2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110 1 1 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Lili MacPherson 2611 NSW 8 32.05  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   1 Womens 1500 metres U16 Ruby Madden 2614 NSW 13 290.24  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   1 Womens High Jump U15 Emily Malakovski 2626 NSW 5 1.64  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   1 Womens Pole Vault U16 Amelia McDonald 2698 WA      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   1 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Howard McDonald 2700 QLD 4 67.15  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   1 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Liam McLennan 2735 VIC 4 1,006.10  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   1 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Daniel Meyer F37 2773 NZL 4 10.59 83.25%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   1 Mens 400 metres U20 Damien Mizzi 2808 NSW 5 48.46  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   1 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Amelia Morgan 2827 NSW 3 40.08  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   1 Mens 1500 metres U20 Will Morris 2830 QLD 12 254.78  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   1 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Sammy Muamba T20 2841 NSW 6 12.74 93.56%
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   1 Womens Triple Jump U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 NSW 1 10.69  
01 Apr 2019 14:40 43   2 Womens 100 metres U20 Teah MacPherson 2612 NSW 1 12.36  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   2 Mens 1500 metres U15 Kane Marriott 2643 VIC 9 260.04  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   2 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Cameron Marshall T20 F20 2649 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   2 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Daniel Meyer F37 2773 NZL 3 35.03 80.21%
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   2 Mens 100 metres U15 Jaxon Milford 2781 QLD 15 12.55  
02 Apr 2019 13:10 86   2 Mens 90 metres Hurdles U14 Jackson Mooney 2819 VIC 6 15.22  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   2 Mens 400 metres U20 Liam Moorby 2820 ACT 17 52.36  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   2 Mens 3000 metres U15 Ben Mornane 2829 VIC 13 583.02  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   2 Mens Long Jump U20 Liam Mullen 2847 VIC 4 6.89  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   2 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Ilankumaran Murugappan 2873 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   3 Womens Pole Vault U15 Emily Malakovski 2626 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   3 Womens Long Jump U15 Aranya Manchanayake 2627 VIC 11 4.88  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   3 Womens 3000 metres U15 Rose Mayhew 2672 VIC 26 667.44  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   3 Mens 400 metres U20 Matt McKenna 2729 VIC 13 50.88  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   3 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Rose McLoughlin 2740 QLD 4 32.24  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   3 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jonathan Meaker 2755 NSW 7 565.69  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   3 Mens 1500 metres U20 Elliot Metcalf 2770 NSW 11 244.88  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   3 Mens High Jump U20 Oscar Miers 2777 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Max Milani 2779 NSW 4 14.55  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   3 Womens High Jump U20 Anthea Moodie 2818 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   3 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Ella Munroe 2853 NSW 5 951.06  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Oliver Maher 2619 QLD 1 42.63  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   4 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2639 WA      
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   4 Mens 3000 metres U15 Kane Marriott 2643 VIC 2 558.15  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Max Mason 2658 QLD 1 42.63  
      4   Samuel McArthur 2677 QLD 1 42.63  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   4 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Alexander McKillop T36 2730 TAS      
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   4 Womens 1500 metres U15 Jessica McManus 2741 SA 12 292.37  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   4 Womens 100 metres U16 Jordan McMillan 2742 SA 5 12.55  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16           5 50.36  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   4 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Victoria Meaden 2754 VIC 6 28.47  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   4 Womens Discus Throw U14 Clementine Miller 2784 SA      
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   4 Womens Long Jump U14 Imogen Mills 2792 QLD      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   4 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jack Mogensen 2810 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   4 Womens 400 metres U16 Montana Monk 2815 NSW 4 57.09  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   4 Mens 400 metres U20 Daniel Mouratch 2839 VIC 9 49.73  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 NSW 3 12.71  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   4 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Sionann Murphy F37 2865 NZL 4 17.91 60.85%
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   4 Mens Triple Jump U20 Tully Murphy 2864 NSW 2 14.45  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   5 Womens Pole Vault U15 Aranya Manchanayake 2627 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   5 Womens 400 metres U15 Adelaide Marshall 2646 NSW 15 61.77  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   5 Womens Long Jump U20 Catherine Mendes 2762 VIC 10 5.46  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   5 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Max Milani 2779 NSW 7 14.64  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   5 Mens Shot Put U16 Darcy Miller 2785 SA 1 17.25  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   5 Womens High Jump U20 Tallulah Moir-Balboa 2813 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   5 Womens 400 metres U16 Montana Monk 2815 NSW 6 56.83  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   5 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Sammy Muamba T20 2841 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   5 Mens 3000 metres U16 Cael Mulholland 2845 SA 19 558.55  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   5 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Cameron Murray T37 F37 2871 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   6 Womens Shot Put U20 Venita Mailei 2623 NSW 4 13.16  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   6 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Alannah Martin 2650 NSW 3 41.17  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   6 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Amelia Mazzei T20 2674 NSW 4 67.83 94.58%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   6 Mens High Jump U15 Jacob McGirr 2710 VIC 6    
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   6 Mens 400 metres U15           6 54.11  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   6 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Chloe McLoughlin 2738 NSW 1 980.83  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   6 Mens 1500 metres U20 Duncan Miller 2786 ACT 3 238.55  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   6 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Hunter Moore 2821 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   6 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Lily Mullane 2846 NSW 8 26.78  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Ellen Murphy 2858 NSW 2 12.63  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   6 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Sionann Murphy F37 2865 NZL      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   6 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Cameron Murray T37 F37 2871 NSW 5 21.48 49.18%
02 Apr 2019 13:35 92   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Henry Murray 2869 NSW 4 13.97  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Teah MacPherson 2612 NSW 4 47.25  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   7 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Cameron Marshall T20 F20 2649 VIC 10 6.24 41.43%
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   7 Womens 1500 metres U16 Bridget McCormack 2686 QLD 4 277.72  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   7 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Cameron Murray T37 F37 2871 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   8 Womens Discus Throw U20 Venita Mailei 2623 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   8 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2639 WA 5 45.48  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Abby Maslen 2655 WA 4 48.76  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   8 Mens Triple Jump U20 Lachlan McCoy 2690 QLD 17 12.01  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   8 Mens 100 metres U15 Connor McDonald 2699 VIC 10 12.26  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   8 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Jack McGinniskin 2709 NSW 5 2,885.42  
02 Apr 2019 15:23 108   8 Mens 400 metres U15 Jacob McGirr 2710 VIC 7 54.60  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   8 Womens 100 metres U16 Jordan McMillan 2742 SA 4 12.68  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   8 Mens Discus Throw U20 Justin McNamara 2744 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   8 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Miah Miles 2780 VIC 2 34.74  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   8 Mens 400 metres U14 Charlie Miller 2783 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 14:35 42   9 Mens 100 metres U20 Max Mason 2658 QLD 4 11.03  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   9 Womens Discus Throw U15 Orla McCarthy 2683 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   9 Mens 1500 metres U20 Duncan Miller 2786 ACT 3 237.10  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   9 Mens Shot Put U16 Morgan Miller 2788 QLD 9 13.75  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   9 Womens Triple Jump U20 Eloise Millington 2791 ACT 4 12.18  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   9 Mens 1500 metres U14 Dane Mitchell 2800 NSW 3 264.75  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   9 Mens 400 metres U20 Damien Mizzi 2808 NSW 5 49.06  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   9 Mens Triple Jump U20 Connor Murphy 2857 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Henry Murray 2869 NSW 4 14.16  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   10 Mens Long Jump U20 Lachlan McCoy 2690 QLD 15 5.88  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   10 Mens Long Jump U15 Connor McDonald 2699 VIC 5 5.69  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   10 Womens Long Jump U20 Annie McGuire 2719 QLD 2 6.13  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   10 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Brittany McNair 2743 NSW 17 36.06  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   10 Womens Pole Vault U20 Sarah Melsom 2761 VIC 8 3.50  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   10 Womens Triple Jump U20 Catherine Mendes 2762 VIC 6 11.91  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   11 Mens 1500 metres U20 Noah MacDermid 2605 NZL 10 243.53  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   11 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Matthew McVey 2751 NSW 5 59.52  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   11 Womens 3000 metres U16 Keira Moore 2823 QLD 16 645.84  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   11 Mens 1500 metres U16 Cael Mulholland 2845 SA 14 260.64  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   12 Mens Shot Put U15 Robert Marchesi-Scott 2639 WA 2 14.07  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   12 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Jakob Masters 2660 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   12 Womens 1500 metres U20 Sarah McDermott 2697 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   12 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Amelia McIlwaine 2721 NSW 4 39.68  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   12 Mens High Jump U16 William Moir 2812 NSW 2 1.94  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   13 Mens 1500 metres U14 Sebastian McCormack 2687 QLD 17 284.31  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   13 Womens Pole Vault U20 Olivia McTaggart 2750 NZL 1 4.20  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   13 Mens High Jump U16 Tim Mitchell 2804 TAS 13 1.70  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   13 Womens Discus Throw U14 Lily Mullane 2846 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   15 Womens 1500 metres U14 Claire Mahony 2622 VIC 10 299.80  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   15 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Hannah Mison 2799 NSW 6 3,464.26  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   15 Mens 1500 metres U14 Cameron Myers 2876 ACT 6 268.39  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   17 Mens Triple Jump U16 William Moir 2812 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   18 Mens 3000 metres U15 John Maguire 2618 ACT 18 630.46  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   21 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Summer Millard 2782 QLD 5 923.11  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   23 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Sam McCure 2693 QLD 1 886.19  
      25   Zachary Matters 2665 VIC 6 958.72  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15 2 2 Womens 100 metres U16 Kailee Moore 2822 NSW 11 12.76  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   3 Mens 400 metres U14 Charlie Miller 2783 QLD 5 57.81  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   5 Mens 400 metres U20 Oliver Maher 2619 QLD 14 50.93  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   6 Womens 100 metres U20 Teah MacPherson 2612 NSW 7 12.36  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   6 Mens 400 metres U16 Daniel Mann 2632 WA 10 52.88  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   6 Mens 1500 metres U20 Will Morris 2830 QLD 8 241.98  
      7   Noah MacDermid 2605 NZL 10 242.37  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   7 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Amelia Mazzei T20 2674 NSW 10 15.33 87.86%
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   8 Mens 400 metres U14 Lachlan Marasco 2637 VIC 12 60.20  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   8 Mens 1500 metres U20 Finlay McPhillips 2746 NSW 15 255.34  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Jake Meredith 2766 NSW 12 15.56  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   8 Womens 400 metres U14 Imogen Mills 2792 QLD 9 61.87  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   9 Mens 100 metres U20 Samuel McArthur 2677 QLD 16 11.40  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   9 Mens 1500 metres U20 Elliot Metcalf 2770 NSW 11 242.47  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   10 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Aranya Manchanayake 2627 VIC 15 14.55  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20 3 2 Mens 100 metres U20 Max Mason 2658 QLD 3 11.25  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Kailee Moore 2822 NSW 13 13.78  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   4 Womens 100 metres U16 Abby Maslen 2655 WA 22 13.33  
      7   Ruby McAndrew 2676 QLD 20 13.11