2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21 1 1 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Chloe AHERN 601 Tasmania 9 458.49  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   1 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Delta AMIDZOVSKI 201 New South Wales 1 5.58  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   2 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Chris ALAELUA 217 New South Wales 10 12.68  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   2 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Rhys ALLAN 117 Australian Capital Territory 14 61.53  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   2 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Kayel ASCOLI 818 Western Australia 14 4.92  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   3 Womens High Jump Under 13 Vanessa APEL 202 New South Wales 6 1.65  
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   3 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Kayel ASCOLI 818 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   4 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Rhys ALLAN 117 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 13:15 12   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Delta AMIDZOVSKI 201 New South Wales 1 27.92  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   5 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Wadah ABDELRAHIM 717 Victoria 16 62.91  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   5 Mens High Jump Under 13 Harrison ADAMS 417 Queensland 13 1.50  
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Delta AMIDZOVSKI 201 New South Wales 1 12.16  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   7 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Harrison ADAMS 417 Queensland 15 4.90  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   7 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Chris ALAELUA 217 New South Wales 13 10.31  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   7 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Ethan AYODELE 118 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Delta AMIDZOVSKI 201 New South Wales 1 12.37  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   8 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   10 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Ethan AYODELE 118 Australian Capital Territory 19 18.90  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   10 Mens Shot Put Under 13           12 10.89  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   14 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Vanessa APEL 202 New South Wales 5 34.86  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   17 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Alessia ANDRITSOS 801 Western Australia 13 494.18  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   19 Womens High Jump Under 13 Delta AMIDZOVSKI 201 New South Wales 3 1.67  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   21 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Alessia ANDRITSOS 801 Western Australia 7 33.02  
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7 2 2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Kayel ASCOLI 818 Western Australia 13 29.53  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   3 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Chris ALAELUA 217 New South Wales 11 26.22  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   4 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Blake ARCHER 237 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   5 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Taylah AVIS 533 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   6 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Delta AMIDZOVSKI 201 New South Wales 3 30.08  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   9 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Blake ARCHER 237 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   11 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Taylah AVIS 533 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15 3 2 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Blake ARCHER 237 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   3 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Taylah AVIS 533 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   4 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Blake ARCHER 237 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   5 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Kayel ASCOLI 818 Western Australia 8 12.94  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   8 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Rhys ALLAN 117 Australian Capital Territory 19 28.51  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4 4 8 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Taylah AVIS 533 South Australia