2019 Australian All Schools Championships

Start date/timeEvent
Num
Heat
Numb
OrderEventName  Bib
Number
TeamRankResultPara
Pctg
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101 1 1 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Darcy Giddings 1857 10 43.63  
06 Dec 2019 13:03 43   1 Mens 60 metres Senior Boys Abigail Graham 2051 1 419.42  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 34   2 Womens High Jump Intermediate Girls Alanah Gregory 1326 Trinity College SA      
06 Dec 2019 13:20 44   2 Womens Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls                
08 Dec 2019 10:10 126   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Sebastian Ghisso 1168 3 13.27  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   3 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Darcy Giddings 1857 15 44.11  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   3 Mens Shot Put Under 16           15 13.92  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   3 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Liam Gilbert 1452 10 14.33  
06 Dec 2019 11:00 22   3 Mens 200 metres Intermediate Boys Jake Giltrap-Good 1454 3 263.25  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   3 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Brodie Goecke-Beard 1026 16 15.75  
06 Dec 2019 09:10 2   3 Mens Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Jack Greaves 1099 Trinity Grammar School      
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   3 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys                
06 Dec 2019 12:43 39   3 Womens 60 metres Intermediate Girls Sally Guthrie 1183 5 57.59  
08 Dec 2019 11:10 133   4 Mens Shot Put Under 14 Dinal Gamage 1855 9 12.75  
08 Dec 2019 14:40 165   4 Mens Sprint Medley Under 18 Tyson Gent 2044 6 120.54  
07 Dec 2019 18:20 116   4 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 16 Sebastian Ghisso 1168 5 44.88  
08 Dec 2019 12:42 147   4 Womens 100 metres Under 16 Para Bridget Gibbons T37 F37 2046 11 19.65 75.47%
06 Dec 2019 10:20 15   4 Mens Javelin Throw Senior Boys Callum Gilchrist 1136 St Edmunds College Ipswich      
06 Dec 2019 10:22 16   4 Womens 1000 metres Senior Girls Tatum Giles 1702 7 55.86  
06 Dec 2019 12:55 42   4 Womens 60 metres Senior Girls Liam Gordon 1173 3 53.79  
07 Dec 2019 15:50 101   4 Mens Hammer Throw Under 16 Leon Grundling 1459 11 41.83  
06 Dec 2019 09:50 11   5 Womens 150 metres Junior Girls Hannah Gardiner 1196 Mercedes College Adelaide      
06 Dec 2019 10:15 14   5 Mens 1000 metres Senior Boys Jordon Gardiner 2042 2 39.51  
08 Dec 2019 11:30 139   5 Mens High Jump Under 18 Tyson Gent 2044      
08 Dec 2019 15:00 167   5 Mens Sprint Medley Under 16 Sebastian Ghisso 1168 1 118.56  
06 Dec 2019 13:55 50   5 Mens 800 metres Junior Boys Luca Gillard 1171      
07 Dec 2019 18:00 114   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 14 Liam Gordon 1173 3 46.61  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 35   5 Womens Javelin Throw Senior Girls Mia Gordon 1359 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   5 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Ebony Gough 2050 12 1,991.79  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   5 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Georgia Gould 1378 Perth College      
07 Dec 2019 11:32 71   5 Womens 90 metres Hurdles Under 16 Isabel Gray 2052      
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   5 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 LUKE GRIFFIN 1366 8 45.60  
08 Dec 2019 12:15 141   5 Mens 1500 metres Under 18 Jacob Gross 1458 8 248.59  
06 Dec 2019 12:30 36   5 Womens 60 metres Junior Girls Lucia Groves 2054 2 132.66  
      6   Isabelle Gan-Pain 1776 7 155.26  
06 Dec 2019 13:35 48   6 Mens Shot Put Intermediate Boys Jack Gibbins 1093 Trinity College SA      
06 Dec 2019 12:45 40   6 Mens Long Jump Senior Boys Liam Glew 1116 Caulfield Grammar      
07 Dec 2019 12:45 79   6 Mens Pole Vault Under 18 Evan Goad 1025 10 3.40  
07 Dec 2019 18:40 119   6 Mens 4x100 metres Relay Under 18 Jai Gordon 1456 1 41.47  
06 Dec 2019 10:10 13   6 Womens Shot Put Senior Girls Mia Gordon 1359 Methodist Ladies College Perth      
06 Dec 2019 14:10 51   6 Womens 4x100 metres Relay Junior Girls Mia Gordon 2049 2 50.16  
07 Dec 2019 13:05 83   6 Mens 3000 metres Under 18 Jacob Gross 1458 8 534.36  
06 Dec 2019 11:45 29   6 Womens Long Jump Senior Girls Sally Guthrie 1397 Pymble Ladies College      
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   7 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Dinal Gamage 1026 Haileybury College      
06 Dec 2019 13:30 47   7 Mens Shot Put Junior Boys                
07 Dec 2019 10:30 64   7 Womens Shot Put Under 16 Para Abbey Gartlan F01 1856 6 8.77 75.40%
07 Dec 2019 10:30 66   7 Mens 110 metres Hurdles Under 18 Liam Gilbert 1452 9 14.66  
08 Dec 2019 13:26 155   7 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Jai Gordon 1456 2 10.77  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   7 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Nathan Graham 1178 8 52.49  
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   7 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 William Guthrie 1184 8 47.78  
07 Dec 2019 11:10 69   8 Womens 100 metres Hurdles Under 18 Grace Georgilopoulos 1450 13 16.09  
07 Dec 2019 10:52 68   8 Mens 100 metres Hurdles Under 16 Sebastian Ghisso 1168 8 13.58  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   8 Mens 100 metres Under 18 LUKE GRIFFIN 1366 16 11.59  
06 Dec 2019 10:50 21   9 Womens 200 metres Intermediate Girls Isabelle Gan-Pain 1776 17 148.22  
06 Dec 2019 10:00 12   9 Mens 150 metres Junior Boys Sebastian Ghisso 1045 Trinity Grammar School      
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   9 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Oscar Greville 1180 10 15.12  
07 Dec 2019 16:40 106   10 Mens Shot Put Under 18 Jack Gibbins 1701 19 11.49  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 45   11 Womens 400 metres Senior Girls Caitlin Gallagher 2041      
06 Dec 2019 11:20 26   13 Womens Shot Put Intermediate Girls Cara Gerber 1311 Quinns Baptist College      
07 Dec 2019 11:30 70   14 Mens Hammer Throw Under 18 William Gilmore 1453 5 52.09  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   14 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Jack Greaves 1179 6 15.97  
07 Dec 2019 14:50 96   15 Womens Shot Put Under 18 Alicia Galipo 1448 11 12.16  
06 Dec 2019 13:30 46   15 Mens 400 metres Senior Boys Madison Gauntlett 2043 6 1.74  
08 Dec 2019 12:40 146   16 Mens Javelin Throw Under 18 Luke Graham 1457 10 47.07  
08 Dec 2019 11:00 132   18 Mens Javelin Throw Under 16 Jack Greaves 1179 1 65.16  
08 Dec 2019 12:45 148   19 Mens Triple Jump Under 16 Jack Grosser 1704 3 13.00  
08 Dec 2019 13:50 158   20 Mens Shot Put Under 16 Leon Grundling 1459 14 13.93  
      21   Miles Gray 1859      
06 Dec 2019 11:57 31   21 Womens 4x200 metres Relay Senior Girls Alanah Gregory 1703 8 39.42  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138 2 1 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Jayden Gill 1170 7 250.75  
07 Dec 2019 15:00 97   2 Mens 100 metres Under 18 Jai Gordon 1456 3 10.86  
08 Dec 2019 11:45 138   2 Mens 1500 metres Under 16 Ethan Grills 1860 5 248.55  
07 Dec 2019 17:03 108   4 Womens 400 metres Under 18 Sally Guthrie 1183 7 57.96  
08 Dec 2019 12:00 140   5 Womens 1500 metres Under 18 Imogen Gardiner 1167 1 264.53  
07 Dec 2019 16:14 104   5 Mens 400 metres Under 14 Liam Gordon 1173 1 53.61  
07 Dec 2019 11:44 72   6 Mens 90 metres Hurdles Under 14 Aidan Gow 1176 9 13.72  
06 Dec 2019 14:25 53 3 3 Womens Sprint Medley Intermediate Girls Lucia Groves 2054 12 26.12  
07 Dec 2019 16:28 105   6 Womens 400 metres Under 16           9 57.97  
07 Dec 2019 16:42 107   7 Mens 400 metres Under 16 Anthony Ghiselli 2045