2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159 1 1 Mens Long Jump U14 Harrison Adams 1010 QLD      
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   1 Mens Discus Throw U14 Michael Ajaka 1029 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   1 Mens Long Jump U20 Andrew Allan 1037 NZL 14 6.00  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   2 Womens Triple Jump U15 Nancy Agostino 1024 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   2 Womens Discus Throw U16 Jade Arbuthnot 1071 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   2 Womens High Jump U15 Katie Arro-Steele 1081 QLD 4 1.68  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Ashlyn Adams 1006 NSW 5 13.16  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   3 Mens Triple Jump U20 Andrew Allan 1037 NZL 9 13.97  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Victtoria Acquaviva 1005 SA 5 50.36  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   4 Mens 1500 metres U14 Tom Alexander 1036 WA 8 269.44  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   4 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Corey Anderson F38 1059 QLD 2 38.52 96.03%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   4 Mens Shot Put Para U20           3 11.34 84.43%
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   4 Mens 400 metres U14 Braden Ashley 1083 QLD 9 59.69  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Joseph Ayoade 1101 NSW 4 44.36  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   4 Womens Pole Vault U20 Imogen Ayris 1103 NZL 3 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Larry Adeniran 1015 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   5 Womens 100 metres U16 Shola Adeniran 1016 NSW 2 12.23  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   5 Womens Pole Vault U20 Hannah Adye 1020 NZL      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   5 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Julian Ajaka 1028 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   6 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Jack Addley 1014 QLD 10 29.13  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   6 Womens 100 metres U15 Nancy Agostino 1024 VIC 13 12.94  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   6 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Corey Anderson F38 1059 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   6 Womens 400 metres U16 Txai Anglin 1065 QLD 3 56.00  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   6 Mens Pole Vault U14 Alex Arbuthnot 1070 QLD 1    
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   6 Womens Pole Vault U14 Sophia Armstrong 1078 VIC 5 2.20  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   7 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Jack Addley 1014 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   7 Mens 100 metres U20 Larry Adeniran 1015 NSW 22 11.58  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Shola Adeniran 1016 NSW 1 47.12  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Delta Amidzovski 1045 NSW 1 12.09  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   8 Womens Long Jump U14                
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   8 Womens Pole Vault U16 Jade Arbuthnot 1071 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   8 Womens 3000 metres U16 Georgia Arcus 1073 NSW 10 629.44  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   9 Mens Triple Jump U14 Harrison Adams 1010 QLD 6 10.56  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   9 Mens 400 metres U15 Shayan Adhikari 1019 NSW 5 54.03  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   9 Mens Shot Put U15 Julian Ajaka 1028 NSW 6 12.90  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   9 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Christopher Albert T20 F20 1031 TAS 11 3.98 26.42%
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   10 Womens Triple Jump U16 Emily Adese 1017 WA      
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   10 Womens Long Jump U14 Lisa Adese 1018 WA      
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   10 Womens High Jump U16 Sophie Anderson 1056 NSW 5 1.64  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   10 Mens Pole Vault U15 Alex Arbuthnot 1070 QLD 3 3.20  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   10 Womens 1500 metres U20 Beth Arentz 1074 NSW 5 274.19  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   11 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Jayda Anderson 1051 QLD 1 829.89  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   12 Womens High Jump U20 Jaimee Atkins 1089 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   12 Womens Pole Vault U20 Zoe Ayres 1102 QLD 13 3.35  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   13 Mens High Jump U20 Roman Anastasios 1049 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   14 Mens 1500 metres U15 Alexander Angus 1066 VIC 7 259.38  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   14 Mens 3000 metres U15           3 559.63  
      17   Tom Alexander 1036 WA 9 571.20  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   18 Womens 3000 metres U15 Kaya Agnew 1021 QLD 8 608.52  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   20 Womens 3000 metres U16 Keeleigh Anderson 1053 QLD 14 643.31  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   21 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Myles Ashby 1082 NSW 8 1,010.27  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75 2 3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Ikey Allen 1040 NSW 14 15.49  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   4 Womens 400 metres U14 Grace Ainsworth 1026 WA 11 62.51  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   4 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Christopher Albert T20 F20 1031 TAS 13 21.77 54.75%
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   5 Mens 400 metres U15 Shayan Adhikari 1019 NSW 5 54.10  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   5 Mens 100 metres U16 Ethan Avery 1100 QLD 24 12.07  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Delta Amidzovski 1045 NSW 1 12.27  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Victtoria Acquaviva 1005 SA 22 15.21  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   7 Womens 1500 metres U15 Ella Atkins 1088 TAS 6 282.60  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Sanjana Anugu 1068 NSW 21 14.86  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15 3 3 Womens 100 metres U16 Shola Adeniran 1016 NSW 3 12.43  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Ashlyn Adams 1006 NSW 8 13.31  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   6 Womens 400 metres U16 Txai Anglin 1065 QLD 3 57.09  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   10 Mens 100 metres U16 Joseph Ayoade 1101 NSW 18 11.89