2019 Australian Athletics Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2 1 1 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Hugo Taheny F20 3598 9 12.94 32.07%
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   1 Mens 1500 metres Open Samuel Tanner 3607 NZL 5 225.03  
07 Apr 2019 14:30 478   1 Mens 1500 metres Open           4 224.63  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   1 Womens 1500 metres Open Chloe Tighe 3662 New South Wales 2 262.43  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 205   1 Womens Javelin Throw U14 Siena Tonkin 3680 Western Australia 4 36.50  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   1 Womens Shot Put Open Ata Maama Tu'Utafaiva 3704 TGA      
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   2 Womens 400 metres U14 Bianca Taglieri 3597 14 66.16  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   2 Womens 200 metres U14           20 28.05  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   2 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Hugo Taheny F20 3598 South Australia 5 19.42 41.17%
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Carla Takchi 3600 New South Wales 13 14.22  
06 Apr 2019 19:50 430   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U18 Xiaoyu Tan 3604 South Australia 6 44.90  
04 Apr 2019 13:20 228   2 Womens 100 metres U18 Alexandra Tarr 3609 Victoria 12 13.08  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   2 Mens 200 metres U16 Ryan Tarrant 3611 Victoria 15 24.18  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   2 Womens Pole Vault U16 Georgia Tayler 3616 Victoria 2 3.60  
03 Apr 2019 14:15 166   2 Mens 100 metres U14 Jacob Taylor 3618 New South Wales 9 12.33  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14           2 47.38  
05 Apr 2019 11:00 305   2 Mens 200 metres U14           10 25.60  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 297   2 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 3 38.29  
05 Apr 2019 15:35 331   2 Womens 400 metres Open Jemima Tennekoon 3626 Queensland 14 56.38  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Fletcher Thew 3630 5 46.00  
03 Apr 2019 17:40 191   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay U16           5 97.20  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   2 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Abigail Thomas 3631 Victoria 7 453.78  
05 Apr 2019 16:43 341   2 Mens 1500 metres U18 Jude Thomas 3635 Queensland 2 234.06  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 412   2 Womens Triple Jump Open Anna Thomson 3643 NZL 6 12.45  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 248   2 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 4 1.95  
06 Apr 2019 20:10 432   2 Womens 1500 metres Open Chloe Tighe 3662 New South Wales 1 251.74  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   2 Womens Triple Jump U16 Lily Tilt 3666 New South Wales 9 10.77  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 287   2 Womens Shot Put U14 Siena Tonkin 3680 Western Australia 9 9.61  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   2 Womens 1500 metres U15 Mia Toohey 3681 18 295.68  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Alessandria-Jayde Tucker 3695 13 14.31  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 364   2 Mens Shot Put U17 Tama Tupaea 3697 Queensland 2 14.56  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   2 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Teuraterai Tupaia 3698 3 70.15  
04 Apr 2019 10:50 210   2 Womens 200 metres U16 Angel Turner 3700 Western Australia 4 25.28  
07 Apr 2019 16:00 488   2 Womens 4x400 metres Relay Open Rosa Twyford 3707 South Australia 4 240.71  
07 Apr 2019 15:25 484   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Open Abbie Taddeo 3593 New South Wales 1 45.68  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   3 Womens Discus Throw U18 Deamma Taganesia 3595 New South Wales 9 36.02  
04 Apr 2019 08:30 193   3 Mens Javelin Throw U14 Aston Tagg 3596 Queensland 2 36.45  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Bianca Taglieri 3597 6 52.06  
05 Apr 2019 14:42 321   3 Womens 200 metres U14 Xin Min Tan 3605 New South Wales 1 26.57  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   3 Womens 400 metres U14 Declyn Tanner 3606 Victoria 6 61.86  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   3 Womens 100 metres U15 Caitlin Taylor 3617 4 12.56  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   3 Mens Long Jump U14 Jacob Taylor 3618 New South Wales 5 4.86  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   3 Mens High Jump U15 Joel Templin 3625 4 1.70  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 242   3 Womens Triple Jump Open Anna Thomson 3643 NZL 4 12.75  
06 Apr 2019 16:35 404   3 Mens 800 metres Ambulant Open James Tirado T13 3669 New South Wales 9 138.52 79.91%
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   3 Womens Pole Vault U16 Nicola Tolcon 3674 Western Australia 6 3.30  
06 Apr 2019 10:15 375   3 Womens 3000 metres U17 Lily Tomlinson 3678 New South Wales 15 651.94  
07 Apr 2019 08:30 438   3 Mens Hammer Throw U18 Rhys Tonkin 3679 Victoria 8 48.07  
07 Apr 2019 09:10 444   3 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Lachlan Townsend 3683 New South Wales 6 379.48  
06 Apr 2019 15:50 400   3 Mens 800 metres U17 Maris Tranquille 3688 Western Australia 13 126.88  
07 Apr 2019 13:00 463   3 Mens Javelin Throw Open Teuraterai Tupaia 3698 PYF      
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Angel Turner 3700 Western Australia 3 101.11  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 149   3 Womens 800 metres U16 Kiralee Turver 3703 Victoria 19 143.42  
07 Apr 2019 15:10 483   3 Womens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Olivia Twining 3706 Victoria 12 709.75  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   4 Womens Shot Put U18 Deamma Taganesia 3595 New South Wales 7 13.92  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 326   4 Mens Shot Put U14 Aston Tagg 3596 Queensland 7 12.90  
05 Apr 2019 10:15 299   4 Mens 800 metres U14 Bailey Taig 3599 Western Australia 6 131.18  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 327   4 Mens High Jump U18 Harrison Tate 3612 New South Wales 7 1.95  
04 Apr 2019 10:20 208   4 Mens 200 metres U15 Jhairah Taylor 3619 Queensland 2 23.61  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   4 Mens 400 metres U15 Roman Thebus 3629 9 55.06  
07 Apr 2019 14:42 480   4 Womens 800 metres Open Carley Thomas 3633 New South Wales 4 122.74  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   4 Mens High Jump U20 Simioluwa Thomsen-Ajayi 3642 Queensland 1 2.14  
06 Apr 2019 09:00 371   4 Womens 5000 metres Race Walk U17 Jada Thomson 3645 New South Wales 9 1,839.41  
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   4 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Patrick Thygesen 3658 Queensland 1 346.50  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   4 Mens 1500 metres U20 Kiran Tibballs 3659 7 241.94  
04 Apr 2019 13:30 230   4 Womens Pole Vault U17 Lauren Tisdale 3670 New South Wales 7 3.15  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   4 Mens 400 metres U15 Hayden Todd 3672 3 52.88  
04 Apr 2019 14:18 238   4 Mens 800 metres U15           1 120.34  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   4 Mens Long Jump U14 Joseph Touma 3682 New South Wales 4 4.91  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   4 Womens 100 metres U16 Angel Turner 3700 8 12.80  
04 Apr 2019 13:50 234   4 Womens 200 metres U16           5 25.44  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   5 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Hugo Taheny F20 3598 9 6.51 43.22%
04 Apr 2019 15:30 255   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U14 Bailey Taig 3599 Western Australia 4 53.39  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   5 Womens 400 metres U14 Xin Min Tan 3605 6 60.47  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   5 Mens Long Jump U16 Ryan Tarrant 3611 4 6.29  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 256   5 Womens Pole Vault U18 Georgia Tayler 3616 Victoria 2 3.60  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   5 Mens 100 metres U15 Jhairah Taylor 3619 3 11.63  
04 Apr 2019 09:50 201   5 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 3 11.49  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 362   5 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Oscar Tebbutt 3623 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 10:00 204   5 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Open Andrea Thompson 3639 ACT 4 1.72  
05 Apr 2019 12:15 315   5 Heptathlon: #6 Womens Javelin Throw Open           10 35.62  
04 Apr 2019 09:45 200   5 Decathlon: #1 Mens 100 metres Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 5 11.23  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   5 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Paris Tier 3661 New South Wales 9 463.92  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   5 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open James Tirado T13 3669 New South Wales 12 58.34 80.42%
07 Apr 2019 09:00 443   5 Mens 2000 metres Steeplechase U18 Jacob Todd 3673 ACT 13 398.18  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   5 Womens Discus Throw U14 Siena Tonkin 3680 Western Australia 13 22.54  
07 Apr 2019 13:45 470   5 Womens High Jump Open Rosie Tozer 3685 New South Wales 7 1.74  
05 Apr 2019 16:20 334   5 Womens 1500 metres U17 Ashlee Treagus 3689 Victoria 4 273.97  
07 Apr 2019 16:10 489   5 Mens 4x400 metres Relay Open Michael Tsotsos 3693 Victoria 2 190.46  
07 Apr 2019 11:30 457   5 Womens Discus Throw U18 Kaia Tupu-South 3699 NZL 5 44.71  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   6 Womens 400 metres U14 Declyn Tanner 3606 7 60.73  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   6 Mens High Jump U16 William Tanner 3608 9 1.82  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   6 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Unitty Ta'Uo 3614 1 48.20  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Caitlin Taylor 3617 2 47.77  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   6 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Oscar Tebbutt 3623 1 2,745.85  
07 Apr 2019 14:20 477   6 Womens Long Jump Open Andrea Thompson 3639 ACT 5 6.27  
05 Apr 2019 18:13 358   6 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 11 321.25  
07 Apr 2019 14:00 473   6 Mens Pole Vault Open           3 5.40  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 327   6 Mens High Jump U18 Todd Thorn 3650 Queensland 4 1.99  
07 Apr 2019 13:50 471   6 Womens 200 metres Open Jessica Thornton 3651 New South Wales 9 103.60  
04 Apr 2019 18:40 275   6 Womens 1500 metres Open Isabella Thornton-Bott 3652 New South Wales 14 266.04  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   6 Mens 400 metres Para U20 James Tirado T13 3669 4 58.65 91.32%
04 Apr 2019 11:43 218   6 Mens 800 metres Para U20           4 137.80 95.06%
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   6 Womens High Jump U16 Eloise Tolstoff 3676 1 1.71  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Tayden Tomich 3677 10 14.13  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 226   6 Mens Javelin Throw U18 Rhys Tonkin 3679 Victoria 6 54.14  
04 Apr 2019 10:00 203   6 Womens Shot Put U18 Kaia Tupu-South 3699 NZL 1 16.46  
04 Apr 2019 18:10 272   6 Womens 400 metres U18 Rosa Twyford 3707 South Australia 11 59.05  
03 Apr 2019 17:30 190   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay U16 Bianca Taglieri 3597 Tasmania 5 109.21  
04 Apr 2019 09:15 198   7 Womens 800 metres U14 Declyn Tanner 3606 Victoria 6 142.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   7 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Georgia Tarr 3610 13 29.30  
04 Apr 2019 13:40 232   7 Mens 200 metres U15 Jhairah Taylor 3619 Queensland 1 23.44  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   7 Mens Long Jump U20 Sam Taylor 3620 5 6.75  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   7 Mens Shot Put U15 Corey Tearle 3621 9 11.22  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   7 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Ryan Thomson 3648 8 3,125.91  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   7 Mens 3000 metres U18 Patrick Thygesen 3658 Queensland 2 518.00  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   7 Womens High Jump U20 Erica Tillman 3665 New South Wales 10 1.55  
05 Apr 2019 11:30 309   7 Mens High Jump U17 Jesse Tindall 3667 New South Wales 2 1.99  
04 Apr 2019 15:30 256   7 Womens Pole Vault U18 Nicola Tolcon 3674 Western Australia 4 3.30  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   7 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Rachel Tolson T37 3675 7 16.27 91.14%
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   7 Mens Shot Put U18 Rhys Tonkin 3679 Victoria 8 14.72  
06 Apr 2019 10:45 378   7 Mens 3000 metres U17 Lachlan Townsend 3683 New South Wales 10 547.49  
07 Apr 2019 09:30 446   7 Womens 2000 metres Steeplechase U17 Zoe Tracy 3686 Queensland 15 494.94  
05 Apr 2019 15:00 325   7 Mens Discus Throw U17 Tama Tupaea 3697 Queensland 4 47.40  
07 Apr 2019 09:55 449   7 Womens 800 metres U18 Rosa Twyford 3707 South Australia 3 130.64  
07 Apr 2019 14:10 474   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Abbie Taddeo 3593 New South Wales 4 13.27  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   8 Mens Discus Throw U14 Aston Tagg 3596 Queensland 1 45.67  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   8 Womens 400 metres U14 Xin Min Tan 3605 New South Wales 8 63.26  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   8 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Georgia Tarr 3610 2 44.68  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Taverner 3615 6 14.66  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   8 Mens 100 metres U20 Benjamin Thomas 3632 6 11.30  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   8 Mens 100 metres U20           7 11.43  
04 Apr 2019 14:30 240   8 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Open Andrea Thompson 3639 ACT 14 10.06  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 296   8 Heptathlon: #5 Womens Long Jump Open           2 6.04  
04 Apr 2019 18:30 274   8 Mens Long Jump U18 Todd Thorn 3650 Queensland 12 6.30  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   8 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Noah Thorpe 3653 7 15.56  
06 Apr 2019 19:25 427   8 Womens Shot Put Open Sarah Thorpe 3654 Queensland 8 12.51  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   8 Womens Long Jump U15 Hayley Tidy 3660 14 4.70  
05 Apr 2019 16:50 342   8 Mens 1500 metres Ambulant Open James Tirado T13 3669 New South Wales 7 288.07 79.24%
07 Apr 2019 10:30 453   8 Womens 200 metres Ambulant Open Rachel Tolson T37 3675 Tasmania 18 33.50 81.22%
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   8 Mens Triple Jump U14 Joseph Touma 3682 5 10.62  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   8 Mens Discus Throw U18 Zion Trigger Faitele 3691 NZL 2 56.80  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   8 Mens High Jump U20 Liam Tully 3696 Victoria 15 1.90  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Angel Turner 3700 4 48.76  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   8 Mens High Jump U16 Joshua Tweedale 3705 11 1.75  
05 Apr 2019 10:23 300   9 Womens 800 metres U14 Declyn Tanner 3606 Victoria 7 141.55  
05 Apr 2019 18:05 357   9 Decathlon: #10 Mens 1500 metres U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 12 324.41  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   9 Mens Long Jump U15 Joel Templin 3625 3 5.83  
06 Apr 2019 18:15 418   9 Mens 400 metres Hurdles Open Alexander Thompson 3638 New South Wales 20 55.77  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 317   9 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 1 5.00  
05 Apr 2019 16:30 336   9 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw Open           5 51.22  
05 Apr 2019 19:00 356   9 Mens Pole Vault Open           1 4.90  
06 Apr 2019 18:00 415   9 Mens High Jump Open Matthew Tilley 3664 New South Wales 11 2.00  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   9 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Rachel Tolson T37 3675 6 16.08 92.22%
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   9 Womens Long Jump U16 Angel Turner 3700 9 4.93  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   10 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Riannah Tatlock 3613 12 1,055.17  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 212   10 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 3 6.63  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 319   10 Womens Long Jump Open Andrea Thompson 3639 ACT 10 5.91  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   10 Womens 1500 metres U15 Lucinda Thompson 3641 25 325.84  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   10 Womens 3000 metres U15           31 752.32  
04 Apr 2019 11:00 211   10 Decathlon: #2 Mens Long Jump Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 3 7.35  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 60   10 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Olivia Thomson 3647 1 1,070.60  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   10 Womens 100 metres U15 Emma Threadingham 3656 16 13.06  
04 Apr 2019 11:30 215   10 Mens Javelin Throw U17 Tama Tupaea 3697 Queensland 5 52.29  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   11 Mens 1500 metres U14 Bailey Taig 3599 1 263.03  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 224   11 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 3 11.78  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   11 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Archie Tebbutt 3622 5 1,029.02  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   11 Womens Shot Put U16 Angelina Tignani 3663 7 12.28  
06 Apr 2019 10:00 374   11 Mens Shot Put U18 Zion Trigger Faitele 3691 NZL 5 16.22  
04 Apr 2019 19:45 282   11 Mens 5000 metres U20 Teketel Tyson 3708 Queensland 11 905.04  
06 Apr 2019 19:45 428   12 Mens Triple Jump Open Cooper Talbot 3601 Queensland 11 14.22  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   12 Womens Long Jump U15 Caitlin Taylor 3617 5 5.26  
05 Apr 2019 16:40 340   12 Decathlon: #9 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 4 39.93  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   12 Mens Javelin Throw U20 James Telford 3624 8 52.86  
04 Apr 2019 13:00 223   12 Decathlon: #3 Mens Shot Put Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 6 12.56  
05 Apr 2019 10:10 298   12 Decathlon: #7 Mens Discus Throw Open           4 39.85  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   12 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Dominic Thygesen 3657 12 35.92  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   13 Womens 3000 metres U15 Niamh Tabit 3592 5 602.96  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   13 Mens Triple Jump U15 Joel Templin 3625 Queensland 8 11.40  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   13 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Angelina Tignani 3663 1 40.44  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   13 Womens Triple Jump U20 Erica Tillman 3665 9 11.31  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   13 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 James Tirado T13 3669 3 295.04 92.21%
06 Apr 2019 11:15 382   13 Womens High Jump U18 Rosie Tozer 3685 New South Wales 1 1.79  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   13 Womens Discus Throw U16 Wynta Trevithick 3690 Queensland 8 35.63  
07 Apr 2019 12:50 462   13 Mens 3000 metres Steeplechase Open Hironori Tsuetaki 3694 JPN 6 536.60  
05 Apr 2019 08:30 286   13 Mens Javelin Throw Open Teuraterai Tupaia 3698 PYF 6 67.13  
05 Apr 2019 20:10 363   14 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk Open Rachel Tallent 3602 Victoria 3 2,770.54  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   14 Mens Triple Jump U16 Rowan Tan 3603 New South Wales 4 13.07  
06 Apr 2019 11:00 380   14 Mens 3000 metres U18 Jude Thomas 3635 Queensland 1 514.37  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   14 Mens Discus Throw U14 Angus Thompson 3640 New South Wales 11 33.69  
05 Apr 2019 13:30 318   14 Mens Discus Throw U18 Rhys Tonkin 3679 Victoria 5 50.95  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   15 Womens 1500 metres U16 Sasha Thomas 3636 15 299.36  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   18 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Owen Toyne 3684 2 905.74  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   19 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Emma Thomas 3634 4 917.82  
06 Apr 2019 08:30 366   26 Mens Triple Jump U17 Xiaoyu Tan 3604 South Australia 19 12.43  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145 2 1 Womens 800 metres U15 Mia Toohey 3681 New South Wales 16 143.30  
04 Apr 2019 10:05 207   2 Womens 200 metres U15 Caitlin Taylor 3617 Queensland 9 26.53  
04 Apr 2019 16:50 264   2 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Open Andrea Thompson 3639 ACT 2 24.99  
05 Apr 2019 16:05 333   2 Heptathlon: #7 Womens 800 metres Open           1 141.00  
06 Apr 2019 16:20 403   2 Womens 800 metres U18 Rosa Twyford 3707 South Australia 2 135.15  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   3 Womens 100 metres U14 Xin Min Tan 3605 New South Wales 9 12.83  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Taverner 3615 Queensland 9 30.06  
04 Apr 2019 17:25 267   3 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 4 53.13  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   4 Womens 1500 metres U15 Niamh Tabit 3592 4 277.20  
07 Apr 2019 12:30 461   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Abbie Taddeo 3593 New South Wales 5 13.29  
03 Apr 2019 14:25 167   4 Womens 100 metres U14 Bianca Taglieri 3597 Tasmania 21 13.50  
05 Apr 2019 12:30 316   4 Decathlon: #8 Mens Pole Vault U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 6 3.10  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   4 Mens 1500 metres U20 Kiran Tibballs 3659 4 241.26  
05 Apr 2019 09:05 291   5 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales 6 16.62  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Joel Templin 3625 9 15.04  
04 Apr 2019 12:35 221   6 Mens 100 metres U17 Xiaoyu Tan 3604 South Australia 17 11.82  
07 Apr 2019 12:10 459   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open Alexander Thompson 3638 New South Wales 15 15.88  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   6 Womens 800 metres Open Isabella Thornton-Bott 3652 New South Wales 13 128.05  
05 Apr 2019 09:15 292   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U18 Jono Titmarsh 3671 New South Wales 12 15.65  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   6 Mens 400 metres U15 Hayden Todd 3672 4 53.99  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Elijah Tsatas 3692 10 14.82  
05 Apr 2019 15:20 330   6 Mens 400 metres Open Michael Tsotsos 3693 Victoria 12 47.92  
05 Apr 2019 10:45 303   6 Mens 400 metres Ambulant Open James Turner T36 3702 New South Wales 1 53.67 99.32%
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Taverner 3615 6 14.89  
04 Apr 2019 15:00 250   7 Decathlon: #4 Mens High Jump U20 Sam Taylor 3620 New South Wales      
04 Apr 2019 11:05 213   7 Mens 200 metres U20 Benjamin Thomas 3632 Queensland      
04 Apr 2019 17:35 268   7 Decathlon: #5 Mens 400 metres Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 5 50.57  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 134   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U15 Noah Thorpe 3653 Victoria 16 32.77  
03 Apr 2019 12:30 154   7 Womens 200 metres Para U20 Rachel Tolson T37 3675 Tasmania 10 33.45 90.52%
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   7 Womens 100 metres U16 Angel Turner 3700 4 12.47  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   8 Womens 100 metres U15 Caitlin Taylor 3617 5 12.57  
04 Apr 2019 09:00 196   8 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Open Andrea Thompson 3639 ACT 5 14.51  
05 Apr 2019 08:50 289   8 Decathlon: #6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Open David Thomson 3644 Victoria 6 15.95  
06 Apr 2019 15:35 399   9 Mens 800 metres U18 Jacob Todd 3673 ACT 19 121.80  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   10 Mens 100 metres U15 Jhairah Taylor 3619 2 11.69  
03 Apr 2019 10:45 145   10 Womens 800 metres U15 Lucinda Thompson 3641 ACT 20 171.96  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20 3 1 Mens 100 metres U20 Ellis Teudt 3628 28 12.10  
04 Apr 2019 10:35 209   2 Mens 200 metres U16 Fletcher Thew 3630 ACT 22 24.91  
05 Apr 2019 10:00 295   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U17 Yasmin Thomas 3637 New South Wales 14 15.49  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 138   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles U16 Elijah Tsatas 3692 Victoria      
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456   4 Womens 200 metres Open Jemima Tennekoon 3626 Queensland 26 24.94  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   4 Mens 100 metres U16 Keirren Tran 3687 20 11.92  
05 Apr 2019 11:15 306   5 Womens 200 metres U14 Xin Min Tan 3605 New South Wales 7 26.43  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   5 Mens 100 metres U16 Ryan Tarrant 3611 12 11.81  
06 Apr 2019 12:25 392   5 Womens 100 metres Ambulant Open Rachel Tolson T37 3675 Tasmania 14 15.62 84.05%
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   7 Mens 400 metres U16 Rowan Tan 3603 10 52.88  
05 Apr 2019 17:50 349   8 Womens 800 metres Open Carley Thomas 3633 New South Wales 4 125.21  
05 Apr 2019 17:20 348   8 Mens 1500 metres Open Thomas Thorpe 3655 Victoria 29 234.33  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 146   8 Mens 800 metres U15 Hayden Todd 3672 ACT 3 123.78  
04 Apr 2019 09:30 199   9 Mens 800 metres U14 Bailey Taig 3599 Western Australia 3 134.96  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   9 Mens 100 metres U16 Fletcher Thew 3630 25 12.09  
07 Apr 2019 11:05 456 5 4 Womens 200 metres Open Jessica Thornton 3651 New South Wales 1 23.55