2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 14:30 99 1 1 Mens Shot Put Para U16 Joshua Feneley T20 F20 1835 NSW 1 7.19 47.74%
03 Apr 2019 09:00 132   1 Mens Javelin Throw Para U16                
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   1 Womens 1500 metres U14 Reese Fischer 1858 VIC 12 305.38  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   1 Womens Long Jump U15 Chelsea Friedrich 1896 SA 12 4.84  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   2 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Charlotte Farmer 1825 SA 20 33.54  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   2 Womens 100 metres U16 Georgia Fichardt 1846 NSW 6 12.77  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   2 Mens 1500 metres U20 Samuel Field 1850 TAS 2 237.05  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   2 Mens 400 metres U15 Zachary Flynn 1871 NSW 8 54.89  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   2 Mens 400 metres U15           6 54.29  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   2 Mens 100 metres U16 Orion Francis-Roberts 1885 WA 7 11.60  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   2 Womens 100 metres U16 Abbie French 44 QLD 10 12.68  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Sundance Fuller 1900 NSW 16 16.36  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Leah Felsch 1834 TAS 6 52.06  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   3 Womens 100 metres U16 Georgia Fichardt 1846 NSW 7 12.63  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   3 Womens 1500 metres U16 Ella Fischer 1857 VIC 8 285.21  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   3 Mens 1500 metres U15 Jonas Forbes-Schutz 1875 QLD 10 264.00  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Timothy Forster 1879 NSW 11 15.55  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   3 Mens 400 metres U16 George Fuller 801 NSW 4 51.68  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 53   4 Mens 1500 metres Para U16 Joshua Feneley T20 F20 1835 NSW 3 340.30 78.21%
02 Apr 2019 14:38 100   4 Mens 400 metres Para U16           2 68.55 77.37%
03 Apr 2019 11:00 147   4 Mens Long Jump Para U16                
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Mark Fokas 1873 NSW 1 15.41  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Orion Francis-Roberts 1885 WA 1 13.73  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   5 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Lillian Fraser 1888 QLD 8 34.34  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   6 Womens Triple Jump U14 Siena Farrell 1827 VIC 1 11.25  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Georgia Fichardt 1846 NSW 2 12.91  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Orion Francis-Roberts 1885 WA 3 43.34  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   6 Mens Shot Put U20 Stephen Fraser 1890 ACT 7 13.73  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   6 Mens 400 metres U16 George Fuller 801 NSW 7 51.88  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   7 Mens High Jump U15 Tye Fepuleai 1839 NSW 3 1.50  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   7 Mens Triple Jump U15                
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   7 Womens 100 metres U16 Abbey Francis 1883 VIC 18 13.10  
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Orion Francis-Roberts 1885 WA 1 13.71  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   8 Mens Triple Jump U16 Josh Fabiani 1815 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   8 Womens 1500 metres U20 Sian Fennell 1836 QLD 6 274.24  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   9 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Ashley Farmer 1824 VIC 8 14.02  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   9 Womens 400 metres U14 Siena Farrell 1827 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   9 Womens 1500 metres U20 Aimee Ferguson 1841 NZL 4 273.67  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   9 Mens 400 metres U20 Lawson Fittler 1863 NSW 10 49.80  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 1   10 Mens Discus Throw Para U16 Joshua Feneley T20 F20 1835 NSW 1 19.06 47.24%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   10 Womens High Jump U15 Chelsea Friedrich 1896 SA 1 1.73  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   11 Mens Pole Vault U20 Ethan Foster 1881 CAN      
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   11 Mens Discus Throw U20 Stephen Fraser 1890 ACT      
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   11 Womens Long Jump U16 Abbie French 44 QLD 1 5.50  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   12 Mens 3000 metres U16 Mattias Forbes-Schutz 1876 QLD 14 554.99  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   13 Womens High Jump U20 Nicole Freestone 1892 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   14 Mens 1500 metres U16 Mattias Forbes-Schutz 1876 QLD 10 256.69  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   15 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jonas Forbes-Schutz 1875 QLD 6 563.98  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   16 Mens Triple Jump U20 Brandon Falconer 1822 QLD 11 13.70  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   17 Womens Triple Jump U15 Chelsea Friedrich 1896 SA      
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   19 Womens 3000 metres U15 Alexandra Field 1848 NSW 4 597.27  
      31   Lucie Francis 1884 NSW 13 627.41  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72 2 2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Ashley Farmer 1824 VIC 6 13.74  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   2 Womens 400 metres U14 Siena Farrell 1827 VIC 5 60.21  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   4 Womens 100 metres U15 Leah Felsch 1834 TAS 12 12.88  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Georgia Fichardt 1846 NSW 3 13.31  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   5 Mens 1500 metres U20 Samuel Field 1850 TAS 2 241.13  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Mark Fokas 1873 NSW 3 14.66  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   8 Mens 400 metres U16 Emerson Fittler 1862 NSW 17 54.00  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16 3 6 Mens 100 metres U16 Orion Francis-Roberts 1885 WA 7 11.44