2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103 1 1 Mens Triple Jump U20 Ben James 2299 NSW 14 13.32  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   1 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Jetty Jenkins 2314 QLD 8 16.05  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   1 Mens 1500 metres U15 Cooper Johnson 2331 QLD 12 268.86  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   2 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Kailyn Joseph T37 2349 NSW 8 16.37 90.59%
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   3 Womens 400 metres U20 Cara Jardine 2304 QLD 6 56.86  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   3 Womens Discus Throw U16 Jaidah Jarvis 2309 ACT      
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   3 Mens 100 metres U15 Lachlan Jones 2340 NSW 7 12.19  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   4 Womens 3000 metres U15 Monique Jakovljevic 2297 NSW 25 663.33  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Cara Jardine 2304 QLD 2 46.56  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   4 Womens Shot Put U16 Jaidah Jarvis 2309 ACT 9 12.00  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   5 Mens Pole Vault U14 Alexander Jarman 2305 VIC 1    
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   5 Mens High Jump U15 Archie Jasinski 2310 QLD 3 1.50  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   5 Mens Triple Jump U14 Jetty Jenkins 2314 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   5 Womens Triple Jump U20 Jade Johnston-Mitrevska 2335 NSW 14 10.51  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   5 Mens Pole Vault U20 Maxwell Jones 2341 NSW 7 4.30  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 147   5 Mens Long Jump Para U16 Anthony Jordan T47 2348 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   6 Womens 1500 metres U14 Hannah Jarvis 2308 NSW 4 286.61  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   6 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Ethan Jeffrey 2312 NSW 8 45.57  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 159   6 Mens Long Jump U14 Jetty Jenkins 2314 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   6 Womens Long Jump U16 Isabella Jensen 2319 QLD 11 4.76  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Elphan John 2324 WA 3 43.34  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   6 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Kailyn Joseph T37 2349 NSW 2 3.99 91.51%
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   7 Womens Triple Jump U16 Isabella Jensen 2319 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   7 Mens 100 metres U15 Lachlan Jones 2340 NSW 8 12.06  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   8 Womens 400 metres U20 Cara Jardine 2304 QLD 4 56.01  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   8 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Anthony Jordan T47 2348 VIC 4 13.21 87.96%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   9 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Neil Janse 2301 QLD 2 70.37  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   9 Womens Long Jump U14 Evelyn Johnjimmy 2326 WA      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   11 Mens Triple Jump U16 Elphan John 2324 WA      
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   11 Womens 1500 metres U20 Astrid Johnson 2329 WA 11 298.90  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   12 Mens Pole Vault U20 Wiehan Janse Van Rensburg 2302 QLD 5 4.55  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   12 Mens Long Jump U16 Elphan John 2324 WA 7 6.13  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   12 Womens Triple Jump U14 Evelyn Johnjimmy 2326 WA 1 9.75  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   13 Mens 3000 metres U15 Cooper Johnson 2331 QLD 4 560.50  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   15 Womens Pole Vault U20 Felicity Jouvelet 2350 VIC 12 3.35  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19 2 2 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Kailyn Joseph T37 2349 NSW 9 16.79 88.32%
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16 3 2 Mens 100 metres U16 Elphan John 2324 WA 18 11.89  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   9 Womens 100 metres U16 Alyssa Jenkins 2313 NSW 18 13.10