2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270 1 1 Mens 400 metres U17 Benjamin Lang 2473 Victoria 8 50.94  
05 Apr 2019 17:13 346   1 Mens 1500 metres Wheelchair Open Jake Lappin T54 2480 ACT 1 237.20 72.44%
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   1 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Mirah Larkin 2483 New South Wales 16 501.93  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   1 Womens Shot Put U14 Taylor Larsson 2487 South Australia 1 12.58  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   1 Womens 3000 metres U18 Georgia Laven 2494 Victoria 7 632.32  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   1 Mens Pole Vault U17 Ethan Laver 2496 ACT 7 3.60  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   1 Mens Discus Throw U17 Cory Leacy 2507 Queensland 15 27.67  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   1 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Julian Lee 2512 New South Wales 12 30.79  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   1 Mens 3000 metres U16 Fred Leeton 2514 7 547.48  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   1 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 7 18.05 47.66%
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   1 Womens 100 metres Para U16           9 16.27 83.15%
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   1 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Rachel Limburg 2549 Victoria 2 1.75  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   1 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Ben Locke 2561 Victoria 9 33.89  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   1 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Hannah Lovlin 2578 New South Wales 16 496.61  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   1 Womens Long Jump U17 Alyssa Lowe 2581 New South Wales 2 5.76  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   1 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Harrison Lucas 2584 New South Wales 1 63.28  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   1 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Joshua Lush T20 2592 NZL 2 5.83 88.87%
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   1 Womens Shot Put U17 Susana Lutui 2595 Victoria 12 11.48  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   1 Womens Javelin Throw U17           9 35.28  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   2 Mens Discus Throw U17 Maccrea Laird 2465 Queensland 14 34.89  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Lachlan Lamb 2468 8 15.86  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   2 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Gemma Lapsley 2481 New South Wales 13 33.85  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   2 Womens Discus Throw U14 Taylor Larsson 2487 South Australia 2 36.65  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   2 Womens Pole Vault U15 Zoe Laurenson 2492 Tasmania 5 3.00  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   2 Womens 800 metres U20 Matisse Lazzari 2504 Victoria 12 136.96  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Vivienne Le Tessier 2506 Western Australia 3 29.38  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   2 Mens 100 metres Open Jaeseong Lee 2511 KOR 23 10.80  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   2 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Jackie Lenartowicz 2519 7 34.76  
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   2 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 7 80.77 77.39%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   2 Womens Shot Put U15 Alia Levi 2528 1 12.40  
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   2 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Courtney Lewis T13 F13 2536 South Australia 2 8.75 86.46%
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   2 Mens 3000 metres U16 Samuel Liddell 2540 24 582.88  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   2 Mens Long Jump Open Mackenzie Liddelow 2541 Western Australia 7 7.20  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   2 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Bayden Little 2553 New South Wales 9 48.51  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   2 Womens Triple Jump U18 Tanika Lockley 2565 Western Australia 10 10.80  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Isabel Long 2569 Victoria 5 63.74  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amy Lovatt 2573 7 13.61  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 147   2 Mens Long Jump Para U16 Jackson Love T37 2575 New South Wales 3 3.63 66.24%
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   2 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Mali Lovell T36 2576 New South Wales 8 33.56 85.22%
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   2 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Gregory Luff T34 2586 11 19.47 83.35%
06 Apr 2019 18:38 420   2 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open           7 18.27 81.00%
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   2 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Tyla Lumley 2590 Queensland 5 438.36  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Jasynta Lampret 2470 5 12.80  
05 Apr 2019 14:58 323   3 Mens 400 metres U17 Benjamin Lang 2473 Victoria 8 51.53  
05 Apr 2019 10:30 301   3 Mens 400 metres Wheelchair Open Jake Lappin T54 2480 ACT 1 50.58 85.92%
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   3 Mens 400 metres U18 Conor Larranaga Boyle 2485 Western Australia 1 48.97  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   3 Womens Shot Put U16 April Laurikainen 2493 13 11.49  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Vivienne Le Tessier 2506 Western Australia 3 101.11  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   3 Mens 400 metres U15 Jai Lever 2527 8 54.70  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Mackenzie Liddelow 2541 Western Australia 6 42.60  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   3 Mens 100 metres U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 6 11.50  
04 Apr 2019 13:45 233   3 Mens 200 metres U16 Tyler Lilley 2545 Queensland 6 23.21  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Becky Lim 2546 8 15.61  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Kaitlin Lim 2548 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 14:10 237   3 Womens 800 metres U15 Indigo Linde 2550 Victoria 7 141.38  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   3 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 New South Wales 3 5.34 81.40%
03 Apr 2019 14:50 171   3 Mens 200 metres Para U20           7 24.41 98.19%
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   3 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open           6 5.44 71.20%
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   3 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Mali Lovell T36 2576 1 16.55 98.73%
04 Apr 2019 11:50 219   3 Womens 800 metres Para U16           1 181.91 111.10%
04 Apr 2019 19:10 279   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Emily Lowe 2582 Western Australia 4 248.15  
06 Apr 2019 16:50 407   3 Mens 800 metres Wheelchair Open Gregory Luff T34 2586 New South Wales 3 134.90 72.52%
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   3 Mens Long Jump U20 Erek Lukowski 2588      
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   3 Womens 100 metres U20 Taliah Lummow 2591 1 12.55  
04 Apr 2019 14:25 239   3 Mens 800 metres U16 Conor Lynch 2597 Victoria 6 121.05  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 364   4 Mens Shot Put U17 Maccrea Laird 2465 Queensland 4 13.27  
06 Apr 2019 18:32 419   4 Womens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Robyn Lambird T34 2469 Western Australia 2 20.78 80.84%
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   4 Mens 1500 metres U20 Callam Lang 2474 9 240.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   4 Mens Long Jump U16 Aidan Lau 2490 14 5.39  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   4 Womens 100 metres U17 Jessica Laurance 2491 New South Wales 3 12.23  
05 Apr 2019 16:28 335   4 Womens 1500 metres U18 Georgia Laven 2494 Victoria 3 278.44  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Ethan Laver 2496 ACT 15 64.30  
03 Apr 2019 14:05 165   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Vivienne Le Tessier 2506 Western Australia 1 28.37  
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17           2 62.98  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   4 Womens 100 metres U15 Emma Lee 2509 3 12.44  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Jaeha Lee 2510 KOR 1 39.52  
      4   Jaeseong Lee 2511 KOR 1 39.52  
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50   4 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 5 401.24 78.74%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   4 Womens High Jump U18 Isabella Lia 2539 Victoria 5 1.66  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   4 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Ethan Light 2542 Western Australia 3 92.36  
      4   Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 Western Australia 3 92.36  
05 Apr 2019 11:45 311   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Mitchell Lightfoot 2544 New South Wales 4 14.42  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Becky Lim 2546 8 14.94  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   4 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Rachel Limburg 2549 Victoria 4 12.40  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   4 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Jack Love 2574 4 14.68  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   4 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Jackson Love T37 2575 7 16.58 77.98%
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Alyssa Lowe 2581 New South Wales 2 14.45  
05 Apr 2019 11:38 310   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17           2 14.39  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Lotte Latukefu 2489 7 53.84  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   5 Womens 100 metres U14           18 13.26  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Jessica Laurance 2491 New South Wales 1 46.40  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   5 Mens 800 metres U15 Bryce Lawes 2498 Tasmania 14 132.27  
03 Apr 2019 15:25 176   5 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Louisa Lazar 2502 Victoria 6 476.59  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 7 53.84  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   5 Womens Shot Put U16 Natalia Leszczynski 2525 11 11.75  
07 Apr 2019 09:55 449   5 Womens 800 metres U18 Lucy Leutchford 2526 Victoria 4 131.42  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   5 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Courtney Lewis T13 F13 2536 South Australia 26 32.63 74.28%
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   5 Mens 1500 metres U20 William Lewis 2534 4 237.81  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Light 2542 2 50.55  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18           4 212.97  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Mitchell Lightfoot 2544 New South Wales 4 14.37  
07 Apr 2019 08:38 440   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17           4 56.52  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   5 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Rosemary Little T34 F32 2555 New South Wales 2 5.67 80.53%
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   5 Mens Discus Throw U15 Ben Locke 2561 Victoria 8 42.92  
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   5 Womens 200 metres Para U16 Mali Lovell T36 2576 New South Wales 3 33.16 103.07%
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   5 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Riley Lovick 2577 Victoria      
05 Apr 2019 10:30 301   5 Mens 400 metres Wheelchair Open Gregory Luff T34 2586 New South Wales 2 64.49 76.10%
05 Apr 2019 11:38 310   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Annika Lynch 2596 New South Wales 4 14.57  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   5 Womens Pole Vault U14 Destiny Lyons 2601 7 2.00  
07 Apr 2019 09:40 447   6 Mens 800 metres U18 Kalani Lang 2475 Queensland 2 114.00  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   6 Mens 1500 metres U16 Mitchel Langborne 2477 4 249.27  
06 Apr 2019 15:10 395   6 Mens 200 metres U18 Conor Larranaga Boyle 2485 Western Australia 2 21.79  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   6 Womens Shot Put U15 Taylor Larsson 2487 4 11.50  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   6 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Cory Leacy 2507 Queensland 8 49.66  
07 Apr 2019 13:16 465   6 Mens 200 metres Open Jaeha Lee 2510 KOR 1 21.16  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   6 Mens Discus Throw U14 Mackenzie Leith 2517 Victoria 7 36.53  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   6 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 5 3.84  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   6 Womens Discus Throw U16 Natalia Leszczynski 2525 Tasmania 16 27.02  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   6 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Lucy Leutchford 2526 Victoria 4 241.69  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   6 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Ariana Levy 2530 1 42.30  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   6 Womens 400 metres U15 Torrie Lewis 2533 5 58.03  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Chandler Leydon 2537 ACT 5 44.54  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 3 43.34  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Mitchell Lightfoot 2544 New South Wales 2 58.67  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Tyler Lilley 2545 Queensland 1 89.67  
06 Apr 2019 18:32 419   6 Womens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Rosemary Little T34 F32 2555 New South Wales 4 21.56 77.92%
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   6 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 3 12.25 97.30%
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   6 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Kirra Lockett F37 2562 New South Wales 5 6.82 62.91%
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   6 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open           6 23.28 61.91%
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Jack Love 2574 Queensland 14 31.26  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   6 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Gregory Luff T34 2586 New South Wales 12 33.22 87.62%
07 Apr 2019 13:28 467   6 Mens 200 metres Wheelchair Open           2 32.89 79.59%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   6 Womens Shot Put U16 Isabel Lumley 2589 10 11.95  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Ethan Lamb 2467      
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Lachlan Lamb 2468 7 15.38  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20                
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   7 Mens Triple Jump U16 Kipchumba Langat 2476 New South Wales 1 13.37  
05 Apr 2019 15:12 329   7 Mens 400 metres U18 Conor Larranaga Boyle 2485 Western Australia      
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   7 Womens 1500 metres U15 Madeline Laven 2495 9 288.34  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 450   7 Mens Hammer Throw U17 Cory Leacy 2507 Queensland 8 37.44  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Emma Lee 2509 1 47.12  
04 Apr 2019 13:35 231   7 Womens 200 metres U15           4 25.17  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   7 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Libby Leikis T37 2516 NZL      
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Ariana Levy 2530 18 14.95  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   7 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Courtney Lewis T13 F13 2536 South Australia 15 7.01 53.71%
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   7 Mens 1500 metres U20 William Lewis 2534 5 238.59  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Zak Lewis 2535 Queensland 10 60.61  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   7 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Joanne Lhuillery T46 2538 FRA 6 13.68 87.35%
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   7 Mens 100 metres U16 Tyler Lilley 2545      
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16           1 42.96  
07 Apr 2019 15:00 482   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Chanho Lim 2547 KOR 3 51.03  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   7 Womens Long Jump U14 Kaitlin Lim 2548 Western Australia 7 4.61  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Latecia Lolohea 2567 3 13.62  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   7 Mens 800 metres Open Felix Lonergan 2568 Victoria 29 115.60  
03 Apr 2019 14:05 165   7 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Amy Lovatt 2573 New South Wales 5 29.34  
03 Apr 2019 14:40 169   7 Mens 200 metres Para U16 Jackson Love T37 2575 New South Wales 6 34.08 77.81%
06 Apr 2019 16:42 405   7 Womens 800 metres Ambulant Open Mali Lovell T36 2576 New South Wales 1 185.79 100.23%
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Annika Lynch 2596 New South Wales 1 62.65  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Jasynta Lampret 2470 4 12.84  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   8 Womens Javelin Throw Open Breanna Large 2482 Victoria 10 42.93  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   8 Womens Discus Throw U14 Georgie Latanis 2488 New South Wales 6 29.99  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   8 Womens Triple Jump U14 Lotte Latukefu 2489 11 9.36  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   8 Mens 400 metres U15 Bryce Lawes 2498 11 55.68  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   8 Womens 1500 metres U15 Josie Lemm 2518 16 294.90  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   8 Womens 3000 metres U18 Renee Lewis 2532 New South Wales 3 612.25  
06 Apr 2019 18:50 422   8 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Joanne Lhuillery T46 2538 FRA 6 13.74 86.97%
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 5 11.53  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   8 Mens Long Jump U16           8 6.05  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 386   8 Womens Secured Open Rosemary Little T34 F32 2555 New South Wales 1 11.89 44.15%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   8 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Kirra Lockett F37 2562 4 21.59 73.36%
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   8 Mens 100 metres U17 Oliver Lockey 2563 ACT 19 11.89  
04 Apr 2019 15:15 253   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Isabel Long 2569 Victoria 5 63.07  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   8 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jesiah Low 2579 17 626.76  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   8 Womens Triple Jump U17 Alyssa Lowe 2581 New South Wales 8 11.33  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Annika Lynch 2596 New South Wales 2 64.07  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Ethan Lamb 2467 5 15.31  
03 Apr 2019 13:55 163   9 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Kipchumba Langat 2476 New South Wales 7 27.62  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   9 Womens Javelin Throw Open Breanna Large 2482 Victoria 10 44.15  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   9 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Benjamin Larsson 2486 South Australia 10 40.88  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   9 Mens 3000 metres U16 Andrew Laycock 2500 13 554.16  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   9 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Claudia Legge 2515 6 37.62  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   9 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Mackenzie Leith 2517 Victoria 7 28.50  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   9 Mens 800 metres U16 Jacob Leon 2520 New South Wales 12 123.10  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   9 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Courtney Lewis T13 F13 2536 South Australia 12 32.13 86.64%
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   9 Womens 400 metres U15 Torrie Lewis 2533 3 57.01  
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   9 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Joanne Lhuillery T46 2538 FRA 7 28.24 86.57%
04 Apr 2019 13:45 233   9 Mens 200 metres U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 Western Australia 4 22.81  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   9 Womens Triple Jump U15 Dahami Liyanage 2556 Victoria 11 10.43  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   9 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Dylan Lo 2559 Queensland 8 40.07  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   9 Womens 3000 metres U17 Kloe Lockhart 2564 Queensland 14 650.31  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   9 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Hamish Longworth 2570 New South Wales 15 404.55  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   9 Womens 800 metres U17 Ruby Luckie 2585 Victoria 14 138.13  
03 Apr 2019 14:50 171   9 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Joshua Lush T20 2592 NZL 8 25.02 95.80%
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   10 Mens 1500 metres U20 Callam Lang 2474 8 242.08  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   10 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Georgie Latanis 2488 10 23.19  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   10 Womens 3000 metres U17 Katherine Lawson 2499 Queensland 13 648.99  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   10 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Charlotte Le Page 2505 Western Australia      
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   10 Womens 800 metres U15 Indigo Linde 2550 Victoria 8 138.85  
07 Apr 2019 13:00 463   10 Mens Javelin Throw Open Nash Lowis 2583 Queensland 3 74.73  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   10 Womens Triple Jump U17 Annika Lynch 2596 New South Wales 2 12.05  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   11 Womens Discus Throw U15 Taylor Larsson 2487 South Australia 7 34.88  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   11 Womens Long Jump U17 Jessica Laurance 2491 New South Wales 7 5.42  
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   11 Womens 1500 metres U17 Katherine Lawson 2499 Queensland 12 290.50  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   11 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Haimish Lazaro 2503 Victoria 13 626.16  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   11 Womens Shot Put U15 Joy Levy 2531 4 12.21  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   11 Womens Triple Jump U14 Kaitlin Lim 2548 8 9.99  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   11 Womens Long Jump U18 Tanika Lockley 2565 Western Australia 8 5.20  
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   11 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open Vanessa Low T61 2580 ACT 2 4.85 96.03%
06 Apr 2019 09:30 370   11 Womens High Jump U17 Annika Lynch 2596 New South Wales 6 1.63  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   12 Womens 3000 metres U17 Paige Levingston 2529 New South Wales 8 631.05  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   12 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Rachel Limburg 2549 Victoria 6 5.37  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   12 Womens 1500 metres U15 Indigo Linde 2550 13 294.05  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   12 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Jessica Little 2554 New South Wales 5 34.53  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   12 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Kloe Lockhart 2564 Queensland 6 447.44  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   12 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Grace Louey 2571 Victoria 10 1,861.45  
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   12 Mens Long Jump U18 Sami Lutui 2594 Victoria 5 6.61  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   13 Womens Pole Vault U17 Zoe Laurenson 2492 Tasmania 9 3.00  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   13 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Mathew Lavidis 2497      
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   13 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Courtney Lewis T13 F13 2536 South Australia 15 19.14 42.84%
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   13 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Samuel Liddell 2540 New South Wales 18 403.95  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   13 Womens 1500 metres U16 Hailey Lynch 2598 11 285.94  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   14 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Chloe Lamb 2466 6 951.57  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   14 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Benjamin Larsson 2486 South Australia 9 45.80  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   14 Womens Discus Throw U15 Joy Levy 2531 New South Wales 6 35.44  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   14 Mens Triple Jump U17 Jay Louison-Roe 2572 New South Wales      
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   14 Mens 1500 metres U14 Jesiah Low 2579 16 283.07  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   14 Mens Javelin Throw Open Nash Lowis 2583 Queensland 3 69.46  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   15 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Andrew Laycock 2500 New South Wales 5 383.05  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   15 Mens Triple Jump U20 Erek Lukowski 2588      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   15 Mens Triple Jump U15 Max Lusty 2593 New South Wales 11 9.95  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   16 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Tara Laytham 2501 7 941.05  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   16 Womens 3000 metres U15 Imogen Lees 2513 29 690.46  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   16 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Rachel Limburg 2549 Victoria 7 36.75  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   16 Womens 3000 metres U16 Hailey Lynch 2598 4 620.46  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   18 Mens 1500 metres U16 Jacob Leon 2520 7 253.32  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   20 Womens Long Jump U20 Becky Lim 2546 11 5.32  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   21 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Mitchel Langborne 2477 Victoria 15 398.18  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   27 Womens 3000 metres U15 Madeline Laven 2495 3 593.83  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55 2 1 Mens 1500 metres U20 Ben Lloyd 2557 17 265.62  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   2 Womens 800 metres Open Shanie Landen 2471 Victoria 14 128.44  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   2 Mens 400 metres U15 Jai Lever 2527 7 54.34  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   2 Mens 100 metres U18 Chandler Leydon 2537 ACT 18 11.75  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   2 Mens Long Jump Open Mackenzie Liddelow 2541 Western Australia 5 7.18  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   2 Mens 800 metres Open Robert Lister 2552 New South Wales      
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   2 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 New South Wales 7 24.69 97.08%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   2 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open           11 12.07 88.48%
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   2 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Gregory Luff T34 2586 New South Wales 7 17.84 82.95%
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   2 Womens 800 metres U15 Maicey Lynch 2599 Queensland 9 139.35  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Stephanie Larkin 2484 Victoria 13 62.95  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   3 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Rachel Limburg 2549 Victoria 3 142.82  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   3 Womens 800 metres U20 Charlotte Lindemann 2551 Queensland 11 136.61  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   3 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 New South Wales 13 24.73 86.73%
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   3 Womens 100 metres U20 Taliah Lummow 2591 8 12.46  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   4 Womens 800 metres U20 Emily Lowe 2582 Western Australia 14 137.87  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   4 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Joshua Lush T20 2592 NZL 8 25.31 94.70%
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   4 Mens 800 metres U15 Jack Lyneham 2600 New South Wales 17 132.62  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   5 Womens 200 metres U17 Jessica Laurance 2491 New South Wales      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   5 Womens 100 metres U15 Emma Lee 2509 3 12.44  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   5 Womens 100 metres U14 Kaitlin Lim 2548 Western Australia 20 13.43  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   5 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 3 12.50 95.36%
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   5 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Latecia Lolohea 2567 New South Wales 9 31.38  
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   5 Mens 800 metres Para U20 Gregory Luff T34 2586 New South Wales 8 142.27 75.30%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Ethan Lamb 2467 6 15.16  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   6 Mens 200 metres U18 Conor Larranaga Boyle 2485 Western Australia 3 22.22  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   6 Womens 200 metres U14 Lotte Latukefu 2489 ACT 15 27.74  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   6 Mens 200 metres U17 Oliver Lockey 2563 ACT 12 23.72  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   6 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Gregory Luff T34 2586 10 65.25 83.92%
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Ethan Laver 2496 ACT 16 17.43  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   7 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Joanne Lhuillery T46 2538 FRA 5 65.83 84.64%
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Chanho Lim 2547 KOR 1 51.44  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   7 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Rachel Limburg 2549 Victoria 10 26.77  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   7 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Amy Lovatt 2573 New South Wales 4 29.58  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   7 Mens 800 metres U17 Oliver Lukin 2587 Queensland 14 131.88  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   8 Womens 400 metres U18 Pascale La Hei 2464 New South Wales 12 59.35  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Zach Lane 2472      
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   8 Mens 400 metres U15 Léo Lannuzel 2479 12 55.92  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Vivienne Le Tessier 2506 Western Australia 1 63.73  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Belle Leonard 2521 14 16.17  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Annamaria Leszczynska 2524 ACT 9 60.76  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   8 Mens 200 metres U18 Chandler Leydon 2537 ACT 25 23.52  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Latecia Lolohea 2567 2 13.61  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   8 Mens 800 metres U16 Conor Lynch 2597 Victoria 7 119.61  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   9 Womens 200 metres U15 Emma Lee 2509 New South Wales 1 25.26  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   9 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Jessica Little 2554 11 14.17  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   10 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Rachel Limburg 2549 Victoria 3 14.34  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   11 Mens 800 metres Open Josh Ledger 2508 NZL      
      12   Ephraim Lerkin 2522 PNG 17 111.95  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222 3 2 Womens 100 metres U17 Jessica Laurance 2491 New South Wales 3 12.48  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   2 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Courtney Lewis T13 F13 2536 South Australia 22 15.02 78.49%
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Kipchumba Langat 2476 New South Wales 6 27.88  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Ephraim Lerkin 2522 PNG 9 52.60  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   3 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Light 2542 1 51.33  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   4 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Joanne Lhuillery T46 2538 FRA 6 28.09 87.04%
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Annika Lynch 2596 New South Wales 3 14.57  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   5 Womens 800 metres U18 Lucy Leutchford 2526 Victoria 1 134.55  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   5 Mens 200 metres U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 Western Australia 5 23.42  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amy Lovatt 2573 7 13.27  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   6 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Libby Leikis T37 2516 NZL 18 16.08 81.65%
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   6 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open           20 33.64 80.88%
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   6 Mens 1500 metres Open Tim Logan 2566 Victoria 24 230.56  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   7 Mens 800 metres U18 Kalani Lang 2475 Queensland 2 116.41  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   7 Womens 800 metres U16 Hailey Lynch 2598 Queensland 10 137.51  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   8 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Mali Lovell T36 2576 New South Wales 8 33.27 85.96%
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   9 Mens 200 metres U16 Tyler Lilley 2545 Queensland 8 23.49  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458 4 6 Mens 200 metres Open Jaeha Lee 2510 KOR 10 21.22