2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8 1 1 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Kasey PERKINS 734 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 13:15 12   1 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Honey PROUDFOOT 113 Australian Capital Territory 8 30.81  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Zane PEARCE 429 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 13:00 46   2 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Cameron PHILIP 430 Queensland 7 12.37  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   3 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Jason PARMAXIDIS 240 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   3 Womens Shot Put Under 13 Lilly PAULL 111 Australian Capital Territory 20 8.01  
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   3 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Kasey PERKINS 734 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   3 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Cameron PHILIP 430 Queensland 8 10.95  
28 Apr 2019 11:25 38   3 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Honey PROUDFOOT 113 Australian Capital Territory 7 13.49  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Chloe PENFOLD 112 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   4 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Kasey PERKINS 734 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 16:05 25   4 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Cameron PHILIP 430 Queensland 4 25.63  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   4 Mens 100 metres Under 13           8 12.62  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   4 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Honey PROUDFOOT 113 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   5 Womens 100 metres Under 13           17 13.88  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   6 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 An-Ne PELSER 815 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Benjamin PURSER 725 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   7 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Kasey PERKINS 734 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   7 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Honey PROUDFOOT 113 Australian Capital Territory 7 30.26  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   9 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Zane PEARCE 429 Queensland 11 141.43  
27 Apr 2019 10:50 3   9 Womens Shot Put Under 13 An-Ne PELSER 815 Western Australia 14 8.70  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   11 Womens Discus Throw Under 13           6 38.12  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   14 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Jason PARMAXIDIS 240 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   18 Womens High Jump Under 13 Lilly PAULL 111 Australian Capital Territory 16 1.40  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   18 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Chloe PENFOLD 112 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   19 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Benjamin PURSER 725 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   19 Mens 1500 metres Under 13           16 302.54  
      20   Zane PEARCE 429 Queensland 7 285.10  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8 2 2 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Ashley PERNECKER 234 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   2 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Benjamin PURSER 725 Victoria 17 147.54  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   3 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Chloe PENFOLD 112 Australian Capital Territory 21 14.63  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   5 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Zane PEARCE 429 Queensland 17 63.37  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   6 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Chloe PENFOLD 112 Australian Capital Territory 19 30.00  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   7 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Jason PARMAXIDIS 240 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   7 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Cameron PHILIP 430 Queensland 3 25.33  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   8 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Jason PARMAXIDIS 240 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   9 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Ashley PERNECKER 234 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   13 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Renato PANE 239 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   14 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17 3 4 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Lilly PAULL 111 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   6 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Ashley PERNECKER 234 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   7 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Renato PANE 239 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   8 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Ashley PERNECKER 234 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   8 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Honey PROUDFOOT 113 Australian Capital Territory 8 13.36  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1 4 5 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Renato PANE 239 New South Wales