2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61 1 1 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Lani Dance 1637 QLD 6 37.11  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   1 Womens Shot Put U15 Abigail Delia 1682 VIC 4    
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   2 Mens 100 metres U20 Dominic Darko 1644 NSW 18 11.41  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   2 Womens Long Jump U14 Geena Davy 1659 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   2 Mens 100 metres U20 Cameron De Bruin 1665 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   2 Womens 3000 metres U16 Megan Dickson 1710 VIC 3 607.04  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   2 Womens Long Jump U20 Montana Djatschenko 1720 VIC 4 5.93  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Pico Dos Santos-Lee 1739 NSW 8 15.54  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   3 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Alex Desilva 1692 WA 3 49.07  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   3 Mens 400 metres U15 Dylan Devine 1698 QLD 2 52.48  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   3 Mens 3000 metres U16 Thomas Diamond 1705 VIC 11 553.17  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   3 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Corey Dickson 1708 VIC 2 2,769.89  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Pico Dos Santos-Lee 1739 NSW 1 15.44  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   4 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Katie Deruvo 1691 SA 11 1,026.29  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   4 Womens 1500 metres U16 Megan Dickson 1710 VIC 6 280.49  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   4 Mens 100 metres U20 Jake Doran 1736 QLD 1 10.86  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Dominic Darko 1644 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   5 Mens Pole Vault U16 Andre Di Medio 1702 VIC 2 4.15  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   5 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Nikita Djordjevic 1721 VIC 5 1,079.77  
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   5 Mens 100 metres U20 Jake Doran 1736 QLD 2 10.61  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   6 Womens Pole Vault U15 Abigail Delia 1682 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   6 Womens 1500 metres U20 Heidi Demeo 1684 VIC 7 274.54  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 WA 2 12.62  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   6 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Ori Drabkin T35 1744 VIC 1 16.21 96.05%
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Hilal Durmaz 1761 QLD 2 47.77  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   7 Womens Discus Throw U14 Lani Dance 1637 QLD      
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   7 Womens Discus Throw U15 Kellie Davies 1652 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   7 Mens Pole Vault U20 Eddie Debenham 1677 SA 9 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   7 Mens 400 metres U15 Dylan Devine 1698 QLD 4 53.31  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Olivia Dodds 1723 WA 3 12.75  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   7 Mens 400 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 WA      
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   7 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Harry Dundon 1754 NSW 2 869.35  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   8 Mens 1500 metres U14 Hamish Davis 1658 WA 11 273.14  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   8 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Daniel De Sacadura 1669 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   8 Mens 1500 metres U16 Riley Digney 1712 WA 13 260.35  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Emilia Duncan 1751 NSW 5 13.27  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16           1 12.88  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   9 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Lani Dance 1637 QLD 1 37.49  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   9 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Lianna Davidson 1648 NSW 2 50.37  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   9 Womens High Jump U16 Polly Deane-Johns 1676 VIC 2 1.68  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   9 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Ellie Decelis 1679 NSW 1 945.01  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   9 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Denetto 1685 NSW 5 51.80  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   10 Womens Triple Jump U14 Geena Davy 1659 VIC 1 10.83  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   10 Womens 1500 metres U16 Yasmin Doherty 1726 QLD 14 296.17  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   10 Mens High Jump U16 Connor Duggan 1749 QLD 1 1.97  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   11 Womens Long Jump U20 Samantha Dale 1634 NSW 1 6.23  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   12 Womens Discus Throw U15 Zoe Daniels 1641 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   12 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Layne Dixon F33 1719 WA      
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   12 Womens Triple Jump U20 Lucy Doney 1731 SA 3 12.37  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   13 Womens Shot Put U15 Kellie Davies 1652 QLD 4    
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   13 Mens Triple Jump U16 Ross De Lange 1667 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   13 Womens 3000 metres U16 Yasmin Doherty 1726 QLD 12 635.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   13 Mens Pole Vault U20 Jack Downey 1743 SA 2 4.85  
      14   Dalton Di Medio 1703 VIC 3 4.75  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   14 Womens High Jump U15 Olivia Dimech 1713 NSW 7 1.64  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   14 Womens Long Jump U15           7 5.17  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   14 Womens 3000 metres U16 Ella Dyball 1763 NSW 20 670.49  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   16 Mens Triple Jump U16 Connor Duggan 1749 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   17 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 India Duguid 1750 NSW 3 886.12  
      18   Izabella Dunne 1758 NSW 6 926.06  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   20 Womens 1500 metres U16 Phoebe Dickeson 1706 SA 21 315.12  
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164 2 1 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Layne Dixon F33 1719 WA      
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Nicholas Dang 1638 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   2 Mens 100 metres U20 Cameron De Bruin 1665 VIC 8 11.19  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   2 Mens 1500 metres U20 Lachlan Donohue 1733 ACT 16 258.92  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Connor Duggan 1749 QLD 11 15.19  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Reina Dagher 1631 NSW 18 14.27  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Chloe Dunne 1757 NSW 9 13.45  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   4 Womens 100 metres U20 Clare De Salis 1670 ACT 13 12.65  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   5 Mens 400 metres U14 Jeff Douce 1740 WA 3 56.55  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Susie Douglas 1742 NSW 13 15.20  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27 3 2 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Denetto 1685 NSW 5 51.70