2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129 1 1 Womens 3000 metres U16 Amy Partrige 3031 QLD 7 623.49  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 62   1 Womens Javelin Throw Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 NSW 3 13.00 44.36%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   1 Mens Long Jump U16 Joshua Petrovic 3086 ACT 12 5.45  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   1 Mens 1500 metres U16 Flynn Pumpa 3167 QLD 3 247.87  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   2 Womens Pole Vault U14 Victoria Paape-Silva 2989 VIC 4 2.35  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   2 Mens 100 metres U16 Jaydon Page 2994 ACT 26 12.10  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   2 Mens High Jump U15 Lachlan Wayne Pearce 3048 ACT 1 1.65  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   2 Womens Discus Throw U20 Alysha Pearson 3052 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   2 Mens 100 metres U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 ACT 8 12.19  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16           5 46.00  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   2 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 NSW 7 3.02 61.50%
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   2 Womens Shot Put Para U16                
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Joshua Petrovic 3086 ACT 5 46.00  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   2 Womens 400 metres U15 Cayla Phillips 3098 NSW 8 59.85  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   2 Mens Triple Jump U20 Thomas Pitts 3112 NSW 13 13.33  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   2 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Emma Polikowski 3116 NSW 5 37.65  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   2 Womens Triple Jump U20 Tahla Pont 3124 NSW 5 11.95  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   2 Mens Pole Vault U16 Aiden Princena-White 3157 NSW 1 4.45  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Kian Paget 2998 WA 2 43.68  
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   3 Mens Triple Jump U16 Renato Pane 3005 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   3 Mens Pole Vault U14 Cooper Patton 3035 VIC 1    
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   3 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Mahine Gwoelani Patu 3036 PYF 9 41.58  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Matthew Payne 3042 VIC 2 43.29  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   3 Womens 100 metres U16 Lauren Percival 3070 NSW 7 12.78  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   3 Womens High Jump U15 Ella Peters 3081 QLD 10 1.60  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   3 Mens 100 metres U15 Branson Po 3115 NSW 1 11.55  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   3 Mens High Jump U16 Sebastian Pollifrone 3120 SA 7 1.82  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   3 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Jackson Pope T20 3128 QLD 8 13.29 89.69%
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   3 Mens 400 metres Para U20           8 60.02 88.37%
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   3 Womens 400 metres U16 Charli Power 3142 VIC 8 58.20  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   3 Mens 100 metres U20 Jakob Putelli 3174 WA 20 11.51  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20           2 43.68  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Michael Park 3011 NSW 12 15.30  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   4 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Caeden Parkinson 3018 VIC 9 31.37  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   4 Womens Pole Vault U15 Tess Parry 3028 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   4 Womens Pole Vault U16 Ellie Parsons 3029 WA      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   4 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Jade Patching 3033 WA 3 40.07  
02 Apr 2019 13:50 94   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Adriaan Pelser 3063 WA 1 14.15  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   4 Mens 100 metres U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 ACT 7 12.04  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   4 Mens Discus Throw U14 Bailey Pfeiffer 3092 SA      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Philactides 3094 VIC 3 14.33  
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   4 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Samantha Phillips 3099 NSW 9 32.13  
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   4 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Brendan Pospischil 3133 NSW 3 973.35  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   4 Womens 1500 metres U20 Eva Pringle 3159 NZL 10 280.17  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   5 Womens High Jump U15 Sophie Paice 2999 NSW 11 1.60  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   5 Mens Triple Jump U20 Fraser Paull 3037 VIC 4 14.20  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   5 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Tiana Pavlovich 3039 WA 4 38.70  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   5 Womens Shot Put U20 Alysha Pearson 3052 NSW 5 12.39  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Adriaan Pelser 3063 WA 1 14.27  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   5 Mens Discus Throw U20 Michael Pratomo 3146 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   5 Womens Discus Throw U15 Bronte Prentice 3149 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   5 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Kalina Pusonjic 3173 SA 6 34.00  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   5 Mens 100 metres U20 Jagga Pybus 3175 TAS 11 11.36  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   6 Mens Long Jump U16 Renato Pane 3005 NSW 1 6.45  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   6 Mens Triple Jump U15 Joshua Payne 3041 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   6 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 NSW 6 19.56 57.46%
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   6 Womens 1500 metres U15 Grace Pomery 3121 NSW 22 301.93  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   6 Mens 100 metres U15 Patrick Poulter 3137 VIC 5 11.90  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   7 Womens Pole Vault U16 Alla Parnov 3023 WA      
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Fraser Paull 3037 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   7 Mens 100 metres U16 Matthew Payne 3042 VIC 2 11.34  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   7 Womens 1500 metres U14 Ella Penman 3066 NSW 8 299.12  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Lauren Percival 3070 NSW 1 47.12  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Bronte Pickering 3102 NSW 4 47.25  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   7 Mens 100 metres U15 Branson Po 3115 NSW 1 11.62  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Stephanie Potter 3134 NSW 4 47.25  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   7 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Bronte Prentice 3149 NSW 8 26.99  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   7 Mens 3000 metres U16 Thomas Prole 3162 QLD 9 551.59  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   7 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Elli Pusonjic 3172 SA 5 30.56  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   8 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 NSW 3 54.90 96.61%
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   8 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Harry Pearce 3047 VIC 8 22.92  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   8 Mens Long Jump U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 ACT 14 4.64  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 WA 4 48.76  
02 Apr 2019 11:20 77   8 Mens 110 metres Hurdles U20 Ben Pollack 3118 NSW 9 15.65  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   8 Womens 400 metres U16 Charli Power 3142 VIC 7 57.27  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   8 Womens Pole Vault U14 Elli Pusonjic 3172 SA 3 2.35  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   8 Womens Pole Vault U15 Kalina Pusonjic 3173 SA      
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   8 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Raven Pyda 3176 NSW 3 902.54  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   9 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Jaydon Page T47 2996 ACT 2 12.25 94.85%
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   9 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 NSW 5 12.36 96.44%
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   9 Mens High Jump U20 Luke Parker 3015 WA      
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   9 Mens Pole Vault U15 Joshua Payne 3041 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 12:45 24   9 Mens 400 metres U15 Lachlan Wayne Pearce 3048 ACT 10 55.63  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   9 Mens Hammer Throw U15 William Pearce 3050 VIC 11 28.77  
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   9 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Zara Perry T13 F13 3078 NSW 10 17.54 75.88%
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   9 Womens Shot Put U16 Imogen Petrie 3085 NSW 8 12.25  
01 Apr 2019 14:05 36   9 Womens 100 metres U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 WA 5 12.76  
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   9 Womens 100 metres U20 Bronte Pickering 3102 NSW 11 12.51  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   9 Mens Long Jump U20 Thomas Pitts 3112 NSW 3 6.90  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   9 Womens Shot Put U15 Emma Polikowski 3116 NSW 4    
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   9 Mens 100 metres U15 Patrick Poulter 3137 VIC 4 11.78  
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   9 Womens Pole Vault U15 Elli Pusonjic 3172 SA      
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   10 Mens 1500 metres U16 Kodi Parkinson 3019 SA 1 242.86  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   10 Mens 100 metres U20 Fraser Paull 3037 VIC 26 11.86  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   10 Womens Long Jump U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 WA 3 5.37  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   11 Mens 3000 metres U15 Jayden Padgham 2990 VIC 1 557.18  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   11 Womens Long Jump U14 Lily Parsons 3030 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   11 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Samuel Perkins 3073 NSW 4 48.21  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   11 Womens Discus Throw U16 Imogen Petrie 3085 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   11 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Sienna Pitcher 3109 NSW 3 904.79  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   11 Mens High Jump U20 Luke Powell 3139 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   11 Mens Shot Put U20 Michael Pratomo 3146 NSW 6 14.19  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   12 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Teegan Pengilley 3065 NSW 8 3,549.11  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   12 Womens 1500 metres U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074 NSW 20 311.80  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   12 Mens Discus Throw U20 Max Perry 3077 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   13 Womens 1500 metres U20 Faith Pearson-Mckenzie 3055 SA      
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   13 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Jemma Peart 3057 VIC 3 3,223.53  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   13 Womens 1500 metres U14 Grace Pellarini 3062 NSW 14 307.53  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   13 Womens Long Jump U20 Tahla Pont 3124 NSW 7 5.64  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   15 Mens Long Jump U20 Fraser Paull 3037 VIC 13 6.19  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   17 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Allanah Pitcher 3108 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   21 Womens 1500 metres U16 Amy Partrige 3031 QLD 7 283.90  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   21 Mens 3000 metres U16 Flynn Pumpa 3167 QLD 1 538.59  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   22 Womens 3000 metres U16 Ashley Pernecker 3074 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16 2 2 Mens 100 metres U16 Conor Pratt 3147 ACT 27 12.92  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   3 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Amelia Parnell T36 3022 QLD 8 94.57 85.83%
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   4 Mens 100 metres U15 Lachlan Wayne Pearce 3048 ACT 16 12.72  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Thomas Penfold 3064 ACT 13 17.71  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Talia Pisano 3107 WA 17 14.08  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   5 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Amelia Parnell T36 3022 QLD 11 18.78 87.00%
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   5 Womens 100 metres U20 Stephanie Potter 3134 NSW 15 12.91  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   6 Mens 100 metres U16 Joshua Petrovic 3086 ACT 23 12.00  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   6 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Nathan Philactides 3094 VIC 3 14.38  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   7 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Edward Parker T20 3017 NSW 5 12.74 93.56%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Lilly Paull 3038 ACT 13 15.20  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   8 Womens 100 metres U16 Lauren Percival 3070 NSW 8 12.64  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   8 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Jackson Pope T20 3128 QLD 8 13.69 87.07%
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Caeden Parkinson 3018 VIC 10 15.23  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   9 Womens 400 metres U15 Cayla Phillips 3098 NSW 7 58.74  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16 3 3 Mens 100 metres U16 Matthew Payne 3042 VIC 4 11.26  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   4 Womens 400 metres U16 Eve Parry 3026 VIC 14 59.00  
      5   Ashley Pernecker 3074 NSW 12 58.48  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   7 Mens 100 metres U20 Kian Paget 2998 WA 23 11.61  
      8   Tapasu Paea 2991 VIC 9 11.31  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   8 Womens 100 metres U16 Annie Pfeiffer 3091 WA 6 12.85