2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158 1 1 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Jonathan Davies 2017 19 10.86  
06 Dec 2019 10:45 20   1 Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Jake Donaldson 1002 Caulfield Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   1 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Hamish duff 2028 19 12.02  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   1 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Erin Duncan 1020 21 25.01  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   1 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Chloe Dunne 1189 Mackellar Girls      
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   2 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Neli DeSilva 2021 5 140.32  
08 Dec 2019 13:02 151   2 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Pacifique Dufitimukiza 2029 1 11.43  
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Emilia Duncan 1308 Pymble Ladies College      
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   2 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Emilia Duncan 1153 3 13.12  
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   2 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Georgia Duncan 1402 Pymble Ladies College      
08 Dec 2019 14:01 161   3 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Dylan Devine 1433 8 51.98  
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   3 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Pooran Dharmaraj 1619 8 159.91  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   3 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Liam Di Girolami 2022 12 15.16  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   3 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Olivia Dodds 2024 2 48.89  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   3 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Ella Doherty 1845 11 15.94  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   3 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Ella Donnelly 1693 7 148.82  
08 Dec 2019 10:41 130   3 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Alex Dunn 1694 4 13.19  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   3 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Hilal Durmaz 1439 3 133.29  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   4 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Emma Day 1246 Mulwaree High School      
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   4 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Tyler de Lacy 2018 4 16.22  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   4 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Neli DeSilva 2021 3 48.19  
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   4 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Bailey Devine 1432      
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   4 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Eva Di Iulio 1692 7 55.86  
07 Dec 2019 10:00 62   4 Mens Pole Vault Under 16 Andre Di Medio 1842 2 4.35  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   4 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Jake Donaldson 1002 Caulfield Grammar      
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   4 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Ella Donnelly 1693 18 292.73  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   5 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Stephanie De Virgilio 1690 17 30.17  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   5 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Pooran Dharmaraj 1619 10 332.14  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   5 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Alice Dixon 1151 1 46.46  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Erin Duncan 1020 24 20.00  
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   6 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Lani Dance 1428      
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   6 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Liam Dardengo 2016      
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   6 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Polly Deane-Johns 1841 3 1.69  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   6 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Tahli Devine 1434 8 11.26  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   6 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Riley Digney 2023 13 257.54  
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   6 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Olivia Dodds 2024 5 12.42  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Gabe Doolan 2025 2 43.66  
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   6 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16           4 122.07  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Jeff Douce 2026 4 46.88  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Pacifique Dufitimukiza 2029 2 43.66  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   7 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys ELLA DAY 1365 8 163.92  
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   7 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Alex De Silva 1080 St Norbert College      
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   7 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Alex De Silva 2019 6 55.41  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   7 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Olivia Dimech 1150 3 1.69  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   7 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Jeff Douce 2026 10 56.51  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   7 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Daniel Dreher 1019 5 242.33  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   7 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Alex Dunn 1694 8 13.41  
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   7 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14                
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53   8 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls ELLA DAY 1365 22 28.40  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   8 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Jessica Day 1840 7 453.21  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   8 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Anthony De Ruvo 1688 4 120.21  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   8 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Olivia Dodds 2024 5 12.42  
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   9 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Britney de Silva 1365 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   9 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Eddie Debenham 1691 4 4.30  
06 Dec 2019 09:30 8   9 Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Mia Destefanis 1185 Loreto Toorak      
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   9 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Erin Duncan 1020 23 8.24  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   10 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Mitchell Dansie 1687 16 33.84  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   10 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Daniel Dreher 1019 5 526.21  
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   10 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Emilia Duncan 1308 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   10 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Hilal Durmaz 1319 St Peters Lutheran College      
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   10 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Hilal Durmaz 1439 1 11.79  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   10 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Elizabeth Dyke 1296 Presbyterian Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   12 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Oceana D'Abbs 2015 3 1.69  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   13 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys           16 10.10  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   13 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Stuart Downie 1152 10 41.86  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   14 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Eijeesha De Silva 2020 11 37.88  
07 Dec 2019 15:30 100   14 Mens 5000 metres Race Walk Under 18 Corey Dickson 1843 2 1,320.88  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   14 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Erin Duncan 1020 12 30.95  
06 Dec 2019 14:20 52   15 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Boys Carla De Virgilio 1689 13 36.59  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   15 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Jacob Deeb 1431 7 15.81  
07 Dec 2019 16:00 102   15 Mens High Jump Under 16 Connor Duggan 1438 4 1.96  
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   18 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Lianna Davidson 1146 1 51.91  
06 Dec 2019 11:29 27   18 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Boys Olivia Dimech 1150 5 11.79  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   20 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Zoe Daniels 1145 4 40.43  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   20 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Kellie Davies 1429 11 12.17  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   20 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Rory Davison 1147 11 12.33  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21 2 2 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Sayla Donnelley 1435 4 131.25  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   3 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Anthony De Ruvo 1688 11 50.31  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   3 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Dylan Devine 1433 8 51.29  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Jake Donaldson 1846 14 14.84  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92   6 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Gabe Doolan 2025 9 11.37  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   6 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Yu Du 1620 18 14.39  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   7 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Jake Donaldson 1846 15 53.74  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   9 Womens 100 metres Under 16 ELLA DAY 1365 18 13.60  
06 Dec 2019 02:50 56   9 Mens Sprint Medley Senior Boys Jeff Douce 2026 8 24.82  
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   10 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Neli DeSilva 2021 14 12.92  
07 Dec 2019 14:25 92 3 7 Mens 100 metres Under 16 Pacifique Dufitimukiza 2029 7 11.24