2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411 1 1 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Charlotte Kalozi 2364 ACT 11 68.87  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   1 Womens Triple Jump U20 Sydney Kania 2370 11 11.03  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   1 Womens Triple Jump Open Zara Keca 2378 Victoria      
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   1 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Abi Kenny 2395 Victoria 10 464.05  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 326   1 Mens Shot Put U14 Motootua Kia 2403 Queensland 5 14.01  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   1 Womens Discus Throw Open Talosaga Kia 2404 Queensland 3 50.97  
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   1 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Daniel Kirk F44 2421 South Australia 2 49.10 76.58%
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   1 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Caleb Kirkpatrick 2422 9 44.97  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   1 Mens Triple Jump U17 Dann Kitt 2423 Queensland 16 12.58  
03 Apr 2019 15:25 176   1 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Jana Kriek 2451 Western Australia 9 486.04  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   1 Mens Shot Put U15 Wihan Kruger 2457 7 12.31  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   1 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Alexander Kwa 2462 Tasmania 4 378.29  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Charlotte Kalozi 2364 ACT 20 16.94  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18           5 51.24  
07 Apr 2019 13:16 465   2 Mens 200 metres Open Ismail Dudu Kamara 2366 New South Wales      
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   2 Womens High Jump U16 Abbey Kapernick 2372 11 1.55  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   2 Womens 3000 metres U18 Abi Kenny 2395 Victoria 19 669.40  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   2 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Deon Kenzie T38 2398 Tasmania 1 246.35 96.57%
07 Apr 2019 14:20 476   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Ben Khongbut 2401 Victoria 7 14.63  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   2 Mens Discus Throw U14 Motootua Kia 2403 Queensland 4 37.38  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   2 Mens Pole Vault Open Jordan Kildare 2406 South Australia 11 4.75  
06 Apr 2019 20:53 437   2 Mens 100 metres Open Kukyoung Kim 2409 KOR 5 10.34  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 216   2 Mens Discus Throw U16 Caleb Kirkpatrick 2422 Tasmania 13 37.85  
06 Apr 2019 20:33 435   2 Mens 800 metres Open Stephen Knuckey 2429 Victoria 8 109.02  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Harris Kontobassis 2437 New South Wales 2 47.38  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   2 Mens 400 metres Open Adam Kopp 2438 Western Australia 17 48.54  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 James Kotis 2440 7 14.46  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Rashid Kabba 2358 New South Wales 4 92.84  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   3 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Emily Keehn 2381 Queensland 14 29.99  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Mackenzie Keenan 2384 NZL 5 58.35  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   3 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Sara Kely T20 2388 New South Wales 28    
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Liana Kenna 2392 3 47.14  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   3 Womens Shot Put U20 Talosaga Kia 2404 3 13.31  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Natasha Kindler 2411 7 13.45  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Marianna Konopka 2436 Queensland 2 229.87  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   3 Mens 100 metres U14 Harris Kontobassis 2437 New South Wales 8 12.23  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   3 Mens 100 metres U14           3 12.08  
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 James Kotis 2440 7 14.58  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   3 Womens 100 metres U20 Bec Kovacic 2444 14 12.72  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20           3 47.14  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   3 Womens 200 metres U20           13 26.05  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 362   3 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Jason Kozica 2447 Victoria      
05 Apr 2019 11:38 310   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Abbey Krippl 2452 Victoria 7 14.69  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   3 Mens Discus Throw U15 Wihan Kruger 2457 Queensland 10 41.95  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Rashid Kabba 2358 4 44.36  
04 Apr 2019 13:40 232   4 Mens 200 metres U15           2 23.59  
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   4 Mens 800 metres Para U20 Steven Kallas T20 2362 New South Wales 9 168.65 75.27%
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   4 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Joshua Kalozi 2365 ACT 3 28.64  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   4 Womens Discus Throw Open Tatiana Kaumoana 2375 NZL 5 49.92  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   4 Womens Long Jump Open Sachi Kayama 2376 New South Wales 8 6.08  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Jemma Keefe 2379 19 15.45  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   4 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Emily Keehn 2381 Queensland 13 158.91  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 372   4 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Joel Kemp 2390 New South Wales 5 1,536.01  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   4 Womens Discus Throw U20 Talosaga Kia 2404 Queensland 3 50.27  
07 Apr 2019 08:38 440   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Theo Kidd 2405 New South Wales 1 54.73  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Kukyoung Kim 2409 KOR 1 39.52  
07 Apr 2019 13:16 465   4 Mens 200 metres Open Seunghwan Ko 2430 KOR      
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open           1 39.52  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   4 Womens Long Jump U20 Tamara Kowcz Rosinke 2446 19 4.99  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   5 Womens Long Jump U14 Tuliana Kabuyawa 2359 New South Wales 4 5.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Joshua Kalozi 2365 2 13.97  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   5 Mens Triple Jump U15           1 12.15  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   5 Womens Discus Throw Open Tatiana Kaumoana 2375 NZL 5 48.35  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   5 Womens Long Jump Open Zara Keca 2378 Victoria 20 5.26  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   5 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Liam Kernick T37 2400 2 13.28 97.36%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Natasha Kindler 2411 7 13.40  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   5 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Hendre Kirchner 2418 Queensland 2 58.14  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   5 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Adrienne Konecny 2433 9 33.22  
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Marianna Konopka 2436 Queensland 4 63.71  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   6 Mens 200 metres U15 Rashid Kabba 2358 New South Wales 3 23.63  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Joshua Kalozi 2365 1 14.12  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   6 Womens Triple Jump U16 Amber Kamau 2367 Victoria 2 11.89  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   6 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Zayden Kamish 2368 South Australia 10 23.26  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   6 Womens Triple Jump Open Alexandra Kanowski 2371 Queensland 7 12.43  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   6 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Emily Keehn 2381 Queensland 16 17.57  
04 Apr 2019 15:22 254   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Timothy Kendrick-Little 2391 New South Wales      
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   6 Mens 1500 metres U17 Toby Knox Lyttle 2428 Western Australia 9 249.59  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   6 Mens Pole Vault U15 Xavier Kolb 2431 9 2.40  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 351   6 Mens Hammer Throw Open Costa Kousparis 2442 New South Wales 1 65.11  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Alexandra Krope 2454 ACT 16 15.56  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   6 Mens Long Jump U20 Patrick Kropp 2455 10 6.54  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   6 Mens Triple Jump U20 Jotham Kuku 2459 8 13.97  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Rashid Kabba 2358 1 13.88  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   7 Womens 100 metres U14 Tuliana Kabuyawa 2359 New South Wales 6 12.59  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   7 Womens 200 metres U14           12 27.19  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   7 Womens 3000 metres U15 Alexia Kalamvokis 2361 7 604.22  
03 Apr 2019 15:25 176   7 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15           1 441.32  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   7 Womens Long Jump U16 Amber Kamau 2367      
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   7 Mens Discus Throw U14 Zayden Kamish 2368 South Australia 4 37.38  
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   7 Womens Shot Put U17 Alyssa Kapranov 2373 Queensland 6 12.70  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   7 Womens Triple Jump U15 Lauryn Kasozi 2374 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   7 Mens Discus Throw U15 Ryan Keen 2383 New South Wales 4 46.58  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   7 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Daniel Kelly 2386 New South Wales 5 376.94  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   7 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Liam Kernick T37 2400 2 13.50 95.77%
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   7 Womens Discus Throw Open Felila Kia 2402 Queensland 7 46.18  
05 Apr 2019 11:53 312   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Theo Kidd 2405 New South Wales      
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Ayako Kimura 2410 JPN 6 13.36  
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   7 Womens High Jump U17 Noa Kino 2417 Victoria 3 1.69  
07 Apr 2019 14:52 481   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Sara Klein 2426 New South Wales 4 56.19  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   7 Mens Shot Put U16 Jaykob Kramer 2448 11 12.80  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   7 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Alexandra Krope 2454 ACT 12 31.47  
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   7 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Ewald Kruger 2456 6 30.83  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   7 Womens High Jump U16 Georgia Kuchel 2458 8 1.60  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   8 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Raynor Keane T20 2377 8 323.56 82.25%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   8 Womens Shot Put U15 Jemma Keefe 2379 4 11.40  
07 Apr 2019 14:52 481   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Mackenzie Keenan 2384 NZL 6 57.88  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   8 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Sara Kely T20 2388 7 3.55  
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Timothy Kendrick-Little 2391 New South Wales 4 57.45  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   8 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Liam Kernick T37 2400 Victoria 5 27.23 97.39%
03 Apr 2019 14:50 171   8 Mens 200 metres Para U20           4 26.74 99.17%
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   8 Womens Discus Throw Open Felila Kia 2402 Queensland 7 46.24  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   8 Womens 400 metres U14 Natasha Kindler 2411 13 63.99  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   8 Womens 1500 metres U14 Ebony King 2413 15 314.54  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   8 Womens 800 metres U14           17 154.00  
04 Apr 2019 14:18 238   8 Mens 800 metres U15 Michael King 2414 New South Wales 4 121.95  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 428   8 Mens Triple Jump Open Julian Konle 2435 Queensland 9 14.82  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 326   8 Mens Shot Put U14 Ewald Kruger 2456 Queensland 6 13.12  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   9 Mens 100 metres U15 Rashid Kabba 2358 4 11.70  
03 Apr 2019 17:00 187   9 Womens 100 metres U14 Tuliana Kabuyawa 2359 New South Wales 6 12.48  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   9 Womens Long Jump Open Konomi Kai 2360 JPN 6 5.99  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   9 Womens Long Jump Open           10 5.98  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   9 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Jemma Keefe 2379 3 39.20  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   9 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Emily Keehn 2381 Queensland 16 28.63  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Theo Kidd 2405 New South Wales 1 14.06  
07 Apr 2019 14:10 474   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Ayako Kimura 2410 JPN 5 13.31  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   9 Mens Long Jump U17 Dann Kitt 2423 Queensland 19 6.00  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 308   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Hinewai Knowles 2427 NZL 5 14.33  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   9 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Chloe Krklinski 2453 10 1,022.17  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   9 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Wihan Kruger 2457 Queensland 1 45.06  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   9 Mens 200 metres U14 Sadheel Kumar 2460 New South Wales 15 26.28  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   10 Womens High Jump U20 Sydney Kania 2370 New South Wales 10 1.55  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   10 Womens Discus Throw U20 Tatiana Kaumoana 2375 NZL 2 50.64  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   10 Womens Discus Throw U15 Jemma Keefe 2379 Queensland 2 38.74  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   10 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Emily Keehn 2381 Queensland 13 1.54  
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   10 Womens Shot Put U17 Felila Kia 2402 Queensland 3 13.75  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   10 Womens Discus Throw U18           3 48.56  
07 Apr 2019 15:10 483   10 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Annabel Kitto 2424 South Australia 11 700.61  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   10 Mens 3000 metres U17 Toby Knox Lyttle 2428 Western Australia 12 549.84  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   10 Mens Discus Throw U14 Ewald Kruger 2456 Queensland 9 34.64  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   11 Womens Long Jump U15 Lauryn Kasozi 2374 13 4.76  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   11 Womens Long Jump Open Sachi Kayama 2376 New South Wales 9 5.93  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   11 Womens Pole Vault U20 Elyssia Kenshole 2397 5 3.80  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   11 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Jano Kirchner 2419 Queensland 2 42.58  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   11 Mens Long Jump U20 Adam Kovacevic 2443      
04 Apr 2019 11:30 216   11 Mens Discus Throw U16 Jaykob Kramer 2448 Queensland 9 45.50  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   11 Womens 3000 metres U15 Jana Kriek 2451 19 654.30  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   12 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Claire Keefer F41 2380 Victoria 3 9.17 88.00%
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   12 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Emily Keehn 2381 Queensland 10 10.96  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   12 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Dylan Keeley 2382 13 21.76  
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   12 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open Sara Kely T20 2388 New South Wales 12 3.34 54.39%
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   12 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Jack Kenny 2396 New South Wales 3 57.75  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   12 Womens Discus Throw U20 Felila Kia 2402 Queensland 5 47.05  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   12 Mens Shot Put U16 Caleb Kirkpatrick 2422 10 12.92  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   12 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Elena Koudasheva 2441 New South Wales 8 452.03  
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   12 Womens Shot Put U17 Alexandra Krope 2454 ACT 11 11.58  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   13 Mens Long Jump U15 Joshua Kalozi 2365 6 5.58  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   13 Mens Javelin Throw U15                
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   13 Mens Discus Throw U15           11 40.94  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   13 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Emily Keehn 2381 Queensland 16 4.59  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   14 Mens 3000 metres U17 Daniel Kelly 2386 New South Wales 16 562.40  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   14 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Anna Kely 2387 12 31.04  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   14 Womens Pole Vault U17 Elyssia Kenshole 2397 Victoria 2 3.95  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   14 Mens Pole Vault U17 Liam Killick 2407 South Australia 9 3.40  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   14 Mens High Jump U20 Nicholas Kollias 2432 New South Wales 7 2.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   14 Womens Triple Jump U20 Tamara Kowcz Rosinke 2446 8 11.83  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   14 Womens Long Jump U20 Bethany Kranendonk 2449 9 5.51  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   15 Mens Long Jump U15 Rashid Kabba 2358 2 5.95  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   15 Womens 3000 metres U15 Ingrid Kingsmill 2416 15 632.06  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   15 Womens Discus Throw U16 Adrienne Konecny 2433 South Australia 9 34.47  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   15 Mens 3000 metres U16 Alexander Kwa 2462 12 554.02  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   16 Womens Discus Throw Open Talosaga Kia 2404 Queensland 4 50.12  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   16 Mens 1500 metres U15 Michael King 2414 8 259.44  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   16 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Riley Konecny 2434 South Australia 4 374.52  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   16 Mens Javelin Throw Open Joseph Kremer 2450 ACT 15 60.08  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   20 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Talosaga Kia 2404 5 45.97  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   23 Womens 3000 metres U18 Elena Koudasheva 2441 New South Wales 9 639.12  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134 2 1 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Joshua Kalozi 2365 ACT 4 28.89  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   1 Womens Triple Jump Open Alexandra Kanowski 2371 Queensland 9 12.43  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   1 Womens 800 metres U20 Astrid Kingsmill 2415 New South Wales 18 149.27  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   1 Womens Long Jump Open Audrey Kyriacou 2463 Victoria 18 5.48  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Ana Kaloucava 2363 FIJ 20 64.93  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Hinewai Knowles 2427 NZL 6 14.45  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Rashid Kabba 2358 2 14.20  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Theo Kidd 2405 New South Wales 3 57.93  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   3 Mens 800 metres U15 Michael King 2414 New South Wales 6 124.51  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   3 Womens 800 metres U18 Kaitlyn Klein 2425 New South Wales 17 142.98  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Abbey Krippl 2452 Victoria 8 14.77  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   4 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Deon Kenzie T38 2398 Tasmania 1 122.06 95.99%
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Ben Khongbut 2401 Victoria 8 14.37  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   4 Mens 100 metres Open Kukyoung Kim 2409 KOR 7 10.34  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   4 Mens 200 metres Open Seunghwan Ko 2430 KOR 12 21.27  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   4 Womens Triple Jump Open Tamara Kowcz Rosinke 2446 New South Wales 17 11.68  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   5 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Steven Kallas T20 2362 12 65.21 81.33%
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   5 Womens 400 metres Open Ana Kaloucava 2363 FIJ 17 59.59  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   6 Mens 100 metres U15 Rashid Kabba 2358 5 11.86  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 James Kotis 2440 New South Wales 13 29.71  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   8 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Steven Kallas T20 2362 New South Wales 14 28.12 85.24%
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   8 Womens 800 metres Open Jessica Kemp 2389 South Australia 20 134.89  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   8 Womens 100 metres U18 Liana Kenna 2392 Tasmania 11 12.97  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   8 Mens Long Jump Open Kieran Kirk 2420 New South Wales 15 6.87  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   8 Womens 400 metres U17 Marianna Konopka 2436 Queensland 15 59.83  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   9 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Steven Kallas T20 2362 10 13.91 85.69%
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   9 Womens 200 metres U17 Morgan Kelaher 2385 New South Wales 21 26.55  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   9 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Sara Kely T20 2388 13 16.55 81.38%
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   9 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Marianna Konopka 2436 Queensland 4 64.92  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   9 Mens 100 metres U16 Zaia Korkis 2439 15 11.85  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330 3 1 Mens 400 metres Open James Kermond 2399 New South Wales 24 49.38  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Sara Klein 2426 New South Wales 4 58.02  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   3 Womens 800 metres Open Teagan Kustermann 2461 South Australia 22 136.03  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   4 Mens 100 metres U18 Cory King 2412 Queensland      
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   6 Mens 100 metres Open Ismail Dudu Kamara 2366 New South Wales 19 10.66  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   7 Womens 100 metres U17 Morgan Kelaher 2385 New South Wales 21 12.91  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amber Kamau 2367 12 13.63  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   11 Mens 800 metres Open Stephen Knuckey 2429 Victoria 8 110.50  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458 4 5 Mens 200 metres Open Ismail Dudu Kamara 2366 New South Wales 17 21.38