2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22 1 2 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Taylor LARSSON 511 South Australia 13 26.94  
28 Apr 2019 12:55 45   2 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Jennifer LIM 709 Victoria 4 12.79  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Angus LIEBICH 523 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   4 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Jennifer LIM 709 Victoria 6 26.94  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   5 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Angus LIEBICH 523 South Australia 7 137.32  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Jennifer LIM 709 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   7 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Iluka LESKE 512 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:00 24   7 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Jennifer LIM 709 Victoria 7 27.68  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   8 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Michael LEHMANN 824 Western Australia 9 138.82  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   10 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Lataya LAWRENCE 812 Western Australia 4 426.74  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   12 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Taylor LARSSON 511 South Australia 5 40.44  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   14 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Angus LIEBICH 523 South Australia 9 286.42  
      15   Michael LEHMANN 824 Western Australia 13 292.15  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   17 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Lataya LAWRENCE 812 Western Australia 21 352.96  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   19 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Taylor LARSSON 511 South Australia 4 11.86  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18 2 3 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Ethan LAVER 138 Australian Capital Territory      
      4   Conlan LAMONT 639 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   4 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Iluka LESKE 512 South Australia 14 64.88  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   6 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Lataya LAWRENCE 812 Western Australia 21 166.36  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   6 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Jennifer LIM 709 Victoria 8 13.07  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   7 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Michael LEHMANN 824 Western Australia 15 62.57  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   12 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Ethan LAVER 138 Australian Capital Territory      
      13   Conlan LAMONT 639 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44 3 3 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Angus LIEBICH 523 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1 4 2 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Ethan LAVER 138 Australian Capital Territory      
      3   Conlan LAMONT 639 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   4 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15                
      5   Ethan LAVER 138 Australian Capital Territory