2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16 1 1 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Emma FERGUSON 833 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:15 12   2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Siena FARRELL 706 Victoria 6 30.02  
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49   2 Womens 400 metres Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   2 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Emma FERGUSON 833 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   3 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Siena FARRELL 706 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   3 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13                
      3   Kiara FLAVEL 707 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   3 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Avalon FORBES 607 Tasmania 8 309.46  
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   4 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Erin FENWICK 133 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   5 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Noah FARROW 839 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   5 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   7 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Brayden FIELD 438 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   7 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   7 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   7 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Kira-May FILEMU 211 New South Wales 8 10.43  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   7 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Kiara FLAVEL 707 Victoria 3 292.68  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   7 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Ilyssa FUENTES 809 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   8 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Noah FARROW 839 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   9 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Emma FERGUSON 833 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   11 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Chelsea FRIEDRICH 507 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   12 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Erin FENWICK 133 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   13 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15                
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   14 Womens High Jump Under 13 Chelsea FRIEDRICH 507 South Australia 5 1.65  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   15 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Elliott FINDLAY 621 Tasmania 7 12.15  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   15 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Chelsea FRIEDRICH 507 South Australia 9 4.99  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   16 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Lucie FRANCIS 212 New South Wales 5 299.32  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   18 Mens High Jump Under 13 Elliott FINDLAY 621 Tasmania 8 1.55  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   19 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Kira-May FILEMU 211 New South Wales 8 35.76  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   19 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Elliott FINDLAY 621 Tasmania 7 10.96  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   20 Mens Discus Throw Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   20 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Lucie FRANCIS 212 New South Wales 20 634.82  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5 2 1 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Harrison FRANCIS 137 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   2 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Emma FERGUSON 833 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   3 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Avalon FORBES 607 Tasmania 10 153.28  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   4 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Brayden FIELD 438 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   5 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Kiara FLAVEL 707 Victoria 1 141.79  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   6 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Erin FENWICK 133 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   7 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Noah FARROW 839 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   12 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Harrison FRANCIS 137 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43 3 3 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Siena FARRELL 706 Victoria 7 61.10  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   4 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Harrison FRANCIS 137 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   8 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Siena FARRELL 706 Victoria 8 30.42  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1 4 6 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Harrison FRANCIS 137 Australian Capital Territory