2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26 1 1 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Elise Finney 1254 Canberra Girls Grammar School      
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   1 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 Cameron Fraser 1700 14 28.90  
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   2 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Lachlan Falconer-Boag 1108 Wesley College      
06 Dec 2019 09:15 5   2 Womens High Jump Senior Girls Nicole Freestone 1403 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   2 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Emma Froomes 1424 St Catherines College      
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   3 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Estanoa Faitala 1288 Moreton Bay College      
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   3 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Sienna Fillis 2038 2 48.89  
06 Dec 2019 14:35 54   3 Mens Sprint Medley Intermediate Boys Kiara Flavel 1853 6 58.28  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   3 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Millie Fraser-Smith 1423 St Catherines College      
06 Dec 2019 10:36 18   3 Womens 1000 metres Intermediate Girls Abbie French 1447 4 48.59  
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   4 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Chandelle Falls T37 F37 1159 4 8.44 77.85%
07 Dec 2019 16:10 103   4 Womens 400 metres Under 14 Siena Farrell 1851 5 59.72  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   5 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Lachlan Falconer-Boag 1108 Wesley College      
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Ashley Farmer 1338 Wesley College      
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   5 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Darren Fernandez 2036 14 258.81  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   5 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Caitlyn Ferrier 1161 1 131.31  
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   5 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls           1 54.55  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   5 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Kiara Flavel 1853 6 133.70  
06 Dec 2019 13:45 49   6 Womens 800 metres Junior Girls Keeley Fahey 1697 3 3.15  
06 Dec 2019 11:10 23   6 Womens Javelin Throw Junior Girls Isabel Falconer-Boag 1242 Wesley College      
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   6 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Caitlyn Ferrier 1161 3 58.05  
06 Dec 2019 10:29 17   6 Mens 1000 metres Intermediate Boys Amelia Finger 1445 2 133.25  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   7 Womens Shot Put Under 18 CASSIDY FERNANDES 2035 15 11.32  
06 Dec 2019 09:25 7   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Senior Girls Elodie Ferrali 1422 St Catherines College      
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   8 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Leah Felsch 1775 13 59.83  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   8 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Erin Fenwick 1022      
07 Dec 2019 14:40 94   8 Womens 100 metres Under 18 Amelia Finger 1445 5 12.18  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   8 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Mikayla Fitzpatrick 1024 23 21.15  
08 Dec 2019 12:30 143   9 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Sienna Fillis 2038 6 12.53  
06 Dec 2019 12:38 38   9 Mens 60 metres Junior Boys Amelia Finger 1445 1 11.97  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   9 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Brandon Ford 2039 4 524.98  
06 Dec 2019 12:11 32   9 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Boys Lillian Fraser 1446 10 35.33  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   10 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Elise Finney 1254 Canberra Girls Grammar School      
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   10 Mens High Jump Under 18 Kyle Fisher 1163 13 1.90  
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   11 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Isobel Falconer-Boag 1341 Wesley College      
06 Dec 2019 09:45 10   11 Womens Long Jump Intermediate Girls Siena Farrell 1258 Caulfield Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   14 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Cameron Fraser 1700 17 30.34  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   15 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Heather Ferguson 1699 17 10.12  
07 Dec 2019 14:10 90   16 Mens Triple Jump Under 18 Victor Fadahunsi 2033 10 13.86  
06 Dec 2019 11:15 24   16 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Junior Girls Mikayla Fitzpatrick 1024 17 1.40  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   16 Mens High Jump Under 18 Charlie Froomes 1854 16 1.90  
06 Dec 2019 11:36 28   18 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Girls Elise Finney 1023 20 9.37  
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   20 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Heather Ferguson 1699 18 29.53  
06 Dec 2019 11:50 30   21 Mens 4x200 metres Relay Intermediate Boys Elise Finney 1023 22 25.03  
      22   Heather Ferguson 1699 16 31.18  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53 2 2 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Leah Felsch 1775 15 26.47  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   5 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Tom Ferreira 2037 18 263.78  
07 Dec 2019 14:00 89   5 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Georgia Fichardt 1162 4 12.16  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   5 Womens 400 metres Under 16 Kiara Flavel 1853 8 57.77  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Ashley Farmer 1850      
06 Dec 2019 09:35 9   6 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Intermediate Girls Siena Farrell 1258 Caulfield Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 13:30 85   6 Womens 100 metres Under 14 Sienna Fillis 2038 6 12.61  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   7 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Keeley Fahey 1697 15 17.73  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   9 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Brandon Ford 2039 9 248.68  
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   10 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Georgia Fichardt 1162 1 12.89