2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127 1 1 Mens 3000 metres U15 Caden Barnett 1147 WA 15 606.21  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   1 Mens High Jump U16 Nicholas Barton 1153 QLD 12 1.70  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   1 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 NSW 7 14.78 91.13%
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   1 Mens Pole Vault U14 Orlanzo Bernhardt 1209 SA 1    
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   1 Womens Shot Put U20 Chloe Bodini 1251 WA 8 7.53  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   1 Womens Discus Throw U20 Elise Brennan 1298 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   1 Womens Long Jump U16 Nakeisha Brimble 1308 NSW 4 5.31  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   1 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Amayah Burns 1352 NSW 13 1,122.13  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   1 Womens Hammer Throw U14           7 26.92  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   1 Mens 1500 metres U20 Callum Burns 1353 ACT 13 247.30  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   2 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Imogen Bailey 1109 NSW 11 32.52  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   2 Womens 1500 metres U14 Sarah Baker 1121 NSW 3 286.00  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   2 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Travis Barendregt 1140 NSW 9 3,184.94  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   2 Mens 1500 metres U20 James Bartholomaeus 1152 ACT 14 254.28  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Phoenix Bateman 1159 ACT 5 46.00  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Eva Bates 1160 NSW 8 14.30  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   2 Womens 400 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 NSW 1 57.42  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   2 Mens Pole Vault U15 Campbell Braden 1285 VIC 7 2.90  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   2 Mens Long Jump U14 Oliver Bradshaw 1289 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 62   2 Womens Javelin Throw Para U16 Aniela BrottoJanson F38 1317 VIC 2 13.00 50.11%
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Nyah Brown 1325 VIC 3 47.98  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   2 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Lucia BruceGilchrist T41 F41 1330 NSW 3 21.13 97.06%
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   2 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Christopher Bugeja 1343 NSW 7 28.83  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   2 Mens Pole Vault U20 Jonathan Burns Jnr 1359 VIC 9 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   2 Womens Shot Put U20 Jaidyn Busch 1364 NZL 1 14.38  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   3 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Benjamin Baines F38 1112 NZL      
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Eva Bates 1160 NSW 7 13.99  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   3 Mens 400 metres U20 Josh Baulch 1164 NSW 7 50.18  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   3 Womens Shot Put U15 Karina Bell 1191 NSW 4    
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   3 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Lily Boland T01 1255 QLD 5 67.16 93.07%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   3 Mens Pole Vault U16 Angus Boshier 1269 ACT 5 2.80  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jack Boulton 1273 VIC 2 43.29  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   3 Mens Discus Throw U14 Tyler Brimblecombe 1309 QLD      
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   3 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Lucia BruceGilchrist T41 F41 1330 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   3 Womens 400 metres U14 Tayissa Buchanan 1339 NSW 2 58.95  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Jaimie Byrne 1373 NSW 6 14.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   4 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Alyssa Baxter T37 1167 NZL 6 15.96 92.91%
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   4 Womens Triple Jump U14 Damita Betham 1215 NSW 1 10.95  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   4 Womens Discus Throw U16 Ashlyn Blackstock 1238 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   4 Womens Long Jump U15 Sienna Bond 1260 NSW 2 5.48  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15           5 13.86  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   4 Mens Pole Vault U15 Oliver Bradshaw 1289 VIC 7 2.90  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Ryan Braithwaite 1292 VIC 7 51.94  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   4 Womens Triple Jump U16 Nakeisha Brimble 1308 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   4 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Mathew Bruniges 1332 SA 7 2,973.05  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   4 Womens 400 metres U14 Tayissa Buchanan 1339 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Elly Buckholz 1341 QLD 2 46.56  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   4 Mens Pole Vault U14 Noah Burns 1358 VIC 1    
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Jules Bacchus 1106 ACT 20 55.93  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   5 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Mitchell Baker 1119 ACT 4 2,817.92  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   5 Mens 400 metres U15 Wil Barbary 1134 VIC 3 52.52  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   5 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Rachel Bardney 1139 NSW 9 26.26  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   5 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 NSW 6 71.20 90.11%
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jandre Benade 1194 SA 6 46.53  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   5 Womens 100 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 NSW 5 12.64  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   5 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Anton Besseling T46 1214 NZL 7 303.86 84.15%
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   5 Mens 400 metres Para U20           6 58.39 89.34%
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   5 Mens 400 metres U15 Carter Blades 1240 QLD 1 50.98  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   5 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Milly Boughton 1272 NSW 1 866.12  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   5 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Boulton 1273 VIC 4 11.51  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   5 Mens High Jump U16 Jeffrey Braun 1295 VIC 8 1.82  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   5 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Aniela BrottoJanson F38 1317 VIC 8 10.31 34.21%
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Kobe Brown 1324 WA 3 13.84  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   5 Mens 1500 metres U20 Luke Burrows 1362 WA 12 244.79  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   6 Mens 400 metres U15 Wil Barbary 1134 VIC 2 52.47  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   6 Mens 400 metres U20 Josh Baulch 1164 NSW 8 49.05  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   6 Womens Discus Throw U20 Zharna Beattie 1171 NZL      
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   6 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Jess Bell 1188 SA 1 52.94  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   6 Womens Discus Throw U15 Karina Bell 1191 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   6 Mens 3000 metres U15 Izak Bibile 1218 VIC 8 568.78  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   6 Mens 3000 metres U16 Ollie Boltz 1259 QLD 18 558.31  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   6 Womens 400 metres U14 Ella Booker 1264 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   6 Womens Long Jump U15 Tiana Boras 1267 VIC 9 4.95  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   6 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Will Bottle 1270 TAS   916.36  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   6 Mens 100 metres U16 Donovan Bradshaw 1287 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   6 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jeffrey Braun 1295 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   6 Mens 400 metres U14 Kiefer Brennan 1301 ACT 11 60.13  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Emily Britton 1312 NSW 3 14.31  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   6 Mens Triple Jump U16 Tyler Butcher 1367 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Thomas Byrne 1374 VIC 16 22.96  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   7 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Benjamin Baines F38 1112 NZL 4 22.90 57.09%
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   7 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Nick Banaghan 1129 QLD 7 46.13  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   7 Mens 400 metres U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 ACT 13 56.10  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   7 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Alyssa Baxter T37 1167 NZL 2 3.68 84.40%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   7 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Jonathan Bell 1190 NSW 7 57.08  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   7 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Karina Bell 1191 NSW 10 29.46  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Jandre Benade 1194 SA 13 15.44  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   7 Womens 400 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 NSW 1 56.50  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   7 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Caitlin Bonne 1261 NZL 6 45.58  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   7 Womens Pole Vault U20 Cassidy Bradshaw 1286 VIC 2 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   7 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Nicholas Bradshaw 1288 NSW 9 29.06  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   7 Mens Pole Vault U14 Oliver Bradshaw 1289 VIC 1    
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   7 Mens Triple Jump U14 Kiefer Brennan 1301 ACT 8 9.95  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   7 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Aniela BrottoJanson F38 1317 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   7 Womens 100 metres U20 Elly Buckholz 1341 QLD 1 12.02  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   7 Mens 1500 metres U20 Luke Burrows 1362 WA 9 242.82  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   7 Womens Shot Put U16 Amity Buss 1365 NSW 14 11.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   8 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Benjamin Baines F38 1112 NZL 6 8.92 66.41%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   8 Womens 100 metres U15 Chantelle Barnard 1145 NSW 8 12.74  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   8 Womens 100 metres U15           6 12.85  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   8 Mens Triple Jump U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 ACT      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   8 Mens Pole Vault U15 Orlanzo Bernhardt 1209 SA 4 3.20  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   8 Womens Triple Jump U20 Caitlin Blackman 1237 WA 7 11.87  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   8 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Chloe Bodini 1251 WA      
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   8 Womens Triple Jump U15 Tiana Boras 1267 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   8 Mens 400 metres U20 Phil Borg 1268 VIC 4 48.33  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Boulton 1273 VIC 3 11.47  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Karlia Bramble 1293 NSW 10 13.81  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   8 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Brianna Briet 1307 VIC 1 1,006.35  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   8 Womens 100 metres U20 Elly Buckholz 1341 QLD 3 12.02  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   9 Womens Discus Throw U14 Rachel Bardney 1139 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   9 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Leila Barker 1142 WA 4 13.68  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   9 Womens 400 metres U15 Annabelle Barnett 1146 QLD 12 60.72  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   9 Mens 1500 metres U15 Caden Barnett 1147 WA 14 277.93  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   9 Womens 100 metres U20 Leah Belfield 1184 NZL 1 12.28  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   9 Womens 100 metres U15 Alesha Bennetts 1201 NSW 4 12.63  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   9 Mens Long Jump U16 Donovan Bradshaw 1287 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   9 Womens 1500 metres U15 Jaime Brennan 1300 ACT 17 295.24  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   9 Womens 1500 metres U14 Chiyo Brown 1320 NSW 11 303.20  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   9 Womens 400 metres U16 Nyah Brown 1325 VIC 5 56.43  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   10 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Leila Barker 1142 WA 5 13.56  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   10 Womens Shot Put U16 Ashlyn Blackstock 1238 NSW 1 14.76  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   10 Womens 1500 metres U14 Ivy Boothroyd 1266 NSW 1 280.82  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   10 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Daniel Bounty T38 1274 QLD 2 286.07 94.44%
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   10 Mens 3000 metres U16 Harry Bowen 1277 VIC 10 552.96  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   11 Womens High Jump U16 Grace Baker 1115 NSW 7 1.60  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   11 Womens High Jump U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   11 Mens Pole Vault U15 Montien Boey 1252 SA 5 3.05  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   11 Mens Discus Throw U14 Stefan Brits 1311 QLD      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   12 Mens Triple Jump U16 Dominic Becciu 1173 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   12 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Paige Bower 1278 WA 9 30.53  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   12 Womens Discus Throw U16 Hannah Brodie 1315 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   13 Womens Shot Put U16 Aurelia Banach 1128 NSW 5 12.84  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   13 Womens Discus Throw U20 Chloe Bodini 1251 WA      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   14 Mens Long Jump U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 ACT 12 5.04  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   14 Mens 3000 metres U16 Cooper Bell 1186 QLD 6 546.98  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   14 Womens 1500 metres U16 Abbie Butler 1368 TAS 10 285.90  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   14 Womens 3000 metres U15 Kali Byres 1371 QLD 12 624.56  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   15 Womens Long Jump U20 Jordan Barry 1150 VIC 21 4.69  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   15 Mens Long Jump U16 Jack Boulton 1273 VIC 5 6.29  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   15 Womens High Jump U20 Chantelle Brown 1319 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   16 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Jamieson Battistella 1162 VIC 18 35.91  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   16 Womens 1500 metres U14 Freya Brown 1321 VIC 9 299.47  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   17 Womens Discus Throw U16 Aurelia Banach 1128 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   18 Womens Long Jump U20 Charlotte Banks 1130 NSW 15 5.11  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   18 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Anna Blackwell 1239 TAS 2 3,215.24  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   18 Womens Triple Jump U15 Sienna Bond 1260 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   19 Womens Long Jump U20 Caitlin Blackman 1237 WA 8 5.61  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   20 Womens 3000 metres U15 Keira Bauer 1163 NSW 28 686.22  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   20 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Darcy Bell 1187 NSW 9 1,035.39  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   20 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Hannah Bolton 1258 NSW 4 3,269.92  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   21 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Amie Bowrey 1280 NSW 14 37.92  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   25 Womens 3000 metres U15 Jaime Brennan 1300 ACT 24 659.65  
      30   Amy Bunnage 1344 VIC 2 591.10  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23 2 1 Womens 400 metres U15 Zoe Bilsborough 1224 VIC 11 60.28  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   1 Womens 1500 metres U15 Amy Bunnage 1344 VIC 2 275.08  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Emily Britton 1312 NSW 4 14.44  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Jaimie Byrne 1373 NSW 8 14.09  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   3 Mens 100 metres U15 Sebastian Beck 1175 VIC 12 12.28  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   3 Womens 400 metres U14 Ella Booker 1264 QLD 4 60.19  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   3 Mens 400 metres U16 Ryan Braithwaite 1292 VIC 3 52.28  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   3 Womens 100 metres U16 Nyah Brown 1325 VIC 9 12.65  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Kobe Brown 1324 WA 2 13.87  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   6 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Brittney Beilby T20 1183 NSW 8 15.13 89.02%
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   7 Mens 400 metres U16 James Bentley 1203 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   7 Mens 400 metres U15 Carter Blades 1240 QLD 1 52.39  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Sienna Bond 1260 NSW 4 13.92  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   7 Mens 400 metres U20 Phil Borg 1268 VIC 6 49.45  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   7 Mens 100 metres U16 Donovan Bradshaw 1287 NSW 2 11.45  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   8 Mens 100 metres U15 Phoenix Bateman 1159 ACT 13 12.29  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   8 Womens 100 metres U20 Leah Belfield 1184 NZL 5 12.21  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   9 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Ball 1123 NSW 14 60.69  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   9 Womens 1500 metres U15 Emma Bible 1219 QLD 3 275.53  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15 3 6 Womens 100 metres U16 Sophie Bowley 1279 NSW 14 12.95  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   7 Womens 400 metres U16 Nyah Brown 1325 VIC 6 57.52