2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160 1 1 Womens Pole Vault U15 Haneefa Rane 3199 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   1 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Elly Read 3203 SA 12 39.64  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 6   1 Mens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Benjamin Reid 3215 WA 6 2,972.80  
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   1 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Nicole Robertson F38 3268 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   1 Womens 3000 metres U15 Kiera Ross 3303 SA 17 651.58  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   1 Mens Triple Jump U15 Davide Rossetto 3305 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   1 Womens Pole Vault U20 Olivia Rotunno 3309 NSW 14 3.00  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   1 Mens Shot Put U20 Etienne Rousseau 3312 WA 4 15.53  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   1 Womens High Jump U20 Isabella Rudolph 3321 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   1 Mens Long Jump U15 Austin Russell 3324 QLD 7 5.50  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   2 Womens Pole Vault U20 Aria Rhodes 3228 NZL 9 3.50  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   2 Mens Shot Put U15 Connor Rooke 3288 NSW 10 11.13  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 82   2 Mens Long Jump U16 Guillaume Ros-Smith 3306 SA 10 5.80  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   3 Womens Pole Vault U14 Haneefa Rane 3199 QLD 1 3.10  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   3 Womens 3000 metres U16 Jada Reeves 3211 QLD 6 623.03  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   3 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Michael Reginald 3213 VIC 7 36.47  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Frances Reid 3216 TAS 6 52.06  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   3 Mens 400 metres U14 Patrick Retschko 3223 VIC 6 58.00  
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   3 Mens 400 metres U16 Joshua Roach 3248 QLD 4 51.62  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   3 Womens 1500 metres U20 Abbey Rockliff 3276 NSW 2 270.45  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 63   3 Womens Javelin Throw Para U20 Annabelle Rodgers F20 3278 NSW 2 21.61 73.82%
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   3 Mens Discus Throw U20 Etienne Rousseau 3312 WA      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   4 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Marley Raikiwasa 3187 SA 2 40.28  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Justine Ramsay 3191 QLD 2 46.56  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   4 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Salumi Robberts 3251 SA 8 42.62  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   4 Womens 3000 metres U16 Holly Robertson 3263 QLD 9 628.65  
03 Apr 2019 14:00 164   4 Womens Shot Put Para U20 Annabelle Rodgers F20 3278 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Isabel Ross 3302 SA 5 50.36  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   4 Womens Shot Put U15 Jessica Rowe 3316 QLD 2 4.50  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   5 Womens 400 metres U20 Justine Ramsay 3191 QLD 3 56.11  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Mitchell Reading 3205 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   5 Mens High Jump U20 Yual Reath 3207 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   5 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Isabella Reeves 3210 WA 2 13.75  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Alexandra Richards 3232 NSW 1 13.21  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Mirae Ries 3242 QLD 19 14.39  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   5 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Alexandra Roberts 3253 QLD 3 48.40  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 63   5 Womens Javelin Throw Para U20 Nicole Robertson F38 3268 NSW 1 19.73 76.06%
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Tori Robertson 3266 NSW 2 13.52  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   5 Mens Long Jump U20 Justyn Rogers 3282 QLD 2 7.18  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   5 Womens Pole Vault U16 Clare Roser 3298 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Guillaume Ros-Smith 3306 SA 6 46.53  
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   5 Mens 100 metres U15 Austin Russell 3324 QLD 6 12.01  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   6 Womens 400 metres U20 Justine Ramsay 3191 QLD 3 55.71  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   6 Mens 100 metres U20 Sam Reeve 3209 QLD 19 11.47  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   6 Womens High Jump U20 Josephine Reeves 3212 NZL      
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   6 Womens 100 metres U16 Frances Reid 3216 TAS 24 13.63  
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   6 Mens Shot Put U16 Owen Rice 3231 VIC 3 16.39  
02 Apr 2019 13:15 87   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Alexandra Richards 3232 NSW 1 13.36  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Benjamin Ridley 3241 SA 3 43.69  
      6   Nathan Rohrlach 3285 SA 3 43.69  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   7 Mens High Jump U20 Bailey Reimers 3220 WA      
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   7 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Amber Richards 3233 WA 14 1,198.84  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   7 Womens Triple Jump U20 Lily Richter 3240 QLD 13 10.58  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   7 Mens 400 metres U16 Joshua Roach 3248 QLD 3 51.29  
02 Apr 2019 16:00 116   7 Womens Pole Vault U14 Piper Rowntree 3318 ACT 6 2.20  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   8 Womens High Jump U15 Holly Ramsey 3196 NSW 12 1.55  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Isabella Reeves 3210 WA 5 47.56  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   8 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Owen Rice 3231 VIC 4 47.89  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   8 Mens Long Jump U20 Benjamin Ridley 3241 SA 12 6.45  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   8 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Markus Robberts 3250 SA 6 58.87  
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   8 Mens 1500 metres U15 Torben Roberts 3260 SA      
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   8 Womens 400 metres U15 Isabel Ross 3302 SA 18 63.18  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   8 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Jessica Rowe 3316 QLD 2 40.90  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 35   8 Mens 100 metres U15 Austin Russell 3324 QLD 6 12.14  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   9 Womens 3000 metres U16 Callista Race-Stelling 3183 VIC 15 645.08  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 141   9 Mens 400 metres U14 Patrick Retschko 3223 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   9 Mens 3000 metres U15 Torben Roberts 3260 SA 10 575.04  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   9 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Tori Robertson 3266 NSW 3 13.44  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   9 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Annabelle Rodgers F20 3278 NSW 2 25.38 80.85%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   10 Womens Shot Put U15 Marley Raikiwasa 3187 SA 4    
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   10 Womens Discus Throw U14 Amber Richards 3233 WA      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   10 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Nicole Robertson F38 3268 NSW 3 23.20 76.99%
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   11 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Myka Richards 3234 WA 8 36.42  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   11 Womens 1500 metres U16 Lucinda Rourke 3311 VIC 1 271.65  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   11 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Milla Rowbotham 3314 QLD 7 3,469.16  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   12 Womens Shot Put U15 Ashleigh Rooke 3287 VIC 4    
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   12 Mens Long Jump U15 Davide Rossetto 3305 NSW 8 5.42  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   13 Womens Discus Throw U15 Marley Raikiwasa 3187 SA      
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   13 Mens Discus Throw U20 Vincent Reilly 3219 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   13 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Katie Robertson 3265 WA 21 30.88  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   14 Womens 1500 metres U14 Thea Reinhardt 3221 ACT 13 305.61  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   14 Womens Discus Throw U16 Myka Richards 3234 WA      
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   17 Mens 1500 metres U16 Finn Russell 3325 VIC 8 254.44  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   18 Mens 3000 metres U16 Charlie Rogers 3280 VIC 16 556.10  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   18 Womens 3000 metres U16 Lucinda Rourke 3311 VIC 1 604.44  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   19 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Alice Randall 3198 TAS 1 3,072.17  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   19 Womens 1500 metres U16 Grace Read 3204 ACT 17 300.42  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   19 Mens Triple Jump U20 Benjamin Ridley 3241 SA 15 13.31  
01 Apr 2019 16:40 59   20 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Kiera Ross 3303 SA 8 948.19  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97 2 1 Mens 400 metres U14 Jarvis Rosette 3299 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Isabella Reeves 3210 WA 1 13.81  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   3 Womens 400 metres U15 Skyla Robinson Mcevoy 3275 ACT 16 62.78  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   3 Womens 100 metres U15 Isabel Ross 3302 SA 19 13.61  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   6 Mens 100 metres U20 James Roach 3247 NSW 14 11.39  
      7   Callum Rorison 3293 QLD 15 11.39  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   8 Womens 1500 metres U15 Ada Rand 3197 NSW 14 294.16  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20   8 Mens 100 metres U20 Mitchell Reading 3205 NSW 10 11.35  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   10 Womens 100 metres U15 Sisley Rosano 3295 VIC 11 12.88  
01 Apr 2019 12:00 20 3 3 Mens 100 metres U20 Nathan Rohrlach 3285 SA 24 11.72