2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67 1 1 Mens Pole Vault U16 Itamar Oren 2974 ACT 4 3.35  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   2 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Nosa Obaseki 2935 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Alicia Ockerby 2942 VIC 3 47.98  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   2 Mens Shot Put U16 Itamar Oren 2974 ACT 12 12.74  
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   3 Mens 1500 metres U14 Joshua O'Connell 2945 NSW 2 263.39  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   4 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Mackenzie Ofield 2950 QLD 1 996.64  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   4 Mens High Jump U15 Lachlan O'Keefe 2957 VIC 1 1.65  
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   4 Mens Hammer Throw U14 James (Jimmy) O'Mara 2967 VIC 3 37.83  
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   4 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Ella Osborne T47 2977 NSW 2 62.67 100.03%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   5 Womens 100 metres U15 Alicia Ockerby 2942 VIC 7 12.74  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Chanelle Odendaal 2947 NSW 9 13.53  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   7 Mens Long Jump U16 Itamar Oren 2974 ACT 13 5.41  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   8 Mens Shot Put U16 Nosa Obaseki 2935 NSW 6 16.08  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Sian O'Sullivan 2979 WA 5 47.56  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   9 Womens 100 metres U15 Alicia Ockerby 2942 VIC 7 12.98  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   9 Womens 400 metres U20 Samantha Olsen 2965 VIC 5 56.27  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   10 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Gerard Okerenyang 2958 NSW 6 46.27  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   10 Womens 100 metres U20 Sian O'Sullivan 2979 WA 12 12.64  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   11 Mens Shot Put U15 Lachlan O'Brien 2939 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   11 Womens Pole Vault U15 Olivia Onuma 2971 SA      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 174   11 Mens Javelin Throw U16 Itamar Oren 2974 ACT      
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   11 Womens Triple Jump U20 Desleigh Owusu 2986 NSW 2 12.71  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   13 Mens Shot Put U16 Gerard Okerenyang 2958 NSW 8 15.47  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   14 Womens 1500 metres U20 Meg Oakley Kerr 2934 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   15 Womens Triple Jump U15 Olivia Onuma 2971 SA      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   16 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Molly O'Neill 2970 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   16 Womens Long Jump U15 Olivia Onuma 2971 SA      
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20 2 3 Mens 100 metres U20 Isaac Oliver 2963 NZL 12 11.37  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   5 Womens 400 metres U16 Anna Okhrimouk 2960 QLD 9 58.01  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   5 Womens 400 metres U20 Samantha Olsen 2965 VIC 5 56.80  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20 3 4 Mens 100 metres U20 Godwin Opoku Mensah 2972 NSW 25 11.73