2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
05 Apr 2019 16:35 339 1 1 Mens 1500 metres U17 Tom Palfrey 3001 ACT 1 239.09  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   1 Mens 800 metres U16 Kodi Parkinson 3019 South Australia 2 120.28  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   1 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Daniel Parnell 3021 Queensland 25 58.45  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 256   1 Womens Pole Vault U18 Alla Parnov 3023 Western Australia      
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   1 Womens 3000 metres U16 Amy Partrige 3031 7 623.49  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   1 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 10 6.69  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   1 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open           2 2.01  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   1 Mens 400 metres U18 Jakeb Pearson 3053 Victoria 11 50.87  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 62   1 Womens Javelin Throw Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 1 16.72  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   1 Mens Long Jump U16 Joshua Petrovic 3086 12 5.45  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   1 Womens Triple Jump Open Ellen Pettitt 3089 Victoria 1 13.36  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   1 Womens Triple Jump U17 Emily Portaro 3129 Victoria 1 12.07  
07 Apr 2019 13:42 469   1 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Terry Price T20 3156 Western Australia 7 24.17 88.74%
06 Apr 2019 19:20 425   1 Womens 3000 metres U20 Eva Pringle 3159 NZL 3 604.61  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   1 Mens 1500 metres U16 Flynn Pumpa 3167 3 247.87  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   2 Womens Pole Vault U14 Victoria Paape-Silva 2989 3 2.35  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   2 Mens 100 metres U16 Jaydon Page 2994 26 12.10  
03 Apr 2019 14:40 169   2 Mens 200 metres Para U16 Jaydon Page T47 2996 ACT 2 24.05 97.25%
07 Apr 2019 14:52 481   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Ashleigh Palmer 3003 Victoria 8 59.45  
07 Apr 2019 08:38 440   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Dominic Panozzo 3006 New South Wales 7 58.58  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 428   2 Mens Triple Jump Open Cameron Pappas 3008 New South Wales 10 14.60  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   2 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Edward Parker T20 3017 New South Wales 10 24.42 87.83%
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   2 Womens Javelin Throw Open Mahine Gwoelani Patu 3036 PYF 11 41.83  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   2 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 12 54.56  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   2 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open           8 4.00  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 351   2 Mens Hammer Throw Open Huw Peacock 3045 Tasmania 2 63.26  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   2 Mens High Jump U15 Lachlan Wayne Pearce 3048 3 1.75  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   2 Womens Discus Throw U20 Alysha Pearson 3052 New South Wales 8 42.26  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   2 Mens 100 metres U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 8 12.19  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16           5 46.00  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16           5 97.20  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   2 Womens 800 metres U14 Ella Penman 3066 New South Wales 8 142.26  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   2 Womens High Jump Open Laura Perich 3072 New South Wales      
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   2 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 7 3.02  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   2 Womens Shot Put Para U16           5 6.95 68.67%
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Sam Peter 3080 South Australia 6 44.90  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Joshua Petrovic 3086 5 46.00  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16           5 97.20  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   2 Womens Long Jump U18 Isabella Phanivong 3093 Victoria 11 5.02  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   2 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Tayla Philis 3097 South Australia 4 240.71  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   2 Womens 400 metres U15 Cayla Phillips 3098 8 59.85  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   2 Mens Triple Jump U20 Thomas Pitts 3112 13 13.33  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   2 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Emma Polikowski 3116 5 37.65  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   2 Womens Triple Jump U20 Tahla Pont 3124 5 11.95  
05 Apr 2019 12:00 313   2 Womens Javelin Throw Secured Open Kayla Powell F34 3141 ACT 4 8.06 36.17%
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   2 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Georgia Powning T20 3145 Victoria 28 34.15 73.23%
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   2 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Terry Price T20 3156 Western Australia 7 133.95 82.05%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   2 Mens Pole Vault U16 Aiden Princena-White 3157 1 4.45  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   2 Womens Long Jump U17 Tyla Proctor 3161 Queensland      
07 Apr 2019 09:55 449   2 Womens 800 metres U18 Jasmine Pugh 3165 Western Australia 8 140.26  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   2 Mens 200 metres U20 Jakob Putelli 3174 Western Australia 10 22.76  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   3 Mens Discus Throw Open Lachlan Page 2995 South Australia 3 54.76  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Kian Paget 2998 2 43.68  
07 Apr 2019 11:00 455   3 Mens Shot Put Open Nick Palmer 3004 NZL 13    
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   3 Mens Triple Jump U16 Renato Pane 3005 New South Wales 11 12.20  
06 Apr 2019 17:15 409   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Dominic Panozzo 3006 New South Wales 7 59.46  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 James Park 3010 New South Wales 12 16.19  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   3 Womens Pole Vault U17 Tess Parry 3028 Victoria 12 2.85  
07 Apr 2019 13:50 471   3 Womens 200 metres Open Larissa Pasternatsky 3032 New South Wales 6 24.03  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open           1 45.68  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   3 Mens Pole Vault U14 Cooper Patton 3035 Victoria 7 2.70  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   3 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Mahine Gwoelani Patu 3036 9 41.58  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 308   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Casey Payne 3040 Queensland 8 14.76  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Matthew Payne 3042 2 43.29  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   3 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 14 11.86  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   3 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Louise Pearce 3049 Queensland 6 26.19  
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Jakeb Pearson 3053 Victoria 11 62.53  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Adriaan Pelser 3063 Western Australia 9 14.63  
05 Apr 2019 10:23 300   3 Womens 800 metres U14 Ella Penman 3066 New South Wales 8 142.27  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   3 Mens 100 metres Open Jake Penny 3069 Victoria 22 10.79  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   3 Womens 100 metres U16 Lauren Percival 3070 7 12.78  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 450   3 Mens Hammer Throw U17 Samuel Perkins 3073 New South Wales 5 44.68  
07 Apr 2019 13:42 469   3 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Chad Perris T13 3075 ACT 8    
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   3 Womens High Jump U15 Ella Peters 3081 10 1.60  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   3 Womens High Jump Open Brittany Pettitt 3088 Western Australia 3 1.82  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 Western Australia 3 101.11  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   3 Mens 200 metres U14 Cameron Philip 3095 Queensland 6 25.25  
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   3 Mens 200 metres U14 Joshua Phongkham 3101 ACT 7 25.63  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   3 Mens 100 metres U15 Branson Po 3115 1 11.55  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   3 Mens 800 metres U18 Jack Polkinghorne 3117 Victoria 13 119.90  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   3 Mens High Jump U16 Sebastian Pollifrone 3120 7 1.82  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   3 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Jackson Pope T20 3128 8 13.29 89.69%
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   3 Mens 400 metres Para U20           8 60.02 88.37%
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Brayden Portelli 3130 Victoria 1 42.17  
04 Apr 2019 19:10 279   3 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Catherine Porter 3132 Western Australia 4 248.15  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   3 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Kayla Powell F34 3141 ACT 8 3.96 45.25%
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Charli Power 3142 8 58.20  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   3 Womens 200 metres Open Stephanie Power 3143 New South Wales 11 24.24  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open           1 45.68  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   3 Mens 200 metres U16 Conor Pratt 3147 ACT 23 25.79  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   3 Mens 100 metres U20 Jakob Putelli 3174 20 11.51  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20           2 43.68  
04 Apr 2019 13:55 235   3 Mens 200 metres U20 Jagga Pybus 3175 Tasmania 5 22.28  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 379   4 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Sam Paech F37 2992 South Australia 4 31.07 53.74%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   4 Mens 200 metres U18 Marvin Palad-Flint 3000 New South Wales 20 22.92  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Michael Park 3011 12 15.30  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 224   4 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia 6 10.78  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 297   4 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw U20           9 31.97  
05 Apr 2019 16:40 340   4 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw U20           1 55.94  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   4 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Caeden Parkinson 3018 9 31.37  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   4 Womens Pole Vault U15 Tess Parry 3028 Victoria 6 3.00  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   4 Womens Pole Vault U16 Ellie Parsons 3029 Western Australia 3 3.50  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   4 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Jade Patching 3033 3 40.07  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   4 Womens High Jump U14 Lilly Paull 3038 ACT 10 1.43  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   4 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 2 14.27  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   4 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Louise Pearce 3049 Queensland 10 15.50  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   4 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Alysha Pearson 3052 New South Wales      
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Jakeb Pearson 3053 Victoria 3 199.22  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Adriaan Pelser 3063 2 14.15  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   4 Mens 100 metres U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 7 12.04  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   4 Womens Triple Jump Open Ellen Pettitt 3089 Victoria 1 13.21  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   4 Mens Discus Throw U14 Bailey Pfeiffer 3092 South Australia 14 24.19  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Philactides 3094 3 14.33  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Cameron Philip 3095 Queensland 1 47.14  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Emma Philippe 3096 Western Australia 3 233.35  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   4 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Samantha Phillips 3099 9 32.13  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 451   4 Womens Discus Throw U17 Olivia Pinto 3105 New South Wales 4 35.90  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Toby Plant 3114 Western Australia 4 210.39  
07 Apr 2019 08:45 441   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Catherine Porter 3132 Western Australia 3 63.56  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18           3 240.53  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   4 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Brendan Pospischil 3133 3 973.35  
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   4 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Oliver Pratt 3148 Victoria 6 412.03  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   4 Womens 1500 metres U20 Eva Pringle 3159 10 280.17  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Jasmine Pugh 3165 Western Australia 3 240.53  
05 Apr 2019 15:05 328   4 Womens 400 metres U18 Anastasia Purcell 3168 Victoria 3 56.14  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   4 Womens High Jump Open Cassie Purdon 3170 Queensland      
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   4 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Kalina Pusonjic 3173 South Australia 7 36.35  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   5 Womens High Jump U15 Sophie Paice 2999 11 1.60  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Ashleigh Palmer 3003 Victoria 8 60.32  
06 Apr 2019 18:50 422   5 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Ella Pardy T38 3009 Western Australia 1 13.14 94.67%
03 Apr 2019 14:50 171   5 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 New South Wales 3 23.96 100.04%
04 Apr 2019 14:25 239   5 Mens 800 metres U16 Kodi Parkinson 3019 South Australia 1 116.61  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Lily Parsons 3030 Victoria      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   5 Mens Triple Jump U20 Fraser Paull 3037 4 14.20  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   5 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Tiana Pavlovich 3039 4 38.70  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   5 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 10 17.04  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   5 Womens Shot Put U20 Alysha Pearson 3052 5 12.39  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   5 Womens Hammer Throw U18           3 50.83  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   5 Womens Triple Jump U17 Dahniella Pedroni 3059 Queensland 14 10.52  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Adriaan Pelser 3063 1 14.27  
06 Apr 2019 18:44 421   5 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Chad Perris T13 3075 ACT 1 10.96 95.43%
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   5 Mens Discus Throw U17 Travis Petersen 3084 New South Wales 9 39.60  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   5 Mens 100 metres U14 Cameron Philip 3095 Queensland 8 12.33  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   5 Mens 200 metres U14 Joshua Phongkham 3101 ACT 7 25.26  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   5 Mens Discus Throw U20 Michael Pratomo 3146 New South Wales 4 50.39  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   5 Womens Discus Throw U15 Bronte Prentice 3149 New South Wales 12 28.48  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   5 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Arabella Price 3153 New South Wales 12 484.84  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Liam Procaccino 3160 Victoria 2 190.46  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   5 Womens 400 metres U18 Anastasia Purcell 3168 Victoria 3 56.73  
07 Apr 2019 08:45 441   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18                
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   5 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Kalina Pusonjic 3173 6 34.00  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   5 Mens 100 metres U20 Jagga Pybus 3175 11 11.36  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open           5 41.10  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   6 Mens Long Jump U16 Renato Pane 3005 1 6.45  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Abby Parker 3012 Western Australia 2 46.83  
04 Apr 2019 17:25 267   6 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia      
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   6 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Amelia Parnell T36 3022 Queensland 14 40.74 83.89%
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   6 Womens 100 metres U14 Lily Parsons 3030 Victoria 12 12.97  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   6 Mens Triple Jump U15 Joshua Payne 3041 Victoria 10 10.93  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   6 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 4 53.66  
07 Apr 2019 14:10 474   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Sally Pearson 3054 Queensland      
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   6 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Jonathan Peck 3058 Victoria 18 415.22  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Jake Penny 3069 Victoria 4 41.08  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   6 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 6 19.56 57.46%
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   6 Mens 100 metres U14 Joshua Phongkham 3101 ACT 1 11.90  
03 Apr 2019 16:55 186   6 Mens 100 metres U14           3 12.08  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   6 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open Keegan Pitcher T38 3110 NZL 6 55.66 88.62%
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   6 Womens 1500 metres U15 Grace Pomery 3121 22 301.93  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   6 Womens Triple Jump Open Bronwyn Poole 3126 New South Wales 14 12.19  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Catherine Porter 3132 Western Australia 4 63.98  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   6 Mens 100 metres U15 Patrick Poulter 3137 5 11.90  
04 Apr 2019 13:40 232   6 Mens 200 metres U15           3 23.65  
07 Apr 2019 13:10 464   6 Womens 200 metres Open Stephanie Power 3143 New South Wales 2 24.14  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   6 Womens 800 metres U17 Georgie Purcell 3169 New South Wales 2 130.11  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   6 Mens 800 metres U15 Benjamin Purser 3171 Victoria 21 138.64  
07 Apr 2019 09:48 448   7 Mens 800 metres U17 Tom Palfrey 3001 ACT 2 114.75  
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   7 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Ella Pardy T38 3009 Western Australia 1 27.27 95.74%
05 Apr 2019 09:05 291   7 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia 6 16.62  
05 Apr 2019 18:05 357   7 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres U20           4 291.94  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 364   7 Mens Shot Put U17 Jason Parmaxidis 3020 New South Wales 1 16.35  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   7 Womens Pole Vault U16 Alla Parnov 3023 Western Australia 1 3.70  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 369   7 Mens Pole Vault U17 Lachlan Parrott 3025 Victoria 9 3.40  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Fraser Paull 3037      
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   7 Mens 100 metres U16 Matthew Payne 3042 2 11.34  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   7 Womens Triple Jump Open Amy Pejkovic 3061 New South Wales 16 11.93  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   7 Womens 1500 metres U14 Ella Penman 3066 8 299.12  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Lauren Percival 3070 1 47.12  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   7 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Chad Perris T13 3075 ACT 1 10.94 95.61%
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   7 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open           1 22.04 95.50%
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   7 Womens 800 metres Open Angela Petty 3090 NZL 5 123.19  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Bronte Pickering 3102 4 47.25  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   7 Mens 100 metres U15 Branson Po 3115 1 11.62  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Stephanie Potter 3134 4 47.25  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   7 Mens 100 metres U17 Hamish Poulter 3136 Victoria 18 11.84  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Patrick Poulter 3137 Victoria 2 90.06  
05 Apr 2019 16:58 343   7 Womens 1500 metres Ambulant Open Georgia Powning T20 3145 Victoria 3 327.31 80.46%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   7 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Bronte Prentice 3149 8 26.99  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   7 Mens 1500 metres Open Brendan Press 3150 Queensland 17 228.08  
06 Apr 2019 20:33 435   7 Mens 800 metres Open James Preston 3151 NZL 9 109.95  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   7 Mens 3000 metres U16 Thomas Prole 3162 9 551.59  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   7 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Elli Pusonjic 3172 5 30.56  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   7 Mens 200 metres U20 Jagga Pybus 3175 Tasmania 7 22.44  
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   8 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Jayden Padgham 2990 Victoria 1 389.69  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Thomas Paljakka 3002 Queensland 6 15.65  
05 Apr 2019 11:53 312   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17           5 15.56  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   8 Womens 100 metres U17 Abby Parker 3012 Western Australia 14 12.78  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   8 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 3 54.90 96.61%
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   8 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open           10 54.90 85.10%
04 Apr 2019 11:00 212   8 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia 8 6.18  
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Caeden Parkinson 3018 Victoria 6 29.57  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   8 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Jason Parmaxidis 3020 New South Wales 7 51.80  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   8 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Lillian Patterson 3034 New South Wales 12 476.57  
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   8 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Harry Pearce 3047 8 22.92  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   8 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Louise Pearce 3049 Queensland 6 38.19  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   8 Womens Discus Throw U18 Alysha Pearson 3052 New South Wales 7 42.92  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   8 Mens Long Jump U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 14 4.64  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   8 Mens 200 metres Open Joshua Perdrisat 3071 Victoria 28 21.69  
04 Apr 2019 14:33 243   8 Womens 800 metres U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074 New South Wales 6 136.63  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   8 Mens Triple Jump U17 Sam Peter 3080 South Australia      
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 4 48.76  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   8 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Bailey Pfeiffer 3092 South Australia 8 28.34  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Philactides 3094 Victoria 5 28.91  
05 Apr 2019 14:35 320   8 Mens 200 metres U14 Cameron Philip 3095 Queensland 6 25.37  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   8 Womens 800 metres U17 Sarah Pickering 3103 New South Wales 6 133.81  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   8 Womens 800 metres U17           4 133.46  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Ben Pollack 3118 9 15.65  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   8 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Georgia Portelli 3131 New South Wales 4 43.39  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   8 Womens 400 metres U16 Charli Power 3142 7 57.27  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   8 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Georgia Powning T20 3145 Victoria 11 72.93 76.77%
06 Apr 2019 12:00 389   8 Mens Pole Vault U18 Ethan Princena-White 3158 New South Wales 1 4.65  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   8 Womens Pole Vault U14 Elli Pusonjic 3172 3 2.35  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   8 Womens Pole Vault U15 Kalina Pusonjic 3173 South Australia 4 3.10  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   8 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Raven Pyda 3176 3 902.54  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   9 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Jaydon Page T47 2996 2 12.25 94.85%
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   9 Mens Triple Jump U17 Thomas Paljakka 3002 Queensland 20 12.26  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 216   9 Mens Discus Throw U16 Renato Pane 3005 New South Wales 8 46.25  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 195   9 Womens Triple Jump U17 Abby Parker 3012 Western Australia 13 10.66  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   9 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 5 12.36 96.44%
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   9 Mens High Jump U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia 10 2.00  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   9 Mens Pole Vault U15 Joshua Payne 3041      
07 Apr 2019 13:00 463   9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Hamish Peacock 3044 Tasmania 1 78.12  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   9 Mens 400 metres U15 Lachlan Wayne Pearce 3048 10 55.63  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   9 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Louise Pearce 3049 Queensland 2 12.73  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   9 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open           7 5.36  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   9 Womens Shot Put Open           5 13.77  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   9 Mens Hammer Throw U15 William Pearce 3050 11 28.77  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 429   9 Womens Javelin Throw Open Victoria (Tori) Peeters 3060 NZL 3 56.49  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   9 Womens 800 metres U14 Grace Pellarini 3062 New South Wales 15 149.94  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   9 Mens Discus Throw U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 ACT 12 37.64  
03 Apr 2019 16:35 185   9 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Harry Pennington 3068 Queensland 8 605.25  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   9 Mens 800 metres Open Jye Perrott 3076 New South Wales 11 110.83  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   9 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 10 17.54 75.88%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   9 Womens Shot Put U16 Imogen Petrie 3085 8 12.25  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   9 Womens 100 metres U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 5 12.76  
03 Apr 2019 13:40 161   9 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Philactides 3094 Victoria 2 27.97  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   9 Womens 100 metres U20 Bronte Pickering 3102 11 12.51  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   9 Mens Long Jump U20 Thomas Pitts 3112 3 6.90  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   9 Womens Shot Put U15 Emma Polikowski 3116 4 11.75  
05 Apr 2019 11:53 312   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Hamish Poulter 3136 Victoria 4 15.47  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   9 Mens 100 metres U15 Patrick Poulter 3137 4 11.78  
05 Apr 2019 11:38 310   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Tyla Proctor 3161 Queensland      
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   9 Womens Pole Vault U15 Elli Pusonjic 3172 South Australia 9 2.20  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 256   9 Womens Pole Vault U18 Kalina Pusonjic 3173 South Australia 6 3.05  
04 Apr 2019 15:15 253   9 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Scarlett Pye 3177 New South Wales 6 65.92  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   10 Mens 1500 metres U16 Kodi Parkinson 3019 1 242.86  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   10 Mens Discus Throw U17 Jason Parmaxidis 3020 New South Wales 3 48.01  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   10 Mens 100 metres U20 Fraser Paull 3037 26 11.86  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   10 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 7 36.36  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   10 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 David Pearce 3046 Queensland 9 386.97  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   10 Womens Shot Put U18 Alysha Pearson 3052 New South Wales 3 15.49  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   10 Womens Long Jump U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 3 5.37  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   11 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jayden Padgham 2990 1 557.18  
04 Apr 2019 20:15 284   11 Mens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Sam Paech F37 2992 South Australia 6 30.59 51.19%
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   11 Womens Pole Vault U17 Ellie Parsons 3029 Western Australia 4 3.45  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   11 Womens Long Jump U14 Lily Parsons 3030 Victoria 6 4.87  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   11 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open Christian Paynter 3043 Victoria 8 298.17  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   11 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Samuel Perkins 3073 4 48.21  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   11 Mens High Jump U17 Ethan Petcos 3079 Queensland 1 2.02  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   11 Womens Discus Throw U16 Imogen Petrie 3085 New South Wales 4 39.35  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   11 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Sienna Pitcher 3109 3 904.79  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   11 Mens High Jump U20 Luke Powell 3139 New South Wales 14 1.95  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   11 Mens Shot Put U20 Michael Pratomo 3146 6 14.19  
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   11 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Benjamin Purser 3171 Victoria 11 434.10  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 417   12 Mens Shot Put Ambulant Open Sam Paech F37 2992 South Australia 7 9.97 56.90%
05 Apr 2019 20:10 363   12 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Christina Papadopoulos 3007 Queensland 6 2,857.38  
07 Apr 2019 15:10 483   12 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Amy Parker 3013 Queensland 13 731.45  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   12 Womens Hammer Throw Open Alysha Pearson 3052 New South Wales 12 46.69  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   12 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Teegan Pengilley 3065 8 3,549.11  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   12 Womens 1500 metres U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074 20 311.80  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   12 Mens Discus Throw U20 Max Perry 3077 New South Wales 11 36.19  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 250   13 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia 1 2.01  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   13 Womens 1500 metres U20 Faith Pearson-Mckenzie 3055      
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   13 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Alanna Peart 3056 Victoria 2 1,514.19  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   13 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Jemma Peart 3057 3 3,223.53  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   13 Womens 1500 metres U14 Grace Pellarini 3062 14 307.53  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   13 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Max Perry 3077 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   13 Womens Triple Jump U18 Ruby Pizzo 3113 Victoria 4 12.18  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   13 Womens Long Jump U20 Tahla Pont 3124 7 5.64  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   13 Womens Discus Throw Open Brydee Price 3154 New South Wales 11 40.33  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   14 Womens Long Jump U17 Abby Parker 3012 Western Australia 8 5.35  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   14 Womens Long Jump U18 Faith Pittman 3111 Queensland 7 5.29  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   15 Mens Long Jump U20 Fraser Paull 3037 13 6.19  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   15 Mens Javelin Throw Open Hamish Peacock 3044 Tasmania 2 71.53  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   15 Mens Long Jump U17 Sam Peter 3080 South Australia 22 5.31  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   16 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Hannah Parker 3014 New South Wales 10 1,778.07  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   17 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Allanah Pitcher 3108      
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   18 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   18 Mens Long Jump U17 Hamish Poulter 3136 Victoria 5 6.88  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   21 Womens 1500 metres U16 Amy Partrige 3031 7 283.90  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   21 Mens 3000 metres U16 Flynn Pumpa 3167 1 538.59  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   22 Womens 3000 metres U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074      
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   23 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Rebekah Powierski 3144 Victoria 9 1,753.33  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333 2 1 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Louise Pearce 3049 Queensland 9 152.79  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   1 Mens 1500 metres Open William Potter 3135 Victoria 18 228.14  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Ashleigh Parr 3024 New South Wales 18 14.88  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   2 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Louise Pearce 3049 Queensland 10 1.57  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   2 Womens 200 metres U20 Bronte Pickering 3102 New South Wales 12 26.02  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   2 Mens 100 metres U16 Conor Pratt 3147 27 12.92  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Scarlett Pye 3177 New South Wales 6 67.50  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   3 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Ella Pardy T38 3009 Western Australia 2 27.50 94.94%
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   3 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Amelia Parnell T36 3022 8 94.57 85.83%
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Toby Plant 3114 Western Australia 18 55.43  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Hamish Poulter 3136 Victoria 5 15.54  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   3 Womens 800 metres U17 Georgie Purcell 3169 New South Wales 2 133.49  
04 Apr 2019 09:50 201   4 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia 9 12.25  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Casey Payne 3040 Queensland 7 14.51  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   4 Mens 100 metres U15 Lachlan Wayne Pearce 3048 16 12.72  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 13 17.71  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   4 Womens 200 metres U16 Lauren Percival 3070 New South Wales 9 25.62  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   4 Womens 800 metres U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074 New South Wales 5 136.37  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Talia Pisano 3107 17 14.08  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   4 Mens 800 metres U20 Kash Powell 3138 New South Wales 9 115.51  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Madeleine Powell 3140 New South Wales 14 62.95  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   4 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Terry Price T20 3156 Western Australia 8 23.96 89.52%
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   5 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 New South Wales 3 24.06 99.62%
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   5 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Amelia Parnell T36 3022 11 18.78 87.00%
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   5 Mens 100 metres U14 Cameron Philip 3095 Queensland 4 12.25  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   5 Womens 100 metres U20 Stephanie Potter 3134 15 12.91  
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   6 Mens 200 metres U20 Kian Paget 2998 Western Australia 11 22.81  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   6 Mens 800 metres U17 Tom Palfrey 3001 ACT 3 120.94  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 316   6 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault U20 Luke Parker 3015 Western Australia 9 2.80  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Sally Pearson 3054 Queensland 1 12.99  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   6 Mens 100 metres U16 Joshua Petrovic 3086 23 12.00  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Philactides 3094 3 14.38  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Maya Piras 3106 New South Wales 10 14.71  
03 Apr 2019 12:20 153   6 Mens 200 metres Para U20 Jackson Pope T20 3128 Queensland 13 27.78 86.28%
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   7 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 5 12.74 93.56%
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   7 Womens Javelin Throw Open Victoria (Tori) Peeters 3060 NZL 3 55.71  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   7 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Jacob Phillips T35 3100 NZL 9 13.70 89.19%
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   7 Mens 800 metres Open Theunis Pieters 3104 NZL 30 116.07  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   7 Womens Triple Jump Open Tahla Pont 3124 New South Wales 19 11.60  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   7 Womens 200 metres U20 Stephanie Potter 3134 New South Wales 16 26.38  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   7 Mens 200 metres U15 Patrick Poulter 3137 Victoria 1 23.60  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   7 Womens 800 metres Open Lillian Price 3155 Queensland 10 127.78  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Anastasia Purcell 3168 Victoria 3 63.56  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Lilly Paull 3038 13 15.20  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   8 Mens 200 metres U16 Matthew Payne 3042 Victoria      
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   8 Womens 800 metres U20 Faith Pearson-Mckenzie 3055 South Australia      
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   8 Mens 200 metres U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 ACT 9 24.57  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   8 Womens 100 metres U16 Lauren Percival 3070 8 12.64  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   8 Womens 800 metres U15 Grace Pomery 3121 New South Wales 13 142.78  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   8 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Jackson Pope T20 3128 8 13.69 87.07%
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   8 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open Terry Price T20 3156 Western Australia 9 54.61 85.55%
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Caeden Parkinson 3018 10 15.23  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   9 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15           6 29.43  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   9 Womens Triple Jump Open Alexandra Petersen 3083 New South Wales 18 11.67  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   9 Mens 200 metres U16 Joshua Petrovic 3086 ACT 14 24.15  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   9 Womens 800 metres Open Emma Philippe 3096 Western Australia 19 134.18  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   9 Womens 400 metres U15 Cayla Phillips 3098 7 58.74  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   10 Mens 800 metres Open Alex Pettigrew 3087 New South Wales 23 112.90  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210 3 1 Womens 200 metres U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   2 Mens 100 metres U18 Marvin Palad-Flint 3000 New South Wales 19 11.83  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   2 Mens 800 metres Open James Preston 3151 NZL 2 109.97  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   3 Womens 200 metres U17 Emily Page 2993 New South Wales 11 25.51  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   3 Mens 100 metres U16 Matthew Payne 3042 4 11.26  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   3 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Jacob Phillips T35 3100 NZL 11 28.23 87.46%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   3 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Keegan Pitcher T38 3110 NZL 18 12.98 82.74%
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   3 Mens 400 metres Open Liam Procaccino 3160 Victoria 14 48.16  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Tyla Proctor 3161 Queensland 6 14.82  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   4 Womens 400 metres U16 Eve Parry 3026 14 59.00  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   4 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Tayla Philis 3097 South Australia 10 61.73  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   4 Womens 800 metres U18 Jasmine Pugh 3165 Western Australia 7 134.60  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   5 Womens 200 metres U17 Abby Parker 3012 Western Australia 12 25.52  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   5 Womens 400 metres U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074 12 58.48  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   5 Womens 800 metres Open Angela Petty 3090 NZL 2 124.73  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Faith Pittman 3111 Queensland 10 15.14  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   5 Womens 200 metres Open Helen Pretorius 3152 ACT 29 25.23  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   6 Mens 400 metres Open Joshua Perdrisat 3071 Victoria 21 48.62  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   6 Mens 100 metres U17 Sam Peter 3080 South Australia 23 12.18  
04 Apr 2019 13:05 227   6 Mens 100 metres U18 Brayden Portelli 3130 Victoria 12 11.46  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   7 Mens 100 metres U20 Kian Paget 2998 23 11.61  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   7 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Crystal Pollard T38 3119 Queensland 14 31.30 83.41%
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   8 Mens 100 metres U20 Tapasu Paea 2991 9 11.31  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   8 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Ella Pardy T38 3009 Western Australia 1 13.17 94.45%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   8 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Edward Parker T20 3017 New South Wales 13 12.27 87.04%
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   8 Womens 100 metres U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 6 12.85  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   9 Mens 1500 metres Open Theunis Pieters 3104 NZL 36 247.99  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   9 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open Keegan Pitcher T38 3110 NZL 14 25.94 84.11%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   9 Mens 200 metres U18 Brayden Portelli 3130 Victoria 12 22.50  
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   9 Womens 100 metres Open Stephanie Power 3143 New South Wales 21 12.18  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392 4 7 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Crystal Pollard T38 3119 Queensland 15 14.82 83.94%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456 5 9 Womens 200 metres Open Larissa Pasternatsky 3032 New South Wales 6 23.78