2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181 1 1 Womens Discus Throw U15 Mia Scerri 3366 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   1 Womens 1500 metres U15 Mackenzie Scholes 3378 WA 15 294.43  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   1 Womens Discus Throw U14 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 TAS      
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   1 Womens Long Jump U14                
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   1 Womens Discus Throw U16 Lauren Smith 3487 SA      
01 Apr 2019 09:00 4   1 Mens High Jump U15 Tyler Smith 3489 ACT 6    
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   1 Womens Shot Put U16 Jessica Stefanovic 3531 VIC 4 13.67  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 90   1 Mens Pole Vault U15 Johnny Suares 3568 VIC 1 3.50  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   1 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Lewis Symonds 3586 QLD 2 53.33  
      2   Ethan Samuelson 3343 ACT 12 25.88  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 111   2 Womens Hammer Throw U14 Mya Schmidt- Tuaimau 3375 NSW 3 33.87  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   2 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Heather Scott 3391 QLD 5 38.94  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   2 Womens Discus Throw U15                
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   2 Mens 400 metres U20 Luke Shaw 3428 WA 6 49.10  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   2 Mens Triple Jump U14 Neelesh Shrestha 3446 NSW 7 10.47  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   2 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Jayda Stanley 3521 NSW 7 962.32  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   2 Womens Long Jump U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 ACT 4 5.34  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 182   2 Mens Pole Vault U14 Johnny Suares 3568 VIC 1    
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   2 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Bridget Sullivan 3572 QLD 1 891.60  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   2 Mens Long Jump U15 Sebastian Sultana 3574 NSW 9 5.35  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   2 Mens High Jump U20 Sean Szalek 3591 WA      
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   3 Womens High Jump U16 Maeghan Saldumbide 3337 QLD 5 1.64  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   3 Womens Long Jump U16           10 4.87  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   3 Womens Triple Jump U16                
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 VIC 2 43.29  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Chelsea Scolyer 3387 TAS 3 47.14  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 124   3 Mens Triple Jump U14 Ryan Scott 3394 VIC 3 11.00  
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50   3 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Layla Sharp T13 3420 NSW 3 364.25 90.99%
02 Apr 2019 13:30 89   3 Womens Javelin Throw U16 Kajsa Shield 3440 QLD 2 40.41  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   3 Womens Discus Throw U20 Sally Shokry 3443 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Gus Simpfendorfer 3457 VIC 2 43.29  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 156   3 Mens Javelin Throw U15 Tyler Skeggs 3466 WA      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   3 Mens Triple Jump U15 Tyler Smith 3489 ACT      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   3 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Lachlan Start 3527 VIC 10 50.46  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   3 Mens Shot Put U15 Benjamin Stevens 3540 NSW 1 14.47  
02 Apr 2019 10:55 75   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U16 Alex Stewart 3543 WA 9 14.71  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 157   3 Womens Discus Throw U14 Charlotte Streat 3560 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   3 Womens 400 metres U15 Laura Stump 3565 WA 7 59.37  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   3 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 NSW 1 15.65 105.49%
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Archie Saunders 3357 NSW 4 44.36  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   4 Mens Triple Jump U15 Noah Sewak 3412 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 13:15 27   4 Mens 400 metres U16 Gus Simpfendorfer 3457 VIC 2 51.41  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   4 Mens Shot Put U15 Tyler Skeggs 3466 WA      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   4 Mens Triple Jump U16 Blake Stieper 3546 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   4 Womens 400 metres U15 Laura Stump 3565 WA 8 59.13  
02 Apr 2019 09:30 66   4 Womens Shot Put U20 Lyvante Su'Emai 3569 QLD 2 13.77  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   4 Womens High Jump U20 Summer Sutherland 3578 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 16:45 121   5 Mens Hammer Throw U14 Logan Sandland 3347 VIC 2 48.07  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   5 Mens 100 metres U16 Polin Sarath 3351 SA 13 11.83  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   5 Mens 400 metres U20 Vishnu Satish 3354 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   5 Mens 3000 metres U15 Joseph Saunders 3358 QLD 12 581.10  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   5 Womens 400 metres U15 Mia Scerri 3366 VIC 2 56.73  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   5 Mens 400 metres U14 Leon Schouten 3382 NSW 13 60.40  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   5 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Bethany Scott 3388 NSW 1 1,034.51  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   5 Womens Discus Throw U16 Kajsa Shield 3440 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   5 Womens 3000 metres U16 Olivia Sivills 3464 NSW 19 657.50  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 70   5 Womens Long Jump Para U16 Akeesha Snowden T37 F37 3492 QLD 4 3.38 77.52%
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   5 Womens Shot Put Para U16                
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Caitlin Stallan 3516 SA      
      5   Lakara Stallan 3517 SA      
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 ACT 7 53.84  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   5 Mens Hammer Throw U15 Benjamin Stevens 3540 NSW 6 39.17  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   5 Womens Triple Jump U16 Pippa Stolarski 3554 SA      
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Ruby Sulicich 3571 SA      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   5 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Oscar Sullivan 3573 QLD 1 71.35  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 85   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Elli Symonds 3585 VIC 5 12.97  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 26   5 Mens Shot Put U15 Lewis Symonds 3586 QLD 4 13.90  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   6 Mens 100 metres U16 Bikram Saini 3334 VIC 17 11.88  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 137   6 Womens Pole Vault U16 Leticia Scholz 3380 SA      
01 Apr 2019 15:41 51   6 Womens 1500 metres Para U20 Belinda Scott T20 3396 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   6 Mens 1500 metres U20 James Seal 3398 NSW 5 238.88  
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   6 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Layla Sharp T13 3420 NSW 5 79.20 81.35%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 28   6 Mens Javelin Throw U20 Liam Shelton 3434 TAS 9 50.87  
02 Apr 2019 15:38 113   6 Mens 400 metres U16 Gus Simpfendorfer 3457 VIC 1 49.98  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   6 Mens Pole Vault U16 Ethan Smith 3484 QLD 6 2.40  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 105   6 Mens Long Jump U15 Tyler Smith 3489 ACT 15 4.23  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   6 Womens 400 metres U16 Isabella Starr 3526 QLD 16 59.42  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   6 Womens High Jump U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 ACT 14 1.45  
01 Apr 2019 13:55 33   6 Womens 100 metres U15 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 NSW 1 12.21  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   6 Womens Long Jump U20 Ruby Sulicich 3571 SA 14 5.12  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   6 Womens 1500 metres U16 Amelie Sun 3575 NSW 9 285.75  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   6 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 NSW 1 15.34 107.62%
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   7 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Benjamin Said T13 3333 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Tristan Scheirs 3370 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   7 Mens Triple Jump U20 Hasindu Sellahewa 3405 NSW 10 13.81  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   7 Womens 400 metres U15 Kalliyan Seremet 3408 QLD 9 59.69  
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   7 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Caytlyn Sharp T20 3421 VIC 4 14.02 96.07%
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   7 Womens Long Jump Para U20           4 4.46 88.14%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   7 Mens 400 metres U20 Luke Shaw 3428 WA 7 48.56  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   7 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Sidney Shaw 3429 ACT 1 1,043.36  
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   7 Mens 400 metres U14 Luke Simpson 3458 SA   57.31  
02 Apr 2019 17:00 125   7 Womens Triple Jump U14 Krystal Smith 3486 QLD 1    
02 Apr 2019 08:30 61   7 Womens Hammer Throw U16 Lauren Smith 3487 SA 4 39.90  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 12   7 Womens Discus Throw Para U16 Akeesha Snowden T37 F37 3492 QLD 3 20.66 70.20%
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   7 Mens 1500 metres U15 Nathan Stanmore 3522 NSW 6 258.07  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   7 Womens 100 metres U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 ACT 15 12.98  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 NSW 1 47.12  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   7 Womens 3000 metres U16 Matilda Strugnell 3563 VIC 13 642.02  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   7 Womens Discus Throw U20 Lyvante Su'Emai 3569 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Luka Samuels 3342 WA 5 47.56  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   8 Mens 1500 metres U20 James Seal 3398 NSW 1 237.97  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   8 Mens Pole Vault U20 Nickolai Simmons 3453 NSW 4 4.65  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   8 Womens 400 metres U20 Kiara Speechley 3507 WA 9 58.10  
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20           5 47.56  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   8 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 ACT 12 14.23  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   8 Womens High Jump U20 Bella Stewart 3544 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 8   8 Womens Shot Put U16 Annabelle Stokes 3552 WA 12 11.50  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   9 Mens Discus Throw U14 Logan Sandland 3347 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 16:20 58   9 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Fraser Saunder 3356 VIC 2 857.06  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   9 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Holly Saunders T35 F35 3360 NSW 12 18.19 82.07%
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   9 Womens High Jump U15 Mia Scerri 3366 VIC 3 1.68  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   9 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 VIC 3 11.48  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   9 Mens Hammer Throw U16 Ethan Smith 3484 QLD 11 43.60  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 68   9 Womens Hammer Throw U15 Georgia Stepanoski 3533 VIC 9 23.23  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   9 Womens High Jump U20 Ruby Sulicich 3571 SA      
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   9 Mens Discus Throw U20 Callum Sutton 3579 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 15:00 173   10 Mens Triple Jump U16 Polin Sarath 3351 SA      
03 Apr 2019 13:30 160   10 Womens Pole Vault U15 Mikayla Scerri 3367 WA      
01 Apr 2019 14:15 38   10 Womens 100 metres Para U16 Akeesha Snowden T37 F37 3492 QLD 7 16.09 92.16%
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   10 Womens 3000 metres U16 Mairead Spark 3505 VIC 17 650.78  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   10 Womens Discus Throw U16 Jessica Stefanovic 3531 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   10 Mens Pole Vault U20 Bryce Stephenson 3535 VIC 6 4.30  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   11 Mens Triple Jump U20 Cooper Schmidt 3373 QLD 6 14.13  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   11 Womens Triple Jump U15 Kalliyan Seremet 3408 QLD      
01 Apr 2019 15:00 45   11 Mens Shot Put U16 Alexander Shahla 3416 NSW 4 16.23  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 95   11 Mens Hammer Throw U16           10 44.43  
03 Apr 2019 11:30 150   11 Womens Discus Throw U20 Isabella Simonelli 3454 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   11 Mens 1500 metres U15 Isaac Sloan 3472 ACT 15 292.38  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   12 Womens High Jump U16 Caitlin Saville 3361 NSW 8 1.60  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   12 Womens Triple Jump U16 Angelica Selkirk 3404 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   12 Mens 1500 metres U16 Kane Shields 3441 NSW 2 244.35  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   12 Mens 3000 metres U15 Isaac Sloan 3472 ACT 16 616.85  
02 Apr 2019 16:15 117   12 Mens 1500 metres U20 Alexander Stitt 3550 QLD 1 236.39  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 13   13 Womens Discus Throw Para U20 Holly Saunders T35 F35 3360 NSW 1 18.14 93.94%
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   13 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Isabella Slabbert 3469 VIC 11 27.57  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   13 Womens Triple Jump U15 Ariadne Stergiou 3536 ACT      
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   13 Mens 1500 metres U15 Spencer Storan 3556 VIC 4 256.97  
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   13 Womens Long Jump U14 Elli Symonds 3585 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   14 Mens Triple Jump U20 Tristan Scheirs 3370 VIC 1 15.27  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 110   14 Womens Javelin Throw U15 Heather Scott 3391 QLD 12 27.42  
02 Apr 2019 12:30 81   14 Mens Hammer Throw U15 George Shahla 3417 NSW 8 32.85  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   14 Mens Discus Throw U20 Liam Shelton 3434 TAS      
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   14 Womens High Jump U20 Imogen Skelton 3467 NZL      
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   14 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Jasmine Stanberg 3518 ACT 11 39.74  
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   15 Womens Long Jump U15 Kalliyan Seremet 3408 QLD 6 5.19  
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   16 Mens 1500 metres U16 Luke Sinn 3463 VIC 18 273.82  
01 Apr 2019 15:09 47   16 Womens 1500 metres U16 Astrid Smyth 3491 ACT 16 299.45  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   16 Mens 3000 metres U16 Lachlan Stanfield 3520 NSW 17 557.30  
03 Apr 2019 14:30 168   16 Womens Discus Throw U16 Annabelle Stokes 3552 WA      
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   17 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Agnes Sakina 3335 TAS 16 36.28  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   17 Mens Long Jump U20 Tristan Scheirs 3370 VIC 1 7.24  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   17 Mens Triple Jump U20 Lachlan Start 3527 VIC 12 13.47  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   17 Womens 3000 metres U16 Amelie Sun 3575 NSW 5 621.49  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   18 Mens Long Jump U20 Niklas Schultze 3384 QLD 6 6.72  
01 Apr 2019 15:45 52   18 Womens Javelin Throw U20 Chloe Schwarz 3385 QLD 13 38.66  
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   21 Womens 3000 metres U16 Astrid Smyth 3491 ACT 11 631.18  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   28 Womens 3000 metres U15 Molly Sewell 3413 QLD 6 603.76  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11 2 1 Womens 100 metres U15 Annika Swift 3583 NSW 9 12.75  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   2 Mens 400 metres U20 Vishnu Satish 3354 VIC 4 49.03  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   2 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Ben Shaw T20 3430 WA      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   2 Womens 100 metres U15 Amelia Spenceley 3508 VIC 18 13.38  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   3 Mens 100 metres U16 Archie Saunders 3357 NSW 16 11.86  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   3 Mens 400 metres U20 Jasper Sheehan 3432 ACT 18 54.24  
01 Apr 2019 15:56 55   3 Mens 1500 metres U20 Alexander Stitt 3550 QLD 6 241.33  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   4 Womens 400 metres U15 Mia Scerri 3366 VIC 2 57.57  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   4 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Caytlyn Sharp T20 3421 VIC 5 14.08 95.66%
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   4 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Karlee Symonds T11 3587 NSW 1 73.77 109.63%
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Elli Symonds 3585 VIC 4 13.14  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Isabella Sallee 3339 VIC 9 14.10  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   7 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Belinda Scott T20 3396 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   7 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Ben Shaw T20 3430 WA 13 65.47 81.01%
01 Apr 2019 12:15 22   7 Womens 100 metres U20 Caitlin Stallan 3516 SA 17 13.00  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   7 Womens 100 metres U15 Aleksandra Stoilova 3551 NSW 1 12.20  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   8 Mens 100 metres U16 Jack Schneidereit 3377 VIC 5 11.46  
01 Apr 2019 14:45 44   12 Womens 1500 metres U15 Molly Sewell 3413 QLD 5 280.95