2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7 1 2 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Brodie GOECKE-BEARD 124 Australian Capital Territory 11 29.25  
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   2 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Aidan GOW 222 New South Wales 7 14.49  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   3 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13           7 12.86  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Abby GRIGGS 835 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   3 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15                
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   4 Womens High Jump Under 13 Jordon GARDINER 810 Western Australia 12 1.45  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   5 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Georgia GILLOW 608 Tasmania 11 27.32  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Brodie GOECKE-BEARD 124 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Aidan GOW 222 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   7 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Jake GILTRAP-GOOD 422 Queensland 10 287.12  
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   7 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Brodie GOECKE-BEARD 124 Australian Capital Territory 3 12.33  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   8 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Jacob GARDNER 622 Tasmania 14 513.48  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   9 Mens 1500 metres Under 13           11 288.92  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   10 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Georgia GILLOW 608 Tasmania 19 24.25  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   10 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Lucy GLEGHORN 834 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   11 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   11 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Charlize GOODY 403 Queensland 16 25.60  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   11 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Madison GORDON 105 Australian Capital Territory 17 530.07  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   13 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Jordon GARDINER 810 Western Australia 12 9.28  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   14 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Charlize GOODY 403 Queensland 11 32.86  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   14 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Abby GRIGGS 835 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   15 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Jordon GARDINER 810 Western Australia 16 27.24  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   18 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Charlize GOODY 403 Queensland 6 11.29  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   19 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Mackenzie GRUNDY 404 Queensland 9 309.59  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9 2 1 Womens 800 metres Under 13           11 154.37  
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Aidan GOW 222 New South Wales 15 29.92  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   7 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Jake GILTRAP-GOOD 422 Queensland 13 143.33  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   7 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Lucy GLEGHORN 834 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   7 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Abby GRIGGS 835 Western Australia      
      8   Lucy GLEGHORN 834 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   11 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Jacob GARDNER 622 Tasmania 14 143.69  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6 3 6 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Madison GORDON 105 Australian Capital Territory 21 33.86  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   7 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Brodie GOECKE-BEARD 124 Australian Capital Territory 2 12.46