2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65 1 1 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Chelsea HaagWitherden T20 F20 2045 VIC 8 2.45 48.41%
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   1 Womens 400 metres U15 Aimee Hacquoil 2046 SA 10 60.20  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   1 Womens 1500 metres U20 Stephanie Hall 2056 QLD 8 275.25  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   1 Mens High Jump U20 Zachary Hayward 2134 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   1 Mens Triple Jump U14 Dylan Heath 2140 QLD 4 10.78  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   1 Womens Long Jump U20 Jane Hickie 2167 TAS 3 5.98  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   1 Womens High Jump U16 Mia Higgins 2171 VIC 4 1.64  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   1 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Ella Hose F38 2228 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 11:00 147   1 Mens Long Jump Para U16 Aaron Houston T20 2236 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Erin Hamilton 2066 NSW 15 13.90  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   2 Womens Long Jump U16 Mikayla Hand 2077 QLD 8 5.01  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   2 Mens 1500 metres U16 Matthew Hansen 2088 QLD 11 257.38  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   2 Womens 400 metres U16 Lillian Hanssen 2091 QLD 1 56.59  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   2 Womens 400 metres U14 Jessica Harrison 2106 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   2 Mens 400 metres U16 Hugh Harrold 2109 NSW 18 54.36  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   2 Mens Discus Throw U20 Carl Hinschen 2184 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   2 Womens Shot Put U16 Isabella Hippel 2187 TAS 3 13.81  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   2 Womens 1500 metres U20 Jamie Hiscock 2189 QLD 1 269.24  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   2 Womens 100 metres U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 VIC 10 12.49  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 53   2 Mens 1500 metres Para U16 Aaron Houston T20 2236 NSW 2 292.89 90.87%
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   2 Womens 400 metres U20 Sarah How 2238 QLD 6 57.82  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   2 Mens Shot Put U20 Mason Hughes 2247 QLD 3 15.61  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   2 Womens 3000 metres U15 Debbie Husodo 2269 VIC 11 622.16  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   3 Womens Triple Jump U15 Charlie Hallam 2057 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Flynn Hardcastle-Sharp 2093 WA 2 43.68  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Jane Hickie 2167 TAS 3 47.14  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   3 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Jorja Hill 2177 VIC 13 27.27  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 53   3 Mens 1500 metres Para U16 Angus Hincksman T38 2182 SA 1 293.09 92.17%
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   3 Mens Shot Put U20 Carl Hinschen 2184 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Gretel Holmes 2211 VIC 20 61.47  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   3 Womens Long Jump U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 VIC 16 5.05  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   3 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Ella Hose F38 2228 VIC 2 22.51 74.70%
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   3 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Aaron Houston T20 2236 NSW 6 14.67 81.25%
02 Apr 2019 14:38 100   3 Mens 400 metres Para U16           1 66.37 79.91%
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   3 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Angus Hunt 2256 NSW 5 14.71  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   4 Womens 400 metres U16 Lillian Hanssen 2091 QLD 4 56.22  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   4 Womens 400 metres U14 Jessica Harrison 2106 QLD 8 61.55  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   4 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Lainee Harrison T37 2108 NSW 3 3.60 82.56%
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jane Hickie 2167 TAS 4 14.31  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   4 Mens High Jump U16 Darcy Holmes 2210 NSW 4 1.91  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   4 Womens 100 metres U20 Olivia Honey 2218 VIC 1 12.20  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   4 Mens Shot Put U20 Elliott Housden 2235 QLD 8 12.43  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Sam Hurwood 2267 QLD 1 42.63  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   5 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Chelsea HaagWitherden T20 F20 2045 VIC 15 18.94 71.11%
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   5 Womens Shot Put Para U20                
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   5 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Lainee Harrison T37 2108 NSW 5 15.89 93.32%
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   5 Mens Pole Vault U15 George Harwood-Edwards 2115 ACT 9 2.40  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   5 Mens Discus Throw U14 Matai Haunga 2120 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   5 Womens Discus Throw U20 Ebony Hay 2125 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   5 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Herbert 2155 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   5 Mens Long Jump U14                
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   5 Mens 1500 metres U15 Joshua Hewitt 2164 NSW 5 257.52  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jane Hickie 2167 TAS 3 14.26  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Charlie Hildyard 2175 SA 6 46.53  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   5 Womens Triple Jump U15 Teagan Hunter 2266 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Max Hagicostas 2050 SA 3 43.69  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   6 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Jackson Hamilton F12 2070 WA 1 14.34 109.04%
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   6 Womens 100 metres U16 Monique Hanlon 2081 QLD 1 12.22  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16           2 47.77  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   6 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 James Harden 2094 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   6 Mens 1500 metres U15 Jonathan Harris 2102 SA 11 266.26  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   6 Mens 1500 metres U14 Archie Hewett 2161 VIC 9 270.71  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   6 Womens Triple Jump U15 Tryphena Hewett 2162 SA      
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   6 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 NSW 11 15.12  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Khoeby Holohan 2216 VIC 1 45.73  
      6   Olivia Honey 2218 VIC 1 45.73  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   6 Mens Discus Throw U20 Mason Hughes 2247 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 William Humberstone 2252 NSW 5 14.76  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   7 Womens 400 metres U14 Marissa Hanlon 2080 QLD 3 59.34  
03 Apr 2019 10:37 144   7 Womens 400 metres U14                
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   7 Mens Javelin Throw U16 James Harper 2099 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   7 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jonathan Harris 2102 SA 11 578.02  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   7 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Kevin Healy 2138 VIC 1 56.48  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   7 Womens Pole Vault U15 Tryphena Hewett 2162 SA      
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   7 Womens Discus Throw U16 Isabella Hippel 2187 TAS      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   7 Mens Long Jump U15 Cooper Horsfall 2227 WA 13 4.82  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   7 Womens 100 metres U20 Tamara Hotten 2233 ACT 6 12.26  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Sam Hurwood 2267 QLD 1 14.14  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   7 Mens 400 metres U20 Ross Hyne 2272 VIC 3 47.79  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   8 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Jackson Hamilton F12 2070 WA 1 52.01 119.39%
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   8 Womens Triple Jump U16 Mikayla Hand 2077 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   8 Mens Shot Put U15 Ruan Hennig 2153 ACT 5 13.49  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   8 Womens Shot Put U20 Isabella Hippel 2187 TAS 7 11.94  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   8 Womens 400 metres U15 Jessie Honey 2217 NZL 6 58.76  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   8 Womens 100 metres U20 Tamara Hotten 2233 ACT 1 12.24  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 William Humberstone 2252 NSW 1 14.80  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   8 Mens 400 metres U20 Ross Hyne 2272 VIC 3 47.98  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   9 Womens Long Jump U15 Charlie Hallam 2057 NSW 8 5.03  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   9 Womens 100 metres U16 Monique Hanlon 2081 QLD 2 12.22  
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   9 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Guy Harrison T35 2107 NZL 1 352.09 115.98%
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   9 Womens Triple Jump U16 Kharla Hills 2178 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   9 Mens 1500 metres U16 Max Hooper 2222 QLD 12 257.56  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   9 Mens Triple Jump U15 Cooper Horsfall 2227 WA      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   10 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Charlotte Hamann 2062 QLD 9 3,776.70  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   10 Mens 1500 metres U14 Will Haydon 2126 NSW 13 274.82  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   10 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Kris Hayward 2133 QLD 1 837.53  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   10 Mens Shot Put U15 Kevin Healy 2138 VIC 3 13.96  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   10 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Ruan Hennig 2153 ACT 3 50.91  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   10 Mens 3000 metres U15 Joshua Hewitt 2164 NSW 5 562.87  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   10 Mens Discus Throw U20 Elliott Housden 2235 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   10 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Matthew Hunt 2260 NSW 2 14.10  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   11 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Chelsea HaagWitherden T20 F20 2045 VIC 4 13.18 41.98%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   11 Mens Long Jump U16 Baden Hammermeister 2071 QLD 6 6.21  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   11 Mens 3000 metres U16 Hamish Hart 2110 NSW 8 550.51  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   11 Mens Triple Jump U15 Ryan Hovey 2237 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   12 Womens 3000 metres U15 Sienna Hanikeri 2078 WA 10 615.45  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   12 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Olivia Hayes 2129 NSW 10 40.19  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   12 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Ashanti Heap 2139 QLD 2 903.46  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   12 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Ruan Hennig 2153 ACT      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   12 Womens High Jump U15 Tryphena Hewett 2162 SA 8 1.60  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   12 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Keeley Holmes 2212 NSW 10 993.52  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   12 Mens Long Jump U20 Thomas Hoogendoorn 2220 ACT 8 6.66  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   13 Mens 1500 metres U16 Kris Hayward 2133 QLD 16 262.78  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   13 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Alannah Hickson 2170 NSW 11 1,076.94  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   13 Mens Triple Jump U20 Thomas Hoogendoorn 2220 ACT 7 14.03  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   14 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Will Higgins 2173 QLD 1 61.10  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   14 Womens Pole Vault U20 Lauren Hyde-Cooling 2271 WA 4 3.90  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   15 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Kaylah Heikkila-Dubowik 2145 VIC 12 1,082.97  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   16 Mens Long Jump U20 Flynn Hardcastle-Sharp 2093 WA      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   16 Womens Long Jump U20 Caitlyn Hicks 2169 NSW 6 5.72  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   17 Womens 3000 metres U15 Isabella Harte 2111 QLD 1 587.69  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   17 Womens Long Jump U20 Jasmine Hayes 2127 QLD 12 5.28  
      22   Caitlin Hanna 2083 ACT      
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   23 Mens 3000 metres U16 Matthew Hansen 2088 QLD 5 543.57  
      24   Jhye Hadfield 2047 VIC 4 542.94  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44 2 2 Womens 1500 metres U15 Isabella Harte 2111 QLD 1 274.44  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   2 Mens 400 metres U16 Charlie Hildyard 2175 SA 19 55.35  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   2 Womens 100 metres U20 Olivia Honey 2218 VIC 2 12.11  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Sophia Hanlon 2082 VIC 11 58.19  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Andrew Hilditch 2174 WA 12 16.77  
      4   Heath Hall-Muir 2058 NSW 11 16.57  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Jasmine Hayes 2127 QLD 10 15.03  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Grace Henham 2150 VIC 16 14.61  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Baden Hammermeister 2071 QLD 12 53.08  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Sam Hurwood 2267 QLD 2 14.30  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   6 Womens 1500 metres U15 Sienna Hanikeri 2078 WA 7 285.33  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   6 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Herbert 2155 NSW 1 56.22  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   7 Womens 400 metres U15 Jessie Honey 2217 NZL 6 58.72  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   7 Womens 400 metres U20 Sarah How 2238 QLD 7 57.24  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   8 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Guy Harrison T35 2107 NZL 1 72.42 102.94%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   8 Mens 400 metres U20 Jamie Harrison 2105 VIC 12 50.54  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   9 Womens 100 metres U16 Kharla Hills 2178 QLD 16 12.99  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20 3 5 Mens 100 metres U20 Michael Hanna 2084 NSW 17 11.40  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Thomas Hayman 2130 QLD 14 53.15