2019 Australian Athletics Championships (livestream test)

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50 1 1 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Faith WaltonBate T20 F20 3762 QLD 4 371.64 84.74%
02 Apr 2019 14:15 97   1 Mens 400 metres U14 Benjamin Williams 3843 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   1 Mens 1500 metres U14 Sean Williams 3853 NSW 15 277.77  
01 Apr 2019 14:00 34   1 Mens Pole Vault U20 Elias Williamson 3856 NSW 12 3.60  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   1 Womens Triple Jump U15 Charlotte Woodward 3887 WA      
01 Apr 2019 10:30 11   2 Womens 100 metres U15 Sara Wallace 3754 ACT 17 13.06  
01 Apr 2019 15:41 50   2 Womens 1500 metres Para U16 Sybella Warton T37 3779 NSW 1 402.23 98.00%
03 Apr 2019 10:30 142   2 Womens High Jump U20 Emily Whelan 3812 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 16:20 57   2 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U15 Toby Wilks 3839 SA 1 796.17  
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   2 Womens 400 metres U16 Hayley Wright 3896 NSW 7 57.23  
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   2 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Liam Wyatt T01 3901 QLD 2 58.34 96.89%
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   3 Womens 400 metres U15 Marie Celie Warneke 3775 ACT 3 57.79  
02 Apr 2019 16:50 122   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Jordan Wight 3828 WA 2 43.68  
01 Apr 2019 04:40 60   3 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U16 Mia Wilks 3838 SA 1 1,084.98  
03 Apr 2019 11:00 147   3 Mens Long Jump Para U16 Liam Wilson T37 3867 NZL      
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   4 Womens 400 metres U20 Kate Wahby 3743 NSW 13 60.56  
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   4 Womens Triple Jump U15 Sara Wallace 3754 ACT      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 65   4 Womens Long Jump Para U20 Courtney Webeck T12 3796 NSW 6 3.54 75.96%
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   4 Womens 400 metres Para U20                
03 Apr 2019 09:00 133   4 Mens Javelin Throw Para U20 Thomas Webster T20 F20 3798 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 10:00 67   4 Mens Pole Vault U16 Andreas Weickhardt 3801 VIC 3 3.35  
01 Apr 2019 15:30 49   4 Womens High Jump U16 Brianna Whitney 3822 NSW 10 1.55  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Ellie Whittingham 3824 SA 5 50.36  
02 Apr 2019 15:08 106   4 Womens 400 metres U20 Sophie Wickham 3826 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   4 Mens 100 metres U16 Charlie Wilkinson 3835 NSW 11 11.80  
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16           4 44.36  
02 Apr 2019 15:00 104   4 Mens 400 metres U20 Tom Willems 3840 VIC 1 47.47  
01 Apr 2019 14:10 37   4 Mens 100 metres U16 Ashley Wong 3876 QLD 1 11.27  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Jessie Wong 3877 NSW 11 13.61  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   4 Womens Long Jump U16           7 5.16  
03 Apr 2019 16:00 181   4 Womens Discus Throw U15 Brianna Worsfold 3891 NSW      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   4 Womens High Jump U15 Madison Wright 3898 VIC 13 1.50  
01 Apr 2019 14:25 40   4 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Liam Wyatt T01 3901 QLD 4 12.39 96.77%
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   4 Mens 1500 metres U16 Rory Wylie 3902 NSW 17 273.72  
02 Apr 2019 15:45 114   5 Womens 1500 metres U14 Kareema Wakim 3747 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 09:00 64   5 Womens Long Jump U15 Sara Wallace 3754 ACT 15 4.57  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16           7 53.84  
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   5 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Faith WaltonBate T20 F20 3762 QLD 6 80.47 79.73%
01 Apr 2019 09:00 2   5 Mens Discus Throw Para U20 Thomas Webster T20 F20 3798 NSW 7 17.77 44.05%
02 Apr 2019 16:58 123   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U20 Kaylee Whitehead 3819 SA      
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   5 Womens 100 metres U16 Shehana Wijesundara 3830 VIC 13 12.89  
02 Apr 2019 16:25 118   5 Womens 1500 metres U20 Tiahna Woodger 3882 NSW 3 272.36  
01 Apr 2019 09:00 3   5 Womens Shot Put U15 Brianna Worsfold 3891 NSW 3 4.00  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Erin Wright 3894 QLD 3 13.06  
02 Apr 2019 15:15 107   6 Womens 400 metres U15 Marie Celie Warneke 3775 ACT 5 58.07  
03 Apr 2019 09:30 135   6 Mens Long Jump Para U20 Thomas Webster T20 F20 3798 NSW      
03 Apr 2019 15:30 178   6 Womens Long Jump U14 Sophie Wilcock 3832 VIC      
01 Apr 2019 15:49 54   6 Mens 1500 metres Para U20 Kyle Willis T38 3861 QLD 5 304.40 88.75%
02 Apr 2019 13:00 84   6 Womens Triple Jump U20 Demi Wynyard 3905 QLD 1 12.77  
02 Apr 2019 14:30 98   7 Womens 400 metres Para U16 Sybella Warton T37 3779 NSW 4 81.45 84.49%
01 Apr 2019 15:25 48   7 Mens 1500 metres U16 Brock Waugh 3790 QLD 5 252.62  
01 Apr 2019 15:41 51   7 Womens 1500 metres Para U20 Courtney Webeck T12 3796 NSW 1 350.60 106.53%
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   7 Womens 400 metres U16 Ellie Whittingham 3824 SA 2 55.80  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Shehana Wijesundara 3830 VIC 2 13.22  
02 Apr 2019 13:20 88   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16           4 13.09  
03 Apr 2019 10:00 139   7 Mens Discus Throw U20 Lachlan Williams 3849 SA      
02 Apr 2019 14:53 102   7 Mens 400 metres Para U20 Kyle Willis T38 3861 QLD 7 61.24 89.10%
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Lateisha Willis 3858 VIC 2 13.94  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20           1 13.63  
01 Apr 2019 14:20 39   7 Mens 100 metres Para U16 Liam Wilson T37 3867 NZL 3 13.72 94.24%
02 Apr 2019 16:35 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Ashley Wong 3876 QLD 1 42.96  
01 Apr 2019 11:50 19   8 Womens 100 metres Para U20 Molly Wallace T46 3755 VIC 6 14.28 93.69%
01 Apr 2019 14:30 41   8 Womens 100 metres Para U20           5 14.24 93.96%
03 Apr 2019 15:30 177   8 Womens Shot Put Para U16 Faith WaltonBate T20 F20 3762 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 15:30 112   8 Womens 400 metres U16 Jessica Wardrobe 3768 NSW 1 55.74  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 73   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Jack Watters 3788 WA 5 14.46  
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   8 Mens 3000 metres U16 Brock Waugh 3790 QLD 3 540.46  
02 Apr 2019 10:45 74   8 Womens Long Jump U16 Shehana Wijesundara 3830 VIC 5 5.26  
02 Apr 2019 11:00 80   8 Mens Shot Put U20 Lachlan Williams 3849 SA 9 11.02  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   8 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Lyla Williams 3851 QLD 4 943.19  
02 Apr 2019 16:43 120   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay U16 Charlotte Woodward 3887 WA 4 48.76  
02 Apr 2019 13:30 91   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles U15 Jack Watters 3788 WA 5 14.58  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 10   9 Womens Pole Vault U20 Anastasia Williams 3842 NSW 7 3.60  
02 Apr 2019 13:40 93   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Hayley Wright 3895 QLD 7 14.75  
02 Apr 2019 13:00 83   10 Mens Shot Put Para U20 Thomas Webster T20 F20 3798 NSW 8 6.60 43.82%
01 Apr 2019 15:01 46   10 Mens 1500 metres U15 Tom Winkel 3871 TAS 2 256.88  
01 Apr 2019 10:30 9   11 Mens High Jump U16 Jack Walsh 3757 VIC 5 1.91  
03 Apr 2019 10:30 143   11 Womens Triple Jump U16 Shehana Wijesundara 3830 VIC      
03 Apr 2019 09:00 131   12 Womens Triple Jump U15 Zoe Waters 3784 QLD      
02 Apr 2019 17:55 129   12 Womens 3000 metres U16 Emma-Kate Watt 3787 QLD 8 627.73  
03 Apr 2019 13:00 158   12 Mens Triple Jump U15 Louis Whitford 3821 SA      
03 Apr 2019 13:00 155   12 Mens High Jump U20 Jordan Wight 3828 WA      
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   12 Womens Long Jump U20 Demi Wynyard 3905 QLD 5 5.92  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 5   13 Mens Long Jump U20 Declan Wason 3781 QLD 7 6.68  
03 Apr 2019 08:30 130   13 Mens Discus Throw U14 George Wells 3806 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 11:45 78   13 Womens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Hannah Wilks 3837 SA 9 1,004.31  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   13 Womens High Jump U15 Charlotte Woodward 3887 WA 5 1.64  
01 Apr 2019 09:30 7   14 Womens 10000 metres Race Walk U20 Elaine Wang 3763 NSW 5 3,384.53  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 31   15 Womens High Jump U15 Hannah Wilcock 3831 VIC      
02 Apr 2019 15:55 115   17 Mens 1500 metres U14 Oliver White 802 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 15:00 103   18 Mens Triple Jump U20 Angus Wood 3879 VIC 3 14.32  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   19 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Mark Walker 3751 NSW 7 1,006.39  
02 Apr 2019 17:25 127   19 Mens 3000 metres U15 Adam Williams 3841 NSW      
02 Apr 2019 17:40 128   20 Mens 3000 metres U16 Rory Wylie 3902 NSW 25 591.37  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 29   21 Womens Long Jump U20 Kaylee Whitehead 3819 SA 18 5.03  
02 Apr 2019 11:45 79   26 Mens 3000 metres Race Walk U14 Marcus Wakim 3748 VIC 4 922.38  
02 Apr 2019 17:10 126   26 Womens 3000 metres U15 Lily Winward 3872 NSW 30 695.16  
02 Apr 2019 10:15 71 2 1 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U15 Sienna Wrench 3893 VIC 11 14.17  
02 Apr 2019 14:45 101   2 Womens 400 metres Para U20 Molly Wallace T46 3755 VIC 3 64.68 96.92%
01 Apr 2019 10:45 14   2 Mens 100 metres U15 Jack Watters 3788 WA 9 12.11  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   2 Womens 400 metres U16 Ellie Whittingham 3824 SA 2 56.92  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   3 Womens 400 metres U20 Nieve Walsh 3758 WA 11 60.09  
01 Apr 2019 11:40 18   3 Mens 100 metres Para U20 Liam Wyatt T01 3901 QLD 4 12.68 94.55%
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   4 Womens 400 metres U16 Jessica Wardrobe 3768 NSW 5 57.50  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   4 Mens 400 metres U20 Samuel Warner 3777 QLD 11 50.48  
01 Apr 2019 13:45 32   4 Womens 400 metres U20 Sophie Wickham 3826 NSW 4 56.62  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15   4 Womens 100 metres U16 Natasha Wood 3881 VIC 14 12.95  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   5 Womens 400 metres U15 Sienna Wrench 3893 VIC 14 61.08  
01 Apr 2019 13:30 30   6 Mens 400 metres U20 Tom Willems 3840 VIC 2 48.88  
01 Apr 2019 13:00 25   6 Womens 400 metres U16 Hayley Wright 3896 NSW 8 57.92  
02 Apr 2019 14:00 96   7 Womens 400 metres U14 Sofia Watts 3789 NSW 12 62.96  
02 Apr 2019 10:00 69   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles U14 Tiara Willis 3860 VIC 12 14.28  
01 Apr 2019 12:30 23   8 Womens 400 metres U15 Sara Wallace 3754 ACT 17 62.80  
02 Apr 2019 11:05 76   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles U20 Hayley Wright 3895 QLD 5 14.49  
01 Apr 2019 11:00 15 3 5 Womens 100 metres U16 Milli Windred 3868 NSW 21 13.15  
01 Apr 2019 11:15 16   7 Mens 100 metres U16 Ashley Wong 3876 QLD 1 11.24  
02 Apr 2019 10:30 72   9 Womens 90 metres Hurdles U16 Erin Wright 3894 QLD 1 13.06