2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81 1 1 Mens High Jump Under 14 Harrison Adams 1381 4 1.64  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   1 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Bec Anderson 1214 Presbyterian Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   1 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Lincoln Arnold 1084 St Virgils College      
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   2 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Missy Anastas 1205 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   2 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Greta Andrews 1095 1 12.09  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   2 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Max Annis 1013 Frankston High School      
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   2 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Phoebe Apted 1207 Moreton Bay College      
08 Dec 2019 09:50 124   2 Mens Pole Vault Under 14 Alex Arbuthnot 1385 2 3.20  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   2 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Lincoln Arnold 1084 St Virgils College      
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   2 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Joshua Atkinson 1098 2 48.76  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18           1 115.19  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Abdul Halim Abdul Rahman 1610 7 46.86  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   3 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Cate Albury 1248 Mulwaree High School      
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Cleo Anastasios 1256 Caulfield Grammar      
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Layne Arnold 1387 3 12.04  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   4 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Ella Adams 1361 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   4 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Inemami Ajulo 1001 6 148.03  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   4 Mens High Jump Under 18 Bailey Allen 1979 13 1.85  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   4 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Cooper Anderton 1981 6 120.54  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   5 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Shola Adeniran 1091 3 11.91  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   5 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Inemami Ajulo 1252 Canberra Girls Grammar School      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   5 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Jenny Alley 1002 11 1.60  
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   5 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Joshua Atkinson 1098 2 47.98  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Cleopatra Anastasios 1805 13 14.22  
06 Dec 2019 09:00 1   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Roman Anastasios 1119 Caulfield Grammar 2 14.31  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 25   6 Mens High Jump Senior Boys                
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   7 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Delta Amidzovski 1093 1 48.45  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   8 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Cate Albury 1248 Mulwaree High School      
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   8 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Angus Alderton 1763 15 261.34  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   8 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Max Annis 1013 Frankston High School      
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   8 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Ola Araba 1167 Haileybury College      
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   9 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Holly Abbey 1000 4 139.58  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   9 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Taylor Alexander 1342 Wesley College      
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   9 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Lincoln Arnold 1764 11 45.25  
08 Dec 2019 10:41 130   9 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Kayel Ascoli 1982 6 13.31  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   10 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Bhuvan Anantham 1611 20 293.34  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   11 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Inemami Ajulo 1001 10 10.99  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   11 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Marcos Arbon 1668 15 11.61  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   12 Mens High Jump Under 16 Chad Aziz 1983 22 1.60  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   13 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Bec Anderson 1214 Presbyterian Ladies College      
07 Dec 2019 17:30 111   13 Womens Pole Vault Under 16 Jade Arbuthnot 1386 4 3.40  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   14 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Missy Anastas 1205 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   14 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Grace Anderson 1441 Iona Presentation College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   17 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Zahra Amos 1980      
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   18 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Bhuvan Anantham 1611 17 608.33  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   18 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Sophie Anderson 1094 3 1.69  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   19 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Blake Archer 1097 11 14.02  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   20 Mens High Jump Under 18 Roman Anastasios 1806 2 1.98  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69 2 1 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Jenny Alley 1002 10 15.78  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   2 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Inemami Ajulo 1001 10 12.42  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   3 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Tekara Aimer 1382 6 275.78  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   3 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Kayel Ascoli 1982 6 13.50  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   4 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Abdul Halim Abdul Rahman 1610      
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   4 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Greta Andrews 1095 8 12.36  
      5   Holly Abbey 1000 17 13.41  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   5 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Inemami Ajulo 1001 8 25.61  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   5 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Marcos Arbon 1668 14 11.63  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   7 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Lucy Alexander 1092 10 136.93  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   9 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Tekara Aimer 1382 4 128.92  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   10 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Harry Anderson 1003 19 23.75  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97 3 3 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Baye Agostino 1804      
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   7 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Cooper Anderton 1981 13 51.13