2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128 1 1 Mens 3000 metres U16 Fred Leeton 2514 VIC 7 547.48  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   1 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 ACT 7 18.05 47.66%
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   1 Womens 100 metres Para U16           9 16.27 83.15%
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   1 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Ben Locke 2561 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   1 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Joshua Lush T20 2592 NZL      
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Lachlan Lamb 2468 VIC 1 15.86  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   2 Womens Discus Throw U14 Taylor Larsson 2487 SA      
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   2 Womens Pole Vault U15 Zoe Laurenson 2492 TAS      
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   2 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Jackie Lenartowicz 2519 NSW 7 34.76  
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   2 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 ACT 7 80.77 77.39%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   2 Womens Shot Put U15 Alia Levi 2528 NSW 4    
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   2 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Courtney Lewis T13 F13 2536 SA      
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   2 Mens 3000 metres U16 Samuel Liddell 2540 NSW 24 582.88  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amy Lovatt 2573 NSW 7 13.61  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 147   2 Mens Long Jump Para U16 Jackson Love T37 2575 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   2 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Gregory Luff T34 2586 NSW 11 19.47 83.35%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Jasynta Lampret 2470 NSW 5 12.80  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   3 Womens Shot Put U16 April Laurikainen 2493 QLD 13 11.49  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   3 Mens 400 metres U15 Jai Lever 2527 VIC 8 54.70  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   3 Mens 100 metres U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 WA 6 11.50  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Becky Lim 2546 VIC 8 15.61  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   3 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   3 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Mali Lovell T36 2576 NSW 1 16.55 98.73%
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   3 Mens Long Jump U20 Erek Lukowski 2588 ACT      
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   3 Womens 100 metres U20 Taliah Lummow 2591 NSW 1 12.55  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   4 Mens 1500 metres U20 Callam Lang 2474 NSW 9 240.04  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   4 Mens Long Jump U16 Aidan Lau 2490 NSW 14 5.39  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   4 Womens 100 metres U15 Emma Lee 2509 NSW 3 12.44  
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50   4 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 ACT 5 401.24 78.74%
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Becky Lim 2546 VIC 8 14.94  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   4 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Jack Love 2574 QLD 4 14.68  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   4 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Jackson Love T37 2575 NSW 7 16.58 77.98%
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Lotte Latukefu 2489 ACT 7 53.84  
      5   Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 ACT 7 53.84  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   5 Womens Shot Put U16 Natalia Leszczynski 2525 TAS 11 11.75  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   5 Mens 1500 metres U20 William Lewis 2534 VIC 4 237.81  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   5 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Light 2542 WA 2 50.55  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   5 Womens Pole Vault U14 Destiny Lyons 2601 NSW 8 2.00  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   6 Mens 1500 metres U16 Mitchel Langborne 2477 VIC 4 249.27  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   6 Womens Shot Put U15 Taylor Larsson 2487 SA 1 9.10  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   6 Mens Discus Throw U14 Mackenzie Leith 2517 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   6 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Amalie Leslie T01 F01 2523 ACT 5 3.84 77.41%
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   6 Womens Discus Throw U16 Natalia Leszczynski 2525 TAS      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   6 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Ariana Levy 2530 NSW 1 42.30  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   6 Womens 400 metres U15 Torrie Lewis 2533 NSW 5 58.03  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 WA 3 43.34  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   6 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 NSW 3 12.25 97.30%
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   6 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Kirra Lockett F37 2562 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   6 Womens Shot Put U16 Isabel Lumley 2589 QLD 10 11.95  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Ethan Lamb 2467 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Lachlan Lamb 2468 VIC 7 15.38  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20                
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   7 Mens Triple Jump U16 Kipchumba Langat 2476 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   7 Womens 1500 metres U15 Madeline Laven 2495 VIC 9 288.34  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Emma Lee 2509 NSW 1 47.12  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Ariana Levy 2530 NSW 18 14.95  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   7 Mens 1500 metres U20 William Lewis 2534 VIC 5 238.59  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   7 Mens 100 metres U16 Tyler Lilley 2545 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16           1 42.96  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   7 Womens Long Jump U14 Kaitlin Lim 2548 WA      
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Latecia Lolohea 2567 NSW 3 13.62  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Jasynta Lampret 2470 NSW 4 12.84  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   8 Womens Discus Throw U14 Georgie Latanis 2488 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   8 Womens Triple Jump U14 Lotte Latukefu 2489 ACT 1 9.36  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   8 Mens 400 metres U15 Bryce Lawes 2498 TAS 11 55.68  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   8 Womens 1500 metres U15 Josie Lemm 2518 ACT 16 294.90  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Jordanblaze Lightbourn 2543 WA 5 11.53  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   8 Mens Long Jump U16           8 6.05  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   8 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Kirra Lockett F37 2562 NSW 4 21.59 73.36%
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   8 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jesiah Low 2579 NSW 17 626.76  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   9 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Ethan Lamb 2467 VIC 1 15.31  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   9 Mens 3000 metres U16 Andrew Laycock 2500 NSW 13 554.16  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   9 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Claudia Legge 2515 QLD 7 37.62  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   9 Womens 400 metres U15 Torrie Lewis 2533 NSW 3 57.01  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   9 Womens Triple Jump U15 Dahami Liyanage 2556 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   9 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Dylan Lo 2559 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   10 Mens 1500 metres U20 Callam Lang 2474 NSW 8 242.08  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   10 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Georgie Latanis 2488 NSW 10 23.19  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   11 Womens Discus Throw U15 Taylor Larsson 2487 SA      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   11 Womens Shot Put U15 Joy Levy 2531 NSW 4    
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   11 Womens Triple Jump U14 Kaitlin Lim 2548 WA 1 9.99  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   12 Womens 1500 metres U15 Indigo Linde 2550 VIC 13 294.05  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   13 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Mathew Lavidis 2497 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   13 Womens 1500 metres U16 Hailey Lynch 2598 QLD 11 285.94  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   14 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Chloe Lamb 2466 NSW 6 951.57  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   14 Womens Discus Throw U15 Joy Levy 2531 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   14 Mens 1500 metres U14 Jesiah Low 2579 NSW 16 283.07  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   15 Mens Triple Jump U20 Erek Lukowski 2588 ACT      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   15 Mens Triple Jump U15 Max Lusty 2593 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   16 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Tara Laytham 2501 NSW 7 941.05  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   16 Womens 3000 metres U15 Imogen Lees 2513 WA 29 690.46  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   16 Womens 3000 metres U16 Hailey Lynch 2598 QLD 4 620.46  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   18 Mens 1500 metres U16 Jacob Leon 2520 NSW 7 253.32  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   20 Womens Long Jump U20 Becky Lim 2546 VIC 11 5.32  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   27 Womens 3000 metres U15 Madeline Laven 2495 VIC 3 593.83  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55 2 1 Mens 1500 metres U20 Ben Lloyd 2557 VIC 17 265.62  
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   2 Mens 400 metres U15 Jai Lever 2527 VIC 7 54.34  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   3 Womens 100 metres U20 Taliah Lummow 2591 NSW 8 12.46  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   5 Womens 100 metres U15 Emma Lee 2509 NSW 3 12.44  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   5 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Lleyton Lloyd T20 2558 NSW 3 12.50 95.36%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Ethan Lamb 2467 VIC 6 15.16  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   6 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Gregory Luff T34 2586 NSW 10 65.25 83.92%
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Zach Lane 2472 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   8 Mens 400 metres U15 Léo Lannuzel 2479 NSW 12 55.92  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Belle Leonard 2521 NSW 14 16.17  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Latecia Lolohea 2567 NSW 2 13.61  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   9 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Jessica Little 2554 NSW 11 14.17  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27 3 3 Mens 400 metres U16 Ethan Light 2542 WA 1 51.33  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Amy Lovatt 2573 NSW 7 13.27