2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127 1 1 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Samuel Baird 1004 8 10.96  
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   1 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Xylavene Beale 1105 3 37.46  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   1 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Sebastian Beck 1808 3 44.21  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   1 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Koen Beh 1001 Caulfield Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   1 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Ryan Braithwaite 1817 3 44.21  
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   1 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Kiefer Brennan 1012 8 35.16  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   1 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Tristan Burgess 1007 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   1 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Noah Burke 1407 3 127.04  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   1 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Thomas Byrne 1823 3 44.21  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   2 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Alissa Barbour 1005 6 52.46  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   2 Mens High Jump Under 18 Alex Barker 1987      
06 Dec 2019 09:00 1   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Ethan Bateman 1159 Trinity Grammar School 3 14.69  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Phoenix Bateman 1007 6 45.63  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Sebastian Beck 1808 3 122.02  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   2 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Koen Rei Han Beh 1809 6 12.67  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Lubin Benedict 1989 4 14.37  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   2 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Caitlin Bezuidenhout 1992 21 28.15  
06 Dec 2019 10:20 15   2 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Oliver Blackburn 1118 Caulfield Grammar      
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Ryan Braithwaite 1817 3 122.02  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   2 Mens High Jump Under 14 Kiefer Brennan 1012 6 1.64  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   2 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Amelie Burns 1675 5 142.38  
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   2 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Zoe Butler 1014 6 27.53  
06 Dec 2019 09:20 6   3 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Jack Bermingham 1154 Trinity Grammar School      
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Max Berry 1009 5 120.49  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Ashlyn Blackstock 1113 1 14.43  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   3 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys           1 47.14  
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   3 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Orhan Boric 1031 Hampton Senior HS      
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   3 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Cassidy Bradshaw 1816 1 3.90  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   3 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Jessica Bray 1766      
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   3 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Max Brideson 1767 1 11.22  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   3 Mens High Jump Under 18 SANDY BROCK 1363 19 1.75  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   3 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Bradley Bruniges 1674 5 4.00  
06 Dec 2019 12:45 40   3 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Oliver Burrows-Cheng 1128 Hutchins School      
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Max Busuttil 1822 2 46.05  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   4 Mens High Jump Under 14 Edward Bailey 1985 4 1.64  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Samuel Baird 1004 5 47.10  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   4 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Eli Baker 1389 12 536.88  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   4 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Jake Baker 1986 6 120.54  
      4   Alex Barker 1987 6 120.54  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   4 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Phoenix Bateman 1007 15 11.68  
06 Dec 2019 12:45 40   4 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Lubin Benedict 1143 St Norbert College      
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Liew Benjamin 1612 7 45.45  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   4 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Max Berry 1009 1 23.07  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   4 Mens 100 metres Under 14           1 11.17  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14           5 47.10  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   4 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Caitlin Bezuidenhout 1992 11 34.85  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   4 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Jordan Bouwer 1065 Quinns Baptist College      
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   4 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Jasmine Brindesi 1997 9 11.06  
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Kobe Brown 1999 2 13.21  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   4 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Sophie Burger 1406 11 1.63  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   4 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Amelie Burns 1675 11 59.26  
08 Dec 2019 09:50 124   4 Mens Pole Vault Under 14 Noah Burns 1821 1 3.56  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Tanio Barron 1670 4 44.56  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Ethan Bateman 1103 10 14.80  
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   5 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Lubin Benedict 1989 6 14.34  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   5 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Teagan Berry 1110 1 131.31  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   5 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls           1 46.46  
08 Dec 2019 14:01 161   5 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Carter Blades 1397 3 49.35  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Tiana Boras 1813 2 12.45  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   5 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Dylan Bretton 1013 7 13.97  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   5 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Kyle Briggs 1672      
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16           4 44.56  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 SANDY BROCK 1363 8 45.60  
06 Dec 2019 14:40 55   5 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Max Busuttil 1822 4 11.53  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   5 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Amali Butcher 1408 3 49.60  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   6 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Dylan Bailey 1984 13 573.78  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Edward Bailey 1985 4 46.88  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   6 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Jake Baker 1986 13 11.26  
06 Dec 2019 14:40 55   6 Womens Sprint Medley Senior Girls Max Berry 1009 1 11.21  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   6 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para TRACEY BIBORA T20 1362 6 14.38 93.67%
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   6 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Saxon Blair 1398 2 53.70  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Tyson Bonney 1399 1 41.47  
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   6 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Jack Boulton 1814 1 10.82  
08 Dec 2019 14:01 161   6 Mens 400 metres Under 16           1 48.04  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Mercedes Brennan 1402 5 49.49  
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   6 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Tristan Burgess 1007 Darling Range Sports College      
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jake Baker 1986 3 42.64  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   7 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Tanio Barron 1670 11 11.46  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Phoenix Bateman 1007 5 126.88  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   7 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Unity Beitzel 1394      
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   7 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Karina Bell 1281 Meriden Anglican School      
06 Dec 2019 09:00 1   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Senior Boys Lubin Benedict 1143 St Norbert College 1 14.01  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   7 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Liew Benjamin 1612 8 130.34  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Natalie Bennett 1991 14 33.55  
06 Dec 2019 14:35 54   7 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Alesha Bennetts 1109 2 56.46  
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   7 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Teagan Berry 1110 1 11.92  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   7 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Damita Betham 1111 1 48.45  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   7 Womens 100 metres Under 14           4 12.14  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   7 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Hannah Bolton 1115 5 1,616.63  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Sienna Bond 1116 6 11.64  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   7 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Jack Boulton 1814 3 50.44  
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   7 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Ryan Braithwaite 1817 1    
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Max Brideson 1767      
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   7 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Keeli Brown 1431 St Columbas College      
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   8 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Samuel Baird 1004 12 14.72  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Tanio Barron 1670 6 128.17  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   8 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Oliver Blackburn 1811 4 58.09  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Carter Blades 1397 1 43.04  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   8 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Saxon Blair 1398 2 53.69  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   8 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Jack Boulton 1814 1 10.90  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   8 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Elliot Bow 1400 10 1,849.77  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   8 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Jessica Bray 1766 5 51.69  
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Thomas Byrne 1823 6 13.69  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   9 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Kaitlyn Billing 1355 Darling Range Sports College      
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Carter Blades 1397 2 118.73  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   9 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Sienna Bond 1116 6 13.38  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Tyson Bonney 1399 3 117.29  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   9 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Donovan Bradshaw 1120 22 15.98  
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   9 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Nakeisha Brimble 1279 Meriden Anglican School      
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Kobe Brown 1999 3 13.49  
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   9 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Lachlan Buckman 1405 1 49.55  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   10 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Kaitlyn Billing 1355 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   10 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Emma Blanch 1114 3 1,539.94  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   10 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Sienna Bond 1225 Pymble Ladies College      
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   10 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Kiefer Brennan 1012 5 11.58  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   10 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Bailey Brettell 1403 9 13.65  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   10 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Jasmine Brindesi 1997 11 1.63  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   10 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Harper Brown 1197 Mercedes College Adelaide      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   10 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Amity Buss 1432 St Columbas College      
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   11 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Isaac Bennett 1395 4 263.60  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   11 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Angus Boshier 1010 9 3.20  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   11 Mens Pole Vault Under 18                
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   11 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Keeli Brown 1431 St Columbas College      
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   11 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Amity Buss 1432 St Columbas College      
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   12 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Phoenix Bateman 1007 13 12.02  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   12 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Kirsty Beattie 1106 13 490.78  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   12 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Sarah Burke 1180 Hampton Senior HS      
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   12 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Keeley Burns 1768 12 36.70  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   13 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Caitlin Bezuidenhout 1992 14 11.25  
06 Dec 2019 12:35 37   13 Womens Shot Put Junior Girls Amy Billimoria 1241 Wesley College      
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   14 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Lily-Mae Balkwill 1669 20 27.11  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   14 Mens High Jump Under 18 Liam Bennett 1108 9 1.94  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   15 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Ethan Bennetts 2190 6 49.32  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   16 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Nakeisha Brimble 1121 1 12.46  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   17 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 SANDY BROCK 1363 17 12.89  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   17 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Hannah Brodie 1819 12 34.04  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   17 Mens High Jump Under 18 Luca Burnett 1125 2 1.98  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   18 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Caitlin Bezuidenhout 1992 16 29.82  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   18 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Maeve Bousie 1815 10 1.64  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   19 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Daniel Bartholomaeus 1006 15 13.10  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   19 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Wyatt Bennett 1008 17 12.89  
07 Dec 2019 15:30 100   19 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk Under 18 Heath Beveridge 1810 6 1,512.07  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   19 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Jordan Blanksby 1671 15 594.06  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   20 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Genevieve Bosker 1118 14 1.59  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94 2 2 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Teagan Berry 1110 2 12.20  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   3 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Damita Betham 1111 3 12.40  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   3 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Tyson Bonney 1399 10 11.12  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   4 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Carter Blades 1397 1 49.48  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   4 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Ethan Brouw 1122 6 246.85  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   5 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Jessica Bird 1112      
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   5 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Benedict Bolum 1994 18 52.49  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   5 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Max Busuttil 1822 2 23.10  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   6 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Angus Beer 1107 3 241.17  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   6 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Alesha Bennetts 1109 3 57.18  
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   6 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Damita Betham 1111 2 59.07  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   6 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Amy Billimoria 1241 Wesley College      
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   7 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Eli Baker 1389 16 255.45  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   7 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Ryan Braithwaite 1817 3 11.28  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   8 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Liew Benjamin 1612 22 11.90  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Thomas Byrne 1823 6 13.95  
      9   Angus Boshier 1010 18 18.38  
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   9 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Max Busuttil 1822 2 11.54  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92 3 3 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Max Brideson 1767 8 11.33  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   4 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Finn Brennan 1011 19 52.60  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   6 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Phoenix Bateman 1007 18 56.35