2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11 1 1 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Roman THEBUS 229 New South Wales 12 141.71  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Aston TAGG 431 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   2 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Ethan TALBOT 739 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   2 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Nathan TAVERNER 432 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   3 Mens Shot Put Under 13 Aston TAGG 431 Queensland 5 13.06  
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   3 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Bailee-Anne TEWAKE 415 Queensland 7 5.07  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   3 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Eloise TOLSTOFF 434 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   4 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Nathan TAVERNER 432 Queensland 5 5.58  
27 Apr 2019 13:20 13   4 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13           5 28.05  
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   4 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Eloise TOLSTOFF 434 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   4 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Mia TOOHEY 216 New South Wales 3 143.92  
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   5 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 Aston TAGG 431 Queensland      
28 Apr 2019 12:55 45   5 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Bailee-Anne TEWAKE 415 Queensland 2 12.58  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Roman THEBUS 229 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 14:05 50   6 Mens 400 metres Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   6 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Mia TOOHEY 216 New South Wales 2 290.72  
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   6 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Eleanor TOZER 236 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   6 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   6 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Zac TYSON 640 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   7 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 Aston TAGG 431 Queensland 6 36.33  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   7 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Bonnie TALBOT 615 Tasmania 8 456.90  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   8 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Riannah TATLOCK 711 Victoria 10 34.53  
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   8 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Nathan TAVERNER 432 Queensland 4 12.40  
27 Apr 2019 16:00 24   8 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Bailee-Anne TEWAKE 415 Queensland 3 26.65  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   8 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   8 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Eloise TOLSTOFF 434 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   8 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Eleanor TOZER 236 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   9 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Abby TREZISE 712 Victoria 15 499.09  
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   11 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Bonnie TALBOT 615 Tasmania 20 347.54  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   11 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Ethan TALBOT 739 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   13 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Riannah TATLOCK 711 Victoria 12 486.71  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   13 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Zac TYSON 640 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   15 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Mia TOOHEY 216 New South Wales 16 529.71  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   20 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Abby TREZISE 712 Victoria 10 27.85  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18 2 2 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Liam TAPPERT 538 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   5 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Ethan TALBOT 739 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Eleanor TOZER 236 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   6 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Zac TYSON 640 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   6 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   7 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Lily TILT 235 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   8 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   8 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Eloise TOLSTOFF 434 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   11 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Liam TAPPERT 538 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31 3 2 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Nathan TAVERNER 432 Queensland 5 12.52  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4   3 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Lily TILT 235 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   4 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Bailee-Anne TEWAKE 415 Queensland 4 12.68  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   5 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Liam TAPPERT 538 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   7 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Roman THEBUS 229 New South Wales 2 57.51  
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Nathan TAVERNER 432 Queensland 2 28.10  
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   8 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Bailee-Anne TEWAKE 415 Queensland 5 26.87  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15 4 2 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Liam TAPPERT 538 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   4 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Lily TILT 235 New South Wales