2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
LaneEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78 1 1 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Andrew Camp-Liddiard 1016 12 573.63  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   1 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 PJ Carlin 1677 2 55.95  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   1 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Jordan Carroll 1110 Wesley College      
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   1 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Victoria Cholsh 1679 11 137.55  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   1 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Tomysha Clark 1135 7 1.71  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   1 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Sahara Clarke 1396 Presbyterian Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 10:20 15   1 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Jordan Cooley 1120 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 10:45 19   2 Mens Long Jump Intermediate Boys Jordan Carroll 1110 Wesley College      
08 Dec 2019 13:26 155   2 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Jayden Chambers 1678 6 11.04  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   2 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Victoria Cholsh 1679 5 142.38  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   2 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Isaac Chugg 1772 5 43.45  
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   2 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Jack Clarke 1830 6 49.61  
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   2 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Angus Clues 1137 2 45.69  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   2 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Laud Codjoe 1138 1 115.19  
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   2 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Paddy Colgan 1014 Frankston High School      
07 Dec 2019 11:50 74   2 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Para Cory Crombie T54 F57 2011 4 5.84 46.16%
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   2 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Thomas Cross 2013 7 55.78  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   3 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Emily Campbell 1411 4 48.59  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   3 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Gemma Casaceli 1415 St Aidan's AGS      
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   3 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jayden Chambers 1678 6 43.70  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   3 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Connor Chehab 1082 St Norbert College      
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   3 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Bing En Cheok 1615 20 333.92  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   3 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Arthur Chew 1616      
08 Dec 2019 13:47 157   3 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Isaac Chugg 1772 4 49.35  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   3 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Celia Cody 1419 St Catherines College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   3 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Alex Collins 1033 Hampton Senior HS      
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   3 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Kiara Condon 1318 St Peters Lutheran College      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   3 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls                
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   3 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Molly Cook 1682 7 148.82  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   3 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Liam Cooley 1008 Darling Range Sports College      
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   3 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Emma Cotgrove 1685 16 10.58  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   4 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Hannah Cadden 1015 12 135.00  
08 Dec 2019 13:26 155   4 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Harrison Callow 1409 5 10.99  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   4 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Amy Campbell 1770 6 146.38  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   4 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 James Chansbury 2001 16 597.85  
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   4 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Bec Clauson 1420 4 56.95  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   4 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Paddy Colgan 1014 Frankston High School      
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   4 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Sophie Coltish 1831 12 138.57  
06 Dec 2019 09:20 6   4 Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Jordan Cooley 1120 Darling Range Sports College      
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   4 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Mignon (Minnie) Cronje 1314 Quinns Baptist College      
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   4 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Taylah Cruttenden 2014 3 48.19  
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   4 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys           1 11.37  
07 Dec 2019 11:50 73   5 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Para Malachi Canning T20 F20 1127 3 8.47 56.24%
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Daniel Cattana 1129 1 118.56  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   5 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Jayden Chambers 1678 7 10.96  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   5 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Brayden Chan 1613 13 26.53  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   5 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Bing En Cheok 1615 19 759.68  
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   5 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Kaleb Clark 1418 1 10.93  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Jack Clarke 1830 2 117.05  
08 Dec 2019 10:15 127   5 Mens Triple Jump Under 14 Ayden Colbourne 1681 9 10.22  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Liam Coles 1139 3 46.61  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   5 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Grace Collins 1287 Moreton Bay College      
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Max Cormack 1684 4 44.56  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   5 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para TORIE COX T20 F20 1364 10 5.07 43.78%
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Hayden Crowe 1686 4 44.56  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Harrison Callow 1409 1 41.47  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   6 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Brayden Calvert 1040 Trinity College SA      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   6 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys                
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   6 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Daniel Cattana 1129 6 50.80  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   6 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Bec Clauson 1420 2 133.25  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Samuel Clifford 1773 7 123.45  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   6 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Aleisha Coolen 1683 5 52.32  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   7 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Amy Campbell 1770 19 27.49  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   7 Womens 100 metres Under 16           15 13.21  
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   7 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Sam Cantwell 1827 1 13.19  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   7 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Hannah Cerezo 1130 8 456.20  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   7 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Georgia Chambers 1771 21 312.65  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   7 Mens High Jump Under 14 Timothy Chan 1614 11 1.45  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   7 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Isaac Chugg 1772 7 49.21  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Ayden Colbourne 1681      
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Kiara Condon 1422 10 12.23  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   7 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Molly Cook 1682 14 139.61  
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   7 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls James Cosier 1142 5 55.34  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   7 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Thomas Cross 2013 6 269.43  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   7 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Taylah Cruttenden 2014 1 11.99  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   7 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Hannah Currell 1405 Santa Maria College      
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   8 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Patrick Cantlon 1128 6 533.18  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Jayden Chambers 1678 4 120.21  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Brayden Chan 1613 6 49.00  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 33   8 Mens High Jump Intermediate Boys Luke Chapman 1052 Corpus Christi College      
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   8 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Connor Chehab 1082 St Norbert College      
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Kaleb Clark 1418 1 43.04  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   8 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1136 1 5.33 123.09%
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   8 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Laud Codjoe 1138 2 41.55  
08 Dec 2019 13:08 152   8 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Para Tamsin Colley T36 F36 1140 5 15.85 103.11%
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Max Cormack 1684 6 128.17  
      8   Hayden Crowe 1686 6 128.17  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Harrison Callow 1409 3 117.29  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   9 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Andrew Camp-Liddiard 1016 5 267.19  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   9 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Bridget Carter 1412 2 1.77  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   9 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Patrick Catley 1032 Hampton Senior HS      
08 Dec 2019 14:01 161   9 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Daniel Cattana 1129 6 50.66  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Amiru Chandrasena 1828 4 43.28  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   9 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Austin Chapman 2002 7 12.59  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   9 Mens High Jump Under 14 Jack Chapman 1131 7 1.64  
06 Dec 2019 09:15 4   9 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Intermediate Boys Blake Chiera 1059 Corpus Christi College 7 16.24  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   9 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Kaleb Clark 1418 2 118.73  
08 Dec 2019 13:08 152   9 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Para Rhiannon Clarke T38 2004 2 12.96 106.25%
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   9 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Dakira Cooper 1832 5 31.04  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   9 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Oliver Courtnay 1837 2 16.42  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   9 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Abby Craswell T36 1425 4 16.02 101.98%
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   9 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Thomas Cross 2013 1 124.65  
      10   Andrew Camp-Liddiard 1016 7 131.01  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   10 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Amiru Chandrasena 1828 8 13.90  
07 Dec 2019 12:50 81   10 Mens High Jump Under 14 Harrison Creighton 2010 10 1.60  
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   11 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Archie Caldow 1824 6 129.09  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   11 Mens Shot Put Under 14 PJ Carlin 1677 3 18.33  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   11 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Zara Cartwright 1198 Mercedes College Adelaide      
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   11 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Daniel Ching 1617 21 300.23  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   11 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Kaitlyn Coulter 1143 3 13.70  
07 Dec 2019 17:20 109   12 Mens Javelin Throw Under 14 Toby Camilleri 1126 3 42.94  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   12 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Gemma Collyer 1335 Ulverstone Secondary College      
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   12 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Emma Cotgrove 1685 9 41.18  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   12 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Ella Cumming 1215 Presbyterian Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   13 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Archie Caldow 1824 2 262.08  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   13 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Aliyah Canepa 1826 1 57.12  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   13 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Holly Cardone 1676 14 1.55  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   13 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Samuel Clifford 1773 1 503.94  
      14   Ben Chambers 1415 7 534.09  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   15 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Kyah Chirichilli 1174 Hampton Senior HS      
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   15 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Hannah Coster 1424 14 38.05  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   16 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Theo Christian 1134 2 539.68  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   16 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Gemma Craddock 1838 6 40.77  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   18 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Kaitlyn Coulter 1143 5 39.60  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   20 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Qi Long Chua 1618 18 37.21  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   20 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Callum Crossan 1426 16 12.92  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   21 Mens High Jump Under 18 Lochlan Curry 1839 15 1.85  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141 2 2 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Patrick Cantlon 1128 11 249.49  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Emily Campbell 1411 1 14.13  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   3 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Sarah Jane Trevenar CliftonBligh T32 F32 1136 1 24.83 107.77%
07 Dec 2019 13:40 87   3 Mens 100 metres Under 14 Liam Coles 1139 4 11.79  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   3 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Thomas Cross 2013 8 55.84  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   3 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Ella Cumming 1215 Presbyterian Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   4 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Jess Calvert 1825 18 27.34  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   4 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Alysha Camm 1410 4 273.43  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   4 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Sam Cantwell 1827 2 13.49  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   4 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Amelita Case 1414 5 13.32  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   4 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Laud Codjoe 1138 12 11.24  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   4 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Aleisha Coolen 1683 8 15.17  
08 Dec 2019 13:20 154   4 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Para Cory Crombie T54 F57 2011 7 17.68 86.83%
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   5 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Bec Clauson 1420 4 57.15  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   5 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Ayden Colbourne 1681 11 14.22  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   6 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Jack Clarke 1830 8 49.26  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   6 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Ryan Cuzner 1018 11 56.97  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   7 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Hannah Cadden 1015 13 60.08  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   7 Womens 1500 metres Under 18           13 287.51  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   7 Mens 400 metres Under 14 James Cosier 1142 4 54.55  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   7 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Wolfgang Cotra-Nemesi 1836 6 248.81  
06 Dec 2019 12:51 41   8 Mens 60 metres Intermediate Boys Alysha Camm 1410 8 131.27  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   8 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Liam Coles 1139      
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   8 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Hannah Cote 1835      
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   9 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 TIA CHITTY 2003 11 286.21  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   9 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Hannah Cote 1835      
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   10 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Samuel Clifford 1773 1 237.53  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97 3 5 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Harrison Callow 1409 1 10.60  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   10 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Kaleb Clark 1418 2 11.04