2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Apr 2019 15:00 394 1 1 Womens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Ruth Caldwell F46 1381 Victoria 12    
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   1 Mens Triple Jump U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 Victoria 16 11.79  
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   1 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Pj Carlin 1416 1 50.34  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   1 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Emily Casaclang 1430 Queensland 3 676.47  
07 Apr 2019 15:10 483   1 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Cheryl Chan 1450 New South Wales 10 678.46  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   1 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Julie Charlton F57 1461 New South Wales 6 5.34 47.84%
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   1 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Miranda Chopping 1478 1 1,062.67  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   1 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 5 39.76  
06 Apr 2019 19:35 426   1 Mens 3000 metres U20 William Collins 1530 Victoria 3 518.98  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   1 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Charlize Colwell T37 1534 6 2.69  
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   1 Mens Long Jump U18 Sam Colyer 1535 NZL 9 6.46  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   1 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open Jack Connors T20 F20 1543 New South Wales 7 5.39 70.54%
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   1 Womens 200 metres Para U16 Indiana Cooper T38 1557 New South Wales 8 33.14 88.02%
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   1 Mens Discus Throw Open Mitchell Cooper 1555 Queensland 2 59.75  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   1 Womens Hammer Throw U18 Zoe Cunningham 1625 Victoria 6 45.40  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   1 Mens High Jump U17 Lochlan Curry 1626 Victoria 3 1.99  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   2 Mens 1500 metres U14 Archie Caldow 1378 7 268.67  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Oli Callahan 1382 South Australia 3 199.97  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   2 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 9 31.90  
03 Apr 2019 15:25 176   2 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Ava Cameron 1388 Victoria 8 481.64  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   2 Womens Hammer Throw U18 Lilly-Ann Campbell 1399 New South Wales 11 33.73  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   2 Womens Pole Vault Open Lisa Campbell 1400 Queensland 1 4.30  
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   2 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Blake Carr T20 F20 1420 New South Wales 4 26.86 66.01%
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   2 Mens Triple Jump U17 Charlie Carroll 1423 Queensland 11 12.90  
03 Apr 2019 14:05 165   2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Amelita Case 1431 Queensland 4 28.43  
04 Apr 2019 15:22 254   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Donald Catallo 1434 New South Wales 8 59.25  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   2 Mens Triple Jump U16 Cooper Cavallo 1439 Victoria 14 11.89  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Jayden Chambers 1448 South Australia 6 44.90  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   2 Womens 100 metres Open Abby Chapman 1453 Tasmania 24 12.28  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Austin Chapman 1455 Western Australia 3 28.48  
04 Apr 2019 14:25 239   2 Mens 800 metres U16 Luke Chapman 1456 Western Australia      
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   2 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Evangeline Cheung 1469 8 13.55  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   2 Womens Triple Jump U14           3 11.00  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   2 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 Queensland 2 11.99  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   2 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 8 16.56  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   2 Womens Pole Vault U17 Elsie Clifford 1504 Victoria 12 2.85  
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   2 Womens 200 metres Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 New South Wales 1 49.01 109.87%
06 Apr 2019 16:50 406   2 Womens 800 metres Wheelchair Open           1 211.64  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   2 Mens Pole Vault Open Stephen Clough 1507 Western Australia 4 5.30  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   2 Mens 100 metres U14 Liam Coles 1520 New South Wales 1 11.96  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14           2 47.38  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Bryce Collins 1525 New South Wales 5 52.07  
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   2 Womens Shot Put U17 Grace Collins 1527 Queensland 9 11.74  
07 Apr 2019 13:50 471   2 Womens 200 metres Open Ella Connolly 1541 Queensland 5 23.98  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   2 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Ryan Conroy T37 1544 9 14.60 88.56%
05 Apr 2019 10:23 300   2 Womens 800 metres U14 Fleur Cooper 1553 New South Wales 6 140.69  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   2 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Samuel Cosgrove 1568 Tasmania 12 42.24  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Hannah Côté 1571 3 47.98  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   2 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Emma Cotton 1573 New South Wales 1 227.75  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   2 Mens Discus Throw U18 Oliver Courtnay 1578 Victoria 4 51.51  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   2 Mens High Jump U16 Aden Cowdroy 1581 3 1.91  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 362   2 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Rhydian Cowley 1585 Victoria      
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   2 Womens 800 metres Open Hannah Cox 1587 Queensland 9 127.15  
04 Apr 2019 19:10 279   2 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Rowena Craker 1591 New South Wales 2 228.95  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   2 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Louise Cranston 1599 New South Wales 11 24.30  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   2 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Taneille Crase 1600 Queensland 2 14.20  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   2 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Dayna Crees F34 1602 Victoria 5 5.02 57.37%
05 Apr 2019 10:30 301   2 Mens 400 metres Wheelchair Open Cory Crombie T54 1608 Western Australia 4 68.62 63.33%
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   2 Womens High Jump U14 Mignon (Minnie) Cronje 1609 Western Australia 4 1.58  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Kirra Csurhes 1617 6 14.71  
03 Apr 2019 13:55 163   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Robbie Cullen 1622 New South Wales 8 28.61  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   3 Mens 200 metres U15 Jasper Cain 1377 New South Wales 10 24.69  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   3 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open Matthew Cameron T12 1390 Victoria 3 52.54 92.34%
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Amy Campbell 1396 6 52.06  
03 Apr 2019 13:55 163   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 Victoria 6 27.39  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   3 Womens 1500 metres U15 Charli-Rose Carlyon 1418 19 295.84  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Amelita Case 1431 Queensland 5 29.60  
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   3 Mens Long Jump U18 Amiru Chandrasena 1451 Victoria 1 7.14  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Alana Chapman 1454 16 13.94  
05 Apr 2019 12:00 313   3 Womens Javelin Throw Secured Open Julie Charlton F57 1461 New South Wales 3 9.48 36.53%
06 Apr 2019 11:30 384   3 Womens Discus Throw Secured Open           3 12.45 35.89%
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Ronghao Chen 1468 Victoria 3 47.57  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   3 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 Queensland 3 147.93  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   3 Womens Pole Vault U20 Antonia Cholewick 1476 11 3.35  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20           9 14.98  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   3 Mens 100 metres U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 6 11.58  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   3 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 10 51.84  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   3 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open           6 273.49  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   3 Mens 100 metres U20 Zen Clark 1496 6 11.20  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   3 Mens Long Jump U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 9 5.84  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 62   3 Womens Javelin Throw Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 2 7.59  
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   3 Womens 400 metres Para U16           1 100.72 110.02%
05 Apr 2019 10:38 302   3 Womens 400 metres Wheelchair Open           1 97.13 174.35%
06 Apr 2019 18:32 419   3 Womens 100 metres Wheelchair Open           1 27.52 136.88%
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   3 Mens Pole Vault U15 Tom Coghlan 1516 2 3.40  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   3 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Jesse Colefax 1518   1,138.08  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   3 Mens 400 metres U17 Dalton Collins 1526 Queensland 11 51.49  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   3 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Grace Collins 1527 Queensland 3 43.54  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   3 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Richard Colman T53 1531 Victoria 6 16.07 87.74%
06 Apr 2019 12:00 389   3 Mens Pole Vault U18 Andrew Conkling 1537 Victoria 5 3.80  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   3 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Ebonie Cooper T20 1556 Queensland 12 73.57 76.10%
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   3 Mens 400 metres Open James Cooper 1554 Queensland 22 48.80  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Peter Costanzo 1569 Victoria 3 47.57  
05 Apr 2019 10:15 299   3 Mens 800 metres U14                
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   3 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Samira Cox F13 1588 New South Wales 3 7.81 77.17%
04 Apr 2019 15:15 253   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Millicent Cram 1592 Victoria 7 67.65  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Louise Cranston 1599 New South Wales 12 17.09  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   3 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20           6 26.71  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   3 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Abby Craswell T36 1601 1 3.57  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 417   3 Mens Shot Put Ambulant Open Cam Crombie F38 1607 ACT 1 15.59 97.74%
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   3 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Cory Crombie T54 1608 12 19.74 77.76%
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Matthew Crowe 1614 New South Wales 1 190.15  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   3 Womens Triple Jump Open Kayla Cuba 1618 Queensland 8 12.32  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   4 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 6 49.00  
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 2 13.75  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   4 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16           7 27.86  
07 Apr 2019 14:52 481   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Sarah Carli 1414 New South Wales 3 56.08  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   4 Mens Discus Throw U20 Declan Carman 1419 Victoria 1 55.22  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   4 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Blake Carr T20 F20 1420 New South Wales 15 12.54 85.16%
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amelita Case 1431 6 13.20  
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Donald Catallo 1434 New South Wales 7 58.08  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   4 Mens Long Jump U15 Austin Chapman 1455 10 5.18  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   4 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Scott Chapman 1457 11 49.79  
04 Apr 2019 14:25 239   4 Mens 800 metres U16 William Chapman 1458 Queensland 4 119.47  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 476   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Kuei-Ru Chen 1467 TPE 2 13.68  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   4 Mens 100 metres U14 Ronghao Chen 1468 Victoria 4 11.92  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Evangeline Cheung 1469 8 13.43  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 351   4 Mens Hammer Throw Open Tristan Churchward 1483 Queensland 5 53.19  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Sophia Cibei 1484 New South Wales 5 14.40  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   4 Mens Long Jump Open Brandon Clark 1488 Tasmania 8 7.14  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   4 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 9 1.86  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   4 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Vicky Clark 1495 Queensland 3 41.94  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   4 Womens Discus Throw Open Karen Clarke 1498 New South Wales 8 42.37  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   4 Womens Javelin Throw Open           7 48.89  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   4 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Matthew Clarke 1499 Victoria 5 529.67  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   4 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Rhiannon Clarke T38 1500 Western Australia 1 66.38 91.45%
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   4 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open           3 27.95 93.41%
07 Apr 2019 13:22 466   4 Womens 200 metres Wheelchair Open Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 New South Wales 1 49.26 167.62%
07 Apr 2019 13:50 471   4 Womens 200 metres Open Maddison Coates 1509 Victoria 2 23.50  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 337   4 Mens High Jump U14 Joel Cochran 1511 New South Wales 4 1.60  
07 Apr 2019 15:00 482   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Michael Cochrane 1512 NZL 2 50.94  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   4 Womens Triple Jump U20 Skye Cody 1515 10 11.20  
06 Apr 2019 20:33 435   4 Mens 800 metres Open Mason Cohen 1517 New South Wales 3 106.91  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   4 Mens Triple Jump U14 Liam Coles 1520 1 11.76  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   4 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Tamsin Colley T36 1523 2 16.01 102.06%
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Eliza Connors 1542 Victoria 13 67.43  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   4 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Ebonie Cooper T20 1556 Queensland 23 15.27 77.99%
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   4 Womens 1500 metres U14 Fleur Cooper 1553 5 287.03  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   4 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Dylan Cope 1558 Western Australia 3 92.36  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   4 Mens 1500 metres U15 Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi 1572 1 255.67  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   4 Mens Long Jump U17 Landon Courtney 1579 Queensland 14 6.23  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 63   4 Womens Javelin Throw Para U20 Samira Cox F13 1588 3 21.16  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   4 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 4 4.60  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   4 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open           2 266.96  
05 Apr 2019 12:00 313   4 Womens Javelin Throw Secured Open Dayna Crees F34 1602 Victoria 1 13.10 58.79%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Benjamin Crimp 1604 10 16.13  
06 Apr 2019 16:50 407   4 Mens 800 metres Wheelchair Open Cory Crombie T54 1608 Western Australia 4 136.40 65.73%
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   4 Womens 800 metres U15 Bianca Croucher 1612 Victoria 15 142.80  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   4 Womens 100 metres U17 Taylah Cruttenden 1616 Western Australia 1 12.34  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Hannah Cadden 1376 ACT 5 242.80  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Kiara Calvert 1385 Tasmania 2 46.39  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   5 Mens Shot Put U20 Declan Carman 1419 1 17.81  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   5 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Samuel Carter T54 1426 ACT 2 14.53 93.80%
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Ashleigh Carty 1427 Victoria      
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   5 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Julian Celano 1442 Queensland 11 37.22  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 377   5 Mens Triple Jump U18 Amiru Chandrasena 1451 Victoria 2 14.50  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   5 Mens 1500 metres U14 James Chansbury 1452 12 274.02  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14           4 53.39  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Abby Chapman 1453 Tasmania 2 46.39  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Dylan Charlier 1460 New South Wales 5 27.74  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   5 Womens Long Jump U17 Lara Check 1464 New South Wales 6 5.44  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   5 Womens 3000 metres U18 Tia Chitty 1474 Western Australia 14 647.16  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   5 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 7 4.10  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Zen Clark 1496      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   5 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Erin Cleaver T38 1502 3 4.01  
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   5 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open           13    
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   5 Mens 1500 metres Open Jaryd Clifford 1505 Victoria 11 225.65  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   5 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Angus Clues 1508 New South Wales 1 41.41  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   5 Womens 100 metres Open Maddison Coates 1509 Victoria 4 11.63  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   5 Mens Long Jump U17 Laud Codjoe 1514 New South Wales 6 6.81  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   5 Mens Long Jump U15 Paddy Colgan 1521 11 5.04  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 172   5 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Tamsin Colley T36 1523 New South Wales 2 32.40 105.49%
06 Apr 2019 16:50 407   5 Mens 800 metres Wheelchair Open Richard Colman T53 1531 Victoria 1 112.89 81.41%
04 Apr 2019 14:10 237   5 Womens 800 metres U15 Sophie Coltish 1533 Victoria 5 137.66  
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   5 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Jack Connors T20 F20 1543 New South Wales 5 25.24 62.02%
06 Apr 2019 18:00 417   5 Mens Shot Put Ambulant Open           11 8.32 48.12%
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   5 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Ryan Conroy T37 1544 7 14.70 87.95%
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   5 Mens 200 metres Para U20           9 28.91 91.73%
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   5 Mens 400 metres U18 Toby Cook 1548 South Australia 17 52.33  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Aleisha Coolen 1549 South Australia 11 15.21  
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50   5 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Indiana Cooper T38 1557 2 401.75 95.68%
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 James Cork 1563 Western Australia 4 212.97  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Max Cormack 1564 South Australia 6 98.52  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   5 Mens 1500 metres U16 Lachlan Cornelius 1565      
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   5 Womens Pole Vault Open Raphaela Corney 1567 Tasmania 5 3.80  
04 Apr 2019 13:50 234   5 Womens 200 metres U16 Hannah Côté 1571 Victoria 3 25.00  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   5 Womens 400 metres U17 Emma Cotton 1573 New South Wales 6 57.90  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Conrad Coumaros 1576 Victoria 2 190.46  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   5 Womens 400 metres U16 Mackenzie Court 1577 13 58.59  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   5 Mens Long Jump Open Joshua Cowley 1584 Queensland 4 7.39  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   5 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 2 61.87  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   5 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Louise Cranston 1599 New South Wales 12 4.52  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   5 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Taneille Crase 1600 Queensland 12 10.82  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Hayden Crowe 1613 6 46.53  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16           6 98.52  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   5 Mens 200 metres U17 Toby Crumblin 1615 Queensland      
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   5 Womens Triple Jump Open Kayla Cuba 1618 Queensland 8 12.45  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   5 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Robbie Cullen 1622      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   5 Mens Triple Jump U16 Reilly Cunningham 1624 Western Australia 3 13.09  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   6 Womens High Jump U14 Viktorija Calusic 1384 New South Wales 2 1.58  
05 Apr 2019 11:38 310   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Emily Campbell 1397 Queensland 1 14.22  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   6 Womens Hammer Throw U18 Aliyah Canepa 1408 Victoria 1 62.88  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 450   6 Mens Hammer Throw U17 Jett Carlin 1415 South Australia 1 66.46  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   6 Mens Shot Put Open Shane Carstairs 1425 Victoria 8 15.50  
06 Apr 2019 18:38 420   6 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Samuel Carter T54 1426 ACT 2 14.58 93.48%
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   6 Womens Discus Throw U14 Tatiyana Carver 1429 Victoria 11 25.87  
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   6 Mens Shot Put U18 Zac Caterson 1435 Queensland 7 15.29  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   6 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Aiden Celano 1441 Queensland 14 37.43  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   6 Mens 1500 metres Open Ben Chamberlain 1446 Western Australia 16 227.85  
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   6 Womens High Jump U17 Lara Check 1464 New South Wales 8 1.55  
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   6 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Joshua Chen 1466 4 35.97  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   6 Mens High Jump U20 Angus Clark 1487 New South Wales 4 2.08  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 Queensland 1 89.67  
04 Apr 2019 13:45 233   6 Mens 200 metres U16           3 22.62  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   6 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Vicky Clark 1495 Queensland      
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   6 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 4 28.21 94.85%
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   6 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open James Coleman 1519 Victoria 9 540.58  
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   6 Mens 200 metres U14 Liam Coles 1520 New South Wales 1 24.49  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   6 Mens 100 metres U15 Paddy Colgan 1521 14 12.32  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   6 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Tamsin Colley T36 1523 2 16.01 102.06%
06 Apr 2019 20:18 433   6 Womens 400 metres Open Ella Connolly 1541 Queensland 7 54.52  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   6 Womens 200 metres Open           8 23.91  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   6 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Jack Connors T20 F20 1543 New South Wales 18 27.28 78.62%
04 Apr 2019 11:50 219   6 Womens 800 metres Para U16 Indiana Cooper T38 1557 New South Wales 3 189.68 94.03%
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Dylan Cope 1558 3 43.34  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   6 Mens 800 metres U18 James Cork 1563 Western Australia 17 121.01  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Max Cormack 1564 3 43.69  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   6 Womens Pole Vault U20 Raphaela Corney 1567 6 3.70  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   6 Mens Triple Jump U14 Peter Costanzo 1569 2 11.45  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   6 Mens 400 metres U14           3 56.60  
04 Apr 2019 14:18 238   6 Mens 800 metres U15 Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi 1572 Victoria 3 121.80  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   6 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Gemma Craddock 1590 8 34.20  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   6 Womens 400 metres U20 Rowena Craker 1591 1 55.41  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   6 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 3 42.72  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   6 Womens 100 metres U20 Louise Cranston 1599 16 12.94  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   6 Womens 3000 metres U16 Breanna Croall 1605 18 653.51  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Taylah Cruttenden 1616 Western Australia 2 46.83  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open           3 46.59  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   6 Mens 800 metres U20 Luke Cunningham 1623 New South Wales 13 115.97  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   6 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Zoe Cunningham 1625 Victoria      
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Aidan Cusworth 1628 Queensland 1 54.93  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   7 Womens 3000 metres U17 Jade Cameron 1389 New South Wales 17 664.00  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   7 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Toby Camilleri 1392 New South Wales 5 33.19  
05 Apr 2019 16:28 335   7 Womens 1500 metres U18 Alysha Camm 1395 Queensland 4 278.47  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Amy Campbell 1396 Tasmania 5 109.21  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   7 Womens 200 metres U16           23 27.78  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   7 Womens Long Jump U17 Charlie Carlos 1417 Queensland 17 4.79  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   7 Mens Pole Vault Open Declan Carruthers 1424 Western Australia 4 5.30  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Lachlan Carty 1428 Victoria 14 30.07  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   7 Womens 1500 metres U20 Emily Casaclang 1430 9 276.92  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   7 Mens High Jump U16 Oscar Cathcart 1436 10 1.79  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   7 Mens 200 metres Open Justin Cavanagh 1440 Queensland 6 21.14  
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Austin Chapman 1455 Western Australia 8 44.18  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   7 Mens 400 metres U16 Luke Chapman 1456 13 53.09  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   7 Womens Shot Put U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 6 12.19  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   7 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Tristan Churchward 1483 Queensland 1 60.57  
05 Apr 2019 12:00 314   7 Mens Javelin Throw Secured Open Thierry Cibone F34 1485 FRA 2 23.58 61.67%
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 1 42.96  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   7 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 13 6.17  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   7 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Vicky Clark 1495 Queensland 12 27.64  
06 Apr 2019 18:50 422   7 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Rhiannon Clarke T38 1500 Western Australia 4 13.43 92.62%
06 Apr 2019 11:30 386   7 Womens Secured Open Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 New South Wales 2 9.63 35.75%
05 Apr 2019 15:00 326   7 Mens Shot Put U14 Angus Clues 1508 New South Wales 3 16.03  
06 Apr 2019 20:44 436   7 Womens 100 metres Open Maddison Coates 1509 Victoria 3 11.52  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   7 Mens 200 metres U14 Liam Coles 1520 New South Wales 1 24.95  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   7 Mens 800 metres U16 William Constable 1545 New South Wales 6 120.80  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   7 Womens 800 metres U16 Molly Cook 1547 South Australia 17 142.65  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   7 Mens 800 metres U17 Nick Coonan 1550 Queensland 10 122.55  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   7 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Bryce Cooper 1552 Western Australia 1 59.31  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   7 Womens High Jump U15 Hayley Corderoy 1562 2 1.68  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   7 Womens 100 metres U16 Hannah Côté 1571 3 12.30  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   7 Womens 400 metres U20 Rowena Craker 1591 1 54.56  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   7 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Abby Craswell T36 1601 2 16.60 98.43%
06 Apr 2019 11:00 379   7 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Cam Crombie F38 1607 ACT 7    
07 Apr 2019 13:28 467   7 Mens 200 metres Wheelchair Open Cory Crombie T54 1608 Western Australia 4 33.26 72.69%
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   7 Womens 100 metres U17 Taylah Cruttenden 1616 Western Australia 1 11.91  
05 Apr 2019 11:45 311   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Aidan Cusworth 1628 Queensland 3 14.38  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18           1 53.09  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   8 Mens 800 metres U14 Archie Caldow 1378 Victoria 11 135.67  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   8 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 5 6.91  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   8 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open           6 4.50  
05 Apr 2019 11:45 311   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Jude Cam 1387 Victoria 8 15.37  
06 Apr 2019 19:35 426   8 Mens 3000 metres U20 Tommy Campbell 1404 Queensland 4 520.16  
03 Apr 2019 15:25 176   8 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Eloise Carey 1412 New South Wales 7 478.30  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   8 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open Blake Carr T20 F20 1420 New South Wales 8 5.38 70.41%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   8 Womens 200 metres Open Bronte Carroll 1422 New South Wales 19 24.62  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   8 Mens 400 metres U16 Daniel Cattana 1437 8 52.10  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   8 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Hannah Cerezo 1444 New South Wales 2 439.61  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   8 Mens High Jump Open Alex Cerroti 1445 New South Wales 11 2.00  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   8 Mens 800 metres U16 Luke Chapman 1456 Western Australia 8 121.19  
03 Apr 2019 13:55 163   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Dylan Charlier 1460 New South Wales 5 27.11  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 308   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Sophia Cibei 1484 New South Wales 6 14.38  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   8 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 12 11.77  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   8 Womens Long Jump Open Tay-Leiha Clark 1492 New South Wales 6 6.16  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   8 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Vicky Clark 1495 Queensland 15 16.90  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   8 Mens 200 metres U20 Zen Clark 1496 New South Wales 5 22.37  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   8 Mens 800 metres Open Mason Cohen 1517 New South Wales 3 110.42  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   8 Mens 100 metres U14 Liam Coles 1520 New South Wales 7 11.93  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   8 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Tamsin Colley T36 1523 New South Wales 2 32.53 105.07%
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   8 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open           6 32.78 87.24%
07 Apr 2019 15:00 482   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Bryce Collins 1525 New South Wales 5 51.61  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   8 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Charlize Colwell T37 1534 8 17.55 84.50%
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   8 Womens High Jump U16 Kiara Condon 1536      
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   8 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Brianna Coop T35 1551 Queensland 13 15.97 84.09%
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   8 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Indiana Cooper T38 1557 3 76.37 89.72%
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   8 Mens 400 metres U16 Max Cormack 1564 15 53.43  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   8 Mens 400 metres U14 Peter Costanzo 1569 2 57.04  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   8 Mens 800 metres U15 Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi 1572 Victoria 4 123.47  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   8 Womens Long Jump U20 Louise Cranston 1599 16 5.05  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   8 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20           12 8.24  
07 Apr 2019 08:38 440   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Bailey Culbert 1620 Victoria 5 57.53  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   9 Womens 1500 metres Open Abbey Caldwell 1379 Victoria 19 273.55  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   9 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 1 257.83  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   9 Womens Hammer Throw Open Samara Camilleri 1391 Queensland      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   9 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Tristan Camilleri 1393 3 2,788.74  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   9 Womens Discus Throw U20 Aliyah Canepa 1408 Victoria 7 44.77  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   9 Mens 1500 metres U17 Patrick Cantlon 1409 New South Wales 12 252.23  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   9 Mens Long Jump Open Taiga Cantor 1410 New South Wales 13 6.98  
04 Apr 2019 13:35 231   9 Womens 200 metres U15 Tali Cargin-Rowe 1413 South Australia 7 26.22  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   9 Womens Long Jump U20 Brittany Carroll 1421 13 5.22  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   9 Mens Triple Jump U16 Lachlan Carty 1428 Victoria 12 12.10  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   9 Mens 100 metres U14 Ronghao Chen 1468 Victoria 6 12.24  
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   9 Mens 200 metres U14                
07 Apr 2019 08:45 441   9 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Elena Christian 1480 New South Wales 7 67.37  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   9 Mens 100 metres U20 Lewis Clabburn 1486 21 11.56  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   9 Womens Triple Jump Open Tomysha Clark 1494 New South Wales 12 12.28  
04 Apr 2019 13:55 235   9 Mens 200 metres U20 Zen Clark 1496 New South Wales 6 22.29  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   9 Womens Pole Vault U16 Elsie Clifford 1504 Victoria 7 3.00  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   9 Mens 1500 metres Open Jaryd Clifford 1505 Victoria 9 227.89  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   9 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 New South Wales 4 4.23 60.08%
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   9 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Liam Coles 1520 1 14.05  
06 Apr 2019 18:50 422   9 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Tamsin Colley T36 1523 New South Wales 8    
06 Apr 2019 18:38 420   9 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Richard Colman T53 1531 Victoria 6 16.09 87.63%
04 Apr 2019 14:25 239   9 Mens 800 metres U16 William Constable 1545 New South Wales 7 122.62  
05 Apr 2019 14:50 322   9 Womens 400 metres U17 Emma Cotton 1573 New South Wales 5 57.30  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   9 Womens Discus Throw U16 Kaitlyn Coulter 1575 New South Wales 12 33.86  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   9 Womens 800 metres U20 Keeley Coutts 1580 Queensland 16 141.12  
07 Apr 2019 14:52 481   9 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Genevieve Cowie 1582 New South Wales 5 57.29  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   9 Mens Pole Vault U20 Wilson Cram 1593 8 4.15  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   9 Mens Javelin Throw U17           12 39.66  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   9 Mens Javelin Throw Open John Crandell 1596 New South Wales 11 65.00  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   9 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 10 1.83  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   9 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Taneille Crase 1600 Queensland 6 1.69  
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   9 Womens 200 metres Para U16 Abby Craswell T36 1601 Queensland 4 35.02 97.60%
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   9 Mens 200 metres U16 Hayden Crowe 1613 South Australia 12 23.91  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   9 Womens 100 metres Open Taylah Cruttenden 1616 Western Australia 16 12.04  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   9 Mens High Jump U16 Robbie Cullen 1622 6 1.85  
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   10 Womens 1500 metres U17 Hannah Cadden 1376 ACT 8 281.79  
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   10 Womens High Jump U17 Georgia Campbell 1398 Victoria 8 1.55  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   10 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Jett Carlin 1415 South Australia 3 59.81  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 326   10 Mens Shot Put U14 Pj Carlin 1416 South Australia 2 16.47  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   10 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Grace Cassidy 1433 New South Wales 11 475.76  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 377   10 Mens Triple Jump U18 Esteban Cerda 1443 Western Australia 12 11.74  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   10 Mens Triple Jump U15 Austin Chapman 1455 Western Australia 6 11.68  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   10 Mens Discus Throw Open Nick Chatters 1462 New South Wales 10 42.35  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   10 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 Queensland 1 43.65  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   10 Mens Shot Put U20 Jack Christensen 1479 10 10.76  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   10 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 8 48.25  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   10 Womens Discus Throw Open Karen Clarke 1498 New South Wales 9 42.89  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   10 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Zac Connell 1539 South Australia 9 392.41  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   10 Mens Shot Put Open Matthew Cowie 1583 Western Australia 6 17.08  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   10 Mens Long Jump Open Joshua Cowley 1584 Queensland 3 7.79  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   10 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Louise Cranston 1599 New South Wales 7 157.21  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   10 Mens Long Jump U16 Reilly Cunningham 1624 11 5.74  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   11 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Madison Callaway 1383 New South Wales 8 1,838.75  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   11 Mens Long Jump U17 Charlie Carroll 1423 Queensland 9 6.53  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   11 Womens 3000 metres U17 Hannah Cerezo 1444 New South Wales 7 629.66  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   11 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 7 42.98  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   11 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Vicky Clark 1495 Queensland 14 4.69  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   11 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Bailey Crabtree 1589 Queensland 10 390.38  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   11 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 5 13.93  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   11 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Taneille Crase 1600 Queensland 8 36.55  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   11 Mens 3000 metres U18 Joe Cross 1611 South Australia 12 548.94  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   12 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 10 1.83  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   12 Mens Discus Throw U14 Pj Carlin 1416 South Australia 13 24.77  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   12 Mens Discus Throw U18 Zac Caterson 1435 Queensland 8 47.97  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 344   12 Mens Shot Put Secured Open Thierry Cibone F34 1485 FRA 2 9.20 76.22%
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   12 Womens Long Jump U18 Tomysha Clark 1494 New South Wales 2 5.79  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   12 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Benjamin Collins 1524 Victoria 15 407.15  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   12 Womens Discus Throw U14 Jessica Coppolelli 1559 New South Wales 5 30.23  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   12 Mens Triple Jump U20 Joshua Coppolelli 1560 16 13.10  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   12 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Owen Costin 1570 4 955.20  
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   12 Mens Shot Put U18 Oliver Courtnay 1578 Victoria 3 17.67  
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   12 Womens 1500 metres Open Beth Croft 1606 New South Wales 10 261.49  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   13 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 9 11.61  
07 Apr 2019 15:10 483   13 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Paige E Campbell 906 1402 New South Wales 1 589.68  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   13 Womens Discus Throw U18 Aliyah Canepa 1408 Victoria 6 44.01  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   13 Mens 3000 metres U17 Patrick Cantlon 1409 New South Wales 17 572.37  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   13 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 Queensland 3 5.35  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   13 Mens Long Jump U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 3 6.32  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 428   13 Mens Triple Jump Open Benjamin Cox 1586 New South Wales 5 15.40  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   13 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Jackson Cranitch 1597 Queensland 11 395.86  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   13 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 7 6.84  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   13 Mens Long Jump U17 Bailey Culbert 1620 Victoria 8 6.55  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   14 Mens High Jump Open Lachlan Caldwell 1380 Queensland 9 2.10  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   14 Mens Long Jump U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 2 6.35  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   14 Womens Triple Jump U15 Tali Cargin-Rowe 1413 South Australia 4 10.94  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   14 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Matthew Catterson 1438 Victoria 3 374.09  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   14 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Martin Clark 1490 Queensland 12 11.11  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   14 Womens Triple Jump U18 Tomysha Clark 1494 New South Wales      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   14 Mens Long Jump U20 Zen Clark 1496 11 6.53  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   14 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Anika Clarke 1497 9 962.88  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   14 Womens 3000 metres U18 Isabelle Collins 1529 Victoria 17 658.28  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   14 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Oscar Cornelius 1566 Queensland 7 388.85  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   14 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Taneille Crase 1600 Queensland 4 5.73  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   15 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Hannah Cadden 1376 ACT 4 447.13  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   15 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Aliyah Canepa 1408 Victoria 2 51.78  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   15 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Tatiyana Carver 1429 Victoria 8 31.44  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   15 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Benjamin Chambers 1447 Queensland 12 393.71  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   15 Womens 3000 metres U16 Alexis Charalambous 1459 21 670.65  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   15 Mens Triple Jump U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 Queensland 7 12.64  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   15 Mens Discus Throw U14 Angus Clues 1508 New South Wales 6 37.20  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   15 Mens 5000 metres U20 William Collins 1530 Victoria 7 895.81  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   15 Mens 1500 metres U16 Oscar Cornelius 1566 15 262.53  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   15 Womens Shot Put U16 Kaitlyn Coulter 1575 2 14.45  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   15 Mens Triple Jump U17 Landon Courtney 1579 Queensland      
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   15 Mens Pole Vault U17 Wilson Cram 1593 Victoria 3 4.15  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   16 Mens 1500 metres U14 Andrew Camp-Liddiard 1406 10 272.84  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   16 Womens Triple Jump U17 Charlie Carlos 1417 Queensland 12 10.78  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   16 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Vicky Clark 1495 Queensland 9 11.04  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   16 Womens Triple Jump U15 Hannah Collins 1528 Queensland 16 9.89  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   17 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Harvey Chilcott 1471 Tasmania      
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   17 Womens Long Jump U18 Montana Clark 1491 South Australia 17 4.67  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   17 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Jack Coltish 1532 Victoria 7 382.10  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   18 Mens 1500 metres U14 Noah Chlanda 1475 4 265.48  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   18 Womens 1500 metres U16 Molly Cook 1547 19 305.72  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   18 Womens Long Jump U17 Aleisha Coolen 1549 South Australia 13 5.16  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   19 Mens 3000 metres U16 Theo Christian 1481 21 569.48  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   19 Mens Triple Jump U17 Laud Codjoe 1514 New South Wales 9 13.12  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   22 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Adrienne Conway-Mortimer 1546 19 35.33  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   22 Mens 3000 metres U16 Lachlan Cornelius 1565 15 555.70  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   22 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Harvey Cramb 1594 Queensland 21 418.82  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   23 Mens Long Jump U17 Toby Crumblin 1615 Queensland      
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   24 Womens 3000 metres U15 Tiah Cash 1432 9 612.90  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   24 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Holly Cocking 1513 Victoria 6 1,641.81  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   25 Mens 3000 metres U16 Oliver Camins 1394 26 616.15  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204 2 1 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Vicky Clark 1495 Queensland 16 1.51  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   1 Mens 100 metres U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 21 11.96  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   1 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 New South Wales 1 5.03 116.16%
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   1 Mens 400 metres Open Conrad Coumaros 1576 Victoria 13 47.93  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   2 Womens 400 metres U15 Paige G Campbell 005 1403 13 60.86  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   2 Mens 200 metres U14 Ronghao Chen 1468 Victoria 5 25.22  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   2 Womens Javelin Throw Open Karen Clarke 1498 New South Wales 5 49.97  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   2 Mens Pole Vault Open Stephen Clough 1507 Western Australia 1 4.90  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   2 Mens 200 metres U20 Jack Colgrave 1522 Tasmania 14 23.64  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   2 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Cory Crombie T54 1608 14 69.38 72.78%
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Jude Cam 1387 Victoria 5 14.79  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   3 Mens Pole Vault Open Alexander Chan 1449 South Australia      
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   3 Mens 800 metres U16 William Chapman 1458 Queensland 3 119.32  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   3 Mens 400 metres U15 Joe Chigwidden 1470 15 56.39  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   3 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 Queensland 2 26.05  
04 Apr 2019 11:50 219   3 Womens 800 metres Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 New South Wales 2 210.23 107.85%
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   3 Womens 1500 metres U15 Sophie Coltish 1533 10 290.15  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   3 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 4 50.44  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   3 Mens 100 metres U17 Toby Crumblin 1615 Queensland 25 12.91  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   3 Womens 800 metres Open Joanna Cubis 1619 New South Wales 18 133.94  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   4 Womens 800 metres U17 Hannah Cadden 1376 ACT 9 135.51  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   4 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 2 48.81  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   4 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open Alberto Campbell T20 1405 Queensland 5 52.63 88.77%
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Emily Campbell 1397 Queensland 1 14.43  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   4 Womens Pole Vault Open Lisa Campbell 1400 Queensland 1 3.75  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   4 Mens Pole Vault Open Declan Carruthers 1424 Western Australia 1 4.90  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Daniel Cattana 1437 6 52.71  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   4 Mens 100 metres U18 Jayden Chambers 1448 South Australia 9 11.46  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   4 Mens 200 metres U18           17 22.77  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   4 Mens 400 metres U15 Austin Chapman 1455 14 56.14  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   4 Mens 200 metres U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 Queensland 3 23.51  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   4 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Ryan Conroy T37 1544 5 65.44 89.73%
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   4 Mens 100 metres U16 Dylan Cope 1558 9 11.72  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Millicent Cram 1592 Victoria 7 68.35  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   4 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Taneille Crase 1600 Queensland 2 142.59  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Bailey Culbert 1620 Victoria 5 58.20  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   5 Womens 100 metres U16 Amy Campbell 1396 23 13.40  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Sarah Carli 1414 New South Wales 3 58.98  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   5 Womens 1500 metres U15 Tiah Cash 1432 8 287.13  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   5 Mens 100 metres Open Justin Cavanagh 1440 Queensland 12 10.55  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   5 Mens 800 metres U14 James Chansbury 1452 Western Australia 14 137.47  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   5 Womens 200 metres Open Abby Chapman 1453 Tasmania 24 24.82  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Lara Check 1464 New South Wales 15 15.55  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   5 Mens 200 metres U15 Joe Chigwidden 1470 South Australia 14 25.37  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   5 Womens 800 metres U15 Sophie Coltish 1533 Victoria 2 139.24  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Max Cormack 1564 South Australia 12 61.57  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   5 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Cory Crombie T54 1608 Western Australia 11 18.30 74.48%
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Kirra Csurhes 1617 7 14.55  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   6 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Alberto Campbell T20 1405 Queensland 5 127.48 86.21%
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Mari Campbell 1401 Victoria 10 68.40  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   6 Womens 100 metres U15 Tali Cargin-Rowe 1413 14 12.97  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   6 Womens 200 metres U15           6 26.18  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   6 Womens 400 metres U20 Elizabeth Chippendale 1472 10 58.98  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Elena Christian 1480 New South Wales 5 65.29  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   6 Mens 800 metres U16 Theo Christian 1481 New South Wales 18 126.69  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   6 Mens Long Jump Open Brandon Clark 1488 Tasmania 10 7.04  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   6 Mens 200 metres U14 Angus Clues 1508 New South Wales 13 25.87  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   6 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Tamsin Colley T36 1523 New South Wales 7 15.84 86.36%
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   6 Womens 400 metres Open Ella Connolly 1541 Queensland 3 54.43  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   6 Womens 800 metres U14 Fleur Cooper 1553 New South Wales 7 141.64  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   6 Womens 100 metres U16 Hannah Côté 1571 1 12.21  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   6 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Kyle Cranston 1598 New South Wales 8 11.39  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   6 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open           2 15.16  
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   6 Mens 800 metres Para U20 Cory Crombie T54 1608 Western Australia 10 150.89 68.14%
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Abby Cusworth 1627 14 13.87  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   7 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Lachlan Calvert 1386 ACT 3 11.17  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   7 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open           9 16.70  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 3 14.01  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Kuei-Ru Chen 1467 TPE 3 13.75  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   7 Mens 100 metres U14 Angus Clues 1508 New South Wales 11 12.63  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   7 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Brianna Coop T35 1551 Queensland 11 33.46 84.33%
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Genevieve Cowie 1582 New South Wales 6 59.42  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   7 Womens 1500 metres Open Beth Croft 1606 New South Wales 11 262.38  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   7 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Cory Crombie T54 1608 Western Australia 15 34.30 78.95%
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   7 Mens 400 metres Open Matthew Crowe 1614 New South Wales 11 47.82  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Aidan Cusworth 1628 Queensland 2 14.22  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   8 Mens 200 metres Open Justin Cavanagh 1440 Queensland 3 21.10  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   8 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 Queensland 6 15.84  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   8 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Ebonie Cooper T20 1556 Queensland 22 31.47 79.47%
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   8 Mens 400 metres U18 James Cork 1563 Western Australia 18 52.67  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   8 Womens Pole Vault Open Raphaela Corney 1567 Tasmania 3 3.60  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   8 Womens 100 metres U17 Elysha Cramer 1595 New South Wales 11 12.71  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   9 Womens 800 metres U16 Bianca Chauvin 1463 New South Wales 9 137.45  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   9 Mens 100 metres U15 Joe Chigwidden 1470      
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   9 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 Queensland 9 1.54  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   9 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Mitchell Christiansen T37 1482 New South Wales 15 26.87 84.07%
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   9 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Michael Cochrane 1512 NZL 4 51.57  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   9 Mens 400 metres U20 Jack Colgrave 1522 16 52.10  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Max Cormack 1564 15 15.73  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   9 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Taneille Crase 1600 Queensland 5 26.05  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   10 Womens 100 metres U14 Ashleigh Carty 1427 Victoria 22 13.51  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   10 Mens Long Jump Open David Chen 1465 New South Wales 15 6.87  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   10 Mens 100 metres U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 8 11.54  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   10 Womens Long Jump Open Tay-Leiha Clark 1492 New South Wales 3 6.09  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   10 Mens 100 metres U20 Zen Clark 1496 7 11.16  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   10 Womens 1500 metres U15 Bianca Croucher 1612 23 303.38  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   11 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Louise Cranston 1599 New South Wales 10 1.51  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209 3 1 Mens 200 metres U16 Daniel Cattana 1437 New South Wales 17 24.23  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Oli Callahan 1382 South Australia 23 56.29  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   2 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Blake Carr T20 F20 1420 New South Wales 16 25.73 83.36%
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   2 Womens 100 metres U16 Amelita Case 1431 17 13.08  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   3 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Rhiannon Clarke T38 1500 Western Australia 3 27.72 94.19%
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   3 Mens 800 metres Open Hayden Cobbe 1510 Queensland 10 110.78  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   4 Mens 800 metres U14 Andrew Camp-Liddiard 1406 ACT 20 140.33  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Dylan Charlier 1460 9 52.22  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   4 Mens 100 metres U17 Laud Codjoe 1514 New South Wales 11 11.54  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   5 Womens 800 metres U16 Victoria Cholsh 1477 South Australia 13 141.03  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   5 Mens 800 metres U14 Peter Costanzo 1569 Victoria 8 135.30  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   6 Womens 800 metres U18 Alysha Camm 1395 Queensland 9 136.62  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   6 Mens 100 metres U20 Jack Colgrave 1522 27 11.90  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   6 Mens 800 metres U18 Toby Cook 1548 South Australia 10 118.87  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Max Cormack 1564 South Australia 12 29.59  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amelita Case 1431 4 13.17  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   7 Mens 200 metres U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 Queensland 19 24.27  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   7 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Jack Connors T20 F20 1543 New South Wales 16 12.73 83.89%
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   7 Womens 200 metres U16 Hannah Côté 1571 Victoria 3 25.24  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   8 Mens 400 metres U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 16 53.87  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   8 Mens 200 metres U16 Max Cormack 1564 South Australia 21 24.52  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Hayden Crowe 1613 14 11.84  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Robbie Cullen 1622 New South Wales 8 28.45  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   11 Mens 1500 metres Open Daniel Canala 1407 South Australia 22 230.17  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392 4 2 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Rhiannon Clarke T38 1500 Western Australia 4 13.53 91.94%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   4 Womens 200 metres Open Maddison Coates 1509 Victoria 4 23.72  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   7 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Tamsin Colley T36 1523 New South Wales 5 32.51 87.97%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   9 Womens 200 metres Open Kiara Calvert 1385 Tasmania 28 25.06  
    5 7   Tomasin Clark 1493 New South Wales 32 25.44