2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116 1 1 Womens Pole Vault U14 Tatum Giles 1944 SA 7 2.00  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   2 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Sean Gallagher F37 1905 QLD 7 7.34 57.70%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   2 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Abbey Gartlan F01 1915 VIC 5 22.86 60.36%
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   2 Mens 400 metres U16 Brandon George 1927 WA 6 51.88  
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   2 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Ben Griffiths 2019 NSW 8 15.41  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   3 Womens Discus Throw U15 Erin Gallagher 4 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   3 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Erin Garbler T36 1910 VIC 3 16.89 96.74%
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   3 Womens Triple Jump U14 Chloe Gaunt 1917 QLD 1 9.92  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   3 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 NSW 1 2.82 99.64%
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   3 Mens Pole Vault U20 William Glass 1956 QLD 11 3.80  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   3 Womens Triple Jump U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 QLD 12 10.83  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   3 Womens 1500 metres U14 Nadia Godley 1966 WA 6 287.77  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   3 Womens Long Jump U14 Charlize Goody 1977 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   3 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Nelson Gray F37 2007 VIC 8 19.03 43.57%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   3 Mens Shot Put Para U20           5 8.57 67.37%
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   3 Mens Shot Put U16 Jack Greaves 2008 NSW 2 16.78  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   4 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Abbey Gartlan F01 1915 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   4 Womens 100 metres U20 Brooke Gillmeister 1951 QLD 9 12.48  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20           2 46.56  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   4 Mens Pole Vault U20 Ryan Goad 1962 ACT      
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   4 Mens 3000 metres U16 Cameron Gorman 1982 NSW 23 579.04  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   4 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 QLD 9 60.33 87.91%
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   4 Womens Pole Vault U14 Anna Rose Gray 2003 SA 2 2.65  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   5 Womens 1500 metres U16 Matisse Gamlin 1909 QLD 2 274.64  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   5 Womens High Jump U16 Alarna Gibson-Williamson 1939 VIC 3 1.64  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   5 Mens 400 metres U20 Jye Gillard 1949 QLD 1 47.91  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   5 Womens 400 metres U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 VIC 2 55.11  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   5 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Aidan Gow 1992 NSW 3 14.24  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   5 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jack Greaves 2008 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   5 Womens 3000 metres U15 Olivia Greenhalgh 2011 NSW 23 659.56  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   5 Womens 100 metres U20 Mia Gross 2024 VIC 1 11.89  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   6 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Tamika Gee 1922 QLD 8 983.63  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Sebastian Ghisso 1934 NSW 7 14.83  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   6 Mens Shot Put U15 Darcy Giddings 1940 VIC 8 12.16  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   6 Mens 400 metres U20 Jye Gillard 1949 QLD 2 47.53  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 VIC 1 45.73  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   6 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 QLD 9 13.77 86.56%
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   6 Womens 3000 metres U15 Alexandra Griffin 2016 WA 16 646.44  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   6 Womens 100 metres U20 Mia Gross 2024 VIC 1 11.83  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20           1 45.73  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   7 Womens Shot Put U15 Erin Gallagher 4 QLD 4    
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   7 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Sean Gallagher F37 1905 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Sebastian Ghisso 1934 NSW 4 14.45  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   7 Womens Long Jump U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 QLD 20 4.84  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   8 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Christian Georgallis T36 1926 NSW 6 15.51 92.58%
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   8 Mens 100 metres Para U20           7 15.61 91.99%
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   8 Womens Discus Throw U16 Cara Gerber 1931 WA      
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Brooke Gillmeister 1951 QLD 6 14.76  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20           5 14.55  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   8 Womens 1500 metres U16 Monique Goldsworthy 1970 VIC 5 279.89  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   8 Womens Pole Vault U20 Montana Green 2010 VIC 10 3.35  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   8 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Cadence Grey 2015 WA 14 26.06  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   8 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Leon Grundling 2029 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   9 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Sean Gallagher F37 1905 QLD 6 21.34 48.86%
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Aiden Gambrell 1908 NSW 5 14.17  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   9 Womens 400 metres U20 Stephanie Gebert 1920 QLD 12 60.41  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Rebekah Gleeson-Cherry 1957 QLD 15 16.22  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   9 Womens 3000 metres U15 Abbey Goldsworthy 1968 VIC 14 631.85  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   9 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Breanna Griffiths 2020 NSW 1 50.72  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   10 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Cara Gerber 1931 WA 6 37.81  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   10 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Darcy Giddings 1940 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   10 Mens 100 metres U16 Ben Griffiths 2019 NSW 22 11.99  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   10 Mens Shot Put U16 Leon Grundling 2029 QLD 13 12.73  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   11 Womens 1500 metres U14 Georgie Gilroy 1953 QLD 2 285.18  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   11 Womens 1500 metres U15 Abbey Goldsworthy 1968 VIC 21 297.50  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   11 Womens Discus Throw U14 Charlize Goody 1977 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   11 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Alanah Gregory 2012 SA 6 35.52  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   11 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Benjamin Gulliford F13 2034 NSW 2 11.28 87.30%
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   12 Mens 1500 metres U14 Jacob Gardner 1913 TAS 14 275.40  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   12 Womens Shot Put U16 Cara Gerber 1931 WA 6 12.39  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   12 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Matthew Gorry T20 1985 QLD 4 298.03 89.30%
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   12 Womens 1500 metres U14 Danielle Graham 1995 WA 7 289.91  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   13 Mens 3000 metres U16 Ethan Gray 2004 QLD 22 571.90  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   13 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Leon Grundling 2029 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   17 Mens 3000 metres U16 Ethan Grills 2021 VIC 2 539.16  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   19 Womens 3000 metres U16 Monique Goldsworthy 1970 VIC 2 606.69  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   20 Mens 1500 metres U16 Anthony Ghiselli 1933 WA 9 254.54  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   21 Womens 3000 metres U15 Leah Goode 1975 QLD 27 669.01  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   21 Mens 1500 metres U16 Ethan Grills 2021 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   22 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Alexandra Griffin 2016 WA 2 872.54  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   26 Mens 3000 metres U16 Rafi Gordon 1980 NSW 20 565.40  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   29 Womens 3000 metres U15 Jessica Gocher 1963 NSW 22 658.78  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30 2 1 Mens 400 metres U20 Christopher Geordas 1925 WA 15 51.67  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   2 Mens 400 metres U14 Thomas Grosser 2026 SA      
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   3 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Christian Georgallis T36 1926 NSW 11 75.76 82.62%
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   3 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 NSW 14 18.46 80.87%
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   4 Mens 400 metres U14 Callum Grantham 2000 NSW 10 59.81  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Olivia Galstuch Magalhaes 1906 QLD 13 14.31  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Aiden Gambrell 1908 NSW 5 14.05  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   5 Mens 100 metres U15 Sebastian Ghisso 1934 NSW 11 12.27  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   6 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Summer Giddings T35 F35 1941 NSW 2 95.41 108.02%
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   7 Womens 400 metres U16 Stella Guyatt 2044 QLD 10 58.10  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   8 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Erin Garbler T36 1910 VIC 4 16.97 96.28%
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   8 Womens 400 metres U20 Grace Goldsworthy 1969 VIC 2 55.73  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Ben Griffiths 2019 NSW 8 14.52  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72 3 3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Alarna Gibson-Williamson 1939 VIC 20 14.49  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Ashleigh Goncalves 1973 NSW 17 59.58  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   6 Mens 400 metres U16 Brandon George 1927 WA 8 51.94  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   8 Womens 400 metres U16 Charlotte George 1928 WA 19 61.08