2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35 1 1 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Ashlie Edwards 1401 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 09:10 3   2 Mens Javelin Throw Junior Boys Seif El Shorbagy 1019 Glen Eira College      
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   3 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Colby Eddowes 1021 5 120.49  
07 Dec 2019 17:24 110   3 Mens 400 metres Under 18 Yousef Elhosainy 2030 20 53.08  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   3 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Emilaya Ellis 1695 7 148.82  
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   3 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Chelsea Ezeoke 1157 1 57.94  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   4 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Sophie Eastaugh 1404 Santa Maria College      
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   4 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Haddi El Shorbagy 1848 7 50.71  
08 Dec 2019 10:41 130   4 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Rhys Evans 1444 7 13.46  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   5 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Hannah Edwards 1440 5 42.14  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   5 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys Seif El Shorbagy 1019 Glen Eira College      
08 Dec 2019 10:00 125   6 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Colby Eddowes 1021 3 13.63  
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   6 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Emilaya Ellis 1695 5 52.32  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   7 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Ashleigh English 2032 15 32.28  
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   7 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Chelsea Ezeoke 1157 1 48.45  
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   8 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Colby Eddowes 1021 3 4.40  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   9 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jacob Eastwood 1847 4 43.28  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   9 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Jai Eccles 1774 17 265.24  
07 Dec 2019 13:00 82   9 Mens Hammer Throw Under 14 Seif El Shorbagy 1849 7 37.86  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   9 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Emilaya Ellis 1695 4 139.58  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   10 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Ashleigh English 2032 18 10.05  
07 Dec 2019 12:35 78   11 Mens 3000 metres Under 16 Jai Eccles 1774 11 565.71  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   12 Mens High Jump Under 18 Colby Eddowes 1021 5 1.98  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   14 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Jacob Eastwood 1847 15 12.70  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   15 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Ashleigh English 2032 13 24.18  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   17 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Christoffer Eilertsen 1622 13 13.38  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   18 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Haddi El Shorbagy 1848 4 16.23  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   21 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Hannah Edwards 1440 9 12.74  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   21 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 John Erhabor 1443 11 13.69  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   23 Mens Shot Put Under 16 William Evans 1696 12 14.33  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   24 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Hannah Edwards 1440 8 37.19  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66 2 2 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Colby Eddowes 1021 1 13.73  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   4 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Rhys Evans 1444 4 13.23  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   7 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Tyra Eldridge 1441 4 13.12  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108 3 6 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Ying Qi Ee 1621 22 70.98  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   10 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Shuo Han Eng 1623 28 12.80