2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143 1 1 Womens Triple Jump U16 Petra Edwards 1783 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 15:49 53   1 Mens 1500 metres Para U16 Matthew Engesser T37 1801 NSW 4 394.96 72.66%
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   2 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Tara Elvery T01 1797 QLD 7 72.69 85.99%
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Hayden Ernst 1807 QLD   28.76  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   3 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Sarah Ebbels 1776 VIC 7 31.78  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   3 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Haddi El Shorbagy 1785 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   3 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Seif El Shorbagy 1786 VIC 5 33.07  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Nicholas Elsey 1794 QLD 4 14.68  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   4 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Hannah Edwards 1781 QLD 4 39.13  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   4 Mens Shot Put U16 Haddi El Shorbagy 1785 VIC 7 15.52  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Hayden Ernst 1807 QLD 8 14.90  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   5 Womens 400 metres U14 Chelsea Ezeoke 1814 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Nicholas Elsey 1794 QLD 1 14.72  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   7 Mens 1500 metres U14 Dilan Egodawatte 1784 VIC 5 266.66  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jake Elton 1796 QLD 1 42.96  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   7 Mens Shot Put U20 Corey-Jay Eyndhoven 1813 NSW 5 15.45  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   8 Womens Discus Throw U15 Hannah Edwards 1781 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Jorja Elisseou 1788 WA 7 14.19  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   9 Mens 100 metres U16 Jake Elton 1796 QLD 10 11.76  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   9 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Jerome Etteridge T20 1808 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   11 Mens 1500 metres Para U20           6 302.08 88.10%
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   12 Womens Long Jump U16 Petra Edwards 1783 VIC 6 5.16  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   14 Womens Shot Put U15 Hannah Edwards 1781 QLD 4    
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   16 Mens High Jump U20 Jadyn Elsworthy 1795 SA      
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   17 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Luke Epps 1804 VIC 5 925.61  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   19 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Brooke East 1770 NSW 15 37.77  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71 2 3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Jorja Elisseou 1788 WA 6 13.96  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   5 Womens 400 metres U14 Chelsea Ezeoke 1814 NSW 1 58.01  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Kaelah Elvish 1799 VIC 12 15.16  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72 3 4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Tyra Eldridge 1787 QLD 10 13.56