2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173 1 1 Mens Triple Jump U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   1 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Pj Carlin 1416 SA 1 50.34  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   1 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Miranda Chopping 1478 QLD 1 1,062.67  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   1 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Charlize Colwell T37 1534 NSW 6 2.69 61.69%
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   2 Mens 1500 metres U14 Archie Caldow 1378 VIC 7 268.67  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   2 Mens Triple Jump U16 Cooper Cavallo 1439 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   2 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Evangeline Cheung 1469 VIC 8 13.55  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   2 Womens Triple Jump U14           1 11.00  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   2 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Ryan Conroy T37 1544 NSW 9 14.60 88.56%
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Hannah Côté 1571 VIC 3 47.98  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   2 Mens High Jump U16 Aden Cowdroy 1581 QLD 3 1.91  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Kirra Csurhes 1617 QLD 6 14.71  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Amy Campbell 1396 TAS 6 52.06  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   3 Womens 1500 metres U15 Charli-Rose Carlyon 1418 WA 19 295.84  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Alana Chapman 1454 VIC 16 13.94  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   3 Womens Pole Vault U20 Antonia Cholewick 1476 ACT 11 3.35  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20           9 14.98  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   3 Mens 100 metres U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 QLD 6 11.58  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   3 Mens 100 metres U20 Zen Clark 1496 NSW 6 11.20  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   3 Mens Long Jump U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 QLD 9 5.84  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 62   3 Womens Javelin Throw Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 NSW 1 14.00 208.33%
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   3 Womens 400 metres Para U16           1 100.72 110.02%
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   3 Mens Pole Vault U15 Tom Coghlan 1516 VIC 2 3.40  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   3 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Jesse Colefax 1518 NSW   1,138.08  
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   3 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Samira Cox F13 1588 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   3 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Abby Craswell T36 1601 QLD 1 3.57 107.20%
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   3 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Cory Crombie T54 1608 WA 12 19.74 77.76%
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 VIC 2 13.75  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   4 Mens Discus Throw U20 Declan Carman 1419 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amelita Case 1431 QLD 6 13.20  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   4 Mens Long Jump U15 Austin Chapman 1455 WA 10 5.18  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   4 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Scott Chapman 1457 NSW 11 49.79  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Evangeline Cheung 1469 VIC 8 13.43  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   4 Womens Triple Jump U20 Skye Cody 1515 VIC 10 11.20  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   4 Mens Triple Jump U14 Liam Coles 1520 NSW 1 11.76  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   4 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Tamsin Colley T36 1523 NSW 2 16.01 102.06%
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   4 Womens 1500 metres U14 Fleur Cooper 1553 NSW 5 287.03  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   4 Mens 1500 metres U15 Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi 1572 VIC 1 255.67  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 63   4 Womens Javelin Throw Para U20 Samira Cox F13 1588 NSW 3 21.16 72.21%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Benjamin Crimp 1604 NSW 10 16.13  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   5 Mens Shot Put U20 Declan Carman 1419 VIC 1 17.81  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   5 Mens 1500 metres U14 James Chansbury 1452 WA 12 274.02  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Zen Clark 1496 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   5 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Erin Cleaver T38 1502 NSW 3 4.01 88.71%
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   5 Mens Long Jump U15 Paddy Colgan 1521 VIC 11 5.04  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   5 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Ryan Conroy T37 1544 NSW 7 14.70 87.95%
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50   5 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Indiana Cooper T38 1557 NSW 2 401.75 95.68%
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   5 Mens 1500 metres U16 Lachlan Cornelius 1565 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   5 Womens 400 metres U16 Mackenzie Court 1577 NSW 13 58.59  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Hayden Crowe 1613 SA 6 46.53  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   5 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Robbie Cullen 1622 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   5 Mens Triple Jump U16 Reilly Cunningham 1624 WA      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   6 Womens Discus Throw U14 Tatiyana Carver 1429 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   6 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Joshua Chen 1466 NSW 4 35.97  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   6 Mens High Jump U20 Angus Clark 1487 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   6 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 NSW 4 28.21 94.85%
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   6 Mens 100 metres U15 Paddy Colgan 1521 VIC 14 12.32  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   6 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Tamsin Colley T36 1523 NSW 2 16.01 102.06%
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Dylan Cope 1558 WA 3 43.34  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Max Cormack 1564 SA 3 43.69  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   6 Womens Pole Vault U20 Raphaela Corney 1567 TAS 6 3.70  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   6 Mens Triple Jump U14 Peter Costanzo 1569 VIC 2 11.45  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   6 Mens 400 metres U14                
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   6 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Gemma Craddock 1590 VIC 9 34.20  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   6 Womens 400 metres U20 Rowena Craker 1591 NSW 1 55.41  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   6 Womens 100 metres U20 Louise Cranston 1599 NSW 16 12.94  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   6 Womens 3000 metres U16 Breanna Croall 1605 VIC 18 653.51  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   7 Womens 1500 metres U20 Emily Casaclang 1430 QLD 9 276.92  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   7 Mens High Jump U16 Oscar Cathcart 1436 VIC 10 1.79  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   7 Mens 400 metres U16 Luke Chapman 1456 WA 13 53.09  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   7 Womens Shot Put U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 QLD 6 12.19  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 QLD 1 42.96  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   7 Womens High Jump U15 Hayley Corderoy 1562 NSW 2 1.68  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   7 Womens 100 metres U16 Hannah Côté 1571 VIC 3 12.30  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   7 Womens 400 metres U20 Rowena Craker 1591 NSW 1 54.56  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   7 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Abby Craswell T36 1601 QLD 2 16.60 98.43%
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   8 Mens 400 metres U16 Daniel Cattana 1437 NSW 8 52.10  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   8 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Charlize Colwell T37 1534 NSW 8 17.55 84.50%
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   8 Womens High Jump U16 Kiara Condon 1536 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   8 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Indiana Cooper T38 1557 NSW 3 76.37 89.72%
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   8 Mens 400 metres U16 Max Cormack 1564 SA 15 53.43  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   8 Mens 400 metres U14 Peter Costanzo 1569 VIC 2 57.04  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   8 Womens Long Jump U20 Louise Cranston 1599 NSW 16 5.05  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   9 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Tristan Camilleri 1393 SA 3 2,788.74  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   9 Womens Discus Throw U20 Aliyah Canepa 1408 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   9 Womens Long Jump U20 Brittany Carroll 1421 NSW 13 5.22  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   9 Mens Triple Jump U16 Lachlan Carty 1428 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   9 Mens 100 metres U20 Lewis Clabburn 1486 NSW 21 11.56  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   9 Womens Pole Vault U16 Elsie Clifford 1504 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   9 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Liam Coles 1520 NSW 1 14.05  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   9 Womens Discus Throw U16 Kaitlyn Coulter 1575 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   9 Mens Pole Vault U20 Wilson Cram 1593 VIC 8 4.15  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   9 Mens High Jump U16 Robbie Cullen 1622 NSW 6 1.85  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   10 Mens Triple Jump U15 Austin Chapman 1455 WA      
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   10 Mens Shot Put U20 Jack Christensen 1479 QLD 10 10.76  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   10 Mens Long Jump U16 Reilly Cunningham 1624 WA 11 5.74  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   11 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Chantelle Chippindall 1473 QLD 7 42.98  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   12 Mens Discus Throw U14 Pj Carlin 1416 SA      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   12 Womens Discus Throw U14 Jessica Coppolelli 1559 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   12 Mens Triple Jump U20 Joshua Coppolelli 1560 NSW 16 13.10  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   12 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Owen Costin 1570 VIC 4 955.20  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   13 Mens Long Jump U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 QLD 3 6.32  
      14   Sam Cantwell 1411 VIC 2 6.35  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   14 Womens Triple Jump U15 Tali Cargin-Rowe 1413 SA      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   14 Mens Long Jump U20 Zen Clark 1496 NSW 11 6.53  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   14 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Anika Clarke 1497 QLD 9 962.88  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   15 Womens 3000 metres U16 Alexis Charalambous 1459 NSW 21 670.65  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   15 Mens Triple Jump U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 QLD      
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   15 Mens Discus Throw U14 Angus Clues 1508 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   15 Mens 1500 metres U16 Oscar Cornelius 1566 QLD 15 262.53  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   15 Womens Shot Put U16 Kaitlyn Coulter 1575 NSW 2 14.45  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   16 Mens 1500 metres U14 Andrew Camp-Liddiard 1406 ACT 10 272.84  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   16 Womens Triple Jump U15 Hannah Collins 1528 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   18 Mens 1500 metres U14 Noah Chlanda 1475 SA 4 265.48  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   18 Womens 1500 metres U16 Molly Cook 1547 SA 19 305.72  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   19 Mens 3000 metres U16 Theo Christian 1481 NSW 21 569.48  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   22 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Adrienne Conway-Mortimer 1546 WA 19 35.33  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   22 Mens 3000 metres U16 Lachlan Cornelius 1565 QLD 15 555.70  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   24 Womens 3000 metres U15 Tiah Cash 1432 QLD 9 612.90  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   25 Mens 3000 metres U16 Oliver Camins 1394 WA 26 616.15  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16 2 1 Mens 100 metres U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 QLD 21 11.96  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   1 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1506 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   2 Womens 400 metres U15 Paige G Campbell 005 1403 NSW 13 60.86  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   2 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Cory Crombie T54 1608 WA 14 69.38 72.78%
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   3 Mens 400 metres U15 Joe Chigwidden 1470 SA 15 56.39  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   3 Womens 1500 metres U15 Sophie Coltish 1533 VIC 10 290.15  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Daniel Cattana 1437 NSW 6 52.71  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   4 Mens 400 metres U15 Austin Chapman 1455 WA 14 56.14  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   4 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Ryan Conroy T37 1544 NSW 5 65.44 89.73%
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   4 Mens 100 metres U16 Dylan Cope 1558 WA 9 11.72  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   5 Womens 100 metres U16 Amy Campbell 1396 TAS 23 13.40  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   5 Womens 1500 metres U15 Tiah Cash 1432 QLD 8 287.13  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Kirra Csurhes 1617 QLD 7 14.55  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   6 Womens 100 metres U15 Tali Cargin-Rowe 1413 SA 14 12.97  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   6 Womens 400 metres U20 Elizabeth Chippendale 1472 NSW 10 58.98  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   6 Womens 100 metres U16 Hannah Côté 1571 VIC 1 12.21  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Abby Cusworth 1627 QLD 14 13.87  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Sam Cantwell 1411 VIC 3 14.01  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   9 Mens 100 metres U15 Joe Chigwidden 1470 SA      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   9 Mens 400 metres U20 Jack Colgrave 1522 TAS 16 52.10  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Max Cormack 1564 SA 15 15.73  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   10 Mens 100 metres U16 Kaleb Clark 1489 QLD 8 11.54  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   10 Mens 100 metres U20 Zen Clark 1496 NSW 7 11.16  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   10 Womens 1500 metres U15 Bianca Croucher 1612 VIC 23 303.38  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15 3 2 Womens 100 metres U16 Amelita Case 1431 QLD 17 13.08  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Dylan Charlier 1460 NSW 9 52.22  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   6 Mens 100 metres U20 Jack Colgrave 1522 TAS 27 11.90  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amelita Case 1431 QLD 4 13.17  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   8 Mens 400 metres U16 Carlos Clermont 1503 QLD 16 53.87  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Hayden Crowe 1613 SA 14 11.84