2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3 1 1 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Leila BARKER 804 Western Australia 10 9.71  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   1 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Damita BETHAM 205 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   1 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Sophie BRENNAN 101 Australian Capital Territory 14 28.95  
27 Apr 2019 16:00 24   2 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Damita BETHAM 205 New South Wales 4 26.82  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   2 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Oliver BRADSHAW 719 Victoria 19 14.10  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   2 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Jessica BRAY 602 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   2 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Sophie BRENNAN 101 Australian Capital Territory 15 8.64  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Alexis BRUNT 207 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   2 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Zoe BUTLER 102 Australian Capital Territory 20 23.24  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   3 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Rachel BARDNEY 203 New South Wales 2 43.47  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   3 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Madeline BENNETT 501 South Australia 18 25.13  
27 Apr 2019 13:20 13   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Valentino BERTUCCI 718 Victoria 6 28.62  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   3 Mens Discus Throw Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   3 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Tanekah BROCK 805 Western Australia 13 27.85  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   3 Womens 400 metres Under 13           13 63.92  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Samuel BURBRIDGE 518 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Max BUSUTTIL 720 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   4 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Rachel BARDNEY 203 New South Wales 1 44.78  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Sophie BRENNAN 101 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   4 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Max BRIDESON 637 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Samuel BAIRD 119 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   5 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Sanne BAKKER 702 Victoria 9 149.23  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   5 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Damita BETHAM 205 New South Wales 2 5.43  
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49   5 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Ella BOOKER 401 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   5 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Alex BRADLEY 418 Queensland 4 437.65  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   5 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Matilda BROWN 433 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   5 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Alexis BRUNT 207 New South Wales 1 28.71  
27 Apr 2019 13:15 12   5 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13           2 28.38  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   6 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Harrison BAKER 120 Australian Capital Territory 11 482.43  
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49   6 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Damita BETHAM 205 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   6 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Ella BOOKER 401 Queensland 2 60.65  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   6 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Oliver BRADSHAW 719 Victoria 18 30.71  
28 Apr 2019 12:55 45   6 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Alexis BRUNT 207 New South Wales 5 12.85  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   7 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Karina BELL 204 New South Wales 3 39.78  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   7 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Jessica BRAY 602 Tasmania 20 4.38  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Tanekah BROCK 805 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   7 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Matilda BROWN 433 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Alexis BRUNT 207 New South Wales 8 13.74  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   7 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Tayissa BUCHANAN 208 New South Wales 2 142.04  
28 Apr 2019 13:00 46   7 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Max BUSUTTIL 720 Victoria 4 12.17  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   8 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Emily BAILEY 802 Western Australia 19 328.77  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   8 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Rachel BARDNEY 203 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Leila BARKER 804 Western Australia 5 12.99  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   8 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Tayissa BUCHANAN 208 New South Wales 5 60.85  
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49   8 Womens 400 metres Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   8 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   8 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Samuel BURBRIDGE 518 South Australia 18 13.95  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   9 Womens High Jump Under 13 Tania BARILLA 803 Western Australia 11 1.45  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   9 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Leila BARKER 804 Western Australia 15 25.63  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   9 Womens Triple Jump Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   9 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Ryan BONHAM 218 New South Wales 3 427.97  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   9 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Ella BOOKER 401 Queensland 13 155.10  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   9 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Matilda BROWN 433 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   10 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Jackson BAKER 517 South Australia 15 551.26  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   10 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Ryan BONHAM 218 New South Wales 15 300.75  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   10 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Daisy BRAITHWAITE 502 South Australia 16 324.76  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   10 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Max BRIDESON 637 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   10 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   11 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Rachel BARDNEY 203 New South Wales 1 12.62  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   11 Womens High Jump Under 13 Madeline BENNETT 501 South Australia 16 1.40  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   12 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13           14 26.09  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   12 Womens High Jump Under 13 Ella BIRK 703 Victoria 10 1.50  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   12 Womens Triple Jump Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   12 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Milly BOUGHTON 206 New South Wales 1 416.01  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   12 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Samuel BURBRIDGE 518 South Australia 16 28.07  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   13 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Jackson BAKER 517 South Australia 20 9.03  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   13 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Leila BARKER 804 Western Australia 5 5.40  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   13 Mens High Jump Under 13 Valentino BERTUCCI 718 Victoria 6 1.60  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   13 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Isaac BONSEY 617 Tasmania 5 276.61  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   14 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13           15 29.16  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   14 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Oliver BRADSHAW 719 Victoria 13 494.39  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   14 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Daisy BRAITHWAITE 502 South Australia 7 456.75  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   14 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Zoe BUTLER 102 Australian Capital Territory 19 4.59  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   14 Womens Triple Jump Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   15 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Madeline BENNETT 501 South Australia 17 8.38  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   15 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Jessica BRAY 602 Tasmania 6 33.68  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   15 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Sophie BRENNAN 101 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   16 Mens High Jump Under 13 Charlie BOWTELL 219 New South Wales 8 1.55  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   16 Mens Triple Jump Under 13           15 10.20  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   16 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Jessica BRAY 602 Tasmania 12 30.50  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   16 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Alexis BRUNT 207 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   16 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Zoe BUTLER 102 Australian Capital Territory 9 28.79  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   17 Womens High Jump Under 13 Jessica BRAY 602 Tasmania 18 1.40  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   18 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Sophie BRENNAN 101 Australian Capital Territory 14 4.76  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   19 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Harrison BAKER 120 Australian Capital Territory 15 10.05  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   19 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Samuel BURBRIDGE 518 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   20 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Sanne BAKKER 702 Victoria 6 300.92  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   20 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Samuel BURBRIDGE 518 South Australia 14 10.28  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   21 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Karina BELL 204 New South Wales 3 41.59  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8 2 1 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Amie BROAD 633 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   2 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Max BRIDESON 637 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Valentino BERTUCCI 718 Victoria 3 28.41  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   3 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Damita BETHAM 205 New South Wales 3 60.74  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   3 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Isaac BONSEY 617 Tasmania 10 140.50  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Matilda BROWN 433 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Alexis BRUNT 207 New South Wales 4 12.87  
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   7 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Samuel BAIRD 119 Australian Capital Territory 19 30.73  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   7 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13           15 13.68  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Leila BARKER 804 Western Australia 5 12.90  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   8 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Alexis BRUNT 207 New South Wales 3 13.04  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   11 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Emily BAILEY 802 Western Australia 20 162.14  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   11 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Amie BROAD 633 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7 3 2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Jackson BAKER 517 South Australia 21 33.87  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   2 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Damita BETHAM 205 New South Wales 7 27.08  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   4 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Valentino BERTUCCI 718 Victoria 9 13.07  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   4 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Max BUSUTTIL 720 Victoria 4 12.34  
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   5 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Amie BROAD 633 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   7 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Max BUSUTTIL 720 Victoria 9 25.89  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4 4 6 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Amie BROAD 633 Tasmania