2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33 1 1 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Caitlin CHARLES 701 Victoria 12 315.62  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   2 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Talia CARGIN-ROWE 503 South Australia 4 26.62  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   2 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Caitlin CHARLES 701 Victoria 19 161.74  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   2 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Lara CHECK 233 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 13:20 13   2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Lachlan COLGRAVE 618 Tasmania 8 29.39  
28 Apr 2019 14:05 50   2 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Ryan CUZNER 122 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 12:55 45   3 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Talia CARGIN-ROWE 503 South Australia 7 12.94  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Sophie CHESHIRE 504 South Australia 9 30.47  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   3 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Lachlan COLGRAVE 618 Tasmania 16 13.14  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   3 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Declan COWIN 819 Western Australia 7 35.14  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   3 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Leila CROKER 505 South Australia 7 148.45  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   3 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   3 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Robbie CULLEN 238 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   3 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   4 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Caitlin CHARLES 701 Victoria 10 459.31  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   4 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Liam COLES 221 New South Wales 4 11.29  
28 Apr 2019 14:05 50   4 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Kynan COOMBES 419 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   4 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Ryan CUZNER 122 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 16:00 24   5 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Talia CARGIN-ROWE 503 South Australia 6 27.06  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Lara CHECK 233 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   5 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   5 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Anika CLARKE 402 Queensland 5 435.93  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   5 Womens Triple Jump Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   5 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Angus CLUES 220 New South Wales 3 14.26  
27 Apr 2019 13:20 13   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Liam COLES 221 New South Wales 1 26.40  
28 Apr 2019 13:00 46   5 Mens 100 metres Under 13           3 11.95  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   5 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Dakira COOPER 704 Victoria 13 29.74  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   5 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Leila CROKER 505 South Australia 6 61.08  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   5 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Robbie CULLEN 238 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   6 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Andrew CAMP-LIDDIARD 121 Australian Capital Territory 6 136.44  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   6 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Lachlan COLGRAVE 618 Tasmania 11 10.56  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   7 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Rhianna CLEMOW 733 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Angus CLUES 220 New South Wales      
      7   Liam COLES 221 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Olivia COLLINS 604 Tasmania 18 14.51  
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49   7 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Leila CROKER 505 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   7 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Robbie CULLEN 238 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   8 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Sophie CHESHIRE 504 South Australia 14 13.53  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   8 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Rhianna CLEMOW 733 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   8 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Liam COLES 221 New South Wales 1 27.26  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   8 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Kynan COOMBES 419 Queensland 3 59.30  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   8 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Sebastian CU 420 Queensland 12 10.49  
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   9 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Lachlan COLGRAVE 618 Tasmania 6 13.29  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   10 Womens High Jump Under 13 Viktorija CALUSIC 209 New South Wales 4 1.65  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   10 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Angus CLUES 220 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   11 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Lara CHECK 233 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   12 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Andrew CAMP-LIDDIARD 121 Australian Capital Territory 3 269.48  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   12 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Declan COWIN 819 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   13 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Olivia COLLINS 604 Tasmania 17 21.25  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   15 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Angus CLUES 220 New South Wales 1 5.48  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   15 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13           1 41.09  
      16   Andrew CAMP-LIDDIARD 121 Australian Capital Territory 20 16.36  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   17 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Dakira COOPER 704 Victoria 16 8.62  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   18 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13           4 37.74  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   19 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Lily CASE 603 Tasmania 14 495.18  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   20 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Talia CARGIN-ROWE 503 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   20 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Olivia COLLINS 604 Tasmania 19 8.06  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   21 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Sebastian CU 420 Queensland 18 24.66  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31 2 2 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Lachlan COLGRAVE 618 Tasmania 6 12.79  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Talia CARGIN-ROWE 503 South Australia 14 30.85  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   5 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Leila CROKER 505 South Australia 12 27.84  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   5 Womens 100 metres Under 13           15 13.60  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   5 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Sebastian CU 420 Queensland 13 13.46  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   6 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Amy CAMPBELL 634 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   6 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Rhianna CLEMOW 733 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   6 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Kynan COOMBES 419 Queensland 11 12.72  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   7 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Ben COLEBROOK 837 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Sebastian CU 420 Queensland 10 29.07  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   8 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Ryan CUZNER 122 Australian Capital Territory 8 138.32  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   10 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Amy CAMPBELL 634 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   10 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Ben COLEBROOK 837 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26 3 2 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Amy CAMPBELL 634 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   2 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Talia CARGIN-ROWE 503 South Australia 7 12.99  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   2 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Kynan COOMBES 419 Queensland 13 26.46  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   3 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Ben COLEBROOK 837 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   3 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Liam COLES 221 New South Wales 3 12.24  
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   4 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Lachlan COLGRAVE 618 Tasmania 7 28.71  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   5 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Sophie CHESHIRE 504 South Australia 15 29.18  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13           17 14.35  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   5 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Ryan CUZNER 122 Australian Capital Territory 7 59.16  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   6 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Liam COLES 221 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   8 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Declan COWIN 819 Western Australia 18 63.64  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4 4 2 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Amy CAMPBELL 634 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   7 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Ben COLEBROOK 837 Western Australia