2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
04 Apr 2019 14:55 247 1 1 Mens 100 metres U17 Jai MacPherson 2610 New South Wales 7 11.62  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   1 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Lili MacPherson 2611 8 32.05  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   1 Womens 1500 metres U16 Ruby Madden 2614 13 290.24  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   1 Womens High Jump U15 Emily Malakovski 2626 5 1.64  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 212   1 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 11 5.53  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   1 Mens 5000 metres U20 Edward Marks 2641 Victoria 2 871.43  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 364   1 Mens Shot Put U17 Carl Martin 2653 Queensland 7 11.71  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   1 Womens 200 metres U16 Ruby McAndrew 2676 Queensland 22 27.05  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   1 Womens High Jump Open Nicola McDermott 2696 New South Wales 1 1.92  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   1 Womens Pole Vault U16 Amelia McDonald 2698 Western Australia 4 3.40  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   1 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Howard McDonald 2700 4 67.15  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   1 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Jamie McInerney T38 F38 2723 South Australia 8 20.10 61.00%
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   1 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Liam McLennan 2735 4 1,006.10  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 451   1 Womens Discus Throw U17 Bella McLoughlin 2737 Queensland 6 34.96  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 377   1 Mens Triple Jump U18 David Mekonnen 2759 Victoria 11 11.93  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   1 Womens Long Jump Open Catherine Mendes 2762 Victoria 19 5.42  
06 Apr 2019 16:00 401   1 Womens Hammer Throw Open Louise Mendes 2763 Victoria 6 49.46  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   1 Womens Long Jump U18 Jasmine Meuli 2772 Queensland 16 4.68  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   1 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Daniel Meyer F37 2773 4 10.59 83.25%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   1 Mens 400 metres U20 Damien Mizzi 2808 5 48.46  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   1 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Amelia Morgan 2827 3 40.08  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   1 Mens 1500 metres U20 Will Morris 2830 12 254.78  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   1 Womens 100 metres U14 Jorja Morrison 2832 Victoria 15 13.11  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   1 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Tiana Morrison 2834 Queensland 8 5.32  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   1 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open           15 29.92  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   1 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Sammy Muamba T20 2841 6 12.74 93.56%
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   1 Womens Triple Jump U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 7 10.69  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   2 Womens 100 metres U20 Teah MacPherson 2612 1 12.36  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   2 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Simon Magner 2616 New South Wales 17 400.40  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 224   2 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 11 9.44  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   2 Mens Discus Throw U15 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2639 Western Australia 9 42.35  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   2 Mens 1500 metres U15 Kane Marriott 2643 9 260.04  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   2 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Cameron Marshall T20 F20 2649 Victoria 6 3.80 57.92%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   2 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Alannah Martin 2650 New South Wales 6 40.96  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   2 Mens 1500 metres Open Luke Mathews 2663 Victoria 2 224.20  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   2 Mens 1500 metres Open           1 223.15  
07 Apr 2019 09:48 448   2 Mens 800 metres U17 Andrew Mathieson 2664 Victoria 6 119.10  
05 Apr 2019 16:28 335   2 Womens 1500 metres U18 Lucy Mauviel 2669 South Australia 2 275.89  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 256   2 Womens Pole Vault U18 Amelia McDonald 2698 Western Australia 4 3.30  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   2 Womens 100 metres U14 Keira McGregor 2716 New South Wales 3 12.43  
06 Apr 2019 15:00 394   2 Womens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Jamie McInerney T38 F38 2723 South Australia 6 19.40 59.02%
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   2 Mens Discus Throw Open Conor McLoughlin 2739 Queensland 4 54.51  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Jordan McMillan 2742 South Australia      
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   2 Womens 200 metres U18 Jessica Mead 2752 Queensland 11 25.61  
07 Apr 2019 08:45 441   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Stephanie Meerwald 2757 Victoria 6 65.19  
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Jake Meredith 2766 New South Wales 4 29.25  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   2 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Daniel Meyer F37 2773 3 35.03 80.21%
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   2 Mens 800 metres Open Jared Micallef 2775 Queensland 20 112.36  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   2 Mens 100 metres U15 Jaxon Milford 2781 15 12.55  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Imogen Mills 2792 Queensland      
05 Apr 2019 10:15 299   2 Mens 800 metres U14 Dane Mitchell 2800 New South Wales 5 131.18  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   2 Womens 400 metres U17 Shahd Mohamed 2811 Victoria 2 56.72  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   2 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Jackson Mooney 2819 6 15.22  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   2 Mens 400 metres U20 Liam Moorby 2820 17 52.36  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   2 Mens 3000 metres U15 Ben Mornane 2829 13 583.02  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Liam Moss 2837 South Australia 3 40.96  
05 Apr 2019 14:50 322   2 Womens 400 metres U17 Tori Moss 2838 Western Australia 8 58.54  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   2 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Celeste Mucci 2842 Victoria 2 1.75  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   2 Mens Long Jump U20 Liam Mullen 2847 4 6.89  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   2 Womens 400 metres U18 Caitlin Murphy 2856 ACT 15 60.25  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   2 Womens 800 metres U18           16 142.06  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   2 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Ilankumaran Murugappan 2873 New South Wales 3 42.53  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   3 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Jakob Madden 2613 New South Wales 7 596.79  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   3 Womens Pole Vault U15 Emily Malakovski 2626 New South Wales 8 2.20  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   3 Womens Long Jump U15 Aranya Manchanayake 2627 11 4.88  
05 Apr 2019 09:05 291   3 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 9 17.07  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   3 Mens 800 metres U20 Harrison Martinenko 2654 Queensland 10 115.60  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Kye Mason 2657 Victoria 1 42.17  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   3 Womens 3000 metres U15 Rose Mayhew 2672 26 667.44  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   3 Womens Long Jump U18 Bridget McCullough 2692 South Australia 13 4.94  
07 Apr 2019 09:55 449   3 Womens 800 metres U18 Hayley McGoldrick 2711 Victoria 7 136.03  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   3 Womens 400 metres Open Sophie McGovern 2712 New South Wales 18 60.15  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   3 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Jamie McInerney T38 F38 2723 South Australia 14 6.94 55.16%
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   3 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Kyle McIntosh T20 2725 New South Wales 3 251.81 89.55%
06 Apr 2019 18:38 420   3 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Samuel McIntosh T52 2726 Victoria 4 18.46 89.16%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   3 Mens 400 metres U20 Matt McKenna 2729 13 50.88  
06 Apr 2019 18:44 421   3 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Alexander McKillop T36 2730 Tasmania 4 12.82 92.58%
06 Apr 2019 15:10 395   3 Mens 200 metres U18 Jarrod McLaren 2732 Queensland 8 22.85  
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   3 Womens Shot Put U17 Bella McLoughlin 2737 Queensland 8 11.77  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   3 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Rose McLoughlin 2740 4 32.24  
04 Apr 2019 13:50 234   3 Womens 200 metres U16 Jordan McMillan 2742 South Australia 4 25.40  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   3 Womens 200 metres U17 Elysse McNiven 2745 Queensland 14 25.69  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18           3 46.90  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   3 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Ruby McPhillips 2747 New South Wales 13 478.77  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   3 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jonathan Meaker 2755 7 565.69  
05 Apr 2019 15:12 329   3 Mens 400 metres U18 Nicholas Meek 2756 Queensland 4 49.50  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18           1 196.46  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Stephanie Meerwald 2757 Victoria 7 65.57  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   3 Mens 1500 metres U20 Elliot Metcalf 2770 11 244.88  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 476   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Ivor Metcalf 2771 New South Wales 6 14.41  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   3 Mens High Jump U20 Oscar Miers 2777 Queensland 7 2.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Max Milani 2779 4 14.55  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Morgan Mitchell 2803 Victoria 1 219.05  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   3 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Damien Mizzi 2808 New South Wales 1 200.97  
06 Apr 2019 15:25 398   3 Womens 200 metres U17 Shahd Mohamed 2811 Victoria 8 25.48  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   3 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Ashley Moloney 2814 Queensland      
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   3 Womens High Jump U20 Anthea Moodie 2818 Queensland 10 1.55  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   3 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Tiana Morrison 2834 Queensland 11 154.73  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Celeste Mucci 2842 Victoria 4 13.23  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   3 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Brooke Mullins 2850 Queensland 6 717.50  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   3 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Ella Munroe 2853 5 951.06  
07 Apr 2019 15:00 482   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Harvey Murrant 2867 Victoria 8 52.26  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   4 Womens 1500 metres Open Kara MacDermid 2604 NZL 13 265.95  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   4 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Jessica MacKenzie 2607 Victoria 4 5.21  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Oliver Maher 2619 1 42.63  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20           2 202.64  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Luke Major 2625 Victoria 2 51.62  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   4 Womens Pole Vault Open Tamara Mancuso 2628 Victoria 7 3.60  
04 Apr 2019 14:55 247   4 Mens 100 metres U17 Max Mandera 2629 New South Wales 4 11.46  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18           4 43.99  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   4 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2639 Western Australia 10 30.71  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   4 Mens 3000 metres U15 Kane Marriott 2643 2 558.15  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Harrison Martinenko 2654 Queensland 2 202.64  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Max Mason 2658 1 42.63  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Lily Mather 2662 Western Australia 3 240.53  
05 Apr 2019 15:12 329   4 Mens 400 metres U18 Oscar Mazaraki 2673 Victoria 6 50.46  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18           3 199.22  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Samuel McArthur 2677 1 42.63  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   4 Womens 800 metres U16 Bridget McCormack 2686 Queensland 3 136.42  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Jacob McCorry 2689 New South Wales 4 13.89  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   4 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Rheed McCracken T34 2691 New South Wales 1 15.71 94.20%
06 Apr 2019 18:38 420   4 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open           1 15.68 94.38%
04 Apr 2019 15:22 254   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Jack McFadden 2706 New South Wales      
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   4 Womens 800 metres U18 Hayley McGoldrick 2711 Victoria 8 136.43  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Keira McGregor 2716 New South Wales 1 48.47  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   4 Womens Hammer Throw Open Ashleigh McInerney 2722 New South Wales 20 37.94  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   4 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Alexander McKillop T36 2730      
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Ellie McLinden 2736 Victoria 4 47.78  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   4 Womens 1500 metres U15 Jessica McManus 2741 12 292.37  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   4 Womens 100 metres U16 Jordan McMillan 2742 5 12.55  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16           5 50.36  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   4 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Victoria Meaden 2754 6 28.47  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   4 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Harry Mezger T20 2774 Victoria 8 287.11 78.54%
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   4 Womens Discus Throw U14 Clementine Miller 2784 South Australia 10 26.44  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   4 Womens Long Jump U14 Imogen Mills 2792 Queensland 8 4.53  
07 Apr 2019 09:55 449   4 Womens 800 metres U18 Elliarna Mitchell 2801 Queensland 6 133.95  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   4 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jack Mogensen 2810 Victoria 4 50.51  
05 Apr 2019 14:50 322   4 Womens 400 metres U17 Shahd Mohamed 2811 Victoria 3 55.95  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18           4 47.29  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   4 Womens 400 metres U16 Montana Monk 2815 4 57.09  
05 Apr 2019 17:13 347   4 Womens 1500 metres Wheelchair Open Jemima Moore T54 2826 ACT 4 236.82 81.61%
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   4 Womens 1500 metres U17 Keira Moore 2823 Queensland 2 273.89  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   4 Womens 800 metres U17 Tayla Moryta 2836 Queensland 20 143.46  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   4 Mens 400 metres U20 Daniel Mouratch 2839 9 49.73  
03 Apr 2019 14:50 171   4 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Sammy Muamba T20 2841 New South Wales 5 24.20 99.04%
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   4 Womens Shot Put U14 Lily Mullane 2846 New South Wales 5 11.28  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 3 12.71  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   4 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Sionann Murphy F37 2865 4 17.91 60.85%
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   4 Mens Triple Jump U17 Thomas Murphy 2863 Victoria 5 13.61  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   4 Mens Triple Jump U20 Tully Murphy 2864 2 14.45  
05 Apr 2019 15:05 328   5 Womens 400 metres U18 Francesca MacDonald 2606 Queensland 2 56.06  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   5 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Jessica MacKenzie 2607 Victoria 1 12.95  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   5 Womens Pole Vault U15 Aranya Manchanayake 2627 Victoria 7 2.70  
04 Apr 2019 17:25 267   5 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 9 55.75  
05 Apr 2019 16:40 340   5 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw U20           12 30.87  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   5 Womens 400 metres U15 Adelaide Marshall 2646 15 61.77  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   5 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Patrick Matthews 2667 Victoria 19 594.20  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   5 Womens Shot Put U14 Emma Matthias 2668 New South Wales 4 11.44  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   5 Mens 400 metres U17 James McCoombes 2685 Queensland 12 51.67  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   5 Womens Long Jump U18 Charlotte McGill 2708 New South Wales 1 5.89  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   5 Womens 800 metres Open Brittany McGowan 2713 Queensland 5 126.06  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 379   5 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Blake McGuiness T12 F12 2717 Queensland 5 29.76 46.22%
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Liam McGuinness 2718 Western Australia 2 42.41  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   5 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Finlay McPhillips 2746 New South Wales 9 606.83  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   5 Womens Long Jump U20 Catherine Mendes 2762 10 5.46  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Jake Meredith 2766 New South Wales 7 29.10  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Ivor Metcalf 2771 New South Wales 7 14.34  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   5 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Harry Mezger T20 2774 Victoria 10 138.63 79.28%
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Max Milani 2779 7 14.64  
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15           1 27.76  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   5 Mens Shot Put U16 Darcy Miller 2785 1 17.25  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 327   5 Mens High Jump U18 James Miller 2787 Victoria 8 1.85  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   5 Womens 800 metres U18 Elliarna Mitchell 2801 Queensland 3 135.68  
05 Apr 2019 16:58 343   5 Womens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Nellie Mitchell T13 2805 Victoria 5 312.56 78.47%
06 Apr 2019 16:42 405   5 Womens 800 metres Ambulant Open           6 152.32 80.86%
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   5 Mens Long Jump Open Christopher Mitrevski 2806 Victoria 2 7.83  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   5 Womens High Jump U20 Tallulah Moir-Balboa 2813 New South Wales 10 1.55  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   5 Womens 400 metres U16 Montana Monk 2815 6 56.83  
04 Apr 2019 15:05 251   5 Mens 100 metres U18 Melvin Monleh 2816 Victoria 2 10.93  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Jorja Morrison 2832 Victoria      
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   5 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Tiana Morrison 2834 Queensland 9 26.66  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   5 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Sammy Muamba T20 2841 New South Wales 4 5.15 78.50%
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   5 Mens 3000 metres U16 Cael Mulholland 2845 19 558.55  
05 Apr 2019 14:42 321   5 Womens 200 metres U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 New South Wales 1 25.85  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   5 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Cameron Murray T37 F37 2871 New South Wales 4 17.80 42.59%
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   5 Womens 1500 metres Open Madeleine Murray 2870 Victoria 2 252.22  
05 Apr 2019 10:15 299   5 Mens 800 metres U14 Cameron Myers 2876 ACT 3 129.15  
07 Apr 2019 09:55 449   6 Womens 800 metres U18 Gigi MacCagnini 2603 Victoria 2 130.33  
06 Apr 2019 19:35 426   6 Mens 3000 metres U20 Noah MacDermid 2605 NZL 7 522.82  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   6 Womens Shot Put U20 Venita Mailei 2623 4 13.16  
07 Apr 2019 15:00 482   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Luke Major 2625 Victoria 4 51.15  
06 Apr 2019 15:15 396   6 Mens 200 metres U17 Max Mandera 2629 New South Wales 2 21.57  
06 Apr 2019 09:45 373   6 Womens Javelin Throw U18 Emily Markoski 2640 New South Wales 5 44.75  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   6 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Toby Marks 2642 Queensland 14 629.03  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   6 Mens Pole Vault Open Kurtis Marschall 2644 Western Australia 6 4.90  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   6 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Alannah Martin 2650 3 41.17  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   6 Womens 200 metres U17 Emma Matthews 2666 New South Wales 15 25.69  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   6 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Amelia Mazzei T20 2674 4 67.83 94.58%
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   6 Womens 5000 metres U20 Juliet McBurney 2678 Victoria 5 1,025.38  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   6 Womens Triple Jump U18 Bridget McCullough 2692 South Australia 12 10.44  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   6 Mens High Jump U15 Jacob McGirr 2710 5 1.65  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   6 Mens 400 metres U15           6 54.11  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   6 Mens Long Jump Open Tim McGuire 2720 South Australia 6 7.24  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   6 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Chloe McLoughlin 2738 1 980.83  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   6 Womens 200 metres U16 Jordan McMillan 2742 South Australia 7 25.30  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   6 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Paige Merriman 2768 New South Wales 12 477.48  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   6 Womens Shot Put U14 Clementine Miller 2784 South Australia 8 9.97  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   6 Mens 1500 metres U20 Duncan Miller 2786 3 238.55  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   6 Womens 200 metres U14 Imogen Mills 2792 Queensland 21 28.19  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   6 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Daniel Milone T20 2794 Victoria 6 129.16 85.09%
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Kathryn Mitchell 2802 Victoria 2 58.60  
06 Apr 2019 20:26 434   6 Mens 400 metres Open Ilhwan Mo 2809 KOR 3 46.54  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   6 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Shahd Mohamed 2811 Victoria 4 241.69  
04 Apr 2019 14:33 243   6 Womens 800 metres U16 Montana Monk 2815 New South Wales 3 131.33  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   6 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Hunter Moore 2821 Queensland 7 36.41  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   6 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Keira Moore 2823 Queensland 3 426.01  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   6 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Rebecca Moore 2825 New South Wales 5 41.92  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   6 Womens 400 metres U17 Tori Moss 2838 Western Australia 8 58.14  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   6 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Lily Mullane 2846 8 26.78  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 2 12.63  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   6 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Sionann Murphy F37 2865 NZL 3 7.59 70.01%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   6 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Cameron Murray T37 F37 2871 8 18.39 42.11%
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Henry Murray 2869 4 13.97  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Teah MacPherson 2612 4 47.25  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 372   7 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Nikola Mandic 2630 Victoria 3 1,435.60  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 362   7 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Bradley Mann 2631 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   7 Womens 5000 metres U20 Zoe Manning 2636 Queensland 8 1,068.05  
05 Apr 2019 11:38 310   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Andrea Marshall 2647 New South Wales 3 14.39  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   7 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Cameron Marshall T20 F20 2649 10 6.24 41.43%
04 Apr 2019 15:05 251   7 Mens 100 metres U18 Kye Mason 2657 Victoria 3 10.99  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   7 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Amelia Mazzei T20 2674 New South Wales 21 30.94 80.83%
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   7 Womens 1500 metres U16 Bridget McCormack 2686 4 277.72  
04 Apr 2019 14:33 243   7 Womens 800 metres U16           2 130.13  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 476   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Jacob McCorry 2689 New South Wales 8 14.65  
03 Apr 2019 17:00 187   7 Womens 100 metres U14 Keira McGregor 2716 New South Wales 2 12.37  
03 Apr 2019 14:50 171   7 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Alexander McKillop T36 2730 Tasmania 2 27.02 104.29%
07 Apr 2019 13:42 469   7 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open           3 26.40 91.25%
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Jarrod McLaren 2732 Queensland 3 42.77  
04 Apr 2019 14:10 237   7 Womens 800 metres U15 Jessica McManus 2741 South Australia 6 140.37  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   7 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Daniel Milone T20 2794 Victoria 4 264.57 85.23%
05 Apr 2019 15:05 328   7 Womens 400 metres U18 Elliarna Mitchell 2801 Queensland 4 56.21  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   7 Womens Javelin Throw Open Kathryn Mitchell 2802 Victoria 2 62.78  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   7 Womens Triple Jump Open Kaede Miyasaka 2807 JPN 5 12.52  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   7 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Celeste Mucci 2842 Victoria 1 6.25  
07 Apr 2019 14:10 474   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open           1 13.09  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   7 Womens Discus Throw Open Kimberley Mulhall 2844 Victoria 2 54.95  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   7 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Grace Muller 2848 Victoria 5 703.42  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   7 Mens Long Jump Open Joseph Muller 2849 Queensland 4 7.51  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Samuel Murphy 2862 New South Wales 13 16.72  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   7 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Cameron Murray T37 F37 2871 New South Wales 5 3.57 65.14%
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   7 Womens Pole Vault Open Isabella Murrell 2872 New South Wales 11 3.40  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   7 Mens 800 metres U14 Cameron Myers 2876 ACT 2 134.70  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   8 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20 Jessica MacKenzie 2607 Victoria 5 149.92  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   8 Womens 200 metres U20 Teah MacPherson 2612 New South Wales 9 25.54  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   8 Womens Discus Throw U20 Venita Mailei 2623 New South Wales 10 40.38  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   8 Womens Pole Vault Open Tamara Mancuso 2628 Victoria 7 3.60  
05 Apr 2019 18:05 357   8 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 10 317.59  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   8 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2639 5 45.48  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   8 Mens Pole Vault Open Kurtis Marschall 2644 Western Australia 4 5.30  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   8 Womens 1500 metres Open Belinda Martin 2651 New South Wales 16 268.23  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Abby Maslen 2655 4 48.76  
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Lily Mather 2662 Western Australia 5 65.57  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   8 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Juliet McBurney 2678 Victoria 1 643.73  
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   8 Womens Shot Put U17 Caitlyn McCormick 2688 Victoria 4 13.22  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 451   8 Womens Discus Throw U17           3 37.58  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   8 Mens Triple Jump U20 Lachlan McCoy 2690 17 12.01  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   8 Mens 100 metres U15 Connor McDonald 2699 10 12.26  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   8 Mens Discus Throw Open Lachlan McEntyre 2703 New South Wales 8 50.46  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   8 Womens Triple Jump U18 Charlotte McGill 2708 New South Wales 3 12.30  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   8 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Jack McGinniskin 2709 5 2,885.42  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 368   8 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U18           4 1,327.87  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   8 Mens 400 metres U15 Jacob McGirr 2710 7 54.60  
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   8 Womens 800 metres Open Brittany McGowan 2713 Queensland      
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   8 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Bella McLoughlin 2737 Queensland 4 45.80  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   8 Womens 100 metres U16 Jordan McMillan 2742 4 12.68  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   8 Mens Discus Throw U20 Justin McNamara 2744 New South Wales 5 50.26  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   8 Womens Pole Vault Open Olivia McTaggart 2750 NZL 1 4.30  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   8 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Miah Miles 2780 2 34.74  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   8 Mens 200 metres U15 Jaxon Milford 2781 Queensland 13 25.00  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   8 Mens 400 metres U14 Charlie Miller 2783 Queensland 5 58.54  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   8 Womens Triple Jump Open Eloise Millington 2791 ACT 14 12.19  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   8 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Zaidan Minslow 2795 New South Wales 2 60.12  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   8 Mens 800 metres U20 Liam Moorby 2820 ACT 16 121.63  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   8 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Tiana Morrison 2834 Queensland 6 1.69  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   8 Womens 200 metres U17 Tori Moss 2838 Western Australia 16 25.75  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   8 Mens Long Jump Open Joseph Muller 2849 Queensland 9 7.06  
03 Apr 2019 17:00 187   8 Womens 100 metres U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 New South Wales 4 12.40  
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   9 Womens 5000 metres U20 Capella Maguire 2617 ACT 7 1,057.86  
04 Apr 2019 14:33 243   9 Womens 800 metres U16 Ruby Maher 2620 Victoria 5 134.80  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 297   9 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 12 26.52  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   9 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Zoe Manning 2636 Queensland 1 419.55  
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   9 Mens 800 metres Para U20 Cameron Marshall T20 F20 2649 Victoria 7 154.26 82.29%
06 Apr 2019 10:30 377   9 Mens Triple Jump U18 Ryan Marshall 2648 New South Wales 1 14.73  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   9 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Brooke Martin 2652 New South Wales 11 1,962.84  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   9 Mens 100 metres U20 Max Mason 2658 4 11.03  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   9 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Emma Matthias 2668 New South Wales 12 27.24  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   9 Womens Discus Throw U15 Orla McCarthy 2683 Victoria 3 38.34  
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   9 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Blake McGuiness T12 F12 2717 Queensland 7 23.15 44.08%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   9 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open           19 13.64 78.15%
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   9 Mens Long Jump U18 Liam McGuinness 2718 Western Australia 14 5.56  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   9 Womens 800 metres U18 Amy McKinley 2731 Victoria      
04 Apr 2019 15:05 251   9 Mens 100 metres U18 Jarrod McLaren 2732 Queensland 7 11.18  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   9 Womens 100 metres U17 Elysse McNiven 2745 Queensland 7 12.48  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   9 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Calvin Meaden 2753 Victoria 4 58.74  
05 Apr 2019 16:28 335   9 Womens 1500 metres U18 Zoe Melhuish 2760 ACT 8 291.90  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   9 Mens High Jump U17 Alex Menzel 2764 South Australia 9 1.84  
07 Apr 2019 09:48 448   9 Mens 800 metres U17 Aidan Menzies 2765 Queensland 5 117.92  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   9 Mens 1500 metres Open Elliot Metcalf 2770 New South Wales 34 239.26  
04 Apr 2019 16:00 259   9 Womens Shot Put U17 Mackenzie Mielczarek 2776 Victoria 2 14.71  
05 Apr 2019 10:15 299   9 Mens 800 metres U14 Charlie Miller 2783 Queensland 7 133.41  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   9 Mens 1500 metres U20 Duncan Miller 2786 3 237.10  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   9 Mens Shot Put U16 Morgan Miller 2788 9 13.75  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   9 Womens Triple Jump U20 Eloise Millington 2791 4 12.18  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   9 Mens 1500 metres U14 Dane Mitchell 2800 3 264.75  
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   9 Womens 800 metres Open Morgan Mitchell 2803 Victoria 3 121.60  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   9 Mens 400 metres U20 Damien Mizzi 2808 5 49.06  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   9 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Ashley Moloney 2814 Queensland      
06 Apr 2019 15:10 395   9 Mens 200 metres U18 Melvin Monleh 2816 Victoria      
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   9 Mens 200 metres Open Liam Moss 2837 South Australia 23 21.54  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   9 Mens Triple Jump U20 Connor Murphy 2857      
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Henry Murray 2869 4 14.16  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 337   10 Mens High Jump U14 Oliver Mason 2659 New South Wales 2 1.64  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   10 Womens 3000 metres U18 Lucy Mauviel 2669 South Australia 4 617.41  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   10 Mens Long Jump U20 Lachlan McCoy 2690 15 5.88  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   10 Mens Long Jump U15 Connor McDonald 2699 5 5.69  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   10 Womens Long Jump U20 Annie McGuire 2719 2 6.13  
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   10 Mens 1500 metres U18 Brady McIntyre 2727 Queensland 11 254.89  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   10 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Ellie McLinden 2736 Victoria 19 15.45  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   10 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Brittany McNair 2743 17 36.06  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   10 Mens Discus Throw U18 Calvin Meaden 2753 Victoria 12 40.34  
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   10 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Jonathan Meaker 2755 New South Wales 3 392.49  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   10 Womens Pole Vault U20 Sarah Melsom 2761 8 3.50  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   10 Womens Triple Jump U20 Catherine Mendes 2762 6 11.91  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   10 Mens High Jump U17 Matthew Merrilees 2767 Victoria 11 1.80  
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   10 Mens Shot Put U18 Matthew Mikhael 2778 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   10 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Ashley Moloney 2814 Queensland      
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   10 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Celeste Mucci 2842 Victoria 11 10.84  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   10 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open           5 39.58  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   11 Mens 1500 metres U20 Noah MacDermid 2605 10 243.53  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   11 Mens 3000 metres U17 Finn MacMillan 2609 New South Wales 13 550.69  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   11 Mens 1500 metres Open Patrick Matthews 2667 Victoria 35 240.12  
06 Apr 2019 09:40 368   11 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Nelson McCutcheon 2694 Queensland 2 1,314.19  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   11 Womens High Jump U18 Eleanor McFarlane 2707 Victoria 3 1.69  
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   11 Womens 5000 metres U20 Brooke McGregor 2715 South Australia 13 1,159.24  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   11 Womens Shot Put U14 Rose McLoughlin 2740 Queensland 11 8.39  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   11 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Matthew McVey 2751 5 59.52  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   11 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Georgina Mees 2758 Victoria 3 424.48  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   11 Womens Hammer Throw Open Louise Mendes 2763 Victoria 5 53.02  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   11 Mens 800 metres Open Marcus Miraglia 2798 New South Wales 32 118.53  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   11 Womens 3000 metres U16 Keira Moore 2823 16 645.84  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   11 Mens 1500 metres U16 Cael Mulholland 2845 14 260.64  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   11 Mens Triple Jump U17 Finn Murphy 2859 Victoria 14 12.65  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   12 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Jessica MacKenzie 2607 Victoria 4 37.68  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   12 Mens Shot Put U15 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2639 2 14.07  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   12 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jakob Masters 2660 New South Wales 10 38.25  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   12 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Bridget McCormack 2686 Queensland 8 452.58  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   12 Womens 1500 metres U20 Sarah McDermott 2697      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   12 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Amelia McIlwaine 2721 4 39.68  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   12 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Calvin Meaden 2753 Victoria 9 48.85  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   12 Womens High Jump U18 Jasmine Meuli 2772 Queensland 12 1.50  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   12 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Mackenzie Mielczarek 2776 Victoria 1 47.53  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   12 Mens 3000 metres U18 Jayden Mills 2793 Queensland 18 572.61  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   12 Mens High Jump U16 William Moir 2812 2 1.94  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   12 Womens Discus Throw Open Kimberley Mulhall 2844 Victoria 2 52.47  
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   12 Womens 5000 metres U20 Grace Muller 2848 Victoria 11 1,122.22  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   13 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Phoebe Marsh 2645 Queensland 10 34.55  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   13 Mens 1500 metres U14 Sebastian McCormack 2687 17 284.31  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   13 Womens 1500 metres Open Annabel McDermott 2695 New South Wales 24 276.44  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 417   13 Mens Shot Put Ambulant Open Blake McGuiness T12 F12 2717 Queensland 8 8.30 49.87%
05 Apr 2019 20:10 363   13 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Simone McInnes 2724 Victoria 4 2,771.63  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   13 Womens Pole Vault U20 Olivia McTaggart 2750 1 4.20  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 216   13 Mens Discus Throw U16 Darcy Miller 2785 South Australia 2 57.17  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   13 Mens High Jump U16 Tim Mitchell 2804 13 1.70  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   13 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Bridget Morrissey 2835 Queensland 1 416.00  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   13 Womens Discus Throw U14 Lily Mullane 2846 New South Wales 1 38.14  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   14 Mens 5000 metres U20 Max Mahon 2621 New South Wales 16 926.69  
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339   14 Mens 1500 metres U17 Tom March 2638 New South Wales 13 253.10  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   14 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Tiana Morrison 2834 Queensland 7 11.55  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   15 Womens 1500 metres U14 Claire Mahony 2622 10 299.80  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   15 Womens 3000 metres U17 Simone Maillardet 2624 Victoria 10 636.66  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   15 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Hannah Mison 2799 6 3,464.26  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   15 Womens 3000 metres U18 Nikita Moore 2824 Queensland 1 582.21  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   15 Mens 1500 metres U14 Cameron Myers 2876 6 268.39  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   16 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Liam Morgan 2828 Victoria 12 396.70  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   17 Mens Triple Jump U16 William Moir 2812 New South Wales 9 12.48  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   17 Womens Long Jump U17 Tori Moss 2838 Western Australia 15 5.04  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   18 Mens 3000 metres U15 John Maguire 2618 18 630.46  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   18 Womens 3000 metres U18 Zoe Melhuish 2760 ACT 22 676.75  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   18 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Jayden Mills 2793 Queensland 8 385.40  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 363   18 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Jemima Montag 2817 Victoria 2 2,631.47  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   20 Mens Long Jump U17 Jai MacPherson 2610 New South Wales 15 6.20  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   20 Mens 5000 metres U20 Max Milligan 2790 New South Wales 20 967.19  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   20 Mens Triple Jump U17 Finn Murphy 2860 New South Wales 7 13.21  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   21 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Callan MacLeod 2608 ACT 18 591.12  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   21 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Summer Millard 2782 5 923.11  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   23 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Sam McCure 2693 1 886.19  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   24 Womens 3000 metres U18 Zoe Manning 2636 Queensland 6 631.53  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   25 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Hannah Manning 2635 ACT 5 1,601.11  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   25 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Zachary Matters 2665 6 958.72  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221 2 1 Mens 100 metres U17 Jai MacPherson 2610 New South Wales 8 11.47  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   1 Womens Pole Vault Open Olivia McTaggart 2750 NZL 2 3.75  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Fiona Morrison 2831 NZL 11 13.76  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   1 Womens 100 metres U17 Georgia Munro 2851 New South Wales 22 12.92  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   1 Womens 1500 metres Open Madeleine Murray 2870 Victoria 5 259.39  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   1 Womens 200 metres Open Dolly Mustapha 2875 New South Wales 33 25.55  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   2 Mens 200 metres U17 Jai MacPherson 2610 New South Wales 9 22.84  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   2 Womens 800 metres U16 Ruby Madden 2614 New South Wales 16 142.48  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   2 Mens 800 metres U15 Harvey Mason 2656 Victoria 10 129.58  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   2 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Amelia Mazzei T20 2674 New South Wales 9 70.40 79.53%
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Maire McEvoy 2704 Victoria 12 31.70  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   2 Mens 200 metres U18 Melvin Monleh 2816 Victoria 5 22.24  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   2 Womens 100 metres U16 Kailee Moore 2822 11 12.76  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   3 Womens 400 metres U18 Francesca MacDonald 2606 Queensland 2 56.76  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   3 Mens 100 metres U18 Kye Mason 2657 Victoria 2 11.19  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   3 Mens Long Jump Open Tim McGuire 2720 South Australia 7 7.14  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   3 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Alexander McKillop T36 2730 Tasmania 2 27.62 102.02%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   3 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open           4 12.78 92.87%
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Amy McKinley 2731 Victoria 15 68.96  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   3 Womens Triple Jump Open Catherine Mendes 2762 Victoria 13 12.21  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   3 Mens 800 metres U17 Aidan Menzies 2765 Queensland 5 121.27  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   3 Mens 400 metres U14 Charlie Miller 2783 5 57.81  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   3 Mens 400 metres Open Daniel Minz 2796 Victoria 16 48.41  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   3 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Ashley Moloney 2814 Queensland 1 10.54  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   3 Womens 100 metres U18 Olivia Munro 2852 Queensland 16 13.63  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   3 Womens 100 metres Open Dolly Mustapha 2875 New South Wales 23 12.27  
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   4 Womens 200 metres U18 Francesca MacDonald 2606 Queensland 9 25.41  
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   4 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jessica MacKenzie 2607 Victoria 2 14.73  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Lily Mather 2662 Western Australia 6 65.09  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   4 Mens 800 metres Open Jesse Maxwell 2670 New South Wales 28 115.57  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   4 Mens 400 metres U17 Luke McLellan 2733 Queensland      
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   4 Womens 800 metres Open Morgan Mitchell 2803 Victoria 6 126.60  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   4 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Tiana Morrison 2834 Queensland 5 14.51  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   5 Mens 400 metres U20 Oliver Maher 2619 14 50.93  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   5 Mens 800 metres U17 Andrew Mathieson 2664 Victoria 7 121.44  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   5 Mens 400 metres U18 Oscar Mazaraki 2673 Victoria 4 49.92  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   5 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Blake McGuiness T12 F12 2717 Queensland      
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Max Milani 2779 New South Wales 2 28.38  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   5 Mens 800 metres U20 Will Morris 2830 Queensland 14 118.04  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Celeste Mucci 2842 Victoria 1 13.34  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   5 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open           5 144.91  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Harvey Murrant 2867 Victoria 8 52.51  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   6 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Jessica MacKenzie 2607 Victoria 4 26.26  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   6 Womens 100 metres U20 Teah MacPherson 2612 7 12.36  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   6 Womens 800 metres U16 Ruby Maher 2620 Victoria 5 136.37  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   6 Mens 400 metres U16 Daniel Mann 2632 10 52.88  
04 Apr 2019 09:50 201   6 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 8 12.10  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Lauren McAdam 2675 Queensland 12 61.92  
06 Apr 2019 12:45 393   6 Mens 100 metres Wheelchair Open Samuel McIntosh T52 2726 Victoria 4 18.43 89.31%
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Amy McKinley 2731 Victoria 10 69.32  
04 Apr 2019 17:57 270   6 Mens 400 metres U17 Aidan Menzies 2765 Queensland 14 52.30  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   6 Womens 200 metres Open Chloe Metcalf 2769 Western Australia 35 25.72  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   6 Mens 1500 metres U20 Will Morris 2830 8 241.98  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   6 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Celeste Mucci 2842 Victoria 1 24.59  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   7 Mens 1500 metres U20 Noah MacDermid 2605 10 242.37  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   7 Womens 100 metres U18 Francesca MacDonald 2606 Queensland 13 13.11  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Andrea Marshall 2647 New South Wales 4 14.50  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   7 Womens 200 metres U16 Abby Maslen 2655 Western Australia 19 26.40  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   7 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Amelia Mazzei T20 2674 10 15.33 87.86%
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Jack McFadden 2706 New South Wales 2 56.79  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   7 Mens 100 metres U18 Jarrod McLaren 2732 Queensland 6 11.36  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   7 Mens 400 metres U18 Nicholas Meek 2756 Queensland 8 50.07  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   7 Womens 400 metres U18 Elliarna Mitchell 2801 Queensland 4 56.98  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   7 Womens 200 metres U17 Shahd Mohamed 2811 Victoria 8 25.24  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   8 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Jessica MacKenzie 2607 Victoria 5 1.57  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   8 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Marasco 2637 12 60.20  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   8 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Amelia Mazzei T20 2674 New South Wales 9 30.50 92.22%
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   8 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Megan McCaffrey 2679 Western Australia 16 33.35  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   8 Mens 200 metres U17 Luke McLellan 2733 Queensland 13 23.93  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   8 Mens 1500 metres U20 Finlay McPhillips 2746 15 255.34  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Jake Meredith 2766 12 15.56  
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   8 Womens Javelin Throw Open Chloe Metcalf 2769 Western Australia 16 38.91  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   8 Mens 100 metres U18 James Miller 2787 Victoria 14 11.51  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   8 Womens 400 metres U14 Imogen Mills 2792 9 61.87  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Kai Mirabito 2797 New South Wales 10 15.45  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   8 Womens Triple Jump Open Kaede Miyasaka 2807 JPN 6 12.61  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   8 Mens 400 metres Open Ilhwan Mo 2809 KOR 4 46.65  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   8 Womens 100 metres U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 New South Wales 5 12.47  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   9 Mens 100 metres U17 Max Mandera 2629 New South Wales 2 11.27  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   9 Mens 200 metres U17           2 21.98  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 250   9 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT      
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   9 Womens 100 metres U17 Emma Matthews 2666 New South Wales 16 12.80  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   9 Mens 100 metres U20 Samuel McArthur 2677 16 11.40  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   9 Mens 200 metres U20           12 23.08  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   9 Womens 800 metres U15 Jessica McManus 2741 South Australia 4 139.25  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   9 Mens 1500 metres U20 Elliot Metcalf 2770 11 242.47  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   9 Mens 800 metres U14 Dane Mitchell 2800 New South Wales 7 132.13  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   9 Mens Long Jump Open Christopher Mitrevski 2806 Victoria 1 7.62  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   9 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Sammy Muamba T20 2841 New South Wales 4 24.50 97.83%
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   10 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Aranya Manchanayake 2627 15 14.55  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 316   10 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault U20 Dillon Manning 2634 ACT 6 3.10  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   10 Mens 1500 metres Open William McCann 2680 South Australia 14 227.01  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   13 Womens 1500 metres Open Caitlin Murdock 2854 Queensland 25 279.19  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353 3 1 Mens 800 metres Open Grant Muir 2843 Victoria 12 111.13  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   2 Mens 100 metres U20 Max Mason 2658 3 11.25  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   2 Mens 800 metres U14 Xavier McDonald 2701 Victoria 16 138.74  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   2 Womens 200 metres Open Carlie McIver 2728 New South Wales 27 24.97  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Kailee Moore 2822 13 13.78  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   3 Mens 100 metres U18 Melvin Monleh 2816 Victoria 3 11.23  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   4 Womens 100 metres U16 Abby Maslen 2655 22 13.33  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   4 Womens 100 metres U17 Elysse McNiven 2745 Queensland 6 12.56  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   4 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Joshua Morrison 2833 Queensland 24 56.50  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Brodee Mate 2661 New South Wales 19 64.73  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   5 Mens 800 metres Open Harry May 2671 South Australia 14 111.33  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   5 Mens 400 metres Open Riley McGown 2714 ACT 15 48.35  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   5 Mens 200 metres U18 Liam McGuinness 2718 Western Australia 24 23.22  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   5 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Alexander McKillop T36 2730 Tasmania 6 26.60 90.56%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   6 Mens 200 metres U18 Kye Mason 2657 Victoria 10 22.43  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   6 Womens 200 metres U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 New South Wales 1 25.64  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   7 Womens 100 metres U16 Ruby McAndrew 2676 20 13.11  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   7 Mens 800 metres U14 Charlie Miller 2783 Queensland 6 135.17  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   8 Womens 800 metres U18 Gigi MacCagnini 2603 Victoria 4 134.58  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   8 Mens 800 metres U14 Lachlan Marasco 2637 Victoria 21 140.80  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   8 Mens 200 metres U18 Jarrod McLaren 2732 Queensland 8 22.39  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Oliver Miller 2789 NZL 13 53.53  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   8 Womens 800 metres U16 Montana Monk 2815 New South Wales 1 133.44  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   8 Mens 200 metres Open Daniel Mowen 2840 Queensland      
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Jarmillia Murphy-Knight 2866 Queensland 16 63.11  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   9 Mens 800 metres U18 Brady McIntyre 2727 Queensland 20 122.18  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   13 Mens 1500 metres Open Duncan Miller 2786 ACT 26 231.73  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392 4 4 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Jamie McInerney T38 F38 2723 South Australia 26 16.11 77.21%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456 5 8 Womens 200 metres Open Laura McShane 2748 Tasmania