2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61 1 1 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Lani Dance 1637 6 37.11  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   1 Mens 3000 metres U18 Alex Davies 1650 Queensland 9 532.22  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   1 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Chloe Davis 1656 New South Wales 6 150.49  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   1 Womens Shot Put U15 Abigail Delia 1682 2 12.30  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   1 Womens Triple Jump U18 Bailey Devine 1697 Queensland 13 10.11  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   1 Womens Discus Throw U18 Isabella Dingli 1715 Victoria      
06 Apr 2019 09:40 372   1 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Daniel Du Toit 1747 NZL 1 1,394.86  
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   1 Womens 1500 metres U17 Emma Dunn 1756 ACT 5 277.31  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Lachlan Dalton 1636 New South Wales 11 15.47  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   2 Mens 100 metres U20 Dominic Darko 1644 18 11.41  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   2 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open Brayden Davidson T36 1649 South Australia 1 5.52 93.08%
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   2 Mens 800 metres U17 Jacob Davill 1655 ACT 12 125.49  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   2 Mens 800 metres U14 Hamish Davis 1658 Western Australia 10 135.57  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   2 Womens Long Jump U14 Geena Davy 1659 Victoria 9 4.52  
05 Apr 2019 17:13 347   2 Womens 1500 metres Wheelchair Open Christie Dawes T54 1660 New South Wales 3 236.66 81.66%
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   2 Mens 100 metres U20 Cameron De Bruin 1665      
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Cleo Dickie 1707 New South Wales 6 67.62  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   2 Womens 3000 metres U16 Megan Dickson 1710 3 607.04  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 384   2 Womens Discus Throw Secured Open Layne Dixon F33 1719 Western Australia 2 6.35 36.32%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   2 Womens Long Jump U20 Montana Djatschenko 1720 4 5.93  
03 Apr 2019 17:00 187   2 Womens 100 metres U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 Western Australia 8 12.93  
05 Apr 2019 14:42 321   2 Womens 200 metres U14           1 26.74  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Pico Dos Santos-Lee 1739 8 15.54  
04 Apr 2019 19:10 279   2 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Susie Douglas 1742 New South Wales 2 228.95  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   2 Mens 200 metres U18 Leo Drake 1746 Queensland 23 23.20  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   2 Womens 800 metres U17 Emma Dunn 1756 ACT 6 138.13  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   3 Womens 100 metres U17 Annalise Daniel 1640 Queensland 17 12.81  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   3 Mens Triple Jump U17 Liam Dardengo 1642 Western Australia 22 11.87  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   3 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Kira Davey 1646 Victoria 15 9.24  
06 Apr 2019 09:45 373   3 Womens Javelin Throw U18 Lianna Davidson 1648 New South Wales 1 54.61  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   3 Mens 1500 metres Open Callum Davies 1651 Queensland 8 226.77  
07 Apr 2019 08:45 441   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Fletcher Day 1662 Queensland 1 62.02  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Dylan de Domizio 1666 New South Wales 4 92.84  
03 Apr 2019 13:45 162   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Molly Degraaf 1680 Queensland 5 30.04  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   3 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Alex Desilva 1692 3 49.07  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   3 Mens 400 metres U15 Dylan Devine 1698 2 52.48  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   3 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Alec Diamond 1704 New South Wales 11 41.36  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   3 Mens 3000 metres U16 Thomas Diamond 1705 11 553.17  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   3 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Corey Dickson 1708 2 2,769.89  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   3 Mens 800 metres U16 Riley Digney 1712 Western Australia 17 125.85  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   3 Womens Hammer Throw Open Rebecca Direen 1717 South Australia 13 46.60  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 Western Australia      
07 Apr 2019 13:28 467   3 Mens 200 metres Wheelchair Open Nathan Donaldson T34 1730 Queensland 3 34.76 75.31%
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   3 Mens 100 metres U18 Nicholas Donaldson 1729 ACT 17 11.69  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   3 Mens 200 metres Open Jake Doran 1736 Queensland 6 20.80  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Jordan Doris 1738 New South Wales 1 200.97  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Pico Dos Santos-Lee 1739 7 15.44  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   3 Mens Pole Vault Open Jack Downey 1743 South Australia 8 5.00  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   3 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Cedric Dubler 1748 Queensland 7 12.21  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   3 Womens 800 metres U17 Emma Dunn 1756 ACT 7 134.72  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   3 Womens 100 metres Open Hilal Durmaz 1761 Queensland 15 12.00  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   3 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Ella Dyball 1763 New South Wales 10 462.61  
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   4 Mens 1500 metres U18 Daniel D'Alberto 1632 Victoria 4 237.44  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   4 Mens 800 metres U18 Angus Dalton 1635 Victoria 9 118.40  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Sylvia Dang 1639 Victoria 9 68.34  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   4 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Liam Dardengo 1642 Western Australia 10 44.60  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   4 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Emily Dare 1643 Victoria 7 717.61  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   4 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Kira Davey 1646 Victoria 15 28.28  
07 Apr 2019 13:42 469   4 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Brayden Davidson T36 1649 South Australia 2 25.85 93.19%
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   4 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Chloe Davis 1656 New South Wales 13 17.13  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   4 Mens 5000 metres U20 Tristan Day 1664 Victoria 3 876.97  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   4 Mens Javelin Throw Open Calum Dean 1675 Victoria 13 62.97  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   4 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Katie Deruvo 1691 11 1,026.29  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   4 Womens Triple Jump U18 Anais Dewilde 1700 Queensland 11 10.69  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   4 Womens 1500 metres U16 Megan Dickson 1710 6 280.49  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   4 Womens Shot Put Open Rebecca Direen 1717 South Australia 6 13.44  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   4 Mens 800 metres U20 Lachlan Donohue 1733 ACT 18 125.47  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   4 Mens 100 metres U20 Jake Doran 1736 1 10.86  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   4 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Caitlin Dore F37 1737 NZL 12 8.39 60.10%
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   4 Mens 200 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 Western Australia 3 24.63  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   4 Mens 100 metres U18 Leo Drake 1746 Queensland 16 11.54  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   4 Mens Discus Throw U17 Jayden Duncum 1753 New South Wales 10 37.79  
04 Apr 2019 15:10 252   4 Womens 100 metres U18 Tierney Dunne 1759 New South Wales 3 12.15  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Alain Dutton 1762 Western Australia 4 210.39  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   4 Mens Discus Throw Open Nicholas Dyson 1767 Victoria 6 52.49  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Lachlan Dalton 1636 New South Wales 9 58.09  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Dominic Darko 1644      
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   5 Mens 800 metres Open Callum Davies 1651 Queensland 24 112.93  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   5 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Chloe Davis 1656 New South Wales 9 27.82  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   5 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20           6 35.11  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Christian Davis 1657 Victoria 2 190.46  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Hamish Davis 1658 Western Australia 4 53.39  
06 Apr 2019 19:35 426   5 Mens 3000 metres U20 Tristan Day 1664 Victoria 5 521.76  
05 Apr 2019 17:13 347   5 Womens 1500 metres Wheelchair Open Madison de Rozario T53 805 Western Australia 1 235.02 82.23%
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   5 Mens 200 metres Open Jacob Despard 1694 Tasmania 11 21.26  
07 Apr 2019 13:16 465   5 Mens 200 metres Open                
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open           5 41.10  
04 Apr 2019 14:18 238   5 Mens 800 metres U15 Dylan Devine 1698 Queensland 2 120.36  
07 Apr 2019 15:00 482   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Ian Dewhurst 1699 Western Australia 1 50.29  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   5 Mens Pole Vault U16 Andre Di Medio 1702 2 4.15  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   5 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Nikita Djordjevic 1721 5 1,079.77  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   5 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Lachlan Dolzan 1727 Queensland 11 45.30  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   5 Mens 100 metres U20 Jake Doran 1736 2 10.61  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Jeff Douce 1740 Western Australia 4 53.39  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   5 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Cedric Dubler 1748 Queensland 2 2.01  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Hilal Durmaz 1761 Queensland 1 99.11  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   6 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Kira Davey 1646 Victoria 12 4.92  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   6 Mens 800 metres Open Michael Dawson 1661 NZL 34 121.11  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 389   6 Mens Pole Vault U18 Eddie Debenham 1677 South Australia 4 4.10  
04 Apr 2019 15:10 252   6 Womens 100 metres U18 Elena Delaveris 1681 New South Wales 4 12.41  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   6 Womens Pole Vault U15 Abigail Delia 1682 Victoria      
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   6 Womens 1500 metres U20 Heidi Demeo 1684 7 274.54  
06 Apr 2019 16:00 401   6 Womens Hammer Throw Open Yasenaca Denicaucau 1687 New South Wales 9 46.12  
04 Apr 2019 14:48 246   6 Womens 800 metres U20 Klara Dess 1696 Victoria 6 131.92  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   6 Womens 800 metres Open           21 134.94  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   6 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Alec Diamond 1704 New South Wales 2 7.50  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   6 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open           3 14.04  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   6 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open           8 1.89  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   6 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open           4 4.60  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Cleo Dickie 1707 New South Wales 8 66.83  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   6 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Alannah Dingli 1714 Victoria 12 2,055.59  
06 Apr 2019 15:25 398   6 Womens 200 metres U17 Alice Dixon 1718 New South Wales 2 24.10  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 2 12.62  
05 Apr 2019 16:28 335   6 Womens 1500 metres U18 Bella Donaldson 1728 Queensland 6 283.82  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Nicholas Donaldson 1729 ACT 5 44.54  
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   6 Womens 200 metres U18 Nicolette Donofrio 1732 New South Wales 5 25.23  
06 Apr 2019 15:00 394   6 Womens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Kobie Donovan F40 1735 Queensland 3 17.93 76.91%
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   6 Mens 400 metres Open Jordan Doris 1738 New South Wales 26 50.22  
04 Apr 2019 15:15 253   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Susie Douglas 1742 New South Wales 3 61.54  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   6 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Ori Drabkin T35 1744 1 16.21 96.05%
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   6 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Charlotte Drake 1745 Victoria 4 241.69  
06 Apr 2019 15:20 397   6 Womens 200 metres U18 Tierney Dunne 1759 New South Wales 3 24.53  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Hilal Durmaz 1761 2 47.77  
04 Apr 2019 13:50 234   6 Womens 200 metres U16           2 24.83  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   7 Womens Long Jump Open Samantha Dale 1634 New South Wales 7 5.96  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   7 Womens Long Jump Open           9 6.00  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   7 Womens Discus Throw U14 Lani Dance 1637 Queensland 9 27.51  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   7 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Kira Davey 1646 Victoria 13 16.05  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   7 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open           8 151.53  
06 Apr 2019 18:44 421   7 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Brayden Davidson T36 1649 South Australia 3 12.55 94.58%
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   7 Womens Discus Throw U15 Kellie Davies 1652 Queensland 9 32.38  
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   7 Womens 1500 metres Open Rose Davies 1653 New South Wales 11 265.65  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   7 Mens 5000 metres U20 Thomas Davies 1654 New South Wales 14 917.40  
04 Apr 2019 13:55 235   7 Mens 200 metres U20 Cameron de Bruin 1665 Victoria 3 22.00  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   7 Womens 200 metres U20 Clare de Salis 1670 ACT 10 25.89  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   7 Mens 200 metres U17 Michael de Simone 1673 ACT 14 24.78  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   7 Mens Pole Vault U20 Eddie Debenham 1677 9 4.00  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   7 Mens Discus Throw Open Matthew Denny 1689 Queensland 1 65.28  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   7 Mens 400 metres U15 Dylan Devine 1698 4 53.31  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   7 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open Alec Diamond 1704 New South Wales 1 46.06  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   7 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Julia Direen 1716 Tasmania 10 42.29  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 3 12.75  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   7 Womens Triple Jump U18 Lucy Doney 1731 South Australia 1 12.51  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   7 Womens Long Jump U18           4 5.61  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 308   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Nicolette Donofrio 1732 New South Wales 3 13.91  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   7 Mens 400 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 Western Australia 1 55.77  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   7 Womens Shot Put U18 Georgia Duncan 1752 New South Wales 11 12.48  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   7 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Harry Dundon 1754 2 869.35  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   7 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Bailey Dyer 1765 South Australia 3 587.63  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   8 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Tom Dauncey 1645 Queensland 16 411.31  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   8 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Brayden Davidson T36 1649 South Australia 2 12.72 93.31%
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   8 Mens 1500 metres U14 Hamish Davis 1658 11 273.14  
06 Apr 2019 20:44 436   8 Womens 100 metres Open Riley Day 1663 Queensland 4 11.63  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   8 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Daniel de Sacadura 1669 New South Wales 6 37.35  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   8 Womens High Jump U18 Bailey Devine 1697 Queensland 12 1.50  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   8 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open Alec Diamond 1704 New South Wales 10 320.87  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   8 Womens 400 metres U17 Cleo Dickie 1707 New South Wales 9 58.61  
05 Apr 2019 14:50 322   8 Womens 400 metres U17 Evita Dickson 1709 New South Wales 6 57.78  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   8 Mens 1500 metres U16 Riley Digney 1712 13 260.35  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   8 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Layne Dixon F33 1719 Western Australia 9 2.23 29.77%
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Ella Doherty 1725 Victoria 13 15.47  
06 Apr 2019 15:20 397   8 Womens 200 metres U18 Nicolette Donofrio 1732 New South Wales 7 25.35  
06 Apr 2019 20:53 437   8 Mens 100 metres Open Jake Doran 1736 Queensland 6 10.39  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   8 Mens 200 metres Open           2 20.76  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   8 Mens 100 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 Western Australia 7 12.29  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Emilia Duncan 1751 5 13.27  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16           1 12.88  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Marsha Dunkel 1755 New South Wales 17 63.32  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Connor Dymond 1766 New South Wales 17 16.05  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   9 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Timothy D'Abrera T20 1630 ACT 20 28.26 75.90%
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   9 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Lani Dance 1637 1 37.49  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Kira Davey 1646 Victoria 20 16.17  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   9 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Lianna Davidson 1648 2 50.37  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   9 Mens 800 metres U18 Anthony de Ruvo 1668 South Australia 16 120.94  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   9 Mens 400 metres U17 Michael de Simone 1673 ACT 17 55.99  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   9 Womens High Jump U16 Polly Deane-Johns 1676 2 1.68  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   9 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Ellie Decelis 1679 1 945.01  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   9 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Denetto 1685 5 51.80  
06 Apr 2019 20:33 435   9 Mens 800 metres Open Joseph Deng 1686 Victoria 7 109.00  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   9 Mens Long Jump Open Nathan Deslandes 1693 Victoria 5 7.32  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   9 Mens 3000 metres U17 Luca Di Conza 1701 Victoria 9 545.75  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 368   9 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Corey Dickson 1708 Victoria 3 1,323.13  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   9 Mens 200 metres U18 Nicholas Donaldson 1729 ACT 21 23.10  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Nicolette Donofrio 1732 New South Wales 2 13.95  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   9 Womens Triple Jump Open Stevie Donougher 1734 New South Wales 10 12.02  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   10 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Christopher Dale 1633 Western Australia 13 565.72  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   10 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Chloe Davis 1656 New South Wales 8 9.54  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   10 Womens Triple Jump U14 Geena Davy 1659 6 10.83  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   10 Mens Discus Throw U15 Daniel de Sacadura 1669 New South Wales 5 46.54  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   10 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Carla de Virgilio 1674 South Australia 10 25.54  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   10 Womens Long Jump U18 Anais Dewilde 1700 Queensland 15 4.75  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   10 Womens 1500 metres U16 Yasmin Doherty 1726 14 296.17  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   10 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Caitlin Dore F37 1737 NZL 11 20.24 53.82%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   10 Mens High Jump U16 Connor Duggan 1749 1 1.97  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   11 Womens Long Jump U20 Samantha Dale 1634 1 6.23  
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   11 Mens 1500 metres U18 Angus Dalton 1635 Victoria 7 243.53  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   11 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Chloe Davis 1656 New South Wales 10 4.78  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   11 Mens 1500 metres U17 Dharam Deol 1690 Victoria 8 247.17  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   11 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17           1 369.78  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   11 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Cedric Dubler 1748 Queensland 1 7.53  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   12 Womens Discus Throw U15 Zoe Daniels 1641 New South Wales 1 40.18  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   12 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Kira Davey 1646 Victoria 16 28.75  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   12 Mens Pole Vault U17 Phoenix Davey 1647 Victoria 9 3.40  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   12 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Layne Dixon F33 1719      
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   12 Womens Triple Jump U20 Lucy Doney 1731 3 12.37  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   13 Mens 3000 metres U18 Daniel D'Alberto 1632 Victoria 4 519.57  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   13 Womens Shot Put U15 Kellie Davies 1652 4 12.07  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   13 Mens Triple Jump U16 Ross de Lange 1667 Victoria 5 12.89  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   13 Womens 3000 metres U16 Yasmin Doherty 1726 12 635.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   13 Mens Pole Vault U20 Jack Downey 1743 2 4.85  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   13 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Charlotte Drake 1745 Victoria 14 493.77  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   14 Womens Shot Put Open Yasenaca Denicaucau 1687 New South Wales 7 13.39  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   14 Mens Pole Vault U20 Dalton Di Medio 1703 3 4.75  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   14 Womens High Jump U15 Olivia Dimech 1713 7 1.64  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   14 Womens Long Jump U15           7 5.17  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   14 Womens 3000 metres U16 Ella Dyball 1763 20 670.49  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   16 Mens 3000 metres U18 Allen Dennis 1688 Queensland 8 531.68  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   16 Mens Triple Jump U16 Connor Duggan 1749 Queensland 6 12.75  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   17 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 India Duguid 1750 3 886.12  
      18   Izabella Dunne 1758 6 926.06  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   20 Womens 1500 metres U16 Phoebe Dickeson 1706 21 315.12  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   20 Womens 3000 metres U18 Ebony Dodemaide 1724 Victoria      
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146 2 1 Mens 800 metres U15 Dylan Devine 1698 Queensland 1 122.22  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   1 Womens Hammer Throw Open Julia Direen 1716 Tasmania 17 41.72  
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   1 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Layne Dixon F33 1719 Western Australia 6 2.10 54.97%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Nicholas Dang 1638      
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   2 Mens 100 metres U20 Cameron De Bruin 1665 8 11.19  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   2 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Alec Diamond 1704 New South Wales 8 51.19  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   2 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open           3 15.47  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   2 Womens 100 metres U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 Western Australia 7 12.73  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   2 Mens 1500 metres U20 Lachlan Donohue 1733 16 258.92  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   2 Womens Triple Jump Open Stevie Donougher 1734 New South Wales 10 12.41  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   2 Mens 100 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 Western Australia 6 12.26  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   2 Mens 400 metres U17 Matthew Dougan 1741 Victoria 15 52.33  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Connor Duggan 1749 11 15.19  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   2 Womens 100 metres U18 Tierney Dunne 1759 New South Wales 2 12.49  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Reina Dagher 1631 18 14.27  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   3 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Kira Davey 1646 Victoria 10 1.57  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   3 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Nathan Donaldson T34 1730 Queensland 10 19.05 77.69%
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   3 Mens 200 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 Western Australia 3 25.02  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Chloe Dunne 1757 9 13.45  
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Edward Durand-Kennedy 1760 Victoria 12 60.05  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   4 Mens 400 metres Open Christian Davis 1657 Victoria 9 47.37  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   4 Mens 200 metres U20 Cameron de Bruin 1665 Victoria 4 22.39  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   4 Womens 100 metres U20 Clare De Salis 1670 13 12.65  
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Molly Degraaf 1680 Queensland 8 31.00  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   4 Womens 100 metres U18 Elena Delaveris 1681 New South Wales 4 12.72  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   4 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Alec Diamond 1704 New South Wales 4 11.18  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Rhys Dobbins 1722 New South Wales 14 17.30  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   4 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Cedric Dubler 1748 Queensland      
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   5 Mens 1500 metres Open Callum Davies 1651 Queensland 12 226.00  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Fletcher Day 1662 Queensland 8 65.68  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   5 Mens 400 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 3 56.55  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   5 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Cedric Dubler 1748 Queensland 2 10.97  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   6 Womens 1500 metres Open Rose Davies 1653 New South Wales 7 259.61  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   6 Mens 200 metres U16 Dylan de Domizio 1666 New South Wales 13 24.00  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   6 Womens 400 metres U18 Ruby Demasi 1683 New South Wales 10 58.58  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   6 Womens 800 metres U20 Klara Dess 1696 Victoria 2 132.08  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   6 Mens 100 metres Open Jake Doran 1736 Queensland 5 10.33  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Susie Douglas 1742 13 15.20  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   6 Mens Pole Vault Open Jack Downey 1743 South Australia 6 4.90  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   6 Mens 800 metres U15 William Dyball 1764 New South Wales      
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   7 Womens 100 metres Open Riley Day 1663 Queensland 5 11.73  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   7 Mens Long Jump Open Nathan Deslandes 1693 Victoria 3 7.40  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Susie Douglas 1742 New South Wales 4 64.90  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   8 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Brayden Davidson T36 1649 South Australia 2 25.95 92.83%
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   8 Womens 800 metres U18 Ruby Demasi 1683 New South Wales 14 137.96  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   8 Womens Hammer Throw Open Yasenaca Denicaucau 1687 New South Wales 7 50.01  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   8 Womens 200 metres U17 Alice Dixon 1718 New South Wales 2 24.66  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   8 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Cedric Dubler 1748 Queensland 1 48.63  
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   8 Womens 200 metres U18 Tierney Dunne 1759 New South Wales 1 24.61  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   8 Womens 200 metres U16 Hilal Durmaz 1761 Queensland 2 25.17  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   8 Mens 800 metres Open Alain Dutton 1762 Western Australia 19 112.02  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   9 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Timothy D'Abrera T20 1630 ACT 20 13.76 77.61%
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   9 Mens 400 metres U18 Anthony de Ruvo 1668 South Australia 10 50.46  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   9 Womens 400 metres U17 Evita Dickson 1709 New South Wales 5 57.74  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   10 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Chloe Davis 1656 New South Wales 11 1.45  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27 3 2 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Denetto 1685 5 51.70  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   2 Womens 800 metres U18 Bella Donaldson 1728 Queensland 10 136.81  
      3   Freya Dess 1695 Victoria 18 143.73  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   3 Womens 200 metres U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 Western Australia 8 26.76  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   4 Mens 800 metres Open Joseph Deng 1686 Victoria 5 110.26  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   4 Mens 100 metres Open Jacob Despard 1694 Tasmania 11 10.53  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   6 Womens 200 metres U17 Annalise Daniel 1640 Queensland 9 25.39  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   6 Womens 200 metres Open Riley Day 1663 Queensland      
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Ian Dewhurst 1699 Western Australia 3 51.85  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   10 Mens 1500 metres Open Alain Dutton 1762 Western Australia 20 229.75  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458 5 5 Mens 200 metres Open Connor Diffey 1711 Queensland 29 21.73