2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65 1 1 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Chelsea HaagWitherden T20 F20 2045 8 2.45  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   1 Womens 400 metres U15 Aimee Hacquoil 2046 10 60.20  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   1 Womens 800 metres U15           10 139.43  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   1 Womens 1500 metres U20 Stephanie Hall 2056 8 275.25  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   1 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Sam Harding T13 2095 ACT 2 244.58 93.33%
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   1 Womens Hammer Throw Open Renee Hardy 2096 New South Wales 14 45.88  
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   1 Womens High Jump U17 Alexandra Harrison 2104 New South Wales 1 1.72  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   1 Mens High Jump U20 Zachary Hayward 2134 New South Wales 3 2.11  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   1 Mens Triple Jump U14 Dylan Heath 2140 4 10.78  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   1 Womens Long Jump U20 Jane Hickie 2167 3 5.98  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   1 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 New South Wales 2 5.71  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   1 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20           8 30.66  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   1 Womens High Jump U16 Mia Higgins 2171 4 1.64  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   1 Womens Pole Vault U17 Emma Hopkins 2224 New South Wales 15 2.50  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   1 Mens Shot Put Open Henry Hopwood 2225 Queensland 13    
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   1 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Ella Hose F38 2228 Victoria 2 9.79 93.06%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   1 Womens 200 metres Open Tamara Hotten 2233 ACT      
03 Apr 2019 11:00 147   1 Mens Long Jump Para U16 Aaron Houston T20 2236 New South Wales 5 3.74 57.01%
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   1 Mens Shot Put U18 Mason Hughes 2247 Queensland 1 18.16  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Max Hagicostas 2050 South Australia 3 40.96  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Erin Hamilton 2066 15 13.90  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   2 Womens 1500 metres Open Jaylah Hancock - Cameron 2076 New South Wales 4 263.49  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   2 Womens Long Jump U16 Mikayla Hand 2077 8 5.01  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Marissa Hanlon 2080 Queensland      
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   2 Womens 800 metres U16 Sophia Hanlon 2082 Victoria 12 137.71  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   2 Mens 1500 metres U16 Matthew Hansen 2088 11 257.38  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   2 Womens 400 metres U16 Lillian Hanssen 2091 1 56.59  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   2 Womens 3000 metres U17 Shayne Hargraves 2097 New South Wales 2 604.99  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   2 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Nicole Harris F20 2103 New South Wales 4 11.62 81.08%
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   2 Mens 800 metres Para U20 Guy Harrison T35 2107 NZL 1 167.88 110.16%
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   2 Womens 400 metres U14 Jessica Harrison 2106 Queensland 7 62.78  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   2 Mens 400 metres U16 Hugh Harrold 2109 18 54.36  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Tia Hatchman 2118 ACT 5 51.24  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 372   2 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Angus Hay 2123 Victoria 6 1,773.38  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   2 Mens High Jump U17 Josh Hazelton 2135 Victoria 12 1.80  
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   2 Mens 200 metres U14 Dylan Heath 2140 Queensland 5 25.32  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   2 Mens Shot Put Open Courtney Heinze 2146 Western Australia 7 16.74  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   2 Womens 100 metres U17 Emma Henley 2151 Queensland 24 12.98  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   2 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Gabriella Hill 2176 Queensland 5 1,735.90  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   2 Mens Discus Throw U20 Carl Hinschen 2184 Queensland      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   2 Womens Shot Put U16 Isabella Hippel 2187 3 13.81  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   2 Womens 1500 metres U20 Jamie Hiscock 2189 1 269.24  
06 Apr 2019 16:00 401   2 Womens Hammer Throw Open Kaysanne Hockey 2195 Queensland 4 56.18  
07 Apr 2019 13:00 463   2 Mens Javelin Throw Open Cruz Hogan 2200 Western Australia 4 73.51  
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   2 Womens 1500 metres U17 Nicola Hogg 2201 New South Wales 1 271.81  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   2 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Olivia Hogg 2202 New South Wales 9 754.31  
05 Apr 2019 15:05 328   2 Womens 400 metres U18 Charlotte Holland 2206 NZL 8 57.96  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Max Holmes 2214 New South Wales 2 196.64  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   2 Womens 100 metres U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 10 12.49  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   2 Womens Shot Put U18 Rachel Hosie 2231 Tasmania 12 12.23  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 53   2 Mens 1500 metres Para U16 Aaron Houston T20 2236 2 292.89 90.87%
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   2 Womens 400 metres U20 Sarah How 2238 6 57.82  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   2 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Jamie Howell T01 2242 Queensland 8 13.60 86.10%
06 Apr 2019 18:50 422   2 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open           7 13.85 84.54%
06 Apr 2019 20:18 433   2 Womens 400 metres Open Kendra Hubbard 2244 Victoria 8 54.78  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   2 Mens Shot Put U20 Mason Hughes 2247 3 15.61  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   2 Womens Hammer Throw Open Alexandra Hulley 2249 New South Wales 1 65.28  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Harrison Hunt 2258 South Australia 3 40.96  
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Thomas Hunt 2261 New South Wales 5 57.56  
05 Apr 2019 15:12 329   2 Mens 400 metres U18 Oscar Hunter 2264 Victoria 7 51.11  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   2 Womens 3000 metres U15 Debbie Husodo 2269 11 622.16  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Ross Hyne 2272 Victoria      
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   3 Mens 3000 metres U17 Michael Hall 2055 Queensland 6 531.53  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   3 Womens Triple Jump U15 Charlie Hallam 2057 New South Wales 8 10.80  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Ian Halpin 2061 New South Wales 1 190.15  
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   3 Womens 1500 metres Open Georgia Hansen 2086 Victoria 5 256.45  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Flynn Hardcastle-Sharp 2093 2 43.68  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   3 Womens Long Jump Open Jessie Harper 2100 Queensland 3 6.45  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   3 Womens Long Jump Open Sumire Hata 2117 JPN 11 5.85  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   3 Mens 1500 metres U17 James Healey 2136 New South Wales 11 250.85  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   3 Mens 800 metres U15 Joshua Hewitt 2164 New South Wales 9 126.42  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   3 Mens 5000 metres U20 Isaac Heyne 2166 South Australia 1 870.99  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Jane Hickie 2167 3 47.14  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   3 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Jorja Hill 2177 13 27.27  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 53   3 Mens 1500 metres Para U16 Angus Hincksman T38 2182 1 293.09 92.17%
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   3 Mens Shot Put U20 Carl Hinschen 2184      
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   3 Mens Long Jump U17 Aiden Hinson 2185 Victoria 3 6.94  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 377   3 Mens Triple Jump U18 Kobe Hinton 2186 Queensland 8 12.90  
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   3 Womens 5000 metres U20 Olivia Hobbs 2192 Victoria 6 1,033.43  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   3 Mens 200 metres U18 Reece Holder 2203 Queensland 2 22.15  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18           1 196.46  
06 Apr 2019 20:53 437   3 Mens 100 metres Open Zach Holdsworth 2204 New South Wales 8 10.49  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   3 Womens 400 metres U18 Charlotte Holland 2206 NZL 8 57.68  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Gretel Holmes 2211 20 61.47  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   3 Womens Long Jump U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 16 5.05  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Taige Hooper 2223 Queensland 1 196.46  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   3 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Ella Hose F38 2228 2 22.51 74.70%
04 Apr 2019 14:00 236   3 Womens 200 metres U20 Tamara Hotten 2233 ACT 5 24.87  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 351   3 Mens Hammer Throw Open Elliott Housden 2235 Queensland 6 48.67  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   3 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Aaron Houston T20 2236 6 14.67 81.25%
02 Apr 2019 14:38 100   3 Mens 400 metres Para U16           1 66.37 79.91%
07 Apr 2019 13:10 464   3 Womens 200 metres Open Kendra Hubbard 2244 Victoria 4 24.31  
06 Apr 2019 20:44 436   3 Womens 100 metres Open Georgia Hulls 2250 NZL 8 11.87  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   3 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Angus Hunt 2256 5 14.71  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Oscar Hunter 2264 Victoria 5 56.21  
06 Apr 2019 20:26 434   4 Mens 400 metres Open Ian Halpin 2061 New South Wales 7 46.94  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Hugo Hanak 2074 Victoria 9 15.76  
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   4 Womens 1500 metres Open Jaylah Hancock-Cameron 2076 New South Wales 8 259.00  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   4 Womens 200 metres U16 Monique Hanlon 2081 Queensland 1 24.58  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   4 Womens 400 metres U16 Lillian Hanssen 2091 4 56.22  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   4 Womens Long Jump Open Jessie Harper 2100 Queensland 5 6.00  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   4 Womens 400 metres U14 Jessica Harrison 2106 8 61.55  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   4 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Lainee Harrison T37 2108 3 3.60  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   4 Mens 200 metres Open Alexander Hartmann 2112 Queensland 1 20.68  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   4 Womens Javelin Throw Open Olivia Hayes 2129 New South Wales 14 39.57  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   4 Mens Discus Throw U15 Kevin Healy 2138 Victoria 3 47.06  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Dylan Heath 2140 Queensland 1 47.14  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   4 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open Lindsey Hendy T20 2149 Queensland 5 5.77 75.52%
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Grace Henham 2150 Victoria 14 32.02  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   4 Womens 400 metres U17 Emma Henley 2151 Queensland 10 58.64  
07 Apr 2019 13:28 467   4 Mens 200 metres Wheelchair Open Daniel Henshall T52 2154 Queensland 5 50.60 59.32%
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jane Hickie 2167 4 14.31  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   4 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20           11 169.28  
05 Apr 2019 14:58 323   4 Mens 400 metres U17 Brodie Hicks 2168 Victoria 4 49.61  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Riley Higgins 2172 Queensland 2 202.64  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   4 Mens 100 metres U14 Tyler Hine 2183 Queensland 5 12.22  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14           1 47.14  
06 Apr 2019 19:20 425   4 Womens 3000 metres U20 Olivia Hobbs 2192 Victoria 4 604.77  
06 Apr 2019 20:44 436   4 Womens 100 metres Open Zoe Hobbs 2193 NZL 2 11.44  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   4 Mens 100 metres Open Zach Holdsworth 2204 New South Wales 8 10.36  
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   4 Womens 200 metres U18 Charlotte Holland 2206 NZL 13 26.10  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   4 Mens High Jump U16 Darcy Holmes 2210 4 1.91  
03 Apr 2019 15:25 176   4 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Keeley Holmes 2212 New South Wales 4 457.78  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Max Holmes 2213 Victoria 3 199.22  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   4 Womens 200 metres U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 Victoria 6 25.49  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   4 Womens 100 metres U20 Olivia Honey 2218 1 12.20  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   4 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Max Hooper 2222 Queensland 3 377.29  
05 Apr 2019 10:30 301   4 Mens 400 metres Wheelchair Open Josh Hose T52 2229 Victoria 3 83.36 66.13%
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   4 Mens Shot Put U20 Elliott Housden 2235 8 12.43  
03 Apr 2019 14:40 169   4 Mens 200 metres Para U16 Aaron Houston T20 2236 New South Wales 4 29.23 82.00%
04 Apr 2019 11:35 217   4 Mens 800 metres Para U16           2 153.37 82.77%
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   4 Mens Hammer Throw U18 John Hunter 2263 New South Wales 13 41.07  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Sam Hurwood 2267 1 42.63  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   4 Mens 200 metres U20           3 22.32  
04 Apr 2019 13:55 235   4 Mens 200 metres U20           4 22.27  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Sarah Hynes 2273 Western Australia 3 233.35  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   5 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Chelsea HaagWitherden T20 F20 2045 15 18.94 71.11%
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   5 Womens Shot Put Para U20           7 5.34 46.11%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   5 Mens 200 metres U18 Max Hagicostas 2050 South Australia 11 22.47  
06 Apr 2019 20:53 437   5 Mens 100 metres Open Jack Hale 2053 Tasmania 3 10.34  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open           5 41.10  
06 Apr 2019 19:20 425   5 Womens 3000 metres U20 Stephanie Hall 2056 Queensland 1 598.51  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 337   5 Mens High Jump U14 Liam Halloran 2059 New South Wales 11 1.50  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Bethany Halmy 2060 New South Wales 2 223.65  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   5 Mens 400 metres Open Ian Halpin 2061 New South Wales 3 46.80  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Sehyun Han 2073 KOR 10 52.75  
03 Apr 2019 13:55 163   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Hugo Hanak 2074 Victoria 1 25.81  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   5 Mens 1500 metres Open James Hansen 2087 Tasmania 6 225.51  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Lillian Hanssen 2091 Queensland 1 99.11  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   5 Womens 200 metres U14 Jessica Harrison 2106 Queensland 17 27.86  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   5 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Lainee Harrison T37 2108 5 15.89 93.32%
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   5 Mens Pole Vault U15 George Harwood-Edwards 2115 9 2.40  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   5 Mens Discus Throw U14 Matai Haunga 2120 Victoria 9 34.64  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   5 Womens Discus Throw U20 Ebony Hay 2125 New South Wales 9 42.08  
07 Apr 2019 09:48 448   5 Mens 800 metres U17 James Healey 2136 New South Wales 7 122.45  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   5 Mens 100 metres U14 Dylan Heath 2140 Queensland 3 11.92  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   5 Womens Long Jump Open Elizabeth Hedding 2141 Victoria 4 6.42  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   5 Mens Discus Throw Open Courtney Heinze 2146 Western Australia 5 52.61  
07 Apr 2019 13:42 469   5 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Lindsey Hendy T20 2149 Queensland 6 23.73 90.39%
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   5 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Herbert 2155 New South Wales 2 55.91  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   5 Mens Long Jump U14           1 5.23  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   5 Mens 1500 metres U15 Joshua Hewitt 2164 5 257.52  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jane Hickie 2167 3 14.26  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 212   5 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 Western Australia 12 4.78  
05 Apr 2019 18:05 357   5 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres U20           7 300.11  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Charlie Hildyard 2175 6 46.53  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16           6 98.52  
04 Apr 2019 11:35 217   5 Mens 800 metres Para U16 Angus Hincksman T38 2182 South Australia 1 146.14 90.35%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   5 Womens 200 metres Open Zoe Hobbs 2193 NZL 3 23.67  
07 Apr 2019 13:50 471   5 Womens 200 metres Open           1 23.42  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   5 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Lachlan Hodder 2196 Victoria 4 376.34  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   5 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Hannah Hodges 2197 Victoria 13 31.37  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   5 Womens 800 metres U17 Nicola Hogg 2201 New South Wales 3 133.66  
05 Apr 2019 15:12 329   5 Mens 400 metres U18 Reece Holder 2203 Queensland 1 47.54  
06 Apr 2019 15:10 395   5 Mens 200 metres U18           1 21.55  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   5 Womens 100 metres U18 Charlotte Holland 2206 NZL 9 12.91  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Max Holmes 2213 Victoria 2 54.15  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   5 Womens 800 metres U15 Jessie Honey 2217 NZL 11 139.47  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Matthew Hosie 2230 Tasmania 5 41.10  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 476   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Nicholas Hough 2234 New South Wales 1 13.55  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   5 Mens 100 metres U18 Andrew Howe 2241 Victoria 15 11.54  
05 Apr 2019 11:53 312   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Jacob Hristianopoulos 2243 Western Australia 3 14.96  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18           2 42.41  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Claudia Hughes 2246 New South Wales 11 69.97  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   5 Womens Triple Jump U15 Teagan Hunter 2266 New South Wales 10 10.68  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Max Hagicostas 2050 3 43.69  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   6 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Jess Hamill F34 2064 NZL 1 7.22 82.51%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   6 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Jackson Hamilton F12 2070 1 14.34 109.04%
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   6 Mens Discus Throw U17 Jackson Hamilton 2067 Western Australia 1 50.43  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   6 Womens 100 metres U16 Monique Hanlon 2081 1 12.22  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16           2 47.77  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   6 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Caitlin Hanna 2083 ACT 9 16.36  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   6 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20           13 29.06  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Michael Hansford 2090 Victoria 4 41.08  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Matthew Harcourt 2092 Victoria 14 53.59  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   6 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 James Harden 2094      
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   6 Mens 1500 metres U15 Jonathan Harris 2102 11 266.26  
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   6 Womens 200 metres Para U16 Lainee Harrison T37 2108 New South Wales 5 31.53 96.03%
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   6 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open           11 3.59 69.84%
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   6 Womens 100 metres U18 Tia Hatchman 2118 ACT 10 12.92  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   6 Mens 800 metres U14 Will Haydon 2126 New South Wales 17 138.78  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   6 Mens 1500 metres U14 Archie Hewett 2161 9 270.71  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   6 Womens Triple Jump U15 Tryphena Hewett 2162 South Australia 14 10.21  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 11 15.12  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   6 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20           4 148.50  
05 Apr 2019 09:05 291   6 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 Western Australia 10 17.15  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   6 Womens 800 metres U16 Lucy Hincksman 2181 ACT      
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Kobe Hinton 2186 Queensland 6 14.93  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   6 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Jaron Hobbs 2191 Victoria 7 385.73  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 451   6 Womens Discus Throw U17 Bronte Hodson 2199 New South Wales 9 32.32  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 1 45.73  
      6   Olivia Honey 2218 1 45.73  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   6 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Innis Hooper 2221 Queensland 20 418.47  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   6 Mens Discus Throw U20 Mason Hughes 2247 Queensland 2 51.96  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   6 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open Nicholas Hum T20 2251 Victoria 3 6.72 87.95%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 William Humberstone 2252 5 14.76  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   6 Womens Pole Vault Open Lauren Hyde-Cooling 2271 Western Australia 3 4.10  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   7 Mens 100 metres U14 Ivah Hales 2054 Queensland 14 12.87  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   7 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Thomas Hamilton 2069 New South Wales 19 412.14  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   7 Womens 400 metres U14 Marissa Hanlon 2080 3 59.34  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   7 Womens 400 metres U14           2 57.60  
04 Apr 2019 13:50 234   7 Womens 200 metres U16 Monique Hanlon 2081 Queensland 1 24.45  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   7 Mens Javelin Throw U16 James Harper 2099 Victoria 9 38.56  
07 Apr 2019 08:38 440   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Ethan Harris 2101 Victoria 2 55.16  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   7 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jonathan Harris 2102 11 578.02  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Alexandra Harrison 2104 New South Wales 17 15.80  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Joshua Hawkins 2121 NZL      
06 Apr 2019 09:45 373   7 Womens Javelin Throw U18 Olivia Hayes 2129 New South Wales 6 43.81  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   7 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Kevin Healy 2138 1 56.48  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   7 Mens 100 metres U14 Dylan Heath 2140 Queensland 2 12.07  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   7 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Hollie Henderson F36 2147 Northern Territory 17 8.06 28.77%
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   7 Womens Pole Vault U15 Tryphena Hewett 2162 South Australia      
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   7 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Jane Hickie 2167 Tasmania 4 10.85  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   7 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20           1 5.97  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   7 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20           9 26.34  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   7 Mens 400 metres U17 Brodie Hicks 2168 Victoria 3 49.85  
04 Apr 2019 17:25 267   7 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 Western Australia 8 55.17  
05 Apr 2019 16:40 340   7 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw U20           8 38.07  
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   7 Mens 200 metres U14 Tyler Hine 2183 Queensland 4 25.03  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   7 Womens Discus Throw U16 Isabella Hippel 2187 Tasmania 13 33.68  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   7 Mens 1500 metres Open Isaac Hockey 2194 Victoria 7 226.36  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   7 Womens 800 metres U17 Nicola Hogg 2201 New South Wales 1 129.89  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Ethan Holman 2209 NZL      
05 Apr 2019 14:58 323   7 Mens 400 metres U17 Max Holmes 2214 New South Wales 3 49.12  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   7 Mens Long Jump U15 Cooper Horsfall 2227 13 4.82  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   7 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Josh Hose T52 2229 Victoria 8 20.74 79.36%
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   7 Womens 100 metres U20 Tamara Hotten 2233 6 12.26  
06 Apr 2019 16:00 401   7 Womens Hammer Throw Open Alexandra Hulley 2249 New South Wales 1 65.49  
07 Apr 2019 13:10 464   7 Womens 200 metres Open Georgia Hulls 2250 NZL      
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   7 Womens 800 metres U20 Georgia Humphreys 2254 Queensland 6 133.37  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Angus Hunt 2256 New South Wales 17 33.56  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   7 Mens 400 metres U18 Oscar Hunter 2264 Victoria 7 49.84  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Sam Hurwood 2267 1 14.14  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   7 Mens 400 metres U20 Ross Hyne 2272 3 47.79  
04 Apr 2019 15:05 251   8 Mens 100 metres U18 Max Hagicostas 2050 South Australia 4 11.02  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   8 Womens Discus Throw Open Sositina Hakeai 2051 NZL      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   8 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Jackson Hamilton F12 2070 1 52.01 119.39%
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   8 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open           1 40.65 77.41%
06 Apr 2019 11:00 379   8 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open           7    
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   8 Womens Triple Jump U16 Mikayla Hand 2077 Queensland 6 11.18  
05 Apr 2019 14:42 321   8 Womens 200 metres U14 Marissa Hanlon 2080 Queensland 1 26.02  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   8 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Caitlin Hanna 2083 ACT      
05 Apr 2019 14:58 323   8 Mens 400 metres U17 Ethan Harris 2101 Victoria 5 50.03  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Sidonie Harvey 2114 Queensland 13 15.60  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   8 Mens 400 metres U17 Jack Hathaway 2119 Western Australia 16 52.37  
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   8 Womens 5000 metres U20 Ella Heeney 2142 New South Wales 4 1,018.85  
07 Apr 2019 09:55 449   8 Womens 800 metres U18 Lucy Hegan 2144 NZL 5 132.96  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   8 Mens Shot Put U15 Ruan Hennig 2153 5 13.49  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   8 Mens Discus Throw U15           6 46.03  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Riley Higgins 2172 Queensland 13 15.71  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18           6 56.76  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 224   8 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 Western Australia 12 9.08  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 297   8 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw U20           11 29.32  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   8 Womens Shot Put U20 Isabella Hippel 2187 7 11.94  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Zach Holdsworth 2204 New South Wales 2 40.21  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   8 Womens 400 metres U15 Jessie Honey 2217 6 58.76  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   8 Womens Hammer Throw Open Mikayla Horan 2226 Western Australia 16 43.91  
06 Apr 2019 18:38 420   8 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Josh Hose T52 2229 Victoria 8 20.96 78.53%
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   8 Womens 100 metres U20 Tamara Hotten 2233 1 12.24  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   8 Womens 400 metres Open Kendra Hubbard 2244 Victoria 8 54.62  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 William Humberstone 2252 4 14.80  
04 Apr 2019 14:48 246   8 Womens 800 metres U20 Georgia Humphreys 2254 Queensland 5 131.31  
04 Apr 2019 15:22 254   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Thomas Hunt 2261 New South Wales      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   8 Mens 400 metres U20 Ross Hyne 2272 3 47.98  
07 Apr 2019 13:58 472   9 Mens 200 metres Open Jack Hale 2053 Tasmania 4 20.93  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   9 Womens Long Jump U15 Charlie Hallam 2057 8 5.03  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   9 Womens 800 metres U17 Nyree Hamilton 2068 Queensland 5 134.67  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   9 Womens 100 metres U16 Monique Hanlon 2081 2 12.22  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   9 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Renee Hardy 2096 New South Wales 1 54.97  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   9 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Guy Harrison T35 2107 1 352.09 115.98%
06 Apr 2019 20:53 437   9 Mens 100 metres Open Alexander Hartmann 2112 Queensland 7 10.46  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   9 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Sidonie Harvey 2114 Queensland 11 66.54  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 476   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Joshua Hawkins 2121 NZL 5 14.06  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   9 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 New South Wales 6 9.76  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 327   9 Mens High Jump U18 Riley Higgins 2172 Queensland 10 1.80  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   9 Womens Triple Jump U16 Kharla Hills 2178 Queensland 7 10.89  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   9 Mens 3000 metres U18 Luke Hince 2179 New South Wales 17 568.67  
05 Apr 2019 11:45 311   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Kobe Hinton 2186 Queensland 6 15.10  
04 Apr 2019 14:00 236   9 Womens 200 metres U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 Victoria 8 25.47  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   9 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Ava Honore 2219 New South Wales 6 443.48  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   9 Mens 1500 metres U16 Max Hooper 2222 12 257.56  
05 Apr 2019 15:12 329   9 Mens 400 metres U18 Taige Hooper 2223 Queensland 5 50.21  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   9 Mens Discus Throw Open Henry Hopwood 2225 Queensland 7 51.12  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   9 Mens Triple Jump U15 Cooper Horsfall 2227 Western Australia 12 9.72  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   9 Womens Hammer Throw U18 Rachel Hosie 2231 Tasmania 4 47.83  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   9 Womens 3000 metres U18 Charlotte Hoskins 2232 Victoria 20 672.06  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   9 Womens 200 metres Open Kendra Hubbard 2244 Victoria 15 24.47  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   9 Mens Discus Throw U18 Mason Hughes 2247 Queensland 1 57.65  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   9 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Matthew Hunt 2260 New South Wales 15 31.69  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   10 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Jhye Hadfield 2047 Victoria 6 385.99  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   10 Mens 1500 metres U17 Michael Hall 2055 Queensland 5 244.53  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   10 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Charlotte Hamann 2062 9 3,776.70  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   10 Womens Triple Jump U18 Isabella Harper 2098 Victoria 6 11.85  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   10 Mens 1500 metres U14 Will Haydon 2126 13 274.82  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   10 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Kris Hayward 2133 1 837.53  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   10 Mens Shot Put U15 Kevin Healy 2138 3 13.96  
06 Apr 2019 15:00 394   10 Womens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Hollie Henderson F36 2147 Northern Territory 11 6.02 20.37%
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   10 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open           16 3.02 25.61%
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   10 Mens 3000 metres U18 Darcy Hennessy 2152 New South Wales 15 556.19  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   10 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Ruan Hennig 2153 3 50.91  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   10 Mens 3000 metres U15 Joshua Hewitt 2164 5 562.87  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   10 Mens Javelin Throw Open Cruz Hogan 2200 Western Australia 9 65.34  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   10 Mens Discus Throw U20 Elliott Housden 2235 Queensland 7 42.07  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   10 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Will Howard T37 2240 Queensland      
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   10 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open Jamie Howell T01 2242 Queensland 5 5.14 82.37%
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   10 Womens 1500 metres Open Brigitte Humphrey 2253 Victoria 22 274.62  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   10 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Matthew Hunt 2260 2 14.10  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   11 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Chelsea HaagWitherden T20 F20 2045 4 13.18 41.98%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   11 Mens Long Jump U16 Baden Hammermeister 2071 6 6.21  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   11 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Caitlin Hanna 2083 ACT 10 9.43  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   11 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Shanteal Hansen 2089 Queensland 17 497.51  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   11 Mens 3000 metres U16 Hamish Hart 2110 8 550.51  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   11 Mens Pole Vault U17 Oliver Herringer 2157 South Australia 13 3.00  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   11 Womens Hammer Throw U18 Lilly Hewitt 2165 New South Wales 7 42.80  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   11 Mens Shot Put Open Todd Hodgetts 2198 Victoria 11 14.58  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 344   11 Mens Shot Put Secured Open Thomas HollandRoach F57 2208 Queensland 5 6.27 42.02%
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   11 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Mikayla Horan 2226 Western Australia 5 47.63  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   11 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Elliott Housden 2235 Queensland 6 55.42  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   11 Mens Triple Jump U15 Ryan Hovey 2237 Victoria 7 11.52  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   11 Mens 1500 metres Open Charles Hunter 2262 New South Wales 10 228.45  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   11 Mens Discus Throw U18 John Hunter 2263 New South Wales 9 45.53  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   12 Womens 3000 metres U15 Sienna Hanikeri 2078 10 615.45  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   12 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Caitlin Hanna 2083 ACT      
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   12 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Renee Hardy 2096 New South Wales 7 45.34  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   12 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Olivia Hayes 2129 10 40.19  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   12 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Ashanti Heap 2139 2 903.46  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   12 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Ruan Hennig 2153 ACT 5 38.51  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   12 Womens High Jump U15 Tryphena Hewett 2162 8 1.60  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   12 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Aidan Hobbs 2190 Queensland 11 557.69  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   12 Mens 3000 metres U17 Jaron Hobbs 2191 Victoria 15 554.98  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   12 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Keeley Holmes 2212 10 993.52  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   12 Mens Long Jump U20 Thomas Hoogendoorn 2220 8 6.66  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   12 Womens Discus Throw U18 Rachel Hosie 2231 Tasmania 10 35.06  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   12 Mens 5000 metres U20 Elliot Hunt 2257 Queensland 9 896.59  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   12 Mens 1500 metres Open Rorey Hunter 2265 New South Wales 3 224.05  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   12 Mens Triple Jump U17 Joshua Hwaba 2270 Tasmania 8 13.18  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   13 Mens Shot Put Open Aiden Harvey 2113 New South Wales 5 17.40  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   13 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Ebony Hay 2125 New South Wales 11 42.01  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   13 Mens 1500 metres U16 Kris Hayward 2133 16 262.78  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   13 Mens High Jump Open Zachary Hayward 2134 New South Wales 10 2.05  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   13 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Alannah Hickson 2170 11 1,076.94  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   13 Womens 3000 metres U18 Mia Hinchliff 2180 New South Wales 16 657.65  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   13 Womens Shot Put U18 Isabella Hippel 2187 Tasmania 9 13.02  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   13 Womens Hammer Throw Open Kaysanne Hockey 2195 Queensland 4 53.09  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   13 Mens Triple Jump U20 Thomas Hoogendoorn 2220 7 14.03  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   14 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Nathan Henderson-Walls 2148 New South Wales 18 423.62  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   14 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Kieran Hesse 2158 Victoria 6 593.28  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   14 Womens Shot Put U18 Lilly Hewitt 2165 New South Wales 4 14.52  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   14 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 New South Wales 5 1.57  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   14 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Will Higgins 2173 1 61.10  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   14 Womens Pole Vault U20 Lauren Hyde-Cooling 2271 4 3.90  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   15 Mens Shot Put Open Caleb Haworth-Brown 2122 Queensland 10 15.27  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   15 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Kaylah Heikkila-Dubowik 2145 12 1,082.97  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   15 Womens Pole Vault U17 Hannah Hodges 2197 Victoria 9 3.00  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   15 Mens 3000 metres U18 Daniel Hungerford 2255 New South Wales 14 554.67  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 363   15 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Philippa Huse 2268 Victoria 7 2,977.84  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   16 Mens 3000 metres U17 Rhys Hadfield 2048 Victoria 14 551.67  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   16 Mens Long Jump U20 Flynn Hardcastle-Sharp 2093      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   16 Womens Long Jump U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 6 5.72  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   16 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Jayde Howard 2239 Queensland 15 495.26  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   16 Mens Long Jump U17 Jacob Hristianopoulos 2243 Western Australia 4 6.93  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   17 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Patrick Hagan 2049 Queensland 17 587.25  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   17 Womens Pole Vault U17 Alexandra Hanley 2079 Victoria 14 2.70  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   17 Womens 3000 metres U15 Isabella Harte 2111 1 587.69  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   17 Womens Long Jump U20 Jasmine Hayes 2127 12 5.28  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 363   17 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Katie Hayward 2132 Queensland 1 2,600.65  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   18 Mens Triple Jump U17 Toby Hamblin 2063 New South Wales 15 12.60  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   18 Womens Long Jump U18 Isabella Harper 2098 Victoria 12 4.98  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   18 Mens 5000 metres U20 Kieran Hesse 2158 Victoria 18 940.84  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   19 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Caitlin Hannigan 2085 Queensland 1 1,458.92  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   19 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Dylan Holland 2207 New South Wales 20 600.31  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   20 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Samuel Heeremans 2143 Queensland 10 393.66  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   21 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Charlotte Hay 2124 Victoria 4 1,577.20  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   22 Womens Long Jump U20 Caitlin Hanna 2083      
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   22 Mens Long Jump U17 Joshua Hwaba 2270 Tasmania 13 6.43  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   23 Mens 3000 metres U16 Matthew Hansen 2088 5 543.57  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   23 Mens Triple Jump U17 Aiden Hinson 2185 Victoria 1 14.68  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   23 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Nicholas Holmes 2215 Western Australia 11 394.82  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   24 Mens 3000 metres U16 Jhye Hadfield 2047 4 542.94  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210 2 1 Womens 200 metres U16 Lillian Hanssen 2091 Queensland 13 25.91  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   1 Mens 400 metres U17 Ethan Harris 2101 Victoria 6 50.92  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   2 Mens 1500 metres Open James Hansen 2087 Tasmania 7 223.35  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   2 Womens 1500 metres U15 Isabella Harte 2111 1 274.44  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   2 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jane Hickie 2167 Tasmania 1 14.30  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   2 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20           3 26.25  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   2 Mens 400 metres U16 Charlie Hildyard 2175 19 55.35  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Max Holmes 2213 Victoria 2 55.73  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   2 Womens 100 metres U20 Olivia Honey 2218 2 12.11  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Nicholas Hough 2234 New South Wales 1 13.74  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   2 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Sophie Hughes T20 2248 Victoria 27 34.11 73.32%
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   3 Womens 800 metres U15 Sienna Hanikeri 2078 Western Australia 14 142.79  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Sophia Hanlon 2082 11 58.19  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   3 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Sam Harding T13 2095 ACT 2 121.77 90.90%
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   3 Mens 200 metres U17 Brodie Hicks 2168 Victoria 10 22.85  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 12 16.77  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   3 Womens Long Jump Open Yurina Hiraka 2188 JPN 14 5.72  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   3 Mens 400 metres U18 Reece Holder 2203 Queensland 2 49.51  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   3 Womens 200 metres U20 Tamara Hotten 2233 ACT 7 24.81  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   3 Mens 200 metres U18 Andrew Howe 2241 Victoria 16 22.72  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   4 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Chelsea HaagWitherden T20 F20 2045 Victoria 16 39.94 70.43%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Heath Hall-Muir 2058 11 16.57  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   4 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Hugo Hanak 2074 Victoria 1 26.74  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   4 Womens 1500 metres Open Georgia Hansen 2086 Victoria 3 259.33  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jasmine Hayes 2127 10 15.03  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   4 Womens Long Jump Open Elizabeth Hedding 2141 Victoria 4 6.07  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Grace Henham 2150 16 14.61  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   4 Mens 200 metres U14 Lachlan Herbert 2155 New South Wales 11 25.63  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   4 Mens 800 metres U17 Tom Herbert 2156 New South Wales 11 124.72  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   4 Mens 100 metres U14 Tyler Hine 2183 Queensland 2 12.14  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   4 Mens 400 metres U18 Taige Hooper 2223 Queensland 6 49.93  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   4 Womens 100 metres Open Georgia Hulls 2250 NZL 8 11.81  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Oscar Hunter 2264 Victoria 7 56.79  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Baden Hammermeister 2071 12 53.08  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   5 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Lainee Harrison T37 2108 New South Wales 10 15.39 85.31%
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   5 Womens 200 metres U18 Tia Hatchman 2118 ACT 14 26.36  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Joshua Hawkins 2121 NZL 5 14.01  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   5 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open Lindsey Hendy T20 2149 Queensland 8 54.13 86.31%
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   5 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 New South Wales 1 25.57  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Riley Higgins 2172 Queensland 6 56.64  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 316   5 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   5 Womens 200 metres U16 Kharla Hills 2178 Queensland 11 25.89  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   5 Mens 200 metres U14 Tyler Hine 2183 Queensland 2 24.98  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   5 Mens 200 metres U18 Taige Hooper 2223 Queensland 22 23.16  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   5 Mens Pole Vault Open Matthew Hosie 2230 Tasmania 11 4.75  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Sam Hurwood 2267 2 14.30  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   6 Womens 1500 metres U15 Sienna Hanikeri 2078 7 285.33  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   6 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Caitlin Hanna 2083 ACT 5 1.57  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   6 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Herbert 2155 1 56.22  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   6 Womens 100 metres Open Zoe Hobbs 2193 NZL 2 11.59  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Cooper Horsfall 2227 Western Australia 18 33.97  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   6 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Nicholas Hum T20 2251 Victoria 24    
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   7 Mens 100 metres Open Jack Hale 2053 Tasmania 3 10.33  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   7 Womens Hammer Throw Open Ebony Hay 2125 New South Wales 18 40.23  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   7 Womens 800 metres U18 Lucy Hegan 2144 NZL 5 135.23  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   7 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Daniel Henshall T52 2154 Queensland 9 21.11 77.97%
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   7 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 New South Wales 3 14.85  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   7 Womens 800 metres U17 Baylee Holland 2205 New South Wales 11 136.16  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   7 Womens 400 metres U15 Jessie Honey 2217 6 58.72  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   7 Womens 400 metres U20 Sarah How 2238 7 57.24  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   7 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Will Howard T37 2240 Queensland 11    
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 James Hunt 2259 New South Wales 14 64.05  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   7 Womens Pole Vault Open Lauren Hyde-Cooling 2271 Western Australia 3 3.60  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Gemma Hancock 2075 New South Wales 12 70.25  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   8 Womens 200 metres U14 Marissa Hanlon 2080 Queensland 6 26.27  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   8 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Guy Harrison T35 2107 1 72.42 102.94%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   8 Mens 400 metres U20 Jamie Harrison 2105 12 50.54  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   8 Mens 800 metres U17 James Healey 2136 New South Wales 2 120.76  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   8 Mens 200 metres U14 Dylan Heath 2140 Queensland 8 25.39  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   9 Mens 1500 metres Open Daniel Hamilton 2065 Victoria 25 230.66  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   9 Womens 800 metres U17 Nyree Hamilton 2068 Queensland 5 133.70  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   9 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Ethan Harris 2101 Victoria 1 55.88  
04 Apr 2019 09:50 201   9 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 Western Australia 12 12.48  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   9 Womens 100 metres U16 Kharla Hills 2178 16 12.99  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   9 Mens 400 metres U17 Max Holmes 2214 New South Wales 4 50.15  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Jacob Hristianopoulos 2243 Western Australia 4 15.07  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   10 Womens Hammer Throw Open Caitlyn Hester 2159 Queensland      
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   10 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Jane Hickie 2167 Tasmania 12 14.16  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   10 Mens 800 metres U16 Charlie Hildyard 2175 South Australia 15 125.21  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 250   11 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   11 Womens Hammer Throw Open Rachel Hosie 2231 Tasmania 19 38.56  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   14 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Jane Hickie 2167 Tasmania 3 1.66  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348 3 1 Mens 1500 metres Open Charles Hunter 2262 New South Wales 9 229.13  
      2   Rorey Hunter 2265 New South Wales 3 227.45  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   3 Womens 100 metres U17 Grace Hewitt 2163 New South Wales 12 12.76  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   3 Mens 1500 metres Open Isaac Hockey 2194 Victoria 6 227.95  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   3 Mens 100 metres Open Harrison Hunt 2258 South Australia 20 10.68  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   4 Womens 800 metres Open Bethany Halmy 2060 New South Wales 16 130.31  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   4 Mens 200 metres Open Alexander Hartmann 2112 Queensland 1 20.69  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   5 Mens 100 metres U20 Michael Hanna 2084 17 11.40  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Thomas Hayman 2130 14 53.15  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Georgia Healy 2137 New South Wales 12 15.27  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   7 Womens 400 metres Open Bethany Halmy 2060 New South Wales 10 55.51  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   7 Mens 100 metres Open Alexander Hartmann 2112 Queensland 6 10.46  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Ethan Haskins 2116 Queensland 17 31.15  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   7 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Sophie Hughes T20 2248 Victoria 24 15.36 77.53%
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   8 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Lindsey Hendy T20 2149 Queensland 4 23.39 91.70%
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   9 Mens 100 metres U18 Max Hagicostas 2050 South Australia 5 11.33  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   9 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Lainee Harrison T37 2108 New South Wales 13 32.44 83.87%
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   9 Womens 200 metres U17 Emma Henley 2151 Queensland 20 26.07  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   9 Womens 800 metres Open Sarah Hynes 2273 Western Australia 23 137.15  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453 4 2 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Jamie Howell T01 2242 Queensland 9 28.37 85.75%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   7 Womens 200 metres Open Georgia Hulls 2250 NZL 12 24.27  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458 5 6 Mens 200 metres Open Jack Hale 2053 Tasmania 5 21.18  
      7   Harrison Hunt 2258 South Australia 21 21.50