metres U17 Jake Baker 1116 Western Australia 21 12.03  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   7 Mens 800 metres U20 Josh Baulch 1164 New South Wales 6 115.06  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   7 Mens 200 metres Open Alex Beck 1174 Queensland 22 21.53  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   7 Womens 400 metres U17 Ellie Beer 1182 Queensland 1 55.61  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   7 Mens 800 metres U18 Lachlan Bennett 1197 Western Australia 6 118.53  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   7 Mens 400 metres U16 James Bentley 1203      
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   7 Womens 100 metres U14 Damita Betham 1215 New South Wales 4 12.44  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   7 Mens 400 metres U15 Carter Blades 1240 1 52.39  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Sienna Bond 1260 4 13.92  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   7 Mens 400 metres U20 Phil Borg 1268 6 49.45  
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   7 Womens 200 metres U18 Keely Boyne 1284 Victoria 8 25.39  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   7 Mens 100 metres U16 Donovan Bradshaw 1287 2 11.45  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   7 Womens 800 metres U14 Freya Brown 1321 Victoria 10 145.40  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   7 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Alysha Burnett 1351 New South Wales 7 150.50  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   8 Mens 100 metres U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 13 12.29  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   8 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 Victoria 7 26.97  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   8 Mens 800 metres U18 Angus Beer 1181 New South Wales 3 118.07  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   8 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Brittney Beilby T20 1183 New South Wales 8 69.70 80.32%
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   8 Womens 100 metres U20 Leah Belfield 1184 5 12.21  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Keely Boyne 1284 Victoria 3 14.23  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   8 Mens 100 metres Open Aaron Bresland 1302 Western Australia 13 10.59  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Kaiya Buchanan 1338 New South Wales 14 68.00  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   8 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Alysha Burnett 1351 New South Wales 8 26.31  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   8 Mens 100 metres U14 Max Busuttil 1366 Victoria      
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   8 Womens 100 metres Open Christine Byrne 1372 Victoria 17 12.05  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   9 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Ball 1123 14 60.69  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   9 Womens 200 metres Open Lily Bayes 1168 Victoria 21 24.73  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   9 Womens 1500 metres U15 Emma Bible 1219 3 275.53  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   9 Mens 800 metres Open Peter Bol 1254 Victoria 4 108.94  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   9 Mens 200 metres U18 Tyson Bonney 1262 Queensland 8 22.39  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   9 Womens Hammer Throw Open Lauren Bruce 1329 NZL 2 57.90  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   9 Womens 200 metres U20 Elly Buckholz 1341 Queensland 2 24.68  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   10 Womens 1500 metres Open Tia Brady 1291 New South Wales 23 276.27  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   12 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Georgia Bertrand 1212 Victoria 13 1.42  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   12 Mens 1500 metres Open Joe Burgess 1346 New South Wales 21 229.92  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   13 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 New South Wales 4 1.60  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331 3 2 Womens 400 metres Open Lily Bayes 1168 Victoria 11 55.79  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Portia Bing 1225 NZL 2 57.83  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   3 Womens 400 metres Open Angeline Blackburn 1234 ACT 2 53.55  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   3 Mens 200 metres Open Jordan Bolland 1256 NZL      
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   3 Mens 200 metres U16 Jack Boulton 1273 Victoria 2 23.07  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   3 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Lucia BruceGilchrist T41 F41 1330 New South Wales 9 20.72 85.76%
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   4 Mens 800 metres U15 Caden Barnett 1147 Western Australia 22 140.23  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   4 Womens 100 metres Open Brittany Burkitt 1350 Victoria 9 11.82  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   5 Mens 800 metres U15 Izak Bibile 1218 Victoria 20 135.17  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   5 Mens 100 metres Open Rohan Browning 1328 New South Wales 2 10.31  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   6 Womens 400 metres Open Rebecca Bennett 1200 New South Wales 4 53.64  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Montana Beruldsen 1213 Victoria 22 68.34  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   6 Womens 100 metres U17 Erin Bloor 1249 New South Wales 23 12.94  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   6 Womens 100 metres U16 Sophie Bowley 1279 14 12.95  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   7 Mens 200 metres Open Aaron Bresland 1302 Western Australia 7 21.15  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   7 Womens 400 metres U16 Nyah Brown 1325 6 57.52  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   7 Womens 200 metres Open Christine Byrne 1372 Victoria 23 24.77  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   8 Womens 100 metres Open Hana Basic 1155 Victoria 12 11.91  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   9 Womens 100 metres U17 Rebecca Bain 1111 Victoria 8 12.58  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458 4 3 Mens 200 metres Open Nicholas Bate 1157 New South Wales      
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   3 Womens 200 metres Open Laura Bonzo 1263 New South Wales 16 24.50  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   4 Mens 200 metres Open Zane Branco 1294 Queensland 4 21.11  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   6 Womens 200 metres Open Brittany Burkitt 1350 Victoria      
    5 5   Angeline Blackburn 1234 ACT 17 24.53