2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139 1 1 Mens Discus Throw U20 Jesse Iese 2276 South Australia 3 51.33  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   1 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Tevuro Ihomana Montgomery 2278      
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   1 Mens High Jump Open Josh Inger 2283 NZL 11 2.00  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   3 Womens Pole Vault Open Katherine Iannello 2274 Victoria 7 3.60  
07 Apr 2019 13:10 464   4 Womens 200 metres Open Isoken Igbinosun 2277 New South Wales 3 24.28  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   4 Womens 100 metres U15 Britney Ingr 2284 2 12.22  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   4 Womens 400 metres U15 Olivia Rose Inkster 2285 4 57.51  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16           2 100.26  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   4 Mens 100 metres U20 Jacob Irving 2287 5 11.16  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   5 Womens Triple Jump U14 Raphaila Idris 2275 4 10.95  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   5 Womens Javelin Throw Open Lara Ilievski 2281 Western Australia 6 49.15  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Britney Ingr 2284 Queensland 1 99.11  
04 Apr 2019 13:35 231   5 Womens 200 metres U15           2 24.93  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   5 Mens 5000 metres U20 Jack Itter 2289 Victoria 6 889.91  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Britney Ingr 2284 2 47.77  
04 Apr 2019 13:35 231   6 Womens 200 metres U15 Olivia Rose Inkster 2285 New South Wales 1 24.91  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   7 Womens 400 metres Open Isoken Igbinosun 2277 New South Wales 12 55.87  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   7 Womens 100 metres U15 Britney Ingr 2284 2 12.37  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   7 Womens Long Jump U15           1 5.62  
07 Apr 2019 15:10 483   7 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Yukari Ishizawa 2288 JPN 2 601.03  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   7 Mens 100 metres U20 Christopher Ius 2290 3 10.96  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   8 Womens 100 metres U16 Renee Ike 2279 12 12.87  
04 Apr 2019 13:55 235   8 Mens 200 metres U20 Travis Iles 2280 Queensland 7 22.35  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   8 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Hannah Ireland 2286 Western Australia 7 1,759.22  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   9 Mens Shot Put U20 Jesse Iese 2276 2 17.70  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   9 Womens 200 metres U15 Britney Ingr 2284 Queensland 2 25.50  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   10 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Tevuro Ihomana Montgomery 2278 7 33.68  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   10 Womens Javelin Throw Open Lara Ilievski 2281 Western Australia 9 47.65  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   12 Mens Shot Put Open Jesse Iese 2276 South Australia 9 15.34  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   15 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Lara Ilievski 2281 4 46.88  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   15 Mens High Jump U20 Josh Inger 2283 NZL 10 2.00  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   24 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Joel Imbriano 2282 3 913.88  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213 2 3 Mens 200 metres U20 Travis Iles 2280 Queensland 6 22.47  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   4 Mens 100 metres U20 Jacob Irving 2287 5 11.15  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   5 Womens Pole Vault Open Katherine Iannello 2274 Victoria 9 3.60  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   5 Womens 200 metres U15 Olivia Rose Inkster 2285 New South Wales 3 25.55  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   6 Womens 400 metres U15           4 58.59  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   7 Womens 200 metres Open Isoken Igbinosun 2277 New South Wales 10 24.23  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   9 Womens 100 metres U14 Raphaila Idris 2275 New South Wales 19 13.41  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210 3 2 Womens 200 metres U16 Renee Ike 2279 Queensland 15 26.00  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   9 Mens 100 metres U20 Christopher Ius 2290 3 11.25  
      10   Travis Iles 2280 13 11.37