2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 13:20 13 1 1 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Blake HARPER 623 Tasmania 7 29.00  
28 Apr 2019 14:05 50   1 Mens 400 metres Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   1 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 George HARWOOD-EDWARDS 126 Australian Capital Territory 18 9.47  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   1 Womens High Jump Under 13 Carys HENDRIE 811 Western Australia 13 1.40  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   2 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Tyler HINE 424 Queensland 4 25.18  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   2 Mens High Jump Under 13 Luke HUMPHRYS 521 South Australia 19 1.30  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Jake HALL 519 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   3 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Matthew HUNT 225 New South Wales 19 64.29  
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49   4 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Marissa HANLON 406 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   4 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Blake HARPER 623 Tasmania 8 60.07  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Jacinta HENDERSON 106 Australian Capital Territory 19 14.74  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Tyler HINE 424 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   4 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Ruby HUGHES 409 Queensland 1 288.79  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   4 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Charlotte HYETT 107 Australian Capital Territory 19 19.14  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   5 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Jake HALL 519 South Australia 12 290.98  
28 Apr 2019 14:05 50   5 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Lachlan HERBERT 224 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   5 Womens High Jump Under 13 Tryphena HEWETT 509 South Australia 7 1.60  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Daniela HANKEY 405 Queensland 13 14.03  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   6 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Ethan HARRIS 737 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   6 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   6 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Havana HARRIS 407 Queensland 10 4.98  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   6 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Ashanti HEAP 408 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   6 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Evan HEATH 520 South Australia 17 27.45  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   6 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Carys HENDRIE 811 Western Australia 16 156.23  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   6 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Tryphena HEWETT 509 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:05 25   6 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Tyler HINE 424 Queensland 5 25.80  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   6 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Ruby HUGHES 409 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   6 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Luke HUMPHRYS 521 South Australia 18 9.48  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   7 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Marissa HANLON 406 Queensland 6 12.98  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   7 Mens High Jump Under 13 Mitchell HATFIELD 223 New South Wales 8 1.55  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   7 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Blake HOUSTON 822 Western Australia 13 10.77  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   7 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Charlotte HYETT 107 Australian Capital Territory 21 23.15  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Marissa HANLON 406 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Blake HARPER 623 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   8 Womens High Jump Under 13 Havana HARRIS 407 Queensland 1 1.73  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   8 Mens High Jump Under 13 George HARWOOD-EDWARDS 126 Australian Capital Territory 19 1.30  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   8 Mens 100 metres Under 13           21 14.58  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   8 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Lachlan HERBERT 224 New South Wales 1 5.67  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   8 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Tryphena HEWETT 509 South Australia 16 4.65  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   9 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Diesel HADLOW 423 Queensland 1 5.18  
28 Apr 2019 12:55 45   9 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Marissa HANLON 406 Queensland 8 13.02  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   9 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Evan HEATH 520 South Australia 16 9.99  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   9 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Luke HUMPHRYS 521 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   10 Mens Long Jump Under 13 George HARWOOD-EDWARDS 126 Australian Capital Territory 1 4.40  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   10 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Charlotte HYETT 107 Australian Capital Territory 21 6.53  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   11 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Jacinta HENDERSON 106 Australian Capital Territory 21 4.28  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   13 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Diesel HADLOW 423 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   13 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Ethan HARRIS 737 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   13 Womens High Jump Under 13 Sheridan HAY 609 Tasmania 13 1.40  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   13 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Evan HEATH 520 South Australia 1 4.65  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   13 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Blake HOUSTON 822 Western Australia 10 33.89  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   14 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Elijah HARRISON 125 Australian Capital Territory 21 8.81  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   14 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Carys HENDRIE 811 Western Australia 15 323.49  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   16 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Ashanti HEAP 408 Queensland 2 424.43  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   17 Mens High Jump Under 13 Elijah HARRISON 125 Australian Capital Territory 18 1.35  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   17 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Libby HATHWAY 708 Victoria 8 30.60  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   17 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Blake HOUSTON 822 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   18 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Sasha HARDIN 508 South Australia 13 315.94  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   21 Mens High Jump Under 13 Diesel HADLOW 423 Queensland 8 1.55  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   21 Womens High Jump Under 13 Daniela HANKEY 405 Queensland 8 1.55  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   21 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Libby HATHWAY 708 Victoria 9 9.95  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16 2 2 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Courtney HINGSTON 635 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   3 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Ethan HARRIS 737 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Ashanti HEAP 408 Queensland 21 16.15  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   4 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Ruby HUGHES 409 Queensland 4 144.48  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   5 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Marissa HANLON 406 Queensland 10 30.55  
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   5 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Blake HARPER 623 Tasmania 8 28.72  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   5 Mens 200 metres Under 13           16 27.39  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   7 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Havana HARRIS 407 Queensland 10 27.72  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   8 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Lachlan HERBERT 224 New South Wales 4 56.70  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   9 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Jake HALL 519 South Australia 15 144.40  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   10 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Courtney HINGSTON 635 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6 3 2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Sheridan HAY 609 Tasmania 19 32.81  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   2 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Tyler HINE 424 Queensland 15 13.03  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   3 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Matthew HUNT 225 New South Wales 11 13.31  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   4 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Daniela HANKEY 405 Queensland 13 30.77  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   4 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Courtney HINGSTON 635 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   6 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Matthew HUNT 225 New South Wales 16 30.03  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   7 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Marissa HANLON 406 Queensland 4 59.59  
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26 4 7 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Courtney HINGSTON 635 Tasmania