2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
07 Apr 2019 13:50 471 1 1 Womens 200 metres Open Morgan Gaffney 1902 Tasmania 8 24.20  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 379   1 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Sean Gallagher F37 1905 Queensland 6 17.79 30.77%
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   1 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Olivia Galstuch Magalhaes 1906 Queensland 15 32.23  
05 Apr 2019 16:28 335   1 Womens 1500 metres U18 Imogen Gardiner 1911 New South Wales 1 273.77  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   1 Womens Pole Vault U14 Tatum Giles 1944 7 2.00  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   1 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 Queensland 13 7.95  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 389   1 Mens Pole Vault U18 Evan Goad 1961 ACT 8 3.40  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   1 Mens 200 metres U17 Jai Gordon 1978 Queensland 4 22.55  
06 Apr 2019 09:45 373   1 Womens Javelin Throw U18 Mia Gordon 1979 Western Australia 4 45.28  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   1 Womens 800 metres U17 Eliza Griffin 2017 Western Australia 1 133.40  
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   1 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open Anna Grimaldi T47 2022 NZL 3 5.14 85.52%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   2 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Sean Gallagher F37 1905 7 7.34 57.70%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   2 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Abbey Gartlan F01 1915 5 22.86 60.36%
04 Apr 2019 15:15 253   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Sascha Gassmann 1916 New South Wales      
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   2 Mens 400 metres U16 Brandon George 1927 6 51.88  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   2 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 Queensland 9 164.94  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   2 Mens 1500 metres U17 Adam Goddard 1965 South Australia 2 240.53  
04 Apr 2019 14:00 236   2 Womens 200 metres U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 Victoria 7 25.16  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   2 Womens Discus Throw Open Taryn Gollshewsky 1971 Queensland 1 53.30  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   2 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 5 273.46  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 389   2 Mens Pole Vault U18 James Gorham 1981 New South Wales 2 4.35  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   2 Mens Long Jump Open Angus Gould 1990 ACT      
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   2 Mens 400 metres U17 Will Grabowski 1993 New South Wales 7 50.10  
05 Apr 2019 14:58 323   2 Mens 400 metres U17           6 50.35  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   2 Womens Triple Jump U17 Mia Gray 2005 Victoria 15 10.11  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   2 Womens Triple Jump Open Chloe Grenade 2014 Victoria 11 12.33  
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Ben Griffiths 2019 8 15.41  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   2 Womens 100 metres U17 Katie Gunn 2037 New South Wales 6 12.40  
06 Apr 2019 20:26 434   2 Mens 400 metres Open Tyler Gunn 2038 New South Wales 4 46.62  
06 Apr 2019 15:25 398   2 Womens 200 metres U17 Jasmin Guthrie 2040 New South Wales 6 24.86  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   2 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Sally Guthrie 2041 New South Wales 1 227.75  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   2 Mens Hammer Throw U18 William Guthrie 2042 New South Wales 7 50.42  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   3 Womens Discus Throw U15 Erin Gallagher 4 Queensland 10 30.31  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   3 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Erin Garbler T36 1910 3 16.89 96.74%
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   3 Womens 200 metres Para U20           5 34.79 98.24%
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Eve Gardner 1912 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   3 Mens 800 metres U14 Jacob Gardner 1913 Tasmania 12 135.89  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   3 Womens Triple Jump U14 Chloe Gaunt 1917 9 9.92  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   3 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Christian Georgallis T36 1926 New South Wales 11 32.00 88.06%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   3 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open           21 15.32 77.48%
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Sebastian Ghisso 1934 New South Wales 1 28.09  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   3 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 1 2.82  
04 Apr 2019 11:58 220   3 Womens 800 metres Para U20           1 259.34 94.69%
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   3 Womens 800 metres Open Connor Gist 1954 Victoria 6 126.05  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   3 Mens Pole Vault U20 William Glass 1956 11 3.80  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   3 Womens Triple Jump U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 12 10.83  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   3 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20           10 25.06  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   3 Womens 1500 metres U14 Nadia Godley 1966 6 287.77  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   3 Womens Discus Throw Open Taryn Gollshewsky 1971 Queensland 1 56.38  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   3 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 5 1.92  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   3 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open           2 45.84  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   3 Womens Long Jump U14 Charlize Goody 1977 Queensland 12 4.09  
04 Apr 2019 14:55 247   3 Mens 100 metres U17 Will Grabowski 1993 New South Wales 8 11.73  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   3 Mens 200 metres U17                
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   3 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Nelson Gray F37 2007 7 19.03 43.57%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   3 Mens Shot Put Para U20           5 8.57 67.37%
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   3 Mens Shot Put U16 Jack Greaves 2008 2 16.78  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 256   3 Womens Pole Vault U18 Olivia Gross 2025 Victoria 1 4.00  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Jessica Gulli-Nance 2035 Victoria 1 219.05  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Tyler Gunn 2038 New South Wales 1 190.15  
05 Apr 2019 15:05 328   3 Womens 400 metres U18 Sally Guthrie 2041 New South Wales 7 57.73  
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   4 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Sean Gallagher F37 1905 Queensland 10 20.00 33.47%
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   4 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Abbey Gartlan F01 1915 Victoria 6 7.69 66.12%
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Sascha Gassmann 1916 New South Wales 8 68.68  
04 Apr 2019 19:10 279   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Stephanie Gebert 1920 Queensland 3 229.67  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   4 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Stuart Geddes 1921 New South Wales 15 659.30  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   4 Womens 400 metres U18 Talithia Gilbert 1943 Queensland 16 62.90  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   4 Womens 100 metres U20 Brooke Gillmeister 1951 9 12.48  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20           2 46.56  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   4 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 Queensland 12 28.85  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   4 Mens Pole Vault U20 Ryan Goad 1962      
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   4 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 9 6.74  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   4 Mens 3000 metres U16 Cameron Gorman 1982 23 579.04  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   4 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 9 60.33 87.91%
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Andrew Goschnik 1986 New South Wales 3 54.44  
05 Apr 2019 16:58 343   4 Womens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Erika Gosney T38 1988 Victoria 1 334.57 98.18%
06 Apr 2019 16:42 405   4 Womens 800 metres Ambulant Open           3 160.64 92.19%
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   4 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Abigail Graham 1994 Western Australia 2 424.99  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   4 Womens 800 metres U14 Danielle Graham 1995 Western Australia 9 145.08  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   4 Womens Pole Vault U14 Anna Rose Gray 2003 2 2.65  
06 Apr 2019 18:50 422   4 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Anna Grimaldi T47 2022 NZL 3 12.89 92.70%
06 Apr 2019 12:00 389   4 Mens Pole Vault U18 Jade Guglielmino 2032 Victoria 7 3.60  
06 Apr 2019 18:44 421   4 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Matthew Guild T20 2033 Queensland 7 11.79 90.58%
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   4 Womens 200 metres U17 Katie Gunn 2037 New South Wales 6 25.18  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Morgan Gaffney 1902 Tasmania 2 46.39  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   5 Womens 1500 metres U16 Matisse Gamlin 1909 2 274.64  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Christine Gayen 1919 South Australia 11 15.82  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   5 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open           5 5.40  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   5 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open           10 154.00  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   5 Womens High Jump U16 Alarna Gibson-Williamson 1939 3 1.64  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   5 Mens 800 metres U16 Jayden Gill 1948 New South Wales 10 122.46  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   5 Mens 400 metres U20 Jye Gillard 1949 1 47.91  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 Queensland 10 16.39  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   5 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Sophie Gocher 1964 New South Wales 4 690.64  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   5 Womens 400 metres U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 2 55.11  
04 Apr 2019 19:10 279   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U20           1 225.41  
04 Apr 2019 14:55 247   5 Mens 100 metres U17 Jai Gordon 1978 Queensland 3 11.39  
06 Apr 2019 15:15 396   5 Mens 200 metres U17           3 22.10  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   5 Womens Shot Put Open Anika Gosling 1987 Western Australia 13 10.20  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   5 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Aidan Gow 1992 3 14.24  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   5 Mens 100 metres U17 Will Grabowski 1993 New South Wales 8 11.47  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   5 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jack Greaves 2008 New South Wales 1 52.65  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   5 Womens 3000 metres U15 Olivia Greenhalgh 2011 23 659.56  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   5 Womens 800 metres U17 Eliza Griffin 2017 Western Australia 7 138.65  
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   5 Womens 800 metres Open Georgia Griffith 2018 Victoria 2 121.26  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   5 Womens 100 metres U20 Mia Gross 2024 1 11.89  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   5 Womens 200 metres U20           1 24.64  
04 Apr 2019 14:00 236   5 Womens 200 metres U20           1 23.86  
04 Apr 2019 19:10 279   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U20           1 225.41  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   5 Womens Pole Vault Open Olivia Gross 2025 Victoria      
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   5 Womens 100 metres U17 Katie Gunn 2037 New South Wales 7 12.49  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18           1 46.40  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Isabella Guthrie 2039 New South Wales 3 64.50  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open           2 223.65  
      5   Jasmin Guthrie 2040 New South Wales 2 223.65  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   5 Womens Triple Jump Open Erin Guy 2043 New South Wales 9 12.09  
03 Apr 2019 13:55 163   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Aiden Gambrell 1908 New South Wales 3 26.74  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   6 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Erin Garbler T36 1910 Victoria 17 16.64 82.21%
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   6 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Tamika Gee 1922 8 983.63  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Sebastian Ghisso 1934 7 14.83  
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15           5 29.29  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 362   6 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Carl Gibbons 1935 New South Wales      
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   6 Mens Shot Put U15 Darcy Giddings 1940 8 12.16  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   6 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 New South Wales 10 96.31 77.55%
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   6 Mens 400 metres U20 Jye Gillard 1949 2 47.53  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 1 45.73  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   6 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 9 13.77 86.56%
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   6 Womens Discus Throw Open Anika Gosling 1987 Western Australia 15 35.97  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   6 Mens 1500 metres Open Ryan Gregson 2013 Queensland 2 224.03  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   6 Womens 3000 metres U15 Alexandra Griffin 2016 16 646.44  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   6 Womens 100 metres U20 Mia Gross 2024 1 11.83  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20           1 45.73  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 216   6 Mens Discus Throw U16 Leon Grundling 2029 Queensland 10 44.11  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   6 Womens Long Jump U17 Katie Gunn 2037 New South Wales 1 5.98  
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Isabella Guthrie 2039 New South Wales      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   7 Womens Shot Put U15 Erin Gallagher 4 4 10.78  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   7 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Sean Gallagher F37 1905 Queensland 3 19.89 47.59%
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   7 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open Ari Gesini T38 1932 ACT 4 5.73 80.36%
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Sebastian Ghisso 1934 4 14.45  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 244   7 Mens 800 metres U20 Benjamin Gibson 1937 Queensland 2 110.09  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   7 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Tatum Giles 1944 South Australia 15 21.92  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Hamish Gill 1946 NZL      
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   7 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Ellie Glands 1955 Western Australia 11 465.72  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   7 Womens Long Jump U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 20 4.84  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   7 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 2 4.80  
06 Apr 2019 20:26 434   7 Mens 400 metres Open Murray Goodwin 1976 Queensland 5 46.70  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   7 Womens Shot Put U14 Charlize Goody 1977 Queensland 3 11.72  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Jai Gordon 1978 Queensland 3 42.77  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   7 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 Queensland 10 26.86 89.24%
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   7 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open           14 60.84 76.79%
05 Apr 2019 15:00 327   7 Mens High Jump U18 Riley Grant 1999 New South Wales 9 1.85  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   7 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Luke Graves 2002 Western Australia 7 537.11  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 216   7 Mens Discus Throw U16 Jack Greaves 2008 New South Wales 1 60.27  
05 Apr 2019 14:50 322   7 Womens 400 metres U17 Jasmin Guthrie 2040 New South Wales 2 54.44  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   7 Womens 400 metres U18 Sally Guthrie 2041 New South Wales 7 57.47  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 172   8 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Erin Garbler T36 1910 Victoria 6 35.78 95.52%
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   8 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Christine Gayen 1919 South Australia 13 27.68  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   8 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Christian Georgallis T36 1926 6 15.51 92.58%
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   8 Mens 100 metres Para U20           7 15.61 91.99%
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   8 Womens Discus Throw U16 Cara Gerber 1931 Western Australia 5 38.26  
04 Apr 2019 14:25 239   8 Mens 800 metres U16 Anthony Ghiselli 1933 Western Australia 5 120.62  
05 Apr 2019 16:28 335   8 Womens 1500 metres U18 Rhemmy Gibbs 1936 Victoria 9 295.42  
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   8 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 New South Wales 1 3.00 112.78%
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Brooke Gillmeister 1951 6 14.76  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20           5 14.55  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   8 Mens Discus Throw U17 William Gilmore 1952 Queensland 7 43.18  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 450   8 Mens Hammer Throw U17           2 50.85  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   8 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 Queensland 9 4.92  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   8 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Jackson Glover 1959 Victoria 5 592.49  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   8 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Thomas Glover 1960 Victoria 17 423.53  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   8 Mens 3000 metres U17 Adam Goddard 1965 South Australia 2 528.33  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   8 Womens 1500 metres U16 Monique Goldsworthy 1970 5 279.89  
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   8 Mens 800 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 Queensland 5 140.71 90.22%
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   8 Mens 800 metres U17 Jack Gould 1991 New South Wales 6 121.44  
07 Apr 2019 09:48 448   8 Mens 800 metres U17           4 115.33  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 417   8 Mens Shot Put Ambulant Open Nelson Gray F37 2007 Victoria 10 8.57 48.91%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   8 Womens Pole Vault U20 Montana Green 2010 10 3.35  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   8 Womens Long Jump Open Chloe Grenade 2014 Victoria 15 5.57  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   8 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Cadence Grey 2015 14 26.06  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   8 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Ethan Grills 2021 Victoria 1 369.67  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   8 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Leon Grundling 2029 Queensland 12 23.82  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   8 Womens Long Jump U17 Georgia Gullo 2036 Queensland 16 4.97  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   8 Womens 800 metres U18 Sally Guthrie 2041 New South Wales 12 137.52  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   9 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Sean Gallagher F37 1905 5 21.34 48.86%
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Aiden Gambrell 1908 5 14.17  
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   9 Womens High Jump U17 Madison Gauntlett 1918 Western Australia 3 1.69  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   9 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Christine Gayen 1919 South Australia 11 33.62  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   9 Womens 400 metres U20 Stephanie Gebert 1920 12 60.41  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 15 16.22  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   9 Womens 3000 metres U15 Abbey Goldsworthy 1968 14 631.85  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   9 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Matthew Gorry T20 1985 Queensland 9 299.16 75.37%
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   9 Womens Triple Jump U18 Ella Graumann 2001 Queensland 8 11.54  
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   9 Womens 1500 metres U17 Eliza Griffin 2017 Western Australia 7 279.90  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   9 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Breanna Griffiths 2020 1 50.72  
06 Apr 2019 20:18 433   9 Womens 400 metres Open Jessica Gulli-Nance 2035 Victoria 6 54.11  
06 Apr 2019 15:25 398   9 Womens 200 metres U17 Katie Gunn 2037 New South Wales 7 25.09  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   10 Mens Triple Jump U17 Tyson Gent 1924 Western Australia 17 12.57  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   10 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Cara Gerber 1931 5 37.81  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   10 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Darcy Giddings 1940 Victoria 4 41.38  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   10 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 1 14.40  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   10 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Charlize Goody 1977 Queensland 9 30.62  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   10 Mens 100 metres U16 Ben Griffiths 2019 22 11.99  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   10 Mens Shot Put U16 Leon Grundling 2029 13 12.73  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   11 Mens Discus Throw U15 Darcy Giddings 1940 Victoria 7 45.84  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   11 Womens 1500 metres U14 Georgie Gilroy 1953 2 285.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   11 Womens 1500 metres U15 Abbey Goldsworthy 1968 21 297.50  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   11 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 1 64.02  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   11 Womens Discus Throw U14 Charlize Goody 1977 Queensland 8 29.20  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   11 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Nathan Graham 1996 New South Wales 4 54.96  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   11 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Alanah Gregory 2012 6 35.52  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   11 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Benjamin Gulliford F13 2034 2 11.28 87.30%
06 Apr 2019 10:30 377   12 Mens Triple Jump U18 Samuel Galati 1903 New South Wales 10 12.24  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   12 Mens 1500 metres U14 Jacob Gardner 1913 14 275.40  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   12 Womens Shot Put U16 Cara Gerber 1931 6 12.39  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   12 Womens Shot Put Open Taryn Gollshewsky 1971 Queensland 3 14.08  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   12 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 4 298.03 89.30%
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   12 Womens 1500 metres U14 Danielle Graham 1995 7 289.91  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   12 Womens Triple Jump U17 Georgia Gullo 2036 Queensland 11 10.87  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   13 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Christine Gayen 1919 South Australia 8 11.47  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   13 Mens Pole Vault U17 Liam Georgilopoulos 1929 Queensland 1 4.40  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   13 Womens 3000 metres U17 Georgie Gilroy 1953 Queensland 5 616.86  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   13 Mens 1500 metres U17 Edward Golding 1967 Tasmania 15 260.22  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   13 Mens 3000 metres U16 Ethan Gray 2004 22 571.90  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   13 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Leon Grundling 2029      
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   14 Mens Shot Put Open Jacko Gill 1947 NZL 13    
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   15 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Edward Golding 1967 Tasmania 13 401.07  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   17 Mens 3000 metres U16 Ethan Grills 2021 2 539.16  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   18 Mens 3000 metres U18 Kieran Gorman 1983 New South Wales 13 550.53  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   19 Womens 3000 metres U16 Monique Goldsworthy 1970 2 606.69  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   19 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Cameron Gorman 1982 New South Wales 16 398.49  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   20 Mens 1500 metres U16 Anthony Ghiselli 1933 9 254.54  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   21 Womens 3000 metres U15 Leah Goode 1975 27 669.01  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   21 Mens 1500 metres U16 Ethan Grills 2021      
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   22 Womens 3000 metres U18 Rhemmy Gibbs 1936 Victoria 13 645.21  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   22 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Alexandra Griffin 2016 2 872.54  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   26 Mens 3000 metres U16 Rafi Gordon 1980 20 565.40  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   29 Womens 3000 metres U15 Jessica Gocher 1963 22 658.78  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30 2 1 Mens 400 metres U20 Christopher Geordas 1925 15 51.67  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   1 Mens 800 metres U20 Luke Gosper 1989 New South Wales 11 115.70  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   2 Mens 800 metres U17 Joseph Gehrke 1923 Queensland 9 121.77  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   2 Mens 800 metres U16 Kye Gillingham 1950 Victoria 16 125.57  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Millie Gooch 1974 New South Wales 11 30.65  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   2 Mens 800 metres U14 Callum Grantham 2000 New South Wales 18 138.98  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   2 Mens 400 metres U14 Thomas Grosser 2026      
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   3 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Christian Georgallis T36 1926 11 75.76 82.62%
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   3 Womens 400 metres Open Courtney Geraghty 1930 Queensland 9 55.41  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   3 Mens 800 metres U20 Benjamin Gibson 1937 Queensland 4 114.25  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   3 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 14 18.46 80.87%
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   3 Womens 200 metres Para U20           15 40.44 77.76%
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   3 Mens 100 metres Open Hamish Gill 1946 NZL 21 10.78  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   3 Mens 200 metres Open           20 21.46  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Andrew Goschnik 1986 New South Wales 4 56.30  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   3 Womens 400 metres U17 Rebecca Guest 2030 ACT 16 64.15  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   4 Mens 800 metres U18 Noah Gadsby 1901 Victoria 11 119.14  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   4 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Christine Gayen 1919 South Australia 10 1.57  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   4 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Ari Gesini T38 1932 ACT 12 12.29 87.38%
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   4 Mens 400 metres U14 Callum Grantham 2000 10 59.81  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   4 Womens 200 metres U17 Rebecca Guest 2030 ACT 22 27.13  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   4 Womens 400 metres Open Jessica Gulli-Nance 2035 Victoria 6 54.67  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   5 Womens 100 metres Open Morgan Gaffney 1902 Tasmania 13 11.94  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Olivia Galstuch Magalhaes 1906 13 14.31  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Aiden Gambrell 1908 5 14.05  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16           4 27.40  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   5 Mens 100 metres U15 Sebastian Ghisso 1934 11 12.27  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Harriette Glover 1958 Victoria 12 68.99  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   5 Womens 800 metres U14 Nadia Godley 1966 Western Australia 13 147.15  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   5 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 1 14.52  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   5 Mens 800 metres U18 Lachlan Gorringe 1984 Queensland 14 120.16  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   5 Womens 800 metres Open Georgia Griffith 2018 Victoria 3 125.70  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   5 Womens Triple Jump Open Erin Guy 2043 New South Wales 7 12.50  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   6 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 2 95.41 108.02%
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   6 Womens 200 metres U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 Victoria 8 25.17  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   6 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 3 50.13  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   6 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Erika Gosney T38 1988 Victoria 17 32.04 81.49%
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   6 Womens 100 metres U14 Anna Rose Gray 2003 South Australia 10 12.96  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   6 Mens 400 metres U18 Will Gray 2006 Victoria 14 51.60  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   6 Womens Pole Vault Open Alana Green 2009 Victoria      
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   6 Mens 1500 metres Open Alex Gruen 2028 GBR 15 227.70  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   6 Womens 400 metres U17 Jasmin Guthrie 2040 New South Wales 3 56.48  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Eve Gardner 1912 New South Wales 7 66.29  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   7 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Christian Georgallis T36 1926 New South Wales 21 32.60 73.89%
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   7 Mens 800 metres U16 Anthony Ghiselli 1933 Western Australia 5 119.43  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   7 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 Queensland 11 1.45  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   7 Womens 800 metres U15 Jessica Gocher 1963 New South Wales 18 146.63  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   7 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Anna Grimaldi T47 2022 NZL 3 12.79 93.43%
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   7 Womens 400 metres U16 Stella Guyatt 2044 10 58.10  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   8 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Erin Garbler T36 1910 4 16.97 96.28%
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   8 Womens 400 metres U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 2 55.73  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   8 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Daniel Golubovic 1972 USA 6 11.31  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   8 Mens 1500 metres Open Ryan Gregson 2013 Queensland 1 222.80  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Ben Griffiths 2019 8 14.52  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   9 Womens 200 metres U16 Millie Gooch 1974 New South Wales      
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   9 Mens 400 metres Open Tyler Gunn 2038 New South Wales 7 46.78  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   10 Womens Javelin Throw Open Brianna Gibson 1938 New South Wales 18 38.04  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72 3 3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Alarna Gibson-Williamson 1939 20 14.49  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   3 Mens 800 metres U18 Cameron Gill 1945 New South Wales 12 119.82  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Ashleigh Goncalves 1973 17 59.58  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   4 Mens 400 metres Open Murray Goodwin 1976 Queensland 2 46.74  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   4 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Matthew Guild T20 2033 Queensland 7 11.84 90.20%
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   4 Womens 200 metres U17 Jasmin Guthrie 2040 New South Wales 7 25.04  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   5 Mens 100 metres U18 Casey Grant 1997 Queensland 20 11.89  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   5 Mens 1500 metres Open Jeff Groh 2023 Queensland 23 230.29  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   6 Mens 400 metres U16 Brandon George 1927 8 51.94  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   6 Mens 800 metres U15 Lachlan Grant 1998 New South Wales 17 132.62  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   7 Mens 100 metres U17 Tyson Gent 1924 Western Australia 20 11.95  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   7 Womens 800 metres Open Connor Gist 1954 Victoria 8 126.70  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   8 Womens 400 metres U16 Charlotte George 1928 19 61.08  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   8 Womens 200 metres Open Courtney Geraghty 1930 Queensland 18 24.54  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   8 Mens 100 metres U17 Jai Gordon 1978 Queensland 3 11.28  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   8 Womens 200 metres U16 Stella Guyatt 2044 Queensland 14 25.95  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   9 Womens 200 metres Open Morgan Gaffney 1902 Tasmania 9 24.08  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   9 Womens 800 metres U16 Charlotte George 1928 Western Australia 20 144.25  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   12 Mens 800 metres Open Fraser Garland-Barnes 1914 New South Wales 31 116.12  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453 4 4 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Erin Garbler T36 1910 Victoria 16 34.75 82.30%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456 5 6 Womens 200 metres Open Jessica Gulli-Nance 2035 Victoria 22 24.75