2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265 1 1 Womens Javelin Throw Open Agnes Sakina 3335 Tasmania 20 34.16  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   1 Womens Discus Throw U15 Mia Scerri 3366 Victoria 4 38.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   1 Womens 1500 metres U15 Mackenzie Scholes 3378 15 294.43  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   1 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open Liam Schreck 3383 Victoria 7 273.91  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   1 Womens Discus Throw U14 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 Tasmania 4 31.19  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   1 Womens Long Jump U14           2 5.29  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   1 Womens Pole Vault Open Megan Seve 3410 New South Wales 5 3.80  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   1 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open Casidhe Simmons 3451 Queensland      
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   1 Womens Discus Throw Open Jessica Siviour 3465 Western Australia 12 39.77  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   1 Mens Discus Throw U15 Tyler Skeggs 3466 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   1 Womens 5000 metres U20 Melany Smart 3476 Western Australia 1 974.20  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   1 Womens Discus Throw U16 Lauren Smith 3487 South Australia 14 29.49  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   1 Mens High Jump U15 Tyler Smith 3489      
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   1 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Kiahna Soroka 3500 Victoria 3 49.04  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   1 Womens 100 metres U17 Emer Spiers 3513 New South Wales 18 12.87  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   1 Womens High Jump U18 Annie Stapleton 3524 Western Australia 10 1.55  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   1 Womens Shot Put U16 Jessica Stefanovic 3531 4 13.67  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   1 Womens High Jump U14 Addison Stevens 3538 Victoria 5 1.52  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   1 Mens Discus Throw U18 Tom Stunden 3566 Queensland 7 50.15  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   1 Mens Pole Vault U15 Johnny Suares 3568 1 3.50  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   1 Mens Javelin Throw Open Oscar Sullivan 3573 Queensland 7 65.95  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   1 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Lewis Symonds 3586 2 53.33  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   2 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia 11 11.25  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   2 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Ethan Samuelson 3343 12 25.88  
03 Apr 2019 15:10 175   2 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U15 Joseph Saunders 3358 Queensland 7 417.20  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   2 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Mya Schmidt- Tuaimau 3375 3 33.87  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Hayley Schneidereit 3376 Victoria 14 15.69  
04 Apr 2019 15:40 257   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Dior Scholz 3379 Queensland      
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   2 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Liam Schreck 3383 Victoria 8 6.83  
06 Apr 2019 16:42 405   2 Womens 800 metres Ambulant Open Stephanie Schweitzer T20 3386 New South Wales 5 149.41 85.49%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   2 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Heather Scott 3391 5 38.94  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   2 Womens Discus Throw U15           14 24.10  
04 Apr 2019 14:33 243   2 Womens 800 metres U16 Starr Scott 3395 Queensland 4 133.90  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Susie Seitaridis 3403 New South Wales 21 66.66  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Miloshka Sharma 3419 New South Wales 15 71.69  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   2 Mens 400 metres U20 Luke Shaw 3428 6 49.10  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   2 Mens Javelin Throw Open Liam Shelton 3434 Tasmania 17 51.05  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 439   2 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Diesel Sheppard 3437 New South Wales 7 57.56  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   2 Womens Discus Throw U18 Sally Shokry 3443 New South Wales 2 49.51  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   2 Womens Discus Throw Open           6 47.75  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 417   2 Mens Shot Put Ambulant Open Russell Short F12 3445 Victoria 3 14.10 84.73%
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   2 Mens Triple Jump U14 Neelesh Shrestha 3446 7 10.47  
05 Apr 2019 11:53 312   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Jeremy Shum 3447 Victoria 7 16.09  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Jarman Sigal 3450 South Australia 6 44.90  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   2 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Casidhe Simmons 3451 Queensland 5 11.95  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   2 Mens High Jump Open Nauraj Singh 3460 MAS 3 2.20  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   2 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Belinda Slatter T20 3471 Queensland 14 77.55 72.19%
04 Apr 2019 19:20 281   2 Womens 5000 metres U20 Ruby Smee 3478 Tasmania 2 1,007.10  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   2 Mens 3000 metres U17 Charles Sprott 3514 Queensland 7 535.15  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   2 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Jayda Stanley 3521 7 962.32  
04 Apr 2019 14:18 238   2 Mens 800 metres U15 Nathan Stanmore 3522 New South Wales 5 122.98  
06 Apr 2019 18:44 421   2 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open William Stedman T36 3528 NZL 5 12.89 92.08%
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   2 Womens Long Jump U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 4 5.34  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   2 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Pippa Stolarski 3554 South Australia      
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   2 Womens Long Jump Open Brooke Stratton 3559 Victoria 2 6.12  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   2 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Charlotte Streat 3560 Victoria 14 25.36  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   2 Womens 800 metres U15 Laura Stump 3565 Western Australia 5 138.13  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   2 Mens Pole Vault U14 Johnny Suares 3568 Victoria 1 3.40  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   2 Womens Shot Put Open Lyvante Su'Emai 3569 Queensland 4 13.86  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   2 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Bridget Sullivan 3572 1 891.60  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   2 Mens Long Jump U15 Sebastian Sultana 3574 9 5.35  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 450   2 Mens Hammer Throw U17 Ruan Swanevelder 3581 Victoria 7 43.95  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   2 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Fraser Symons 3588 Victoria      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   2 Mens High Jump U20 Sean Szalek 3591 Western Australia 1 2.14  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   3 Womens High Jump U16 Maeghan Saldumbide 3337 5 1.64  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   3 Womens Long Jump U16           10 4.87  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   3 Womens Triple Jump U16           11 10.57  
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Isabella Sallee 3339 Victoria 13 31.98  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   3 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Cody Salter 3341 New South Wales 6 380.14  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   3 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Samantha Schmidt F38 3374 Queensland 1 29.26 88.80%
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 2 43.29  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   3 Womens 100 metres U14 Dior Scholz 3379 Queensland 16 13.13  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   3 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Tiana Scholz 3381 South Australia 2 48.96  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   3 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Stephanie Schweitzer T20 3386 New South Wales 7 28.75 86.99%
07 Apr 2019 13:35 468   3 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open           5 28.40 88.06%
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 3 47.14  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   3 Mens 800 metres Open Matthew Scott 3393 Victoria 6 110.52  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   3 Mens Triple Jump U14 Ryan Scott 3394 3 11.00  
04 Apr 2019 18:00 271   3 Womens Long Jump Ambulant Open Caytlyn Sharp T20 3421 Victoria 10 4.51 73.45%
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50   3 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Layla Sharp T13 3420 3 364.25 90.99%
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   3 Womens 1500 metres Open Whitney Sharpe 3422 Victoria 8 264.66  
04 Apr 2019 15:22 254   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Isaac Sharwood 3423 New South Wales      
06 Apr 2019 08:30 364   3 Mens Shot Put U17 Evan Sheedy 3431 Victoria 5 12.96  
07 Apr 2019 13:16 465   3 Mens 200 metres Open Jordan Shelley 3433 ACT 4 21.58  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   3 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Dyani Shepherd-Oates 3436 NZL 4 48.75  
07 Apr 2019 10:03 452   3 Womens 800 metres U17 Briana Sherry 3438 Victoria 8 139.21  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   3 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Kajsa Shield 3440 2 40.41  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   3 Womens Discus Throw U20 Sally Shokry 3443 New South Wales 4 48.66  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   3 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Sam Shore 3444 South Australia 17 55.15  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   3 Womens Discus Throw Open Isabella Simonelli 3454 Victoria 13 39.72  
06 Apr 2019 16:00 401   3 Womens Hammer Throw Open           8 48.55  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Gus Simpfendorfer 3457 2 43.29  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   3 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Tyler Skeggs 3466 Western Australia      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   3 Mens Triple Jump U15 Tyler Smith 3489 ACT 14 9.28  
03 Apr 2019 12:00 152   3 Womens 800 metres U20 Krystie Solomon 3496 NZL 8 134.18  
04 Apr 2019 14:48 246   3 Womens 800 metres U20           3 130.68  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   3 Womens 400 metres U17 Olivia Southby 3501 New South Wales 11 59.37  
04 Apr 2019 15:10 252   3 Womens 100 metres U18 Lakara Stallan 3517 South Australia 6 12.61  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   3 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Lachlan Start 3527 10 50.46  
07 Apr 2019 10:50 454   3 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open William Stedman T36 3528 NZL 3 26.09 92.33%
06 Apr 2019 20:33 435   3 Mens 800 metres Open Dylan Stenson 3532 South Australia 5 107.83  
04 Apr 2019 09:50 201   3 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres U20 Bryce Stephenson 3535 Victoria 4 11.69  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 212   3 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump U20           4 6.51  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 224   3 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put U20           4 11.35  
05 Apr 2019 09:45 294   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U18 Abigail Stevanovic 3537 New South Wales 12 15.27  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   3 Mens Shot Put U15 Benjamin Stevens 3540 1 14.47  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Alex Stewart 3543 9 14.71  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   3 Womens 200 metres U15 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 New South Wales 4 25.80  
04 Apr 2019 14:18 238   3 Mens 800 metres U15 Spencer Storan 3556 Victoria 8 125.89  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   3 Womens Discus Throw U14 Charlotte Streat 3560 Victoria 7 29.68  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   3 Womens 400 metres U15 Laura Stump 3565 7 59.37  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   3 Womens Shot Put U18 Lyvante Su'Emai 3569 Queensland 2 16.04  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   3 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 1 15.65 105.49%
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Grant Szalek 3590 Western Australia 6 42.60  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   4 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia 7 16.19  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Chiara Santiglia 3349 Victoria 4 47.29  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Archie Saunders 3357 4 44.36  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   4 Mens 200 metres U16           9 23.61  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   4 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Holly Saunders T35 F35 3360 New South Wales 13 37.09 84.79%
06 Apr 2019 08:30 365   4 Womens Javelin Throw U17 Teya Saville 3362 Western Australia 2 44.96  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   4 Womens Long Jump U17 Mia Scerri 3366 Victoria 8 5.35  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 276   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U20 Cooper Schmidt 3373 Queensland 2 202.64  
04 Apr 2019 11:58 220   4 Womens 800 metres Para U20 Belinda Scott T20 3396 New South Wales 3 162.87 92.52%
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   4 Mens Triple Jump U15 Noah Sewak 3412 Victoria 5 11.79  
04 Apr 2019 11:50 219   4 Womens 800 metres Para U16 Layla Sharp T13 3420 New South Wales 4 174.60 93.53%
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Danielle Shaw 3425 Victoria 4 47.78  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   4 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Ben Shephard 3435 New South Wales 16 412.97  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Gus Simpfendorfer 3457 2 51.41  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   4 Mens Shot Put U15 Tyler Skeggs 3466      
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   4 Womens 3000 metres U17 Caitlin Slobedman 3473 South Australia 11 641.24  
07 Apr 2019 15:50 487   4 Mens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Cooper Smith 3481 Victoria 3 199.22  
06 Apr 2019 15:00 394   4 Womens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Katelyn Smith F20 3490 New South Wales 4 27.01 67.91%
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   4 Mens Discus Throw U18 Lamarr Sovilj- Talo 3503 New South Wales 6 50.94  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Katherine Sparrow 3506 Western Australia 3 233.35  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 244   4 Mens 800 metres U20 Adam Spencer 3509 Victoria 7 115.60  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   4 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Ashley Spencer 3510 Western Australia 3 240.53  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   4 Mens Triple Jump U16 Blake Stieper 3546 Queensland 10 12.28  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 New South Wales 2 100.26  
04 Apr 2019 13:35 231   4 Womens 200 metres U15           3 25.06  
05 Apr 2019 17:00 345   4 Womens Shot Put Secured Open Maria Strong F33 3561 Victoria 3 5.41 72.22%
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   4 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Matilda Strugnell 3563 Victoria 5 436.78  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   4 Womens 400 metres U15 Laura Stump 3565 8 59.13  
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   4 Mens Shot Put U18 Tom Stunden 3566 Queensland 9 13.84  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   4 Womens Shot Put U20 Lyvante Su'Emai 3569 2 13.77  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   4 Womens Discus Throw U18           1 50.78  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   4 Womens High Jump U20 Summer Sutherland 3578 Victoria 10 1.55  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Kiyani Sydnor 3584 Victoria 4 47.29  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 172   4 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 New South Wales 1 30.94 112.41%
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   5 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia 11 6.50  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   5 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open           3 270.62  
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   5 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Logan Sandland 3347 2 48.07  
05 Apr 2019 10:23 300   5 Womens 800 metres U14 Tanasha Santosh 3350 Victoria 4 139.72  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   5 Mens 100 metres U16 Polin Sarath 3351 13 11.83  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   5 Mens 400 metres U20 Vishnu Satish 3354      
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   5 Mens 3000 metres U15 Joseph Saunders 3358 12 581.10  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   5 Womens 400 metres U15 Mia Scerri 3366 2 56.73  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   5 Mens 3000 metres U18 Harm Schaap 3368 New South Wales 7 529.67  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   5 Mens Javelin Throw Open Jesse Schelfhout 3371 Western Australia 8 65.56  
07 Apr 2019 13:00 463   5 Mens Javelin Throw Open           7 69.00  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 451   5 Womens Discus Throw U17 Tiana Scholz 3381 South Australia 5 35.44  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   5 Mens 400 metres U14 Leon Schouten 3382 13 60.40  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   5 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open Liam Schreck 3383 Victoria 6 50.67  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   5 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Bethany Scott 3388 1 1,034.51  
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   5 Mens Shot Put U18 Thomas Shannon 3418 New South Wales 4 16.41  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 450   5 Mens Hammer Throw U17 Evan Sheedy 3431 Victoria 4 46.09  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   5 Womens Discus Throw U16 Kajsa Shield 3440 Queensland 2 40.32  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   5 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Kane Simmons 3452 New South Wales 3 55.83  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 364   5 Mens Shot Put U17 Milton Simopoulos 3456 Victoria 6 12.73  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   5 Womens 3000 metres U16 Olivia Sivills 3464 19 657.50  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 216   5 Mens Discus Throw U16 Ethan Smith 3484 Queensland 3 56.65  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   5 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Akeesha Snowden T37 F37 3492 4 3.38  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   5 Womens Shot Put Para U16           7 7.04 64.94%
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   5 Mens Pole Vault Open Nicholas Southgate 3502 NZL 8 4.90  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   5 Mens Pole Vault Open           7 5.15  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   5 Womens 400 metres Open Jess Stafford 3515 New South Wales 5 53.86  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Caitlin Stallan 3516      
      5   Lakara Stallan 3517      
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   5 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Isabella Starr 3526 Queensland 1 99.11  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 262   5 Mens Long Jump Ambulant Open William Stedman T36 3528 NZL 2 5.47 92.24%
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 7 53.84  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   5 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Abigail Stevanovic 3537 New South Wales 6 65.52  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   5 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Benjamin Stevens 3540 6 39.17  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 391   5 Womens Hammer Throw U17 Emma Stimpson 3548 Queensland 9 30.82  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   5 Mens High Jump U17 Tom Stinten 3549 Western Australia 10 1.80  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   5 Mens 800 metres U20 Alexander Stitt 3550 Queensland 15 120.35  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   5 Womens Triple Jump U16 Pippa Stolarski 3554 South Australia 12 9.94  
07 Apr 2019 15:40 486   5 Womens 4x400 metres Relay U18 Molly Sturgiss 3567 ACT 5 242.80  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Ruby Sulicich 3571      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   5 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Oscar Sullivan 3573 1 71.35  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   5 Womens 100 metres U17 Kiyani Sydnor 3584 Victoria 5 12.37  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Elli Symonds 3585 5 12.97  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   5 Mens Shot Put U15 Lewis Symonds 3586 4 13.90  
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Fraser Symons 3588 Victoria 1 55.31  
04 Apr 2019 15:22 254   5 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20                
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   5 Mens High Jump Open Sean Szalek 3591 Western Australia 5 2.15  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   6 Mens 100 metres U16 Bikram Saini 3334 17 11.88  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   6 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia 13 11.81  
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   6 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open           9 51.50  
06 Apr 2019 20:00 431   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Luka Samuels 3342 Western Australia 2 46.83  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 192   6 Mens Hammer Throw U20 Ben Sandilands 3346 Victoria 9 47.12  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   6 Mens High Jump Open Ryo Sato 3355 JPN 3 2.20  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 379   6 Mens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Jayden Sawyer F38 3364 ACT 2 51.29 96.84%
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Mia Scerri 3366 Victoria 4 103.13  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   6 Mens 200 metres U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 Victoria 4 22.99  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   6 Womens Pole Vault U16 Leticia Scholz 3380 South Australia 8 2.45  
03 Apr 2019 17:00 187   6 Womens 100 metres U14 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 Tasmania 1 12.06  
01 Apr 2019 15:41 51   6 Womens 1500 metres Para U20 Belinda Scott T20 3396      
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   6 Mens 1500 metres U20 James Seal 3398 5 238.88  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 414   6 Mens Discus Throw Open Mark Secomb 3402 South Australia 12 34.97  
07 Apr 2019 15:33 485   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Open Jacob Sesar 3409 Victoria 4 41.08  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 172   6 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Caytlyn Sharp T20 3421 Victoria 4 28.31 99.36%
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   6 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Layla Sharp T13 3420 5 79.20 81.35%
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Isaac Sharwood 3423 New South Wales 8 58.13  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   6 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Liam Shelton 3434 9 50.87  
03 Apr 2019 11:15 148   6 Mens 800 metres U16 Kane Shields 3441 New South Wales 4 120.61  
04 Apr 2019 14:25 239   6 Mens 800 metres U16           3 118.76  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Sam Shore 3444 South Australia 14 15.72  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   6 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Casidhe Simmons 3451 Queensland 9 1.60  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   6 Womens Hammer Throw Open Isabella Simonelli 3454 Victoria 10 48.39  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   6 Mens 400 metres U16 Gus Simpfendorfer 3457 1 49.98  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   6 Mens 400 metres U18 Cooper Smith 3481 Victoria 3 49.27  
05 Apr 2019 15:12 329   6 Mens 400 metres U18           2 49.18  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   6 Mens Pole Vault U16 Ethan Smith 3484 6 2.40  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 338   6 Mens Long Jump Open Henry Smith 3485 Victoria 2 7.43  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   6 Mens Long Jump U15 Tyler Smith 3489 15 4.23  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   6 Womens 800 metres U17 Olivia Southby 3501 New South Wales 16 138.90  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Katherine Sparrow 3506 Western Australia 3 46.59  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   6 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Kelly Spencer 3512 New South Wales 15 62.98  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 241   6 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put U20 Jasmine Stanberg 3518 ACT 10 9.43  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 307   6 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw U20           5 36.79  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   6 Womens 400 metres U16 Isabella Starr 3526 16 59.42  
07 Apr 2019 13:42 469   6 Mens 200 metres Ambulant Open William Stedman T36 3528 NZL 1 25.62 94.02%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   6 Womens High Jump U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 14 1.45  
03 Apr 2019 16:15 183   6 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase U20 Alexandra Stevens 3539 Queensland 8 735.59  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   6 Mens Discus Throw U15 Benjamin Stevens 3540 New South Wales 2 51.30  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   6 Womens 100 metres U15 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 1 12.21  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   6 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Pippa Stolarski 3554 South Australia 16 33.00  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   6 Womens Long Jump U20 Ruby Sulicich 3571 14 5.12  
07 Apr 2019 13:00 463   6 Mens Javelin Throw Open Oscar Sullivan 3573 Queensland 9 67.16  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   6 Womens 1500 metres U16 Amelie Sun 3575 9 285.75  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   6 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 1 15.34 107.62%
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   7 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Benjamin Said T13 3333      
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   7 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Ben Sandilands 3346 Victoria 5 55.00  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   7 Womens 800 metres Open Ellie Sanford 3348 Victoria 12 128.03  
06 Apr 2019 15:25 398   7 Womens 200 metres U17 Chiara Santiglia 3349 Victoria 3 24.54  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   7 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Bianca Scerri 3365 Victoria 9 462.78  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Tristan Scheirs 3370      
06 Apr 2019 15:00 394   7 Womens Javelin Throw Ambulant Open Samantha Schmidt F38 3374 Queensland 2 27.41 83.38%
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 Victoria 2 90.06  
04 Apr 2019 13:45 233   7 Mens 200 metres U16           5 22.84  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   7 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open Liam Schreck 3383 Victoria 10 11.62  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   7 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open           10 11.26  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   7 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open           11 17.57  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   7 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open           7 48.55  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 Tasmania 5 109.21  
05 Apr 2019 14:42 321   7 Womens 200 metres U14           1 25.33  
07 Apr 2019 13:16 465   7 Mens 200 metres Open Cameron Searle 3399 Victoria 3 21.35  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   7 Mens Triple Jump U20 Hasindu Sellahewa 3405 10 13.81  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   7 Womens 400 metres U15 Kalliyan Seremet 3408 9 59.69  
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 James Sexton 3414 South Australia 13 61.36  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   7 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Caytlyn Sharp T20 3421 4 14.02 96.07%
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   7 Womens Long Jump Para U20           4 4.46  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   7 Mens Triple Jump U17 Blake Shaw 3424 Victoria 10 13.09  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   7 Mens 400 metres U20 Luke Shaw 3428 7 48.56  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   7 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Sidney Shaw 3429 1 1,043.36  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   7 Womens Hammer Throw Open Dyani Shepherd-Oates 3436 NZL 11 47.57  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   7 Womens 800 metres U17 Hailey Siebert 3449 South Australia 18 141.18  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   7 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open Casidhe Simmons 3451 Queensland 9 35.68  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Gus Simpfendorfer 3457 Victoria 2 90.06  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   7 Mens 200 metres U16           11 23.87  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   7 Mens 400 metres U14 Luke Simpson 3458   57.31  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   7 Womens Shot Put Open Jessica Siviour 3465 Western Australia 9 12.43  
04 Apr 2019 15:15 253   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Tiahna Skelton 3468 New South Wales 1 60.09  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 416   7 Womens Pole Vault Open Courtney Smallacombe 3475 South Australia 4 3.95  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   7 Womens Triple Jump U14 Krystal Smith 3486      
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   7 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Lauren Smith 3487 4 39.90  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   7 Womens Hammer Throw U18           9 39.99  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   7 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Akeesha Snowden T37 F37 3492 3 20.66 70.20%
03 Apr 2019 14:45 170   7 Womens 200 metres Para U16           7 33.30 90.93%
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   7 Mens 800 metres U20 Adam Spencer 3509 Victoria 1 113.59  
06 Apr 2019 15:20 397   7 Womens 200 metres U18 Lakara Stallan 3517 South Australia 4 24.83  
04 Apr 2019 16:40 263   7 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres U20 Jasmine Stanberg 3518 ACT 8 27.09  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   7 Mens 1500 metres U15 Nathan Stanmore 3522 6 258.07  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   7 Mens 800 metres U15           7 123.62  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   7 Womens 100 metres U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 15 12.98  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   7 Mens 400 metres Open Luke Stevens 3541 Victoria 10 47.42  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 1 47.12  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 288   7 Womens High Jump U14 Toby Stolberg 3555 Queensland 8 1.49  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Jasmine Strachan 3558 South Australia 13 69.70  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   7 Womens 3000 metres U16 Matilda Strugnell 3563 13 642.02  
07 Apr 2019 08:45 441   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Molly Sturgiss 3567 ACT 2 63.05  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   7 Womens Discus Throw U20 Lyvante Su'Emai 3569 Queensland 1 51.18  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   7 Mens Long Jump U17 Jackson Sweet 3582 Victoria 10 6.49  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   7 Womens 100 metres U17 Kiyani Sydnor 3584 Victoria 4 12.42  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   7 Womens 200 metres U17           17 25.85  
04 Apr 2019 13:45 233   8 Mens 200 metres U16 Bikram Saini 3334 Victoria 7 23.45  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   8 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia 10 42.67  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Luka Samuels 3342 5 47.56  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 249   8 Womens 100 metres U17 Chiara Santiglia 3349 Victoria 4 12.30  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   8 Womens 200 metres U15 Mia Scerri 3366 Victoria 9 26.53  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   8 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Samantha Schmidt F38 3374 Queensland 5 9.74 77.42%
06 Apr 2019 20:33 435   8 Mens 800 metres Open Matthew Scott 3393 Victoria 4 107.57  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   8 Mens 1500 metres U20 James Seal 3398 1 237.97  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 256   8 Womens Pole Vault U18 Jessica Seller 3406 Victoria 7 2.50  
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   8 Womens 1500 metres Open Whitney Sharpe 3422 Victoria 7 258.64  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 324   8 Womens Hammer Throw U18 Sally Shokry 3443 New South Wales 8 41.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   8 Mens Pole Vault U20 Nickolai Simmons 3453 4 4.65  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   8 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Isabella Simonelli 3454 Victoria 6 47.07  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   8 Womens Triple Jump Open Mariia Sinei 3459 Queensland 3 12.99  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   8 Mens Long Jump U17 Jan Smit 3479 Western Australia 20 5.92  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 460   8 Mens Long Jump Open Henry Smith 3485 Victoria 1 7.90  
06 Apr 2019 20:26 434   8 Mens 400 metres Open Steven Solomon 3497 New South Wales 1 45.99  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   8 Womens 400 metres U20 Kiara Speechley 3507 9 58.10  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20           5 47.56  
06 Apr 2019 20:18 433   8 Womens 400 metres Open Jess Stafford 3515 New South Wales 5 53.90  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 12 14.23  
07 Apr 2019 08:45 441   8 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Abigail Stevanovic 3537 New South Wales 4 63.87  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   8 Womens High Jump U20 Bella Stewart 3544 New South Wales 6 1.69  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   8 Womens Shot Put U16 Annabelle Stokes 3552 12 11.50  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   8 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Mia Strudley 3562 Victoria 9 455.33  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   8 Womens High Jump Open Emma Sutherland 3576 NZL 7 1.74  
03 Apr 2019 09:45 136   8 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Elli Symonds 3585 Victoria 18 34.79  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   9 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia 8 35.53  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   9 Mens Discus Throw U14 Logan Sandland 3347 Victoria 14 24.19  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 326   9 Mens Shot Put U14           4 14.67  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   9 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Fraser Saunder 3356 2 857.06  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   9 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Holly Saunders T35 F35 3360 12 18.19 82.07%
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   9 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open           14 13.83 43.32%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   9 Womens High Jump U15 Mia Scerri 3366 3 1.68  
04 Apr 2019 15:22 254   9 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Cooper Schmidt 3373 Queensland      
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   9 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 3 11.48  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   9 Womens 800 metres U15 Mackenzie Scholes 3378 Western Australia 17 143.85  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 202   9 Womens Hammer Throw U20 Tiana Scholz 3381 South Australia 8 42.66  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   9 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Josh Shah 3415 Queensland 14 403.69  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   9 Womens High Jump U18 Grace Shaw 3426 New South Wales 9 1.60  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   9 Mens Discus Throw U17 Evan Sheedy 3431 Victoria 13 35.31  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   9 Womens Shot Put U18 Sally Shokry 3443 New South Wales 6 14.23  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   9 Womens Pole Vault U17 Nicola Slade 3470 Victoria 9 3.00  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   9 Womens Pole Vault Open Courtney Smallacombe 3475 South Australia 3 3.60  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   9 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Ethan Smith 3484 11 43.60  
06 Apr 2019 09:45 373   9 Womens Javelin Throw U18 Sonya Song 3499 Victoria 8 35.65  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   9 Womens 200 metres U20 Kiara Speechley 3507 Western Australia 15 26.35  
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   9 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Ashley Spencer 3510 Western Australia 5 64.56  
07 Apr 2019 08:53 442   9 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17           3 63.58  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   9 Womens 100 metres U18 Lakara Stallan 3517 South Australia 8 12.61  
05 Apr 2019 09:00 290   9 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump U20 Jasmine Stanberg 3518 ACT 11 4.75  
05 Apr 2019 15:50 332   9 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres U20                
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   9 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Georgia Stepanoski 3533 9 23.23  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   9 Mens Pole Vault Open James Steyn 3545 NZL 1 5.50  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   9 Womens Shot Put U14 Charlotte Streat 3560 Victoria 7 10.04  
04 Apr 2019 14:10 237   9 Womens 800 metres U15 Laura Stump 3565 Western Australia 4 133.70  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   9 Womens Discus Throw Open Lyvante Su'Emai 3569 Queensland 3 50.83  
07 Apr 2019 14:40 479   9 Womens Discus Throw Open           4 49.98  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 350   9 Womens Long Jump U18 Francesca Sugiaman 3570 New South Wales 10 5.05  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   9 Womens High Jump U20 Ruby Sulicich 3571 South Australia 9 1.60  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   9 Mens Discus Throw U20 Callum Sutton 3579 New South Wales 10 38.43  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   10 Mens Triple Jump U16 Polin Sarath 3351 South Australia 17 11.31  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   10 Womens Pole Vault U15 Mikayla Scerri 3367 Western Australia 1 3.30  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   10 Womens 100 metres U14 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 Tasmania 1 12.12  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   10 Womens Shot Put U14           10 9.49  
05 Apr 2019 19:30 360   10 Womens Discus Throw Open Sally Shokry 3443 New South Wales 6 46.69  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 327   10 Mens High Jump U18 Jarman Sigal 3450 South Australia 5 1.95  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   10 Mens Pole Vault Open Anthony Simons 3455 South Australia 9 4.80  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   10 Womens Triple Jump Open Mariia Sinei 3459 Queensland 3 12.99  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   10 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Ryan Smith 3488 Queensland 5 54.80  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   10 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Akeesha Snowden T37 F37 3492 7 16.09 92.16%
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   10 Womens High Jump Open Denise Snyder 3493 Victoria 7 1.74  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   10 Womens 3000 metres U16 Mairead Spark 3505 17 650.78  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   10 Womens Discus Throw U16 Jessica Stefanovic 3531 Victoria 6 37.85  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   10 Mens Pole Vault U20 Bryce Stephenson 3535 6 4.30  
05 Apr 2019 16:40 340   10 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw U20           11 33.64  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   10 Womens Long Jump Open Brooke Stratton 3559 Victoria 2 6.70  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   10 Mens High Jump Open Grant Szalek 3590 Western Australia 5 2.15  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   11 Mens Triple Jump U20 Cooper Schmidt 3373 6 14.13  
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   11 Mens Long Jump U18 Niklas Schultze 3384 Queensland 12 6.30  
07 Apr 2019 09:20 445   11 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Evangeline Scott 3389 Queensland 4 426.69  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   11 Womens Triple Jump U15 Kalliyan Seremet 3408 Queensland 6 10.90  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   11 Mens Shot Put U16 Alexander Shahla 3416 4 16.23  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   11 Mens Hammer Throw U16           10 44.43  
07 Apr 2019 10:00 451   11 Womens Discus Throw U17 Kajsa Shield 3440 Queensland 2 39.16  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   11 Womens Discus Throw U20 Isabella Simonelli 3454 Victoria 6 45.49  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   11 Mens 1500 metres U15 Isaac Sloan 3472 15 292.38  
04 Apr 2019 08:45 194   11 Womens Triple Jump U18 Taylor Sobh 3494 Victoria 9 10.99  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   11 Womens Shot Put Open Laura Stokes 3553 New South Wales 12 12.22  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   12 Womens High Jump U16 Caitlin Saville 3361 8 1.60  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   12 Womens Pole Vault U17 Mikayla Scerri 3367 Western Australia 7 3.15  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   12 Womens Triple Jump U16 Angelica Selkirk 3404 Victoria 8 10.81  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   12 Mens 1500 metres U16 Kane Shields 3441 2 244.35  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   12 Womens High Jump Open Imogen Skelton 3467 NZL 5 1.78  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   12 Mens 3000 metres U15 Isaac Sloan 3472 16 616.85  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 277   12 Womens Discus Throw Ambulant Open Katelyn Smith F20 3490 New South Wales 13 19.81 46.65%
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   12 Womens 1500 metres U17 Claire Solomon 3495 ACT 11 284.35  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 206   12 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump U20 Jasmine Stanberg 3518 ACT 5 1.57  
04 Apr 2019 16:30 261   12 Mens Long Jump U17 Cameron Steer 3530 New South Wales 18 6.04  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   12 Womens Shot Put U18 Jessica Stefanovic 3531 Victoria 8 13.43  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 297   12 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw U20 Bryce Stephenson 3535 Victoria 4 35.63  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 316   12 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault U20           1 4.20  
05 Apr 2019 18:05 357   12 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres U20           6 298.34  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   12 Mens 1500 metres U20 Alexander Stitt 3550 1 236.39  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 229   12 Mens Discus Throw U15 Lewis Symonds 3586 Queensland 1 52.81  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   13 Mens 5000 metres U20 Jack Salcedo 3336 Queensland 5 886.67  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   13 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Holly Saunders T35 F35 3360 1 18.14 93.94%
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   13 Womens 1500 metres U17 Hailey Siebert 3449 South Australia 13 292.38  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   13 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Isabella Slabbert 3469 11 27.57  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   13 Womens Triple Jump U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 ACT 9 10.75  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   13 Mens 1500 metres U15 Spencer Storan 3556 4 256.97  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   13 Mens Discus Throw U17 Ruan Swanevelder 3581 Victoria 11 37.39  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   13 Womens Long Jump U14 Elli Symonds 3585 Victoria 5 4.99  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   14 Mens Triple Jump U20 Tristan Scheirs 3370 1 15.27  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   14 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open Liam Schreck 3383 Victoria 11 27.03  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   14 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Heather Scott 3391 12 27.42  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   14 Mens Hammer Throw U15 George Shahla 3417 8 32.85  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   14 Mens Discus Throw U20 Liam Shelton 3434 Tasmania 12 36.18  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   14 Womens High Jump U20 Imogen Skelton 3467 NZL 3 1.75  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   14 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Jasmine Stanberg 3518 11 39.74  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 367   15 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U18 Olivia Sandery 3345 South Australia 2 1,518.61  
03 Apr 2019 15:55 180   15 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Leticia Scholz 3380 South Australia 17 513.76  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   15 Womens Long Jump U15 Kalliyan Seremet 3408 6 5.19  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   15 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Thomas Shannon 3418 New South Wales 3 60.46  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   15 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open Casidhe Simmons 3451 Queensland 9 5.22  
07 Apr 2019 14:15 475   15 Womens Shot Put Ambulant Open Katelyn Smith F20 3490 New South Wales 10 8.87 61.89%
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   16 Mens 5000 metres U20 Oliver Seawright 3400 Queensland 13 915.29  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   16 Womens 3000 metres U17 Indie Seccombe 3401 New South Wales 1 597.76  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   16 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Isaac Shaw 3427 New South Wales 8 391.16  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   16 Mens 1500 metres U16 Luke Sinn 3463 18 273.82  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 363   16 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Clara Smith 3480 Queensland 5 2,798.88  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   16 Womens 1500 metres U16 Astrid Smyth 3491 16 299.45  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   16 Mens 3000 metres U16 Lachlan Stanfield 3520 17 557.30  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   16 Womens Discus Throw U16 Annabelle Stokes 3552 Western Australia 17 24.09  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   17 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Agnes Sakina 3335 16 36.28  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   17 Mens Long Jump U20 Tristan Scheirs 3370 1 7.24  
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   17 Womens 3000 metres U18 Zoe Sibley 3448 Victoria 11 640.39  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   17 Mens Triple Jump U20 Lachlan Start 3527 12 13.47  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   17 Womens 3000 metres U16 Amelie Sun 3575 5 621.49  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   18 Mens Long Jump U20 Niklas Schultze 3384 6 6.72  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   18 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Chloe Schwarz 3385 13 38.66  
03 Apr 2019 15:40 179   18 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U16 Gabe Scott 3390 New South Wales      
06 Apr 2019 10:30 376   19 Womens 3000 metres U18 Ella Stiles 3547 Victoria 18 660.72  
05 Apr 2019 18:00 352   19 Womens Long Jump U17 Kiyani Sydnor 3584 Victoria 11 5.27  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   20 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Max Stevens 3542 South Australia 1 519.31  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   21 Womens 3000 metres U16 Astrid Smyth 3491 11 631.18  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   21 Mens Triple Jump U17 Jackson Sweet 3582 Victoria 2 13.78  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   28 Womens 3000 metres U15 Molly Sewell 3413 6 603.76  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317 2 1 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia 11 3.10  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   1 Womens 800 metres U14 Tanasha Santosh 3350 Victoria 3 141.42  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   1 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Liam Schreck 3383 Victoria      
04 Apr 2019 17:00 265   1 Womens Javelin Throw Open Chloe Schwarz 3385 Queensland 17 38.77  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   1 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Belinda Scott T20 3396 New South Wales 13 75.71 73.95%
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   1 Mens Pole Vault Open Anthony Simons 3455 South Australia 9 4.75  
04 Apr 2019 18:23 273   1 Mens 400 metres U18 James Sutherland 3577 New South Wales 12 51.32  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   1 Womens 100 metres U15 Annika Swift 3583 9 12.75  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   2 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open Wesley Salisbury 3338 Western Australia      
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   2 Womens 400 metres Open Danica Sardelich 3352 New South Wales 16 57.32  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   2 Mens 400 metres U20 Vishnu Satish 3354 4 49.03  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   2 Womens 400 metres U18 Tiana Scheirs 3369 Victoria 9 58.21  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   2 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open Liam Schreck 3383 Victoria 10 3.80  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   2 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open Andrew Semmens T20 3407 Victoria 3 123.35 89.10%
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   2 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Ben Shaw T20 3430      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   2 Womens 100 metres U15 Amelia Spenceley 3508 18 13.38  
06 Apr 2019 11:45 387   2 Womens 200 metres U18 Lakara Stallan 3517 South Australia 4 25.02  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   2 Womens Hammer Throw Open Laura Stokes 3553 New South Wales      
06 Apr 2019 17:45 411   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U17 Pippa Stolarski 3554 South Australia 16 72.27  
06 Apr 2019 17:30 410   2 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Molly Sturgiss 3567 ACT 1 63.47  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   3 Mens 100 metres U16 Archie Saunders 3357 16 11.86  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   3 Womens 200 metres U14 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 Tasmania 3 25.83  
04 Apr 2019 19:00 278   3 Womens Pole Vault Open Megan Seve 3410 New South Wales 3 3.60  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Vincent Sew Hee 3411 Western Australia 18 16.06  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   3 Mens 800 metres Open Luke Shaw 3428 Western Australia 13 111.17  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   3 Mens 400 metres U20 Jasper Sheehan 3432 18 54.24  
03 Apr 2019 17:10 188   3 Womens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Tiahna Skelton 3468 New South Wales 1 60.10  
03 Apr 2019 10:15 140   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Emily Smith 3483 New South Wales 10 30.50  
04 Apr 2019 14:40 245   3 Womens Hammer Throw Open Kiahna Soroka 3500 Victoria      
04 Apr 2019 09:07 197   3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jasmine Stanberg 3518 ACT 8 16.20  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Alex Stewart 3543 Western Australia 16 30.66  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   3 Mens 1500 metres U20 Alexander Stitt 3550 6 241.33  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   4 Womens 400 metres U15 Mia Scerri 3366 2 57.57  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   4 Womens 200 metres U15 Kalliyan Seremet 3408 Queensland 14 26.87  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   4 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Caytlyn Sharp T20 3421 5 14.08 95.66%
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   4 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Casidhe Simmons 3451 Queensland 7 26.21  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   4 Womens 400 metres U17 Ashley Spencer 3510 Western Australia 14 59.63  
06 Apr 2019 11:30 383   4 Mens 200 metres U17 Cameron Steer 3530 New South Wales 11 23.45  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   4 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 1 73.77 109.63%
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   5 Mens 200 metres U16 Bikram Saini 3334 Victoria 6 23.72  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   5 Womens 100 metres U17 Chiara Santiglia 3349 Victoria 5 12.44  
05 Apr 2019 10:53 304   5 Womens 400 metres Ambulant Open Stephanie Schweitzer T20 3386 New South Wales 3 62.98 88.90%
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Danielle Shaw 3425 Victoria 10 13.64  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   5 Womens 800 metres U17 Briana Sherry 3438 Victoria 8 135.11  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   5 Womens Long Jump Open Tamaka Shimizu 3442 JPN 12 5.82  
05 Apr 2019 09:30 293   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U17 Jeremy Shum 3447 Victoria 7 15.75  
04 Apr 2019 17:45 269   5 Womens 400 metres U17 Danita Smith 3482 Queensland 13 59.50  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   5 Mens 800 metres U15 Cody Stanfield 3519 Western Australia      
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   5 Womens 100 metres U18 Courtney Steel 3529 Queensland 15 13.25  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Elli Symonds 3585 4 13.14  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   5 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 New South Wales 1 31.25 111.29%
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Isabella Sallee 3339 9 14.10  
03 Apr 2019 17:20 189   6 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U20 Cooper Schmidt 3373 Queensland 6 57.79  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   6 Mens 200 metres Open Jacob Sesar 3409 Victoria 30 21.75  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   6 Mens 800 metres U18 Ethan Sinn 3462 Victoria 15 120.37  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   6 Mens 800 metres Open Dylan Stenson 3532 South Australia 7 108.98  
04 Apr 2019 17:25 267   6 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres U20 Bryce Stephenson 3535 Victoria 5 53.20  
05 Apr 2019 09:05 291   6 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20           8 16.72  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   6 Womens 200 metres U16 Annika Swift 3583 New South Wales 12 25.90  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   7 Mens 1500 metres Open Philo Saunders 3359 ACT 28 233.07  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   7 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Belinda Scott T20 3396 9    
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   7 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Ben Shaw T20 3430 13 65.47 81.01%
06 Apr 2019 17:00 408   7 Mens 400 metres Hurdles U18 Diesel Sheppard 3437 New South Wales 8 56.80  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   7 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Casidhe Simmons 3451 Queensland 9 14.89  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   7 Womens 100 metres U20 Caitlin Stallan 3516 17 13.00  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   7 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open William Stedman T36 3528 NZL 2 55.23 96.52%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   7 Womens 100 metres U15 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 1 12.20  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   8 Womens 1500 metres Open Anna Saw 3363 Victoria 20 273.93  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 5 11.46  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   8 Mens 800 metres U14 Leon Schouten 3382 New South Wales 9 135.45  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   8 Womens 200 metres Open Katie Smee 3477 New South Wales 20 24.66  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   8 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Wesley Spargo 3504 Victoria 15 54.56  
04 Apr 2019 11:20 214   8 Womens 200 metres U20 Caitlin Stallan 3516 South Australia 14 26.20  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   8 Womens Long Jump Open Briana Stephenson 3534 NZL 17 5.50  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   8 Mens Pole Vault Open James Steyn 3545 NZL 1 4.90  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   8 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Karlee Symonds T11 3587 New South Wales 19 14.68 81.13%
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Liz Scott 3392 New South Wales 17 14.82  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   9 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open Andrew Semmens T20 3407 Victoria 7 52.77 88.53%
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   9 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Caytlyn Sharp T20 3421 Victoria 4 28.61 98.32%
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   9 Womens 400 metres U18 Wednesday Shiel 3439 Victoria 13 59.39  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   9 Womens 1500 metres Open Kate Spencer 3511 New South Wales 17 271.04  
03 Apr 2019 11:45 151   9 Mens 800 metres U20 Jack Stummer 3564 Victoria 12 115.95  
06 Apr 2019 16:05 402   10 Womens 800 metres U17 Claire Solomon 3495 ACT 19 142.02  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 250   10 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump U20 Bryce Stephenson 3535 Victoria      
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   12 Womens 1500 metres U15 Molly Sewell 3413 5 280.95  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381 3 1 Mens 200 metres U18 Jarman Sigal 3450 South Australia 26 24.04  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   2 Womens 200 metres U17 Chiara Santiglia 3349 Victoria 3 24.87  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   2 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Belinda Slatter T20 3471 Queensland 24 32.52 76.90%
06 Apr 2019 18:56 423   2 Womens 100 metres Open Katie Smee 3477 New South Wales 19 12.10  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   2 Mens 800 metres U15 Spencer Storan 3556 Victoria 8 124.06  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   2 Womens 800 metres Open Lora Storey 3557 New South Wales 11 127.91  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   2 Womens 800 metres U16 Amelie Sun 3575 New South Wales 14 141.38  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   2 Mens 400 metres Open Mitsuhiro Suzaki 3580 JPN 18 48.55  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   4 Womens 800 metres U16 Starr Scott 3395 Queensland 8 134.74  
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   4 Mens 200 metres U18 Cooper Smith 3481 Victoria 18 22.87  
04 Apr 2019 12:50 222   5 Womens 100 metres U17 Luka Samuels 3342 Western Australia 18 12.87  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   5 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Holly Saunders T35 F35 3360 New South Wales 25 37.67 74.91%
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   5 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open Ethan Scott T20 3397 Queensland 23 14.45 73.91%
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   5 Womens 200 metres U16 Isabella Starr 3526 Queensland 16 26.06  
05 Apr 2019 18:10 353   6 Mens 800 metres Open Stephen Sanday 3344 FIJ 33 120.22  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   6 Mens 200 metres Open Jordan Shelley 3433 ACT 15 21.36  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   6 Mens 800 metres U14 Ashton Sinn 3461 Victoria 22 146.92  
06 Apr 2019 12:15 390   6 Mens 100 metres Ambulant Open William Stedman T36 3528 NZL 5 12.89 92.08%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 381   7 Mens 200 metres U18 Niklas Schultze 3384 Queensland 13 22.57  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   7 Mens 400 metres Open Steven Solomon 3497 New South Wales 6 47.67  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 413   7 Womens 400 metres Hurdles Open Katherine Sparrow 3506 Western Australia 11 61.87  
06 Apr 2019 12:00 388   8 Womens 200 metres U17 Luka Samuels 3342 Western Australia 10 25.50  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   8 Womens 200 metres U14 Dior Scholz 3379 Queensland 16 27.79  
06 Apr 2019 19:08 424   8 Mens 100 metres Open Jordan Shelley 3433 ACT 16 10.64  
      9   Cameron Searle 3399 Victoria 14 10.61  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   9 Mens 100 metres U17 Cameron Steer 3530 New South Wales 14 11.66  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   12 Mens 1500 metres Open James Seal 3398 New South Wales 32 237.93  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392 4 3 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Holly Saunders T35 F35 3360 New South Wales 25 17.38 77.27%
      5   Carly Salmon T35 3340 New South Wales 21 16.65 80.66%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   5 Womens 200 metres Open Sophie Stanwell 3523 ACT 29 25.23  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   6 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Carly Salmon T35 3340 New South Wales 19 34.81 81.06%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   8 Womens 200 metres Open Jess Stafford 3515 New South Wales 25 24.88  
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   8 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Karlee Symonds T11 3587 New South Wales 23 31.32 78.03%
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456 5 2 Womens 200 metres Open Danica Sardelich 3352 New South Wales      
07 Apr 2019 11:30 458   4 Mens 200 metres Open Luke Stevens 3541 Victoria 18 21.44  
      9   Cameron Searle 3399 Victoria 13 21.33