2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14 1 1 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Danny KAVANAGH 425 Queensland 8 34.27  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   1 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Ebony KING 108 Australian Capital Territory 17 157.34  
27 Apr 2019 16:00 24   1 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Amali KINSELLA 411 Queensland 8 27.91  
27 Apr 2019 16:05 25   2 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Chanachai KANKRATOK 722 Victoria 3 25.36  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   3 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Rashid KABBA 226 New South Wales 1 23.47  
27 Apr 2019 16:05 25   3 Mens 200 metres Under 13           1 23.79  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Chanachai KANKRATOK 722 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Sophie KILLICK 510 South Australia 14 14.05  
28 Apr 2019 13:00 46   4 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Chanachai KANKRATOK 722 Victoria 2 11.87  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   4 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Natasha KINDLER 716 Victoria 11 13.30  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   4 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Ebony KING 108 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   5 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Rashid KABBA 226 New South Wales 1 11.86  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   5 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Chanachai KANKRATOK 722 Victoria 2 12.10  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Damian KENNEDY 127 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 13:00 46   6 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Rashid KABBA 226 New South Wales 1 11.42  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Natasha KINDLER 716 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Rashid KABBA 226 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   7 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Sophie KILLICK 510 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   7 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Amali KINSELLA 411 Queensland 8 27.12  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   8 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Chloe KERSWELL 410 Queensland 1 43.92  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Amali KINSELLA 411 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   9 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Natasha KINDLER 716 Victoria 6 13.08  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   9 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Ebony KING 108 Australian Capital Territory 17 326.27  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   11 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Chanachai KANKRATOK 722 Victoria 1 5.90  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   11 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Danny KAVANAGH 425 Queensland 16 554.93  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   12 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Natasha KINDLER 716 Victoria 13 4.83  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   14 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Chloe KERSWELL 410 Queensland 7 11.04  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   16 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Danny KAVANAGH 425 Queensland 8 11.66  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   16 Mens Discus Throw Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   17 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Chloe KERSWELL 410 Queensland 4 41.56  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   17 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Sophie KILLICK 510 South Australia 8 5.05  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   19 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Rashid KABBA 226 New South Wales 1 6.06  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   20 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Chanachai KANKRATOK 722 Victoria 11 32.66  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16 2 1 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Alexandra KROPE 135 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   2 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Damian KENNEDY 127 Australian Capital Territory 20 14.36  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   4 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Amali KINSELLA 411 Queensland 12 13.34  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   4 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Alexandra KROPE 135 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   5 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Rashid KABBA 226 New South Wales 1 11.77  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   5 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Keeley KUSTERMANN 536 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   6 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Rashid KABBA 226 New South Wales 1 11.89  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   6 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Damian KENNEDY 127 Australian Capital Territory 20 30.09  
      8   Chanachai KANKRATOK 722 Victoria 7 25.83  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   12 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Keeley KUSTERMANN 536 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26 3 4 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Alexandra KROPE 135 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15                
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   7 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Natasha KINDLER 716 Victoria 6 13.12  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4 4 3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Keeley KUSTERMANN 536 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   5 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15