2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2 1 1 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Aven DREWETT 820 Western Australia 1    
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   1 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Connor DUGGAN 437 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   2 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Subi DALY 605 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   2 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Stephen DAVIS 123 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Aven DREWETT 820 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   3 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Hannah DOYLE 807 Western Australia 6 454.24  
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Olivia DODDS 806 Western Australia 2 12.59  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   4 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Connor DUGGAN 437 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   5 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Isabella DAVIE 606 Tasmania 7 308.47  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 13:15 12   6 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Olivia DODDS 806 Western Australia 4 28.83  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   6 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Zidane D'SYLVA 830 Western Australia 20 64.86  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   6 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Connor DUGGAN 437 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   7 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Grace DEACON 506 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Olivia DODDS 806 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   8 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Nash DIGNEY 638 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   8 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   10 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Subi DALY 605 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   10 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Lara DAU 103 Australian Capital Territory 20 15.66  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   10 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Isabella DAVIE 606 Tasmania 14 155.74  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   11 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Stephen DAVIS 123 Australian Capital Territory 21 7.00  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   11 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Aven DREWETT 820 Western Australia 19 9.45  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   12 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Nash DIGNEY 638 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   13 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Madison DUNCAN 104 Australian Capital Territory 18 326.28  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   16 Womens High Jump Under 13 Lara DAU 103 Australian Capital Territory 20 1.35  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   18 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Stephen DAVIS 123 Australian Capital Territory 21 16.26  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   20 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13           18 606.95  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   21 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Isabella DAVIE 606 Tasmania 15 4.71  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5 2 2 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Jonathan DAVIES 838 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   2 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Nash DIGNEY 638 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   2 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Madison DUNCAN 104 Australian Capital Territory 18 159.87  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Subi DALY 605 Tasmania 15 14.15  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   7 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Olivia DODDS 806 Western Australia 16 13.71  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   8 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Subi DALY 605 Tasmania 18 32.67  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   8 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Stephanie DE VIRGILIO 534 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   8 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Grace DEACON 506 South Australia 8 148.89  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   8 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Connor DUGGAN 437 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   10 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Jonathan DAVIES 838 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   14 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Stephanie DE VIRGILIO 534 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17 3 3 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Olivia DODDS 806 Western Australia 14 28.47  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   4 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Grace DEACON 506 South Australia 10 63.14  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Olivia DODDS 806 Western Australia 3 12.80  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   5 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Isabella DAVIE 606 Tasmania 19 65.91  
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Aven DREWETT 820 Western Australia 14 29.91  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   7 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Olivia DODDS 806 Western Australia 2 29.45  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   8 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Jonathan DAVIES 838 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26 4 2 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Stephanie DE VIRGILIO 534 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   3 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Jonathan DAVIES 838 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   7 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Stephanie DE VIRGILIO 534 South Australia