2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4 1 2 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Katie EHLERS 535 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   2 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Zane ELDRIDGE 421 Queensland 10 11.46  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Chelsea EZEOKE 210 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49   3 Womens 400 metres Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   4 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Dilan EGODAWATTE 721 Victoria 4 272.23  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   4 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Katie EHLERS 535 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   4 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Zane ELDRIDGE 421 Queensland 4 27.73  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   4 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13           3 12.51  
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   4 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13           5 12.62  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   4 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Sam ESSEX 620 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 12:55 45   4 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Chelsea EZEOKE 210 New South Wales 3 12.62  
27 Apr 2019 13:20 13   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Zane ELDRIDGE 421 Queensland 2 27.93  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Indi ELLIOTT 705 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 16:00 24   6 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Chelsea EZEOKE 210 New South Wales 1 25.74  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Cherise EDWARDS 808 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   7 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Dilan EGODAWATTE 721 Victoria 2 132.57  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   13 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Sam ESSEX 620 Tasmania 12 487.64  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   13 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Corey EWINGS 821 Western Australia 11 11.27  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   14 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Katie EHLERS 535 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   14 Mens High Jump Under 13 Corey EWINGS 821 Western Australia 5 1.65  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   16 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Chelsea EZEOKE 210 New South Wales 5 11.58  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   17 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Zane ELDRIDGE 421 Queensland 5 11.22  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   18 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Kaiden EASTLEY 619 Tasmania 8 458.81  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6 2 3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Cherise EDWARDS 808 Western Australia 12 30.69  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   3 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Chelsea EZEOKE 210 New South Wales 1 26.00  
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   5 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Katie EHLERS 535 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   8 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Indi ELLIOTT 705 Victoria 11 27.77  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43 3 2 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Chelsea EZEOKE 210 New South Wales 1 58.86  
      6   Cherise EDWARDS 808 Western Australia 17 65.42  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   6 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Indi ELLIOTT 705 Victoria 10 13.29  
      7   Chelsea EZEOKE 210 New South Wales 2 12.66