2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
28 Apr 2019 14:00 49 1 1 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Ruby WILLIAMS 817 Western Australia      
28 Apr 2019 09:55 33   2 Womens 1500 metres Under 13 Sarah WALKER 116 Australian Capital Territory 11 314.45  
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   2 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Jackson WALLACE 740 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27   2 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Hannah WILCOCK 715 Victoria 9 13.38  
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   2 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Delta WITT 616 Tasmania 16 31.50  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   2 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13                
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Lucas WOOLF 831 Western Australia      
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   2 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Jack WRIGHT 832 Western Australia 6 454.46  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   3 Mens High Jump Under 13 Tom WATTERS 629 Tasmania 14 1.45  
27 Apr 2019 13:15 12   3 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Ruby WILLIAMS 817 Western Australia 3 28.55  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   3 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Sam WINDSOR 439 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   3 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Jake WOODWARD 732 Victoria 1 5.56  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   3 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Jack WRIGHT 832 Western Australia 18 322.01  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   4 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Marcus WAKIM 731 Victoria 5 438.13  
28 Apr 2019 15:30 57   4 Womens Sprint Medley Under 13 Sarah WALKER 116 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   4 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Sam WINDSOR 439 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   4 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   4 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Angus WOOD 131 Australian Capital Territory 18 27.50  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   5 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Jackson WALLACE 740 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Angus WOOD 131 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   6 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Zoe WATERS 416 Queensland 11 30.58  
28 Apr 2019 14:40 53   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Hannah WILCOCK 715 Victoria      
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 Tom WINKEL 631 Tasmania      
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   6 Mens 100 metres Under 13 James WITHNALL 532 South Australia 9 12.65  
28 Apr 2019 11:30 39   6 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Jake WOODWARD 732 Victoria 2 12.24  
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13                
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   7 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Mac WILCOX 630 Tasmania 17 27.45  
27 Apr 2019 15:25 23   7 Mens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Toby WILKS 531 South Australia 1 384.75  
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   7 Mens 400 metres Under 13 James WITHNALL 532 South Australia 11 60.68  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   7 Womens High Jump Under 13 Delta WITT 616 Tasmania 21 1.25  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   7 Womens 400 metres Under 13           16 65.13  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   8 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Marcus WAKIM 731 Victoria 20 329.60  
27 Apr 2019 13:35 14   8 Mens Javelin Throw Under 13 George WELLS 232 New South Wales 9 33.92  
28 Apr 2019 09:35 32   8 Mens Shot Put Under 13           1 16.57  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   8 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Fraser WESTERN 540 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 15:40 58   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 13 Mac WILCOX 630 Tasmania      
27 Apr 2019 11:40 6   8 Womens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Ruby WILLIAMS 817 Western Australia 4 28.85  
27 Apr 2019 15:05 21   8 Womens 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Ava WILSON 516 South Australia 11 459.70  
28 Apr 2019 14:50 54   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 13 James WITHNALL 532 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:20 13   8 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Jake WOODWARD 732 Victoria 4 28.05  
28 Apr 2019 13:00 46   8 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Lucas WOOLF 831 Western Australia 5 12.19  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   9 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Jackson WALLACE 740 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   9 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Sam WINDSOR 439 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   10 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Jack WRIGHT 832 Western Australia 20 154.61  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   11 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Fraser WESTERN 540 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   12 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Mac WILCOX 630 Tasmania 1 4.66  
28 Apr 2019 13:15 47   13 Womens Triple Jump Under 13 Zoe WATERS 416 Queensland      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   14 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Fraser WESTERN 540 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 13:20 48   15 Mens Discus Throw Under 13 George WELLS 232 New South Wales      
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   17 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Chester WADE 231 New South Wales 6 279.08  
28 Apr 2019 11:35 40   18 Womens Discus Throw Under 13 Tilly WALLAM 816 Western Australia 15 28.47  
28 Apr 2019 10:05 34   18 Mens 1500 metres Under 13 Tom WINKEL 631 Tasmania 1 265.16  
27 Apr 2019 10:45 2   18 Mens Long Jump Under 13 Angus WOOD 131 Australian Capital Territory 1 4.43  
27 Apr 2019 15:10 22   19 Womens Javelin Throw Under 13 Ava WILSON 516 South Australia 12 26.97  
27 Apr 2019 15:00 20   20 Mens High Jump Under 13 Chester WADE 231 New South Wales      
27 Apr 2019 12:45 10   20 Womens Long Jump Under 13 Hannah WILCOCK 715 Victoria 17 4.64  
28 Apr 2019 09:25 30   20 Womens High Jump Under 13           9 1.50  
28 Apr 2019 11:45 42   21 Mens Triple Jump Under 13 Jake WOODWARD 732 Victoria 10 10.70  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15 2 3 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Jackson WALLACE 740 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   3 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15 Zachary WASHINGTON 539 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 12:00 8   3 Heptathlon: #2 Womens High Jump Under 15 Shehana WIJESUNDARA 736 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   4 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Fraser WESTERN 540 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 13:55 16   4 Heptathlon: #3 Womens Shot Put Under 15 Shehana WIJESUNDARA 736 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 14:20 17   4 Womens 200 metres Under 13 Ruby WILLIAMS 817 Western Australia 9 27.48  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   4 Mens 200 metres Under 13 James WITHNALL 532 South Australia 12 26.33  
28 Apr 2019 09:30 31   4 Mens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Jake WOODWARD 732 Victoria 4 12.29  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   5 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Zachary WASHINGTON 539 South Australia      
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   5 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Ruby WILLIAMS 817 Western Australia 8 61.44  
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   5 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Tom WINKEL 631 Tasmania 1 129.22  
27 Apr 2019 12:35 9   7 Womens 800 metres Under 13 Sarah WALKER 116 Australian Capital Territory 12 154.89  
28 Apr 2019 11:55 43   7 Womens 400 metres Under 13 Hannah WILCOCK 715 Victoria 9 62.85  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   7 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Lucas WOOLF 831 Western Australia 6 12.54  
27 Apr 2019 14:30 18   8 Heptathlon: #4 Mens Long Jump Under 15 Patrick WATSON-HOWELL 140 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 11:30 5   9 Heptathlon: #2 Mens Discus Throw Under 15                
27 Apr 2019 12:50 11   10 Mens 800 metres Under 13 Chester WADE 231 New South Wales 5 134.59  
28 Apr 2019 09:15 27 3 2 Womens 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Zoe WATERS 416 Queensland 10 13.45  
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   2 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Patrick WATSON-HOWELL 140 Australian Capital Territory      
28 Apr 2019 12:10 44   2 Mens 400 metres Under 13 Mac WILCOX 630 Tasmania 10 60.45  
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   3 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Zachary WASHINGTON 539 South Australia      
27 Apr 2019 11:55 7   3 Mens 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Jake WOODWARD 732 Victoria 6 28.40  
28 Apr 2019 10:35 35   5 Womens 100 metres Under 13 Ruby WILLIAMS 817 Western Australia 13 13.36  
28 Apr 2019 10:50 36   5 Mens 100 metres Under 13 Angus WOOD 131 Australian Capital Territory 19 13.64  
27 Apr 2019 14:35 19   5 Mens 200 metres Under 13 Lucas WOOLF 831 Western Australia 10 26.13  
27 Apr 2019 11:10 4 4 5 Heptathlon: #1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Shehana WIJESUNDARA 736 Victoria      
27 Apr 2019 10:40 1   8 Heptathlon: #1 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Zachary WASHINGTON 539 South Australia 1    
27 Apr 2019 13:40 15   8 Heptathlon: #3 Mens 100 metres Under 15 Patrick WATSON-HOWELL 140 Australian Capital Territory      
27 Apr 2019 16:10 26   8 Heptathlon: #4 Womens 200 metres Under 15 Shehana WIJESUNDARA 736 Victoria