2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22 1 1 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Losehina MULLIGAN 412 Queensland 18 21.10  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   2 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Joshua MCOUAT 723 Victoria 16 145.63  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Charlie MILLER 428 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   2 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Dane MITCHELL 227 New South Wales 2 268.83  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   2 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Tori MOSS 836 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   2 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Ellen MURPHY 215 New South Wales 5 12.96  
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   2 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13           3 12.69  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   2 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
      3   Lila MCMAHON 513 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 14:05 50   3 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Joshua MCOUAT 723 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Antonio MONDELLO 526 South Australia 20 33.79  
27 Apr 2019 16:00 24   3 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Ellen MURPHY 215 New South Wales 5 27.04  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Zephyr MARLIN 426 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   4 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Chloe MILLER 109 Australian Capital Territory 20 72.34  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   4 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Dane MITCHELL 227 New South Wales 4 134.55  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   5 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Jean MARIE 525 South Australia 13 4.96  
27 Apr 2019 16:05 25   5 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Harrison MCLEOD 624 Tasmania 2 25.05  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   5 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Grace MCMAHON 813 Western Australia 11 13.57  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Dane MITCHELL 227 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   5 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Ellen MURPHY 215 New South Wales 3 26.41  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   6 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 John MAGUIRE 128 Australian Capital Territory 14 293.13  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Harrison MCLEOD 624 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   6 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Lila MCMAHON 513 South Australia 4 12.93  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Joshua MCOUAT 723 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   6 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Clementine MILLER 514 South Australia 7 36.55  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   6 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Tori MOSS 836 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   7 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Grace MCMAHON 813 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Jean MARIE 525 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   8 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Losehina MULLIGAN 412 Queensland 3 12.17  
27 Apr 2019 13:15 12   8 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Ellen MURPHY 215 New South Wales 5 29.66  
28 Apr 2019 12:55 45   8 Womens 100 metres Under 13           6 12.90  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Kaiser MYATT 625 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 13:00 46   9 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Harrison MCLEOD 624 Tasmania 6 12.27  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   10 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Grace MCMAHON 813 Western Australia 10 4.98  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   10 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Tori MOSS 836 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   11 Mens High Jump Under 13 Zephyr MARLIN 426 Queensland 3 1.67  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   11 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Charlie MILLER 428 Queensland 8 286.42  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   11 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Antonio MONDELLO 526 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   11 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Grady MURRANT 724 Victoria 3 38.58  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   12 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Clementine MILLER 514 South Australia 13 9.25  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   14 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Harrison MCLEOD 624 Tasmania 8 5.48  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   15 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Sam MCCURE 427 Queensland 2 425.91  
      16   Thomas MUIR 228 New South Wales 9 467.05  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   17 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Harrison MCLEOD 624 Tasmania 14 10.76  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   17 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Joshua MCOUAT 723 Victoria 10 5.47  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   18 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Chloe MILLER 109 Australian Capital Territory 18 530.10  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   18 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Grady MURRANT 724 Victoria 6 12.49  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   18 Mens Discus Throw Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   20 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Losehina MULLIGAN 412 Queensland 2 42.84  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   21 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Jack MAIN 524 South Australia 21 338.99  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18 2 1 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Enrico MATUTINOVICH 840 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   1 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Charlie MILLER 428 Queensland 3 134.51  
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   3 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Tori MOSS 836 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   3 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Kaiser MYATT 625 Tasmania 12 61.45  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   4 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Jack MAIN 524 South Australia 21 159.13  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   4 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Jean MARIE 525 South Australia 13 12.90  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   4 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Lila MCMAHON 513 South Australia 2 12.73  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   4 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Joshua MCOUAT 723 Victoria 1 56.64  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   5 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Carl MARTIN 440 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   6 Mens 800 metres Under 13 John MAGUIRE 128 Australian Capital Territory 18 149.16  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   6 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Carl MARTIN 440 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   8 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Enrico MATUTINOVICH 840 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   9 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Caitlin MOMMERS 636 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   13 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19 3 3 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Harrison MCLEOD 624 Tasmania 2 25.29  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Ellen MURPHY 215 New South Wales 5 29.76  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13           7 13.14  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   4 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Jean MARIE 525 South Australia 14 26.90  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   5 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Enrico MATUTINOVICH 840 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   5 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Lila MCMAHON 513 South Australia 17 31.76  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   6 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Carl MARTIN 440 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   6 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Charlie MILLER 428 Queensland 9 60.17  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   7 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Harrison MCLEOD 624 Tasmania 5 12.53  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   7 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Caitlin MOMMERS 636 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   8 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Jean MARIE 525 South Australia 20 14.66  
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26 4 3 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Caitlin MOMMERS 636 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   6 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Carl MARTIN 440 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   7 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Enrico MATUTINOVICH 840 Western Australia